Haywood NorAm WJ/U23Trials OCup#1 Official ResultsUpdated: 2330 days ago.
Open Men15 km. Finish
RnkBibNameCategoryClubLast LapFinish
178    Michael SomppiSenior Men (1/63)Lappe12:30.2 (1)36:56.5
264    Russell KennedySenior Men (2/63)Canmore12:44.8 (6)37:20.9
372    Christopher HamiltonSenior Men (3/63)Big Thunder12:40.7 (3)37:22.8
482    Graham NishikawaSenior Men (4/63)Whitehorse12:43.8 (4)37:23.9
579    Graeme KillickSenior Men (5/63)Ptarmigan12:58.2 (8)37:41.7
676    Jesse CockneySenior Men (6/63)Foothills12:36.3 (2)37:57.6
773    Brian McKeeverSenior Men (7/63)Foothills12:54.0 (7)37:59.8
875    David GreerSenior Men (8/63)Whitehorse13:01.2 (10)38:05.3
970    Raphael COUTURIERJunior Men (1/67)Skibec12:39.2 (1)38:21.4
1080    Brent McMurtrySenior Men (9/63)Foothills13:00.7 (9)38:40.0
1126    Alex MahoneySenior Men (10/63)Rocky Mountain13:01.7 (11)38:43.7
1261    Geoffrey RichardsSenior Men (11/63)Black Jack12:43.8 (4)38:44.9
1348    David PalmerJunior Men (2/67)Black Jack13:00.7 (2)38:45.7
1477    Erik CarletonSenior Men (12/63)Rocky Mountain13:15.8 (14)38:45.7
1537    Paul SchommerSenior Men (13/63)Kimberly Endurance Projec13:11.7 (12)38:50.2
1669    Steffan LloydSenior Men (14/63)Nakkertok Nordique13:15.5 (13)38:53.9
1765    Frederic TOUCHETTESenior Men (15/63)M.S.A.13:24.2 (18)38:54.8
1868    Colin AbbottSenior Men (16/63)Whitehorse13:27.3 (22)39:00.9
1936    Ezekiel WilliamsJunior Men (3/67)Nakkertok Nordique13:14.5 (4)39:01.8
2033    Scott HillJunior Men (4/67)Team Hardwood13:25.2 (6)39:02.9
2163    Dudley CoulterSenior Men (17/63)Big Thunder13:28.3 (23)39:03.1
2266    Andy ShieldsSenior Men (18/63)Lappe13:32.0 (26)39:09.7
2362    Knute JohnsgaardSenior Men (19/63)Whitehorse13:26.5 (21)39:19.7
2471    Gerard GarnierSenior Men (20/63)Canmore13:45.5 (31)39:20.5
2553    Bob ThompsonSenior Men (21/63)Team Hardwood13:31.8 (25)39:21.5
2619    Matthew VrielinkJunior Men (5/67)Rocky Mountain13:25.3 (7)39:21.8
2723    Sebastien DandurandJunior Men (6/67)Canmore Nordic13:31.6 (9)39:23.0
2856    Aidan LennieSenior Men (22/63)Nakkertok Nordique13:34.6 (27)39:24.3
2967    Patrick Stewart-JonesSenior Men (23/63)Nakkertok Nordique13:22.5 (17)39:27.6
3060    John ParrySenior Men (24/63)Whitehorse13:18.5 (16)39:32.3
3138    Sebastien TownsendSenior Men (25/63)Skinouk13:16.7 (15)39:32.8
3251    Colin FerrieJunior Men (7/67)Kimberley13:58.8 (19)39:36.4
3343    Matthias PurdonSenior Men (26/63)XC Ottawa13:36.0 (28)39:39.4
3447    Jack CarlyleJunior Men (8/67)Soo Finnish13:28.1 (8)39:42.7
3574    Pate NeumannSenior Men (27/63)Canmore13:59.1 (36)39:43.1
3652    Karl SaidlaSenior Men (28/63)XC Ottawa13:25.3 (20)39:45.0
3724    Ricardo Izquierdo-BernierJunior Men (9/67)Fondeurs-Laurentides13:41.2 (14)39:45.2
3849    Yannick LapierreSenior Men (29/63)Nakkertok Nordique13:29.6 (24)39:48.2
3957    Lee HawkingsSenior Men (30/63)Whitehorse13:25.0 (19)39:49.4
4045    Etienne RichardSenior Men (31/63)M.S.A.13:36.5 (29)39:52.6
4110    Conor ThompsonJunior Men (10/67)Montériski13:23.7 (5)39:53.4
4254    Jordan CascagnetteSenior Men (32/63)Team Hardwood13:53.7 (33)39:53.7
43400    Benjamin OsorioJunior Men (11/67)Arrowhead13:35.2 (11)39:58.7
447    Colin FoleyJunior Boys (1/36)Nakkertok-ON13:39.2 (1)39:58.9
4559    Alexis TurgeonJunior Men (12/67)Skinouk13:36.6 (13)40:00.5
4627    Julien LockeJunior Men (13/67)Black Jack13:48.8 (15)40:06.2
4758    Matthew WylieSenior Men (33/63)Sovereign Lake13:42.6 (30)40:13.0
482    Matthew SauretteJunior Men (14/67)Rocky Mountain13:03.8 (3)40:21.3
4944    Dominique Moncion-GroulxJunior Men (15/67)Nakkertok Nordique13:35.6 (12)40:22.2
5032    Peter BeiselSenior Men (34/63)XC Ottawa13:53.7 (33)40:23.9
5118    Alexis DumasJunior Men (16/67)Skibec13:49.7 (16)40:28.9
5213    Evan Palmer-CharretteJunior Men (17/67)Lappe13:35.2 (10)40:44.0
5321    Benjamin Wilkinson-ZanJunior Men (18/67)Nakkertok-ON13:55.3 (17)40:49.9
54148    Zachary CristofanilliJunior Men (19/67)Orford14:06.3 (20)40:51.9
5555    Simon LapointeJunior Men (20/67)Skinouk13:56.2 (18)40:57.4
5631    Greg KilroySenior Men (35/63)Big Thunder14:01.2 (37)41:00.1
5742    Philip WidmerSenior Men (36/63)Canmore14:14.2 (39)41:01.4
5830    Andrew BrisbinSenior Men (37/63)Camrose13:48.8 (32)41:04.7
5940    Martin SchramaSenior Men (38/63)Whistler13:57.7 (35)41:06.7
605    Nicholas PigeonJunior Men (21/67)Skinouk14:08.6 (21)41:32.9
6117    Leif LennieSenior Men (39/63)Big Thunder14:25.5 (43)41:36.3
6239    Nick MONETTEJunior Men (22/67)Team Hardwood14:34.6 (32)41:41.9
63166    Kieran BairdSenior Men (40/63)Camrose14:19.0 (41)41:47.0
6450    Mathieu FortinSenior Men (41/63)Université Laval14:52.2 (50)41:52.9
6588    Oliver Conway-WhiteSenior Men (42/63)Waterloo Region14:07.7 (38)41:53.1
6616    Riel AllainSenior Men (43/63)Skinouk14:23.1 (42)42:02.1
674    Thomas HardyJunior Men (23/67)Larch Hills14:12.1 (22)42:02.6
6812    Alexis MorinJunior Men (24/67)Skibec14:15.7 (23)42:09.8
69135    Brendon HowardJunior Boys (2/36)Nakkertok-ON14:34.5 (2)42:10.1
70152    Olivier HamelJunior Men (25/67)Skibec14:49.7 (38)42:12.4
7128    Hugo FontaineSenior Men (44/63)Orford14:16.7 (40)42:13.6
7214    Kai LukowiakSenior Men (45/63)Foothills14:37.5 (46)42:13.7
7315    Julien LamoureuxJunior Men (26/67)Montériski14:26.8 (28)42:14.2
74140    Frédéric SamsonJunior Men (27/67)Skibec14:28.7 (29)42:15.3
75139    Philippe BoucherJunior Men (28/67)Skibec14:31.1 (30)42:16.7
76155    Gavin ShieldsJunior Men (29/67)Lappe14:26.6 (27)42:16.9
77157    Andre MARCHANDSenior Men (46/63)XC Ottawa14:39.7 (47)42:28.1
786    Victor HopperJunior Men (30/67)Big Thunder14:20.8 (24)42:30.0
79160    Edouard REED-METAYERJunior Men (31/67)M.S.A.14:40.5 (35)42:40.1
80153    Christopher WellerJunior Men (32/67)Nakkertok Nordique14:34.1 (31)42:43.8
813    Patrick MonetteSenior Men (47/63)Team Hardwood15:04.6 (51)42:45.8
82154    Ian WeirSenior Men (48/63)Wildwood14:26.7 (44)42:46.9
83164    Symon StoweJunior Men (33/67)Nakkertok-ON14:21.0 (25)42:49.8
84128    Peter HicksJunior Men (34/67)Canmore14:24.2 (26)42:51.6
8535    Stefan Sander-GreenJunior Men (35/67)Kimberley14:37.2 (34)42:52.2
86143    Liam PattersonJunior Boys (3/36)Big Thunder14:40.7 (3)42:54.6
8741    Samuel FOURNIER LACOMBESenior Men (49/63)Skinouk15:16.1 (52)42:56.0
8811    Benjamin JonesSenior Men (50/63)Big Thunder14:48.1 (49)43:01.1
89144    Aaron BarterSenior Men (51/63)XC Ottawa14:46.8 (48)43:01.6
90163    Colin PendziwolJunior Men (36/67)Big Thunder14:56.2 (40)43:07.6
91162    Antoine BriandJunior Men (37/67)Skibec14:44.0 (36)43:09.0
92142    Konrad WiltmannSenior Men (52/63)Big Thunder14:27.2 (45)43:12.5
9325    Paul DupuisJunior Men (38/67)Canmore14:46.5 (37)43:14.5
94149    Curtis MarchandJunior Men (39/67)Skinouk14:36.2 (33)43:32.0
95118    Kieran JonesJunior Boys (4/36)Team Hardwood14:59.0 (8)43:35.8
9622    Fabian BrookJunior Men (40/67)Whitehorse15:08.1 (46)43:35.9
97159    Thomas REED-METAYERJunior Men (41/67)M.S.A.14:55.5 (39)43:37.1
98141    Sam MorrisJunior Men (42/67)Hollyburn14:57.2 (41)43:44.1
99116    Andrew AvisJunior Boys (5/36)Highland Trailblazer15:00.3 (9)43:48.9
100136    Julian SmithJunior Boys (6/36)Georgian Bay15:14.8 (12)43:52.6
101156    Lucas ShewenJunior Men (43/67)Kawartha Nordic14:57.2 (41)43:56.0
1029    Julian FreitagJunior Men (44/67)Big Thunder15:11.2 (48)43:57.0
103146    Eli Heyden-ThomasJunior Men (45/67)Big Thunder15:07.2 (45)44:07.5
10489    David AskwithJunior Boys (7/36)Georgian Bay15:05.7 (11)44:09.2
105165    Angus FosterJunior Boys (8/36)Big Thunder15:41.5 (18)44:11.7
106147    Kieran ArmstrongJunior Men (46/67)Big Thunder15:33.0 (54)44:13.0
107145    Hugues BERGERONJunior Men (47/67)Skibec15:25.0 (52)44:15.2
108151    Philip MarshallJunior Men (48/67)Nakkertok-ON15:11.2 (47)44:22.6
1098    Carrington PomeroyJunior Men (49/67)Nakkertok Nordique15:18.2 (49)44:24.8
110131    Thomas GoreJunior Boys (9/36)Laurentian14:55.0 (4)44:31.4
111150    Jordan McTaggartJunior Boys (10/36)Nakkertok-ON15:02.3 (10)44:31.7
112126    Fergus FosterJunior Boys (11/36)Big Thunder14:56.6 (5)44:34.3
113130    Maxime RaymondJunior Men (50/67)Skibec15:19.2 (50)44:34.5
114133    Konrad KuhneJunior Boys (12/36)Menihek14:57.2 (6)44:34.7
115138    Nelson AllanJunior Men (51/67)Canmore15:03.3 (43)44:35.6
116127    Avery Vreugdenhil-BeauclerJunior Boys (13/36)Big Thunder15:19.7 (14)44:39.0
117137    Anders CowperJunior Men (52/67)Rocky Mountain15:23.7 (51)44:44.1
118121    Samuel GreerJunior Boys (14/36)Highland Trailblazer14:58.1 (7)44:54.5
119117    Tate MacDonaldJunior Men (53/67)Univ of Alberta15:32.0 (53)44:59.2
120119    Tim TindallJunior Boys (15/36)Laurentian15:21.8 (15)45:08.2
121124    Eloi LemayJunior Men (54/67)Fondeurs-Laurentides15:06.0 (44)45:17.0
122111    Ben DearingJunior Boys (16/36)Whiteshell15:32.3 (16)45:19.8
123105    Isaac Alexander-CookJunior Boys (17/36)Nakkertok-ON15:18.3 (13)45:33.9
124123    Sean CarterJunior Boys (18/36)Red River15:46.3 (20)45:46.7
12583    Chris HeckerJunior Boys (19/36)Sisu Indi Skiers15:42.1 (19)45:48.9
126161    Werner SchwarSenior Men (53/63)Lappe15:50.5 (54)46:18.5
127129    Petri BaileySenior Men (54/63)Lappe15:38.8 (53)46:23.8
128114    Erik CharabinJunior Men (55/67)Red River15:44.5 (55)46:28.4
129134    Idan WolachJunior Men (56/67)Rocky Mountain16:09.1 (58)46:43.6
130158    Colin ChristopheJunior Men (57/67)Orford16:17.7 (59)46:47.1
13198    Nathan JohnstonJunior Boys (20/36)WCCFC15:41.1 (17)46:56.8
132112    Robert Simpson-SpookJunior Boys (21/36)Team Hardwood16:04.5 (21)47:03.7
133122    Matt ChalmersJunior Men (58/67)North Bay16:00.2 (56)47:05.4
134167    Fred WeaverJunior Men (59/67)Hollyburn16:36.2 (61)47:06.2
135115    James IsaacsJunior Men (60/67)Soo Finnish16:17.7 (59)47:07.6
136104    Kevin DurkeeJunior Men (61/67)North Bay16:08.8 (57)47:13.0
137102    Kieran WilsonJunior Boys (22/36)Nakkertok-ON16:24.3 (24)47:29.0
138132    Aaron BiroshJunior Boys (23/36)North Bay16:21.2 (23)47:38.2
13986    Paul InkilaMaster Men (1/3)Lappe16:25.1 (1)47:43.1
140110    Liam OrtizJunior Boys (24/36)Soo Finnish16:17.1 (22)47:50.6
14190    Geoffrey Way-NeeJunior Boys (25/36)Kawartha Nordic16:42.6 (26)48:23.9
142107    Jordan BairdJunior Men (62/67)Big Thunder16:43.3 (62)48:31.0
14396    Timothy AustenJunior Boys (26/36)Nakkertok-ON16:33.2 (25)48:33.0
144109    Brady IrvingJunior Boys (27/36)Arrowhead16:43.3 (27)48:47.4
145101    Nicholas LanctotJunior Boys (28/36)North Bay17:15.5 (28)49:01.2
146125    Alex DruweJunior Men (63/67)Red River17:06.0 (63)49:40.6
14792    Ari NiemiMaster Men (2/3)Skinouk17:16.9 (2)50:09.2
148113    Ryley HilkerJunior Men (64/67)Kawartha Nordic17:07.5 (64)50:17.7
149100    August MyersJunior Men (65/67)Orford17:46.4 (65)51:22.0
15094    Jason GreerJunior Boys (29/36)Georgian Nordic18:03.2 (29)53:42.9
15199    Andrew CaysJunior Boys (30/36)Team Hardwood18:41.4 (30)54:45.2
15297    David HansonJunior Boys (31/36)WCCFC18:59.4 (32)54:57.4
15384    Dalton HertzJunior Boys (32/36)Soo Finnish18:54.9 (31)55:56.8
154106    Cody ScottSenior Men (55/63)Big Thunder20:04.2 (55)56:43.0
15593    Jacob HerouxJunior Boys (33/36)Temiskaming19:52.5 (34)58:23.9
15695    Dominique DruweJunior Boys (34/36)Red River19:24.2 (33)58:27.6

If you need to access the Mobile version of Zone4.ca from your mobile device switch to Mobile Site


Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4