Haywood NorAm WJ/U23Trials OCup#1 Official ResultsUpdated: 2393 days ago.
Open Men15 km. Start
OrderBibNameCategoryClubAssigned StartActual Start
11    Logan PotterSenior MenWhitehorse9:00:30.09:00:28.2
22    Matthew SauretteJunior MenRocky Mountain9:01:00.09:00:59.7
33    Patrick MonetteSenior MenTeam Hardwood9:01:30.09:01:27.9
44    Thomas HardyJunior MenLarch Hills9:02:00.09:01:58.4
55    Nicholas PigeonJunior MenSkinouk9:02:30.09:02:27.9
66    Victor HopperJunior MenBig Thunder9:03:00.09:02:57.9
77    Colin FoleyJunior BoysNakkertok-ON9:03:30.09:03:28.0
88    Carrington PomeroyJunior MenNakkertok Nordique9:04:00.09:03:58.3
99    Julian FreitagJunior MenBig Thunder9:04:30.09:04:28.5
1010    Conor ThompsonJunior MenMontériski9:05:00.09:04:58.4
1111    Benjamin JonesSenior MenBig Thunder9:05:30.09:05:28.5
1212    Alexis MorinJunior MenSkibec9:06:00.09:05:58.5
1313    Evan Palmer-CharretteJunior MenLappe9:06:30.09:06:28.0
1414    Kai LukowiakSenior MenFoothills9:07:00.09:06:59.8
1515    Julien LamoureuxJunior MenMontériski9:07:30.09:07:28.1
1616    Riel AllainSenior MenSkinouk9:08:00.09:07:59.0
1717    Leif LennieSenior MenBig Thunder9:08:30.09:08:28.4
1818    Alexis DumasJunior MenSkibec9:09:00.09:08:58.4
1919    Matthew VrielinkJunior MenRocky Mountain9:09:30.09:09:30.1
2021    Benjamin Wilkinson-ZanJunior MenNakkertok-ON9:10:30.09:10:28.1
2122    Fabian BrookJunior MenWhitehorse9:11:00.09:10:59.1
2223    Sebastien DandurandJunior MenCanmore Nordic9:11:30.09:11:28.1
2324    Ricardo Izquierdo-BernierJunior MenFondeurs-Laurentides9:12:00.09:11:58.8
2425    Paul DupuisJunior MenCanmore9:12:30.09:12:28.3
2526    Alex MahoneySenior MenRocky Mountain9:13:00.09:13:00.2
2627    Julien LockeJunior MenBlack Jack9:13:30.09:13:29.8
2728    Hugo FontaineSenior MenOrford9:14:00.09:13:58.8
2830    Andrew BrisbinSenior MenCamrose9:15:00.09:14:58.4
2931    Greg KilroySenior MenBig Thunder9:15:30.09:15:27.9
3032    Peter BeiselSenior MenXC Ottawa9:16:00.09:15:59.1
3133    Scott HillJunior MenTeam Hardwood9:16:30.09:16:28.6
3235    Stefan Sander-GreenJunior MenKimberley9:17:30.09:17:28.1
3336    Ezekiel WilliamsJunior MenNakkertok Nordique9:18:00.09:17:58.1
3437    Paul SchommerSenior MenKimberly Endurance Projec9:18:30.09:18:29.4
3538    Sebastien TownsendSenior MenSkinouk9:19:00.09:18:59.6
3639    Nick MONETTEJunior MenTeam Hardwood9:19:30.09:19:29.5
3740    Martin SchramaSenior MenWhistler9:20:00.09:20:01.2
3841    Samuel FOURNIER LACOMBESenior MenSkinouk9:20:30.09:20:29.0
3942    Philip WidmerSenior MenCanmore9:21:00.09:20:57.9
4043    Matthias PurdonSenior MenXC Ottawa9:21:30.09:21:29.0
4144    Dominique Moncion-GroulxJunior MenNakkertok Nordique9:22:00.09:21:59.0
4245    Etienne RichardSenior MenM.S.A.9:22:30.09:22:29.4
4347    Jack CarlyleJunior MenSoo Finnish9:23:30.09:23:28.6
4448    David PalmerJunior MenBlack Jack9:24:00.09:23:58.0
4549    Yannick LapierreSenior MenNakkertok Nordique9:24:30.09:24:29.5
4650    Mathieu FortinSenior MenUniversité Laval9:25:00.09:24:59.0
4751    Colin FerrieJunior MenKimberley9:25:30.09:25:31.3
4852    Karl SaidlaSenior MenXC Ottawa9:26:00.09:26:00.1
4953    Bob ThompsonSenior MenTeam Hardwood9:26:30.09:26:29.5
5054    Jordan CascagnetteSenior MenTeam Hardwood9:27:00.09:26:59.3
5155    Simon LapointeJunior MenSkinouk9:27:30.09:27:28.5
5256    Aidan LennieSenior MenNakkertok Nordique9:28:00.09:27:58.3
5357    Lee HawkingsSenior MenWhitehorse9:28:30.09:28:29.5
5458    Matthew WylieSenior MenSovereign Lake9:29:00.09:28:58.6
5559    Alexis TurgeonJunior MenSkinouk9:29:30.09:29:28.6
5660    John ParrySenior MenWhitehorse9:30:00.09:29:58.0
5761    Geoffrey RichardsSenior MenBlack Jack9:30:30.09:30:30.1
5862    Knute JohnsgaardSenior MenWhitehorse9:31:00.09:30:59.6
5963    Dudley CoulterSenior MenBig Thunder9:31:30.09:31:27.7
6064    Russell KennedySenior MenCanmore9:32:00.09:31:59.9
6165    Frederic TOUCHETTESenior MenM.S.A.9:32:30.09:32:29.7
6266    Andy ShieldsSenior MenLappe9:33:00.09:32:58.4
6367    Patrick Stewart-JonesSenior MenNakkertok Nordique9:33:30.09:33:28.5
6468    Colin AbbottSenior MenWhitehorse9:34:00.09:33:59.9
6569    Steffan LloydSenior MenNakkertok Nordique9:34:30.09:34:28.4
6670    Raphael COUTURIERJunior MenSkibec9:35:00.09:34:58.9
6771    Gerard GarnierSenior MenCanmore9:35:30.09:35:28.3
6872    Christopher HamiltonSenior MenBig Thunder9:36:00.09:35:58.4
6973    Brian McKeeverSenior MenFoothills9:36:30.09:36:28.5
7074    Pate NeumannSenior MenCanmore9:37:00.09:36:58.5
7175    David GreerSenior MenWhitehorse9:37:30.09:37:29.9
7276    Jesse CockneySenior MenFoothills9:38:00.09:37:58.2
7377    Erik CarletonSenior MenRocky Mountain9:38:30.09:38:28.4
7478    Michael SomppiSenior MenLappe9:39:00.09:38:59.6
7579    Graeme KillickSenior MenPtarmigan9:39:30.09:39:28.4
7680    Brent McMurtrySenior MenFoothills9:40:00.09:39:58.6
7782    Graham NishikawaSenior MenWhitehorse9:41:00.09:40:59.9
78400    Benjamin OsorioJunior MenArrowhead10:11:00.010:10:58.5
7983    Chris HeckerJunior BoysSisu Indi Skiers10:11:30.010:11:30.7
8084    Dalton HertzJunior BoysSoo Finnish10:12:00.010:11:58.7
8185    Darryl GannonMaster MenBeaten Path Nordic10:12:30.010:12:28.4
8286    Paul InkilaMaster MenLappe10:13:00.010:12:59.4
8388    Oliver Conway-WhiteSenior MenWaterloo Region10:14:00.010:13:59.7
8489    David AskwithJunior BoysGeorgian Bay10:14:30.010:14:30.4
8590    Geoffrey Way-NeeJunior BoysKawartha Nordic10:15:00.010:14:58.2
8692    Ari NiemiMaster MenSkinouk10:16:00.010:15:58.7
8793    Jacob HerouxJunior BoysTemiskaming10:16:30.010:16:28.2
8894    Jason GreerJunior BoysGeorgian Nordic10:17:00.010:16:58.1
8995    Dominique DruweJunior BoysRed River10:17:30.010:17:28.9
9096    Timothy AustenJunior BoysNakkertok-ON10:18:00.010:17:58.5
9197    David HansonJunior BoysWCCFC10:18:30.010:18:28.5
9298    Nathan JohnstonJunior BoysWCCFC10:19:00.010:19:00.0
9399    Andrew CaysJunior BoysTeam Hardwood10:19:30.010:19:27.9
94100    August MyersJunior MenOrford10:20:00.010:19:58.1
95101    Nicholas LanctotJunior BoysNorth Bay10:20:30.010:20:27.9
96102    Kieran WilsonJunior BoysNakkertok-ON10:21:00.010:20:57.9
97104    Kevin DurkeeJunior MenNorth Bay10:22:00.010:21:59.2
98105    Isaac Alexander-CookJunior BoysNakkertok-ON10:22:30.010:22:28.6
99106    Cody ScottSenior MenBig Thunder10:23:00.010:22:57.8
100107    Jordan BairdJunior MenBig Thunder10:23:30.010:23:27.7
101109    Brady IrvingJunior BoysArrowhead10:24:30.010:24:28.7
102110    Liam OrtizJunior BoysSoo Finnish10:25:00.010:24:59.7
103111    Ben DearingJunior BoysWhiteshell10:25:30.010:25:28.5
104112    Robert Simpson-SpookJunior BoysTeam Hardwood10:26:00.010:25:58.4
105113    Ryley HilkerJunior MenKawartha Nordic10:26:30.010:26:28.5
106114    Erik CharabinJunior MenRed River10:27:00.010:26:58.3
107115    James IsaacsJunior MenSoo Finnish10:27:30.010:27:29.0
108116    Andrew AvisJunior BoysHighland Trailblazer10:28:00.010:27:57.9
109117    Tate MacDonaldJunior MenUniv of Alberta10:28:30.010:28:28.0
110118    Kieran JonesJunior BoysTeam Hardwood10:29:00.010:28:58.9
111119    Tim TindallJunior BoysLaurentian10:29:30.010:29:28.3
112121    Samuel GreerJunior BoysHighland Trailblazer10:30:30.010:30:28.0
113122    Matt ChalmersJunior MenNorth Bay10:31:00.010:30:58.4
114123    Sean CarterJunior BoysRed River10:31:30.010:31:28.5
115124    Eloi LemayJunior MenFondeurs-Laurentides10:32:00.010:31:58.3
116125    Alex DruweJunior MenRed River10:32:30.010:32:28.5
117126    Fergus FosterJunior BoysBig Thunder10:33:00.010:32:58.7
118127    Avery Vreugdenhil-BeauclerJunior BoysBig Thunder10:33:30.010:33:29.9
119128    Peter HicksJunior MenCanmore10:34:00.010:33:58.5
120129    Petri BaileySenior MenLappe10:34:30.010:34:29.3
121130    Maxime RaymondJunior MenSkibec10:35:00.010:34:58.3
122131    Thomas GoreJunior BoysLaurentian10:35:30.010:35:28.0
123132    Aaron BiroshJunior BoysNorth Bay10:36:00.010:35:58.3
124133    Konrad KuhneJunior BoysMenihek10:36:30.010:36:27.4
125134    Idan WolachJunior MenRocky Mountain10:37:00.010:36:58.0
126135    Brendon HowardJunior BoysNakkertok-ON10:37:30.010:37:28.6
127136    Julian SmithJunior BoysGeorgian Bay10:38:00.010:37:58.9
128137    Anders CowperJunior MenRocky Mountain10:38:30.010:38:28.3
129138    Nelson AllanJunior MenCanmore10:39:00.010:38:59.0
130139    Philippe BoucherJunior MenSkibec10:39:30.010:39:28.7
131140    Frédéric SamsonJunior MenSkibec10:40:00.010:39:58.7
132141    Sam MorrisJunior MenHollyburn10:40:30.010:40:29.4
133142    Konrad WiltmannSenior MenBig Thunder10:41:00.010:40:58.7
134143    Liam PattersonJunior BoysBig Thunder10:41:30.010:41:28.4
135144    Aaron BarterSenior MenXC Ottawa10:42:00.010:41:59.0
136145    Hugues BERGERONJunior MenSkibec10:42:30.010:42:28.5
137146    Eli Heyden-ThomasJunior MenBig Thunder10:43:00.010:42:58.6
138147    Kieran ArmstrongJunior MenBig Thunder10:43:30.010:43:28.4
139148    Zachary CristofanilliJunior MenOrford10:44:00.010:43:58.3
140149    Curtis MarchandJunior MenSkinouk10:44:30.010:44:28.6
141150    Jordan McTaggartJunior BoysNakkertok-ON10:45:00.010:44:59.0
142151    Philip MarshallJunior MenNakkertok-ON10:45:30.010:45:27.7
143152    Olivier HamelJunior MenSkibec10:46:00.010:45:58.3
144153    Christopher WellerJunior MenNakkertok Nordique10:46:30.010:46:28.0
145154    Ian WeirSenior MenWildwood10:47:00.010:46:58.8
146155    Gavin ShieldsJunior MenLappe10:47:30.010:47:28.6
147156    Lucas ShewenJunior MenKawartha Nordic10:48:00.010:47:58.8
148157    Andre MARCHANDSenior MenXC Ottawa10:48:30.010:48:29.5
149158    Colin ChristopheJunior MenOrford10:49:00.010:48:58.0
150159    Thomas REED-METAYERJunior MenM.S.A.10:49:30.010:49:29.2
151160    Edouard REED-METAYERJunior MenM.S.A.10:50:00.010:49:58.6
152161    Werner SchwarSenior MenLappe10:50:30.010:50:30.2
153162    Antoine BriandJunior MenSkibec10:51:00.010:50:59.0
154163    Colin PendziwolJunior MenBig Thunder10:51:30.010:51:28.7
155164    Symon StoweJunior MenNakkertok-ON10:52:00.010:51:57.9
156165    Angus FosterJunior BoysBig Thunder10:52:30.010:52:28.0
157166    Kieran BairdSenior MenCamrose10:53:00.010:52:58.1
158167    Fred WeaverJunior MenHollyburn10:53:30.010:53:28.8
159168    Christopher McMahonSenior MenNakkertok Nordique10:54:00.010:53:57.7

If you need to access the Mobile version of Zone4.ca from your mobile device switch to Mobile Site


Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4