Haywood NorAm WJ/U23Trials OCup#1 Official ResultsUpdated: 2483 days ago.
Open Men15 km. Finish
RnkBibNameCategoryClubLap 1Lap 2Lap 3FinishDiff
178    Michael SomppiSenior Men (1/63)Lappe12:02.812:23.312:30.336:56.5
264    Russell KennedySenior Men (2/63)Canmore12:06.112:29.912:44.937:20.9+24.4
372    Christopher HamiltonSenior Men (3/63)Big Thunder12:10.912:31.012:40.837:22.8+26.3
482    Graham NishikawaSenior Men (4/63)Whitehorse12:15.212:24.712:43.937:23.9+27.3
579    Graeme KillickSenior Men (5/63)Ptarmigan12:02.912:40.512:58.237:41.7+45.2
676    Jesse CockneySenior Men (6/63)Foothills12:25.212:55.912:36.437:57.6+1:01.1
773    Brian McKeeverSenior Men (7/63)Foothills12:25.512:40.212:54.037:59.8+1:03.3
875    David GreerSenior Men (8/63)Whitehorse12:25.612:38.413:01.238:05.3+1:08.7
970    Raphael COUTURIERJunior Men (1/67)Skibec12:35.213:06.812:39.338:21.4+1:24.8
1080    Brent McMurtrySenior Men (9/63)Foothills12:45.812:53.313:00.838:40.0+1:43.4
1126    Alex MahoneySenior Men (10/63)Rocky Mountain12:33.013:08.913:01.738:43.7+1:47.1
1261    Geoffrey RichardsSenior Men (11/63)Black Jack12:43.213:17.712:43.938:44.9+1:48.4
1348    David PalmerJunior Men (2/67)Black Jack12:44.813:00.013:00.838:45.7+1:49.1
1477    Erik CarletonSenior Men (12/63)Rocky Mountain12:31.112:58.613:15.938:45.7+1:49.1
1537    Paul SchommerSenior Men (13/63)Kimberly Endurance Projec12:43.212:55.213:11.738:50.2+1:53.6
1669    Steffan LloydSenior Men (14/63)Nakkertok Nordique12:32.313:06.013:15.538:53.9+1:57.4
1765    Frederic TOUCHETTESenior Men (15/63)M.S.A.12:25.113:05.413:24.338:54.8+1:58.3
1868    Colin AbbottSenior Men (16/63)Whitehorse12:32.713:00.713:27.439:00.9+2:04.4
1936    Ezekiel WilliamsJunior Men (3/67)Nakkertok Nordique12:51.212:56.013:14.539:01.8+2:05.2
2033    Scott HillJunior Men (4/67)Team Hardwood12:39.212:58.313:25.339:02.9+2:06.3
2163    Dudley CoulterSenior Men (17/63)Big Thunder12:36.412:58.213:28.439:03.1+2:06.6
2266    Andy ShieldsSenior Men (18/63)Lappe12:33.413:04.213:32.039:09.7+2:13.1
2362    Knute JohnsgaardSenior Men (19/63)Whitehorse12:46.813:06.313:26.539:19.7+2:23.1
2471    Gerard GarnierSenior Men (20/63)Canmore12:41.412:53.513:45.539:20.5+2:24.0
2553    Bob ThompsonSenior Men (21/63)Team Hardwood12:44.513:05.013:31.939:21.5+2:25.0
2619    Matthew VrielinkJunior Men (5/67)Rocky Mountain12:38.513:17.913:25.439:21.8+2:25.3
2723    Sebastien DandurandJunior Men (6/67)Canmore Nordic12:46.013:05.313:31.639:23.0+2:26.4
2856    Aidan LennieSenior Men (22/63)Nakkertok Nordique12:38.813:10.913:34.639:24.3+2:27.8
2967    Patrick Stewart-JonesSenior Men (23/63)Nakkertok Nordique13:04.913:00.113:22.539:27.6+2:31.1
3060    John ParrySenior Men (24/63)Whitehorse12:51.113:22.613:18.539:32.3+2:35.8
3138    Sebastien TownsendSenior Men (25/63)Skinouk13:09.313:06.513:16.839:32.8+2:36.2
3251    Colin FerrieJunior Men (7/67)Kimberley12:29.413:08.013:58.939:36.4+2:39.8
3343    Matthias PurdonSenior Men (26/63)XC Ottawa12:44.513:18.813:36.039:39.4+2:42.8
3447    Jack CarlyleJunior Men (8/67)Soo Finnish13:00.313:14.213:28.139:42.7+2:46.2
3574    Pate NeumannSenior Men (27/63)Canmore12:44.312:59.613:59.139:43.1+2:46.5
3652    Karl SaidlaSenior Men (28/63)XC Ottawa13:00.513:19.013:25.439:45.0+2:48.4
3724    Ricardo Izquierdo-BernierJunior Men (9/67)Fondeurs-Laurentides13:08.012:55.913:41.339:45.2+2:48.7
3849    Yannick LapierreSenior Men (29/63)Nakkertok Nordique12:52.313:26.213:29.639:48.2+2:51.6
3957    Lee HawkingsSenior Men (30/63)Whitehorse12:50.613:33.813:25.039:49.4+2:52.9
4045    Etienne RichardSenior Men (31/63)M.S.A.12:57.013:19.113:36.539:52.6+2:56.0
4110    Conor ThompsonJunior Men (10/67)Montériski13:26.513:03.013:23.839:53.4+2:56.8
4254    Jordan CascagnetteSenior Men (32/63)Team Hardwood12:46.813:13.013:53.739:53.7+2:57.1
43400    Benjamin OsorioJunior Men (11/67)Arrowhead12:51.013:32.413:35.339:58.7+3:02.2
447    Colin FoleyJunior Boys (1/36)Nakkertok-ON13:00.013:19.713:39.239:58.9+3:02.4
4559    Alexis TurgeonJunior Men (12/67)Skinouk12:45.413:38.413:36.640:00.5+3:04.0
4627    Julien LockeJunior Men (13/67)Black Jack12:56.413:20.913:48.940:06.2+3:09.7
4758    Matthew WylieSenior Men (33/63)Sovereign Lake13:00.013:30.313:42.640:13.0+3:16.4
482    Matthew SauretteJunior Men (14/67)Rocky Mountain13:43.813:33.613:03.940:21.3+3:24.8
4944    Dominique Moncion-GroulxJunior Men (15/67)Nakkertok Nordique13:28.113:18.413:35.640:22.2+3:25.7
5032    Peter BeiselSenior Men (34/63)XC Ottawa13:05.513:24.513:53.740:23.9+3:27.4
5118    Alexis DumasJunior Men (16/67)Skibec13:11.813:27.313:49.740:28.9+3:32.3
5213    Evan Palmer-CharretteJunior Men (17/67)Lappe13:37.113:31.613:35.240:44.0+3:47.5
5321    Benjamin Wilkinson-ZanJunior Men (18/67)Nakkertok-ON13:26.913:27.613:55.440:49.9+3:53.4
54148    Zachary CristofanilliJunior Men (19/67)Orford13:05.613:39.814:06.440:51.9+3:55.3
5555    Simon LapointeJunior Men (20/67)Skinouk12:57.714:03.413:56.240:57.4+4:00.8
5631    Greg KilroySenior Men (35/63)Big Thunder13:37.913:20.914:01.241:00.1+4:03.5
5742    Philip WidmerSenior Men (36/63)Canmore13:05.613:41.314:14.341:01.4+4:04.9
5830    Andrew BrisbinSenior Men (37/63)Camrose13:20.913:54.713:48.941:04.7+4:08.1
5940    Martin SchramaSenior Men (38/63)Whistler13:19.713:49.013:57.841:06.7+4:10.1
605    Nicholas PigeonJunior Men (21/67)Skinouk13:32.213:51.914:08.641:32.9+4:36.3
6117    Leif LennieSenior Men (39/63)Big Thunder13:23.313:47.314:25.541:36.3+4:39.8
6239    Nick MONETTEJunior Men (22/67)Team Hardwood13:17.813:49.414:34.641:41.9+4:45.3
63166    Kieran BairdSenior Men (40/63)Camrose13:27.314:00.514:19.041:47.0+4:50.4
6450    Mathieu FortinSenior Men (41/63)Université Laval12:55.914:04.814:52.241:52.9+4:56.4
6588    Oliver Conway-WhiteSenior Men (42/63)Waterloo Region13:40.814:04.514:07.841:53.1+4:56.6
6616    Riel AllainSenior Men (43/63)Skinouk13:41.013:57.914:23.142:02.1+5:05.6
674    Thomas HardyJunior Men (23/67)Larch Hills14:02.613:47.814:12.142:02.6+5:06.0
6812    Alexis MorinJunior Men (24/67)Skibec13:35.914:17.914:15.842:09.8+5:13.2
69135    Brendon HowardJunior Boys (2/36)Nakkertok-ON13:34.814:00.714:34.542:10.1+5:13.6
70152    Olivier HamelJunior Men (25/67)Skibec13:09.714:13.014:49.742:12.4+5:15.9
7128    Hugo FontaineSenior Men (44/63)Orford13:45.514:11.414:16.742:13.6+5:17.0
7214    Kai LukowiakSenior Men (45/63)Foothills13:10.314:25.814:37.542:13.7+5:17.1
7315    Julien LamoureuxJunior Men (26/67)Montériski13:30.614:16.514:26.942:14.2+5:17.6
74140    Frédéric SamsonJunior Men (27/67)Skibec13:28.514:18.014:28.742:15.3+5:18.7
75139    Philippe BoucherJunior Men (28/67)Skibec13:37.814:07.714:31.142:16.7+5:20.2
76155    Gavin ShieldsJunior Men (29/67)Lappe13:28.914:21.414:26.642:16.9+5:20.4
77157    Andre MARCHANDSenior Men (46/63)XC Ottawa13:27.114:21.114:39.842:28.1+5:31.6
786    Victor HopperJunior Men (30/67)Big Thunder13:43.014:26.014:20.942:30.0+5:33.4
79160    Edouard REED-METAYERJunior Men (31/67)M.S.A.13:40.314:19.114:40.542:40.1+5:43.6
80153    Christopher WellerJunior Men (32/67)Nakkertok Nordique13:38.814:30.814:34.142:43.8+5:47.3
813    Patrick MonetteSenior Men (47/63)Team Hardwood13:42.513:58.615:04.642:45.8+5:49.2
82154    Ian WeirSenior Men (48/63)Wildwood13:44.514:35.514:26.842:46.9+5:50.4
83164    Symon StoweJunior Men (33/67)Nakkertok-ON13:52.514:36.114:21.042:49.8+5:53.2
84128    Peter HicksJunior Men (34/67)Canmore14:11.114:16.214:24.242:51.6+5:55.0
8535    Stefan Sander-GreenJunior Men (35/67)Kimberley13:52.114:22.814:37.242:52.2+5:55.6
86143    Liam PattersonJunior Boys (3/36)Big Thunder13:56.514:17.214:40.842:54.6+5:58.0
8741    Samuel FOURNIER LACOMBESenior Men (49/63)Skinouk13:09.014:30.815:16.142:56.0+5:59.5
8811    Benjamin JonesSenior Men (50/63)Big Thunder13:48.214:24.714:48.143:01.1+6:04.5
89144    Aaron BarterSenior Men (51/63)XC Ottawa13:46.814:27.814:46.943:01.6+6:05.1
90163    Colin PendziwolJunior Men (36/67)Big Thunder13:44.014:27.114:56.343:07.6+6:11.0
91162    Antoine BriandJunior Men (37/67)Skibec13:48.414:36.514:44.043:09.0+6:12.4
92142    Konrad WiltmannSenior Men (52/63)Big Thunder14:27.114:18.014:27.343:12.5+6:15.9
9325    Paul DupuisJunior Men (38/67)Canmore13:53.214:34.814:46.543:14.5+6:18.0
94149    Curtis MarchandJunior Men (39/67)Skinouk14:17.114:38.514:36.343:32.0+6:35.4
95118    Kieran JonesJunior Boys (4/36)Team Hardwood14:04.414:32.314:59.043:35.8+6:39.3
9622    Fabian BrookJunior Men (40/67)Whitehorse13:43.714:44.015:08.143:35.9+6:39.4
97159    Thomas REED-METAYERJunior Men (41/67)M.S.A.13:51.914:49.614:55.543:37.1+6:40.6
98141    Sam MorrisJunior Men (42/67)Hollyburn14:08.114:38.614:57.343:44.1+6:47.5
99116    Andrew AvisJunior Boys (5/36)Highland Trailblazer13:53.914:54.515:00.443:48.9+6:52.4
100136    Julian SmithJunior Boys (6/36)Georgian Bay13:53.914:43.715:14.943:52.6+6:56.1
101156    Lucas ShewenJunior Men (43/67)Kawartha Nordic14:04.214:54.514:57.343:56.0+6:59.4
1029    Julian FreitagJunior Men (44/67)Big Thunder13:41.515:04.215:11.343:57.0+7:00.4
103146    Eli Heyden-ThomasJunior Men (45/67)Big Thunder14:06.814:53.315:07.344:07.5+7:11.0
10489    David AskwithJunior Boys (7/36)Georgian Bay14:07.614:55.815:05.744:09.2+7:12.7
105165    Angus FosterJunior Boys (8/36)Big Thunder13:38.614:51.515:41.544:11.7+7:15.1
106147    Kieran ArmstrongJunior Men (46/67)Big Thunder13:51.314:48.615:33.044:13.0+7:16.5
107145    Hugues BERGERONJunior Men (47/67)Skibec13:52.514:57.615:25.044:15.2+7:18.6
108151    Philip MarshallJunior Men (48/67)Nakkertok-ON14:04.115:07.215:11.244:22.6+7:26.1
1098    Carrington PomeroyJunior Men (49/67)Nakkertok Nordique14:08.414:58.015:18.344:24.8+7:28.2
110131    Thomas GoreJunior Boys (9/36)Laurentian14:36.514:59.814:55.044:31.4+7:34.9
111150    Jordan McTaggartJunior Boys (10/36)Nakkertok-ON14:12.315:16.915:02.444:31.7+7:35.2
112126    Fergus FosterJunior Boys (11/36)Big Thunder14:47.414:50.214:56.644:34.3+7:37.8
113130    Maxime RaymondJunior Men (50/67)Skibec14:20.014:55.115:19.344:34.5+7:38.0
114133    Konrad KuhneJunior Boys (12/36)Menihek14:23.315:14.114:57.344:34.7+7:38.2
115138    Nelson AllanJunior Men (51/67)Canmore14:26.615:05.515:03.444:35.6+7:39.0
116127    Avery Vreugdenhil-BeauclerJunior Boys (13/36)Big Thunder14:19.414:59.815:19.844:39.0+7:42.5
117137    Anders CowperJunior Men (52/67)Rocky Mountain14:15.915:04.415:23.744:44.1+7:47.6
118121    Samuel GreerJunior Boys (14/36)Highland Trailblazer14:58.914:57.414:58.144:54.5+7:57.9
119117    Tate MacDonaldJunior Men (53/67)Univ of Alberta14:35.614:51.615:32.044:59.2+8:02.7
120119    Tim TindallJunior Boys (15/36)Laurentian14:50.514:55.615:21.945:08.2+8:11.6
121124    Eloi LemayJunior Men (54/67)Fondeurs-Laurentides14:40.015:31.015:06.045:17.0+8:20.5
122111    Ben DearingJunior Boys (16/36)Whiteshell14:27.715:19.615:32.445:19.8+8:23.3
123105    Isaac Alexander-CookJunior Boys (17/36)Nakkertok-ON14:47.415:28.115:18.445:33.9+8:37.4
124123    Sean CarterJunior Boys (18/36)Red River14:34.215:26.015:46.445:46.7+8:50.1
12583    Chris HeckerJunior Boys (19/36)Sisu Indi Skiers14:42.315:24.415:42.145:48.9+8:52.4
126161    Werner SchwarSenior Men (53/63)Lappe14:47.115:40.815:50.546:18.5+9:21.9
127129    Petri BaileySenior Men (54/63)Lappe14:46.815:58.015:38.946:23.8+9:27.2
128114    Erik CharabinJunior Men (55/67)Red River14:55.515:48.315:44.546:28.4+9:31.8
129134    Idan WolachJunior Men (56/67)Rocky Mountain14:16.616:17.716:09.146:43.6+9:47.0
130158    Colin ChristopheJunior Men (57/67)Orford14:31.615:57.616:17.846:47.1+9:50.5
13198    Nathan JohnstonJunior Boys (20/36)WCCFC15:21.315:54.315:41.146:56.8+10:00.2
132112    Robert Simpson-SpookJunior Boys (21/36)Team Hardwood15:04.415:54.716:04.547:03.7+10:07.2
133122    Matt ChalmersJunior Men (58/67)North Bay14:56.116:09.116:00.247:05.4+10:08.9
134167    Fred WeaverJunior Men (59/67)Hollyburn14:27.516:02.416:36.347:06.2+10:09.6
135115    James IsaacsJunior Men (60/67)Soo Finnish15:10.115:39.516:17.847:07.6+10:11.0
136104    Kevin DurkeeJunior Men (61/67)North Bay15:18.015:46.016:08.947:13.0+10:16.4
137102    Kieran WilsonJunior Boys (22/36)Nakkertok-ON15:05.915:58.616:24.447:29.0+10:32.4
138132    Aaron BiroshJunior Boys (23/36)North Bay15:00.816:16.116:21.247:38.2+10:41.7
13986    Paul InkilaMaster Men (1/3)Lappe15:11.616:06.216:25.147:43.1+10:46.5
140110    Liam OrtizJunior Boys (24/36)Soo Finnish15:15.416:18.016:17.147:50.6+10:54.1
14190    Geoffrey Way-NeeJunior Boys (25/36)Kawartha Nordic15:11.916:29.316:42.648:23.9+11:27.3
142107    Jordan BairdJunior Men (62/67)Big Thunder15:21.716:25.816:43.448:31.0+11:34.5
14396    Timothy AustenJunior Boys (26/36)Nakkertok-ON15:47.916:11.716:33.348:33.0+11:36.4
144109    Brady IrvingJunior Boys (27/36)Arrowhead15:25.316:38.616:43.448:47.4+11:50.8
145101    Nicholas LanctotJunior Boys (28/36)North Bay15:10.416:35.217:15.649:01.2+12:04.7
146125    Alex DruweJunior Men (63/67)Red River15:33.317:01.117:06.149:40.6+12:44.1
14792    Ari NiemiMaster Men (2/3)Skinouk16:07.416:44.817:16.950:09.2+13:12.7
148113    Ryley HilkerJunior Men (64/67)Kawartha Nordic15:50.817:19.217:07.650:17.7+13:21.1
149100    August MyersJunior Men (65/67)Orford16:21.417:14.117:46.451:22.0+14:25.5
15094    Jason GreerJunior Boys (29/36)Georgian Nordic17:47.117:52.418:03.253:42.9+16:46.3
15199    Andrew CaysJunior Boys (30/36)Team Hardwood17:25.218:38.518:41.454:45.2+17:48.6
15297    David HansonJunior Boys (31/36)WCCFC17:36.818:21.118:59.454:57.4+18:00.8
15384    Dalton HertzJunior Boys (32/36)Soo Finnish17:23.719:38.118:54.955:56.8+19:00.3
154106    Cody ScottSenior Men (55/63)Big Thunder17:12.119:26.620:04.256:43.0+19:46.4
15593    Jacob HerouxJunior Boys (33/36)Temiskaming18:31.619:59.619:52.558:23.9+21:27.3
15695    Dominique DruweJunior Boys (34/36)Red River18:07.620:55.519:24.358:27.6+21:31.0

If you need to access the Mobile version of Zone4.ca from your mobile device switch to Mobile Site


Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4