Haywood NorAm WJ/U23Trials OCup#1 Official ResultsUpdated: 2330 days ago.
Open Men15 km. Lap 1
RnkBibNameCategoryClubEnd of Lap 1
178    Michael SomppiSenior MenLappe12:02.8
279    Graeme KillickSenior MenPtarmigan12:02.9 (+0.1)
364    Russell KennedySenior MenCanmore12:06.1 (+3.3)
472    Christopher HamiltonSenior MenBig Thunder12:10.9 (+8.1)
582    Graham NishikawaSenior MenWhitehorse12:15.2 (+12.4)
665    Frederic TOUCHETTESenior MenM.S.A.12:25.1 (+22.3)
776    Jesse CockneySenior MenFoothills12:25.2 (+22.4)
873    Brian McKeeverSenior MenFoothills12:25.5 (+22.7)
975    David GreerSenior MenWhitehorse12:25.6 (+22.8)
1051    Colin FerrieJunior MenKimberley12:29.4 (+26.6)
1177    Erik CarletonSenior MenRocky Mountain12:31.1 (+28.3)
1269    Steffan LloydSenior MenNakkertok Nordique12:32.3 (+29.5)
1368    Colin AbbottSenior MenWhitehorse12:32.7 (+29.9)
1426    Alex MahoneySenior MenRocky Mountain12:33.0 (+30.2)
1566    Andy ShieldsSenior MenLappe12:33.4 (+30.6)
1670    Raphael COUTURIERJunior MenSkibec12:35.2 (+32.4)
1763    Dudley CoulterSenior MenBig Thunder12:36.4 (+33.6)
1819    Matthew VrielinkJunior MenRocky Mountain12:38.5 (+35.7)
1956    Aidan LennieSenior MenNakkertok Nordique12:38.8 (+36.0)
2033    Scott HillJunior MenTeam Hardwood12:39.2 (+36.4)
2171    Gerard GarnierSenior MenCanmore12:41.4 (+38.6)
2237    Paul SchommerSenior MenKimberly Endurance Projec12:43.2 (+40.4)
2361    Geoffrey RichardsSenior MenBlack Jack12:43.2 (+40.4)
2474    Pate NeumannSenior MenCanmore12:44.3 (+41.5)
2543    Matthias PurdonSenior MenXC Ottawa12:44.5 (+41.6)
2653    Bob ThompsonSenior MenTeam Hardwood12:44.5 (+41.7)
2748    David PalmerJunior MenBlack Jack12:44.8 (+42.0)
2859    Alexis TurgeonJunior MenSkinouk12:45.4 (+42.6)
2980    Brent McMurtrySenior MenFoothills12:45.8 (+43.0)
3023    Sebastien DandurandJunior MenCanmore Nordic12:46.0 (+43.2)
3162    Knute JohnsgaardSenior MenWhitehorse12:46.8 (+44.0)
3254    Jordan CascagnetteSenior MenTeam Hardwood12:46.8 (+44.0)
3357    Lee HawkingsSenior MenWhitehorse12:50.6 (+47.8)
34400    Benjamin OsorioJunior MenArrowhead12:51.0 (+48.1)
3560    John ParrySenior MenWhitehorse12:51.1 (+48.3)
3636    Ezekiel WilliamsJunior MenNakkertok Nordique12:51.2 (+48.4)
3749    Yannick LapierreSenior MenNakkertok Nordique12:52.3 (+49.5)
3850    Mathieu FortinSenior MenUniversité Laval12:55.9 (+53.1)
3927    Julien LockeJunior MenBlack Jack12:56.4 (+53.5)
4045    Etienne RichardSenior MenM.S.A.12:57.0 (+54.1)
4155    Simon LapointeJunior MenSkinouk12:57.7 (+54.9)
427    Colin FoleyJunior BoysNakkertok-ON13:00.0 (+57.1)
4358    Matthew WylieSenior MenSovereign Lake13:00.0 (+57.2)
4447    Jack CarlyleJunior MenSoo Finnish13:00.3 (+57.5)
4552    Karl SaidlaSenior MenXC Ottawa13:00.5 (+57.7)
4667    Patrick Stewart-JonesSenior MenNakkertok Nordique13:04.9 (+1:02.1)
4732    Peter BeiselSenior MenXC Ottawa13:05.5 (+1:02.7)
48148    Zachary CristofanilliJunior MenOrford13:05.6 (+1:02.8)
4942    Philip WidmerSenior MenCanmore13:05.6 (+1:02.8)
5024    Ricardo Izquierdo-BernierJunior MenFondeurs-Laurentides13:08.0 (+1:05.2)
5141    Samuel FOURNIER LACOMBESenior MenSkinouk13:09.0 (+1:06.2)
5238    Sebastien TownsendSenior MenSkinouk13:09.3 (+1:06.5)
53152    Olivier HamelJunior MenSkibec13:09.7 (+1:06.9)
5414    Kai LukowiakSenior MenFoothills13:10.3 (+1:07.5)
5518    Alexis DumasJunior MenSkibec13:11.8 (+1:08.9)
5639    Nick MONETTEJunior MenTeam Hardwood13:17.8 (+1:15.0)
5740    Martin SchramaSenior MenWhistler13:19.7 (+1:16.9)
5830    Andrew BrisbinSenior MenCamrose13:20.9 (+1:18.1)
5917    Leif LennieSenior MenBig Thunder13:23.3 (+1:20.5)
6010    Conor ThompsonJunior MenMontériski13:26.5 (+1:23.7)
6121    Benjamin Wilkinson-ZanJunior MenNakkertok-ON13:26.9 (+1:24.1)
62157    Andre MARCHANDSenior MenXC Ottawa13:27.1 (+1:24.3)
63166    Kieran BairdSenior MenCamrose13:27.3 (+1:24.5)
6444    Dominique Moncion-GroulxJunior MenNakkertok Nordique13:28.1 (+1:25.3)
65140    Frédéric SamsonJunior MenSkibec13:28.5 (+1:25.6)
66155    Gavin ShieldsJunior MenLappe13:28.9 (+1:26.1)
6715    Julien LamoureuxJunior MenMontériski13:30.6 (+1:27.8)
685    Nicholas PigeonJunior MenSkinouk13:32.2 (+1:29.4)
69135    Brendon HowardJunior BoysNakkertok-ON13:34.8 (+1:32.0)
7012    Alexis MorinJunior MenSkibec13:35.9 (+1:33.1)
7113    Evan Palmer-CharretteJunior MenLappe13:37.1 (+1:34.3)
72139    Philippe BoucherJunior MenSkibec13:37.8 (+1:34.9)
7331    Greg KilroySenior MenBig Thunder13:37.9 (+1:35.1)
74165    Angus FosterJunior BoysBig Thunder13:38.6 (+1:35.8)
75153    Christopher WellerJunior MenNakkertok Nordique13:38.8 (+1:36.0)
76160    Edouard REED-METAYERJunior MenM.S.A.13:40.3 (+1:37.5)
7788    Oliver Conway-WhiteSenior MenWaterloo Region13:40.8 (+1:37.9)
7816    Riel AllainSenior MenSkinouk13:41.0 (+1:38.2)
799    Julian FreitagJunior MenBig Thunder13:41.5 (+1:38.6)
803    Patrick MonetteSenior MenTeam Hardwood13:42.5 (+1:39.7)
816    Victor HopperJunior MenBig Thunder13:43.0 (+1:40.2)
8222    Fabian BrookJunior MenWhitehorse13:43.7 (+1:40.9)
832    Matthew SauretteJunior MenRocky Mountain13:43.8 (+1:40.9)
84163    Colin PendziwolJunior MenBig Thunder13:44.0 (+1:41.2)
85154    Ian WeirSenior MenWildwood13:44.5 (+1:41.7)
8628    Hugo FontaineSenior MenOrford13:45.5 (+1:42.6)
87144    Aaron BarterSenior MenXC Ottawa13:46.8 (+1:44.0)
8811    Benjamin JonesSenior MenBig Thunder13:48.2 (+1:45.4)
89162    Antoine BriandJunior MenSkibec13:48.4 (+1:45.5)
90147    Kieran ArmstrongJunior MenBig Thunder13:51.3 (+1:48.5)
91159    Thomas REED-METAYERJunior MenM.S.A.13:51.9 (+1:49.1)
9235    Stefan Sander-GreenJunior MenKimberley13:52.1 (+1:49.3)
93145    Hugues BERGERONJunior MenSkibec13:52.5 (+1:49.7)
94164    Symon StoweJunior MenNakkertok-ON13:52.5 (+1:49.7)
9525    Paul DupuisJunior MenCanmore13:53.2 (+1:50.3)
96136    Julian SmithJunior BoysGeorgian Bay13:53.9 (+1:51.1)
97116    Andrew AvisJunior BoysHighland Trailblazer13:53.9 (+1:51.1)
98143    Liam PattersonJunior BoysBig Thunder13:56.5 (+1:53.7)
994    Thomas HardyJunior MenLarch Hills14:02.6 (+1:59.8)
100151    Philip MarshallJunior MenNakkertok-ON14:04.1 (+2:01.3)
101156    Lucas ShewenJunior MenKawartha Nordic14:04.2 (+2:01.4)
102118    Kieran JonesJunior BoysTeam Hardwood14:04.4 (+2:01.6)
103146    Eli Heyden-ThomasJunior MenBig Thunder14:06.8 (+2:04.0)
10489    David AskwithJunior BoysGeorgian Bay14:07.6 (+2:04.8)
105141    Sam MorrisJunior MenHollyburn14:08.1 (+2:05.3)
1068    Carrington PomeroyJunior MenNakkertok Nordique14:08.4 (+2:05.6)
107128    Peter HicksJunior MenCanmore14:11.1 (+2:08.3)
108150    Jordan McTaggartJunior BoysNakkertok-ON14:12.3 (+2:09.4)
109168    Christopher McMahonSenior MenNakkertok Nordique14:12.7 (+2:09.9)
110137    Anders CowperJunior MenRocky Mountain14:15.9 (+2:13.1)
111134    Idan WolachJunior MenRocky Mountain14:16.6 (+2:13.8)
112149    Curtis MarchandJunior MenSkinouk14:17.1 (+2:14.3)
113127    Avery Vreugdenhil-BeauclerJunior BoysBig Thunder14:19.4 (+2:16.6)
114130    Maxime RaymondJunior MenSkibec14:20.0 (+2:17.2)
115133    Konrad KuhneJunior BoysMenihek14:23.3 (+2:20.5)
116138    Nelson AllanJunior MenCanmore14:26.6 (+2:23.8)
117142    Konrad WiltmannSenior MenBig Thunder14:27.1 (+2:24.3)
118167    Fred WeaverJunior MenHollyburn14:27.5 (+2:24.7)
119111    Ben DearingJunior BoysWhiteshell14:27.7 (+2:24.9)
120158    Colin ChristopheJunior MenOrford14:31.6 (+2:28.8)
121123    Sean CarterJunior BoysRed River14:34.2 (+2:31.4)
122117    Tate MacDonaldJunior MenUniv of Alberta14:35.6 (+2:32.8)
123131    Thomas GoreJunior BoysLaurentian14:36.5 (+2:33.7)
1241    Logan PotterSenior MenWhitehorse14:37.1 (+2:34.3)
125124    Eloi LemayJunior MenFondeurs-Laurentides14:40.0 (+2:37.1)
12683    Chris HeckerJunior BoysSisu Indi Skiers14:42.3 (+2:39.4)
127129    Petri BaileySenior MenLappe14:46.8 (+2:44.0)
128161    Werner SchwarSenior MenLappe14:47.1 (+2:44.2)
129126    Fergus FosterJunior BoysBig Thunder14:47.4 (+2:44.6)
130105    Isaac Alexander-CookJunior BoysNakkertok-ON14:47.4 (+2:44.6)
131119    Tim TindallJunior BoysLaurentian14:50.5 (+2:47.7)
132114    Erik CharabinJunior MenRed River14:55.5 (+2:52.7)
133122    Matt ChalmersJunior MenNorth Bay14:56.1 (+2:53.3)
134121    Samuel GreerJunior BoysHighland Trailblazer14:58.9 (+2:56.1)
135132    Aaron BiroshJunior BoysNorth Bay15:00.8 (+2:58.0)
136112    Robert Simpson-SpookJunior BoysTeam Hardwood15:04.4 (+3:01.6)
137102    Kieran WilsonJunior BoysNakkertok-ON15:05.9 (+3:03.1)
138115    James IsaacsJunior MenSoo Finnish15:10.1 (+3:07.3)
139101    Nicholas LanctotJunior BoysNorth Bay15:10.4 (+3:07.5)
14086    Paul InkilaMaster MenLappe15:11.6 (+3:08.8)
14190    Geoffrey Way-NeeJunior BoysKawartha Nordic15:11.9 (+3:09.0)
142110    Liam OrtizJunior BoysSoo Finnish15:15.4 (+3:12.6)
143104    Kevin DurkeeJunior MenNorth Bay15:18.0 (+3:15.2)
14498    Nathan JohnstonJunior BoysWCCFC15:21.3 (+3:18.5)
145107    Jordan BairdJunior MenBig Thunder15:21.7 (+3:18.9)
146109    Brady IrvingJunior BoysArrowhead15:25.3 (+3:22.4)
147125    Alex DruweJunior MenRed River15:33.3 (+3:30.5)
14896    Timothy AustenJunior BoysNakkertok-ON15:47.9 (+3:45.1)
149113    Ryley HilkerJunior MenKawartha Nordic15:50.8 (+3:48.0)
15092    Ari NiemiMaster MenSkinouk16:07.4 (+4:04.5)
151100    August MyersJunior MenOrford16:21.4 (+4:18.5)
152106    Cody ScottSenior MenBig Thunder17:12.1 (+5:09.3)
15384    Dalton HertzJunior BoysSoo Finnish17:23.7 (+5:20.8)
15499    Andrew CaysJunior BoysTeam Hardwood17:25.2 (+5:22.4)
15597    David HansonJunior BoysWCCFC17:36.8 (+5:34.0)
15694    Jason GreerJunior BoysGeorgian Nordic17:47.1 (+5:44.3)
15795    Dominique DruweJunior BoysRed River18:07.6 (+6:04.8)
15893    Jacob HerouxJunior BoysTemiskaming18:31.6 (+6:28.8)

If you need to access the Mobile version of Zone4.ca from your mobile device switch to Mobile Site


Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4