Haywood NorAm WJ/U23Trials OCup#1 Official ResultsUpdated: 2398 days ago.
Open Men15 km. Lap 2
RnkBibNameCategoryClubLap 2End of Lap 2
178    Michael SomppiSenior MenLappe12:23.2 (1)24:26.1
264    Russell KennedySenior MenCanmore12:29.8 (3)24:36.0 (+9.8)
382    Graham NishikawaSenior MenWhitehorse12:24.7 (2)24:39.9 (+13.7)
472    Christopher HamiltonSenior MenBig Thunder12:31.0 (4)24:42.0 (+15.8)
579    Graeme KillickSenior MenPtarmigan12:40.5 (7)24:43.5 (+17.3)
675    David GreerSenior MenWhitehorse12:38.3 (5)25:04.1 (+37.9)
773    Brian McKeeverSenior MenFoothills12:40.2 (6)25:05.8 (+39.6)
876    Jesse CockneySenior MenFoothills12:55.8 (11)25:21.2 (+55.0)
977    Erik CarletonSenior MenRocky Mountain12:58.6 (13)25:29.7 (+1:03.5)
1065    Frederic TOUCHETTESenior MenM.S.A.13:05.3 (19)25:30.5 (+1:04.3)
1168    Colin AbbottSenior MenWhitehorse13:00.7 (16)25:33.5 (+1:07.3)
1263    Dudley CoulterSenior MenBig Thunder12:58.2 (12)25:34.7 (+1:08.5)
1371    Gerard GarnierSenior MenCanmore12:53.5 (9)25:35.0 (+1:08.8)
1451    Colin FerrieJunior MenKimberley13:08.0 (8)25:37.4 (+1:11.3)
1533    Scott HillJunior MenTeam Hardwood12:58.2 (3)25:37.5 (+1:11.3)
1666    Andy ShieldsSenior MenLappe13:04.2 (17)25:37.7 (+1:11.5)
1769    Steffan LloydSenior MenNakkertok Nordique13:06.0 (20)25:38.4 (+1:12.2)
1837    Paul SchommerSenior MenKimberly Endurance Projec12:55.2 (10)25:38.4 (+1:12.2)
1980    Brent McMurtrySenior MenFoothills12:53.2 (8)25:39.1 (+1:13.0)
2026    Alex MahoneySenior MenRocky Mountain13:08.8 (23)25:42.0 (+1:15.8)
2170    Raphael COUTURIERJunior MenSkibec13:06.7 (7)25:42.0 (+1:15.8)
2274    Pate NeumannSenior MenCanmore12:59.6 (14)25:44.0 (+1:17.8)
2348    David PalmerJunior MenBlack Jack13:00.0 (4)25:44.8 (+1:18.6)
2436    Ezekiel WilliamsJunior MenNakkertok Nordique12:56.0 (2)25:47.2 (+1:21.0)
2553    Bob ThompsonSenior MenTeam Hardwood13:05.0 (18)25:49.5 (+1:23.3)
2656    Aidan LennieSenior MenNakkertok Nordique13:10.8 (24)25:49.7 (+1:23.5)
2723    Sebastien DandurandJunior MenCanmore Nordic13:05.2 (6)25:51.4 (+1:25.2)
2862    Knute JohnsgaardSenior MenWhitehorse13:06.2 (21)25:53.1 (+1:26.9)
2919    Matthew VrielinkJunior MenRocky Mountain13:17.8 (10)25:56.4 (+1:30.2)
3054    Jordan CascagnetteSenior MenTeam Hardwood13:13.0 (25)25:59.9 (+1:33.7)
3161    Geoffrey RichardsSenior MenBlack Jack13:17.7 (26)26:00.9 (+1:34.8)
3243    Matthias PurdonSenior MenXC Ottawa13:18.7 (27)26:03.3 (+1:37.1)
3324    Ricardo Izquierdo-BernierJunior MenFondeurs-Laurentides12:55.8 (1)26:03.9 (+1:37.7)
3467    Patrick Stewart-JonesSenior MenNakkertok Nordique13:00.1 (15)26:05.1 (+1:38.9)
3560    John ParrySenior MenWhitehorse13:22.6 (31)26:13.7 (+1:47.6)
3647    Jack CarlyleJunior MenSoo Finnish13:14.2 (9)26:14.6 (+1:48.4)
3738    Sebastien TownsendSenior MenSkinouk13:06.5 (22)26:15.9 (+1:49.7)
3845    Etienne RichardSenior MenM.S.A.13:19.1 (29)26:16.1 (+1:49.9)
3927    Julien LockeJunior MenBlack Jack13:20.8 (12)26:17.3 (+1:51.1)
4049    Yannick LapierreSenior MenNakkertok Nordique13:26.2 (33)26:18.5 (+1:52.3)
4152    Karl SaidlaSenior MenXC Ottawa13:19.0 (28)26:19.5 (+1:53.3)
427    Colin FoleyJunior BoysNakkertok-ON13:19.7 (1)26:19.7 (+1:53.5)
43400    Benjamin OsorioJunior MenArrowhead13:32.3 (16)26:23.4 (+1:57.2)
4459    Alexis TurgeonJunior MenSkinouk13:38.3 (18)26:23.9 (+1:57.7)
4557    Lee HawkingsSenior MenWhitehorse13:33.7 (35)26:24.4 (+1:58.2)
4610    Conor ThompsonJunior MenMontériski13:03.0 (5)26:29.5 (+2:03.3)
4732    Peter BeiselSenior MenXC Ottawa13:24.5 (32)26:30.1 (+2:04.0)
4858    Matthew WylieSenior MenSovereign Lake13:30.2 (34)26:30.3 (+2:04.1)
4918    Alexis DumasJunior MenSkibec13:27.2 (13)26:39.1 (+2:13.0)
50148    Zachary CristofanilliJunior MenOrford13:39.7 (19)26:45.5 (+2:19.3)
5144    Dominique Moncion-GroulxJunior MenNakkertok Nordique13:18.3 (11)26:46.5 (+2:20.4)
5242    Philip WidmerSenior MenCanmore13:41.2 (36)26:47.0 (+2:20.8)
5321    Benjamin Wilkinson-ZanJunior MenNakkertok-ON13:27.6 (14)26:54.5 (+2:28.3)
5431    Greg KilroySenior MenBig Thunder13:20.8 (30)26:58.9 (+2:32.7)
5550    Mathieu FortinSenior MenUniversité Laval14:04.7 (44)27:00.7 (+2:34.5)
5655    Simon LapointeJunior MenSkinouk14:03.3 (23)27:01.1 (+2:34.9)
5739    Nick MONETTEJunior MenTeam Hardwood13:49.3 (21)27:07.2 (+2:41.1)
5840    Martin SchramaSenior MenWhistler13:49.0 (38)27:08.8 (+2:42.6)
5913    Evan Palmer-CharretteJunior MenLappe13:31.6 (15)27:08.8 (+2:42.6)
6017    Leif LennieSenior MenBig Thunder13:47.2 (37)27:10.7 (+2:44.6)
6130    Andrew BrisbinSenior MenCamrose13:54.7 (39)27:15.7 (+2:49.5)
622    Matthew SauretteJunior MenRocky Mountain13:33.6 (17)27:17.4 (+2:51.2)
63152    Olivier HamelJunior MenSkibec14:13.0 (25)27:22.7 (+2:56.5)
645    Nicholas PigeonJunior MenSkinouk13:51.8 (22)27:24.2 (+2:58.0)
65166    Kieran BairdSenior MenCamrose14:00.5 (42)27:27.9 (+3:01.7)
66135    Brendon HowardJunior BoysNakkertok-ON14:00.7 (2)27:35.5 (+3:09.3)
6714    Kai LukowiakSenior MenFoothills14:25.7 (49)27:36.1 (+3:09.9)
6816    Riel AllainSenior MenSkinouk13:57.8 (40)27:38.9 (+3:12.8)
6941    Samuel FOURNIER LACOMBESenior MenSkinouk14:30.7 (51)27:39.9 (+3:13.7)
703    Patrick MonetteSenior MenTeam Hardwood13:58.6 (41)27:41.1 (+3:14.9)
7188    Oliver Conway-WhiteSenior MenWaterloo Region14:04.5 (43)27:45.3 (+3:19.1)
72139    Philippe BoucherJunior MenSkibec14:07.7 (24)27:45.6 (+3:19.4)
73140    Frédéric SamsonJunior MenSkibec14:18.0 (29)27:46.5 (+3:20.3)
7415    Julien LamoureuxJunior MenMontériski14:16.5 (27)27:47.2 (+3:21.0)
75157    Andre MARCHANDSenior MenXC Ottawa14:21.1 (47)27:48.2 (+3:22.0)
76155    Gavin ShieldsJunior MenLappe14:21.3 (31)27:50.3 (+3:24.1)
774    Thomas HardyJunior MenLarch Hills13:47.7 (20)27:50.4 (+3:24.3)
7812    Alexis MorinJunior MenSkibec14:17.8 (28)27:53.9 (+3:27.7)
7928    Hugo FontaineSenior MenOrford14:11.3 (45)27:56.9 (+3:30.7)
80160    Edouard REED-METAYERJunior MenM.S.A.14:19.1 (30)27:59.5 (+3:33.3)
816    Victor HopperJunior MenBig Thunder14:26.0 (33)28:09.0 (+3:42.8)
82153    Christopher WellerJunior MenNakkertok Nordique14:30.7 (35)28:09.7 (+3:43.5)
83163    Colin PendziwolJunior MenBig Thunder14:27.1 (34)28:11.2 (+3:45.0)
8411    Benjamin JonesSenior MenBig Thunder14:24.7 (48)28:13.0 (+3:46.8)
85143    Liam PattersonJunior BoysBig Thunder14:17.2 (3)28:13.7 (+3:47.5)
86144    Aaron BarterSenior MenXC Ottawa14:27.7 (50)28:14.7 (+3:48.5)
8735    Stefan Sander-GreenJunior MenKimberley14:22.7 (32)28:15.0 (+3:48.8)
88154    Ian WeirSenior MenWildwood14:35.5 (52)28:20.0 (+3:53.9)
89162    Antoine BriandJunior MenSkibec14:36.5 (38)28:24.9 (+3:58.7)
90128    Peter HicksJunior MenCanmore14:16.2 (26)28:27.4 (+4:01.2)
9122    Fabian BrookJunior MenWhitehorse14:44.0 (41)28:27.8 (+4:01.6)
9225    Paul DupuisJunior MenCanmore14:34.7 (36)28:28.0 (+4:01.8)
93164    Symon StoweJunior MenNakkertok-ON14:36.1 (37)28:28.7 (+4:02.5)
94165    Angus FosterJunior BoysBig Thunder14:51.5 (7)28:30.2 (+4:04.0)
95118    Kieran JonesJunior BoysTeam Hardwood14:32.2 (4)28:36.8 (+4:10.6)
96136    Julian SmithJunior BoysGeorgian Bay14:43.7 (5)28:37.7 (+4:11.5)
97147    Kieran ArmstrongJunior MenBig Thunder14:48.6 (42)28:40.0 (+4:13.8)
98159    Thomas REED-METAYERJunior MenM.S.A.14:49.6 (43)28:41.6 (+4:15.4)
99142    Konrad WiltmannSenior MenBig Thunder14:18.0 (46)28:45.1 (+4:19.0)
1009    Julian FreitagJunior MenBig Thunder15:04.2 (50)28:45.7 (+4:19.5)
101141    Sam MorrisJunior MenHollyburn14:38.6 (40)28:46.7 (+4:20.5)
102116    Andrew AvisJunior BoysHighland Trailblazer14:54.5 (8)28:48.5 (+4:22.3)
103145    Hugues BERGERONJunior MenSkibec14:57.6 (48)28:50.2 (+4:24.0)
104149    Curtis MarchandJunior MenSkinouk14:38.5 (39)28:55.7 (+4:29.5)
105156    Lucas ShewenJunior MenKawartha Nordic14:54.5 (46)28:58.7 (+4:32.5)
106146    Eli Heyden-ThomasJunior MenBig Thunder14:53.2 (45)29:00.2 (+4:34.0)
10789    David AskwithJunior BoysGeorgian Bay14:55.7 (10)29:03.5 (+4:37.3)
1088    Carrington PomeroyJunior MenNakkertok Nordique14:58.0 (49)29:06.4 (+4:40.2)
109151    Philip MarshallJunior MenNakkertok-ON15:07.2 (53)29:11.3 (+4:45.2)
110130    Maxime RaymondJunior MenSkibec14:55.1 (47)29:15.2 (+4:49.0)
111127    Avery Vreugdenhil-BeauclerJunior BoysBig Thunder14:59.7 (12)29:19.2 (+4:53.0)
112137    Anders CowperJunior MenRocky Mountain15:04.3 (51)29:20.4 (+4:54.2)
113117    Tate MacDonaldJunior MenUniv of Alberta14:51.6 (44)29:27.2 (+5:01.0)
114150    Jordan McTaggartJunior BoysNakkertok-ON15:16.8 (15)29:29.2 (+5:03.0)
115138    Nelson AllanJunior MenCanmore15:05.5 (52)29:32.1 (+5:05.9)
116131    Thomas GoreJunior BoysLaurentian14:59.7 (12)29:36.3 (+5:10.2)
117133    Konrad KuhneJunior BoysMenihek15:14.1 (14)29:37.4 (+5:11.2)
118126    Fergus FosterJunior BoysBig Thunder14:50.2 (6)29:37.6 (+5:11.5)
119119    Tim TindallJunior BoysLaurentian14:55.6 (9)29:46.2 (+5:20.0)
120111    Ben DearingJunior BoysWhiteshell15:19.6 (16)29:47.3 (+5:21.1)
121121    Samuel GreerJunior BoysHighland Trailblazer14:57.3 (11)29:56.3 (+5:30.1)
122123    Sean CarterJunior BoysRed River15:26.0 (18)30:00.2 (+5:34.0)
12383    Chris HeckerJunior BoysSisu Indi Skiers15:24.3 (17)30:06.7 (+5:40.5)
124124    Eloi LemayJunior MenFondeurs-Laurentides15:31.0 (54)30:11.0 (+5:44.8)
125105    Isaac Alexander-CookJunior BoysNakkertok-ON15:28.1 (19)30:15.5 (+5:49.4)
126161    Werner SchwarSenior MenLappe15:40.7 (53)30:27.9 (+6:01.7)
127158    Colin ChristopheJunior MenOrford15:57.6 (58)30:29.2 (+6:03.0)
128167    Fred WeaverJunior MenHollyburn16:02.3 (59)30:29.9 (+6:03.7)
129134    Idan WolachJunior MenRocky Mountain16:17.7 (61)30:34.4 (+6:08.2)
130114    Erik CharabinJunior MenRed River15:48.2 (57)30:43.8 (+6:17.6)
131129    Petri BaileySenior MenLappe15:58.0 (54)30:44.8 (+6:18.6)
132115    James IsaacsJunior MenSoo Finnish15:39.5 (55)30:49.7 (+6:23.5)
133112    Robert Simpson-SpookJunior BoysTeam Hardwood15:54.7 (21)30:59.1 (+6:33.0)
134104    Kevin DurkeeJunior MenNorth Bay15:46.0 (56)31:04.0 (+6:37.8)
135102    Kieran WilsonJunior BoysNakkertok-ON15:58.6 (22)31:04.5 (+6:38.3)
136122    Matt ChalmersJunior MenNorth Bay16:09.1 (60)31:05.2 (+6:39.0)
13798    Nathan JohnstonJunior BoysWCCFC15:54.2 (20)31:15.6 (+6:49.4)
138132    Aaron BiroshJunior BoysNorth Bay16:16.1 (24)31:17.0 (+6:50.8)
13986    Paul InkilaMaster MenLappe16:06.2 (1)31:17.9 (+6:51.7)
140110    Liam OrtizJunior BoysSoo Finnish16:18.0 (25)31:33.4 (+7:07.3)
14190    Geoffrey Way-NeeJunior BoysKawartha Nordic16:29.2 (26)31:41.2 (+7:15.1)
142101    Nicholas LanctotJunior BoysNorth Bay16:35.2 (27)31:45.6 (+7:19.4)
143107    Jordan BairdJunior MenBig Thunder16:25.7 (62)31:47.5 (+7:21.3)
14496    Timothy AustenJunior BoysNakkertok-ON16:11.7 (23)31:59.6 (+7:33.4)
145109    Brady IrvingJunior BoysArrowhead16:38.6 (28)32:03.9 (+7:37.7)
146125    Alex DruweJunior MenRed River17:01.1 (63)32:34.5 (+8:08.3)
14792    Ari NiemiMaster MenSkinouk16:44.7 (2)32:52.3 (+8:26.1)
148113    Ryley HilkerJunior MenKawartha Nordic17:19.2 (65)33:10.0 (+8:43.8)
149100    August MyersJunior MenOrford17:14.0 (64)33:35.6 (+9:09.4)
15094    Jason GreerJunior BoysGeorgian Nordic17:52.4 (29)35:39.6 (+11:13.4)
15197    David HansonJunior BoysWCCFC18:21.0 (30)35:58.0 (+11:31.8)
15299    Andrew CaysJunior BoysTeam Hardwood18:38.5 (31)36:03.7 (+11:37.5)
153106    Cody ScottSenior MenBig Thunder19:26.5 (55)36:38.7 (+12:12.5)
15484    Dalton HertzJunior BoysSoo Finnish19:38.0 (32)37:01.9 (+12:35.7)
15593    Jacob HerouxJunior BoysTemiskaming19:59.5 (33)38:31.3 (+14:05.1)
15695    Dominique DruweJunior BoysRed River20:55.5 (34)39:03.2 (+14:37.0)

If you need to access the Mobile version of Zone4.ca from your mobile device switch to Mobile Site


Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4