Haywood NorAm WJ/U23Trials OCup#1 Official ResultsUpdated: 2391 days ago.
Open Women10 km. Finish
RnkBibNameCategoryClubLast LapFinish
1218    Emily NishikawaSenior Women (1/43)Whitehorse14:35.0 (1)29:01.6
2200    Cendrine BrowneJunior Women (1/32)Fondeurs-Laurentides14:54.2 (1)29:38.4
3214    Zoe RoySenior Women (2/43)Rocky Mountain14:57.5 (2)29:50.7
4212    Kate BrennanSenior Women (3/43)Kanata14:59.5 (3)29:54.7
5210    Annika HicksSenior Women (4/43)Canmore15:25.8 (8)30:00.5
6216    Brittany WebsterSenior Women (5/43)Highland Trailblazer15:06.0 (5)30:05.2
7215    Alana ThomasSenior Women (6/43)Nakkertok-ON15:03.3 (4)30:05.5
8217    Alysson MarshallSenior Women (7/43)Larch Hills15:17.6 (6)30:23.0
9211    Frederique VEZINAJunior Women (2/32)M.S.A.15:20.8 (2)30:24.1
10204    Erin TribeSenior Women (8/43)Team Hardwood15:19.0 (7)30:33.2
11207    Andrea LeeSenior Women (9/43)Strathcona Nordic15:41.7 (11)30:34.8
12195    Katherine Stewart-JonesJunior Women (3/32)Nakkertok Nordique15:48.6 (6)30:38.3
13213    Amanda AmmarSenior Women (10/43)Canmore15:31.2 (9)30:43.5
14199    Rebecca ReidSenior Women (11/43)Black Jack16:02.5 (16)30:45.5
15178    Jennifer JacksonJunior Women (4/32)Team Hardwood15:37.2 (3)30:51.0
16203    Megan McTavishSenior Women (12/43)XC Ottawa15:33.7 (10)31:09.3
17190    Sophie Carrier-LaforteJunior Women (5/32)Skinouk15:46.1 (5)31:13.5
18208    Dahria BeattyJunior Women (6/32)Whitehorse15:57.3 (7)31:27.7
19202    Heather MehainSenior Women (13/43)Sovereign Lake15:53.8 (13)31:27.7
20186    Brittany EvansJunior Women (7/32)Revelstoke16:10.7 (9)31:39.4
21205    Marlis KrommSenior Women (14/43)Foothills16:05.5 (17)31:40.9
22193    Alannah MacLeanJunior Women (8/32)WCCFC16:01.0 (8)31:41.8
23197    Maya MacIsaac-JonesJunior Women (9/32)Rocky Mountain15:39.2 (4)31:48.0
24170    Lauren BrookesSenior Women (15/43)Camrose15:54.7 (14)31:57.1
25272    Maja ZimmermannSenior Women (16/43)Camrose16:17.8 (18)31:57.9
26189    Mary ThompsonSenior Women (17/43)Team Hardwood16:25.2 (20)32:04.3
27192    Myriam PaquetteSenior Women (18/43)Université Laval16:27.8 (21)32:07.8
28201    Catherine AuclairSenior Women (19/43)Université Laval15:45.0 (12)32:08.2
29196    Sheila KealeySenior Women (20/43)XC Ottawa15:55.2 (15)32:09.1
30251    Kelly HenrySenior Women (21/43)Lappe16:21.2 (19)32:10.7
31174    Alexandra Myshak-DavisJunior Women (10/32)Telemark16:19.2 (10)32:25.4
32269    Sadie WhiteJunior Women (11/32)Big Thunder16:45.6 (12)32:29.2
33180    Megan EvansJunior Women (12/32)Revelstoke16:38.5 (11)32:32.3
34177    Laurence DumaisJunior Women (13/32)Fondeurs-Laurentides16:53.5 (14)32:42.1
35248    Liza RozinaSenior Women (22/43)XC Ottawa16:49.2 (23)32:50.2
36255    Sarah PetersSenior Women (23/43)Lappe16:55.2 (24)33:01.8
37184    Daphne HaggartySenior Women (24/43)Big Thunder16:29.7 (22)33:07.5
38169    Amie MathewsSenior Women (25/43)Big Thunder16:57.5 (25)33:07.9
39268    Shelby DickeyJunior Women (14/32)Foothills17:06.2 (16)33:10.2
40183    Alexia RancourtJunior Women (15/32)M.S.A.16:51.5 (13)33:16.5
41194    Camille PepinSenior Women (26/43)M.S.A.17:10.7 (27)33:27.3
42231    Holly BrownJunior Girls (1/29)Nakkertok-ON16:35.6 (1)33:36.8
43239    Isabella HowdenJunior Girls (2/29)Team Hardwood16:47.1 (2)33:44.3
44223    Kara JaspersSenior Women (27/43)Big Thunder17:09.0 (26)33:49.4
45250    Emily McIlroyJunior Girls (3/29)Avalon17:35.2 (5)33:54.9
46264    Isabelle MacLeanJunior Girls (4/29)WCCFC17:28.7 (4)34:03.9
47176    Mia SerratoreJunior Women (16/32)Big Thunder17:30.5 (17)34:08.5
48270    Jessica DemersJunior Girls (5/29)Porcupine17:55.0 (7)34:12.5
49191    Caroline DroletSenior Women (28/43)Skibec17:39.9 (30)34:16.5
50238    Logan HongJunior Girls (6/29)Georgian Bay17:24.5 (3)34:17.1
51171    Moira HaggartyJunior Women (17/32)Big Thunder16:56.7 (15)34:19.2
52179    Andree-Anne THEBERGEJunior Women (18/32)Skibec17:36.0 (18)34:21.1
53172    Katherine HallSenior Women (29/43)Lappe17:19.7 (28)34:31.4
54254    Katherine DenisJunior Girls (7/29)Temiskaming17:52.5 (6)34:39.0
55181    Kyla VanderzwetSenior Women (30/43)XC Ottawa17:24.0 (29)34:41.0
56265    Madison FraserJunior Girls (8/29)North Bay18:10.5 (10)34:41.1
57271    Marie-Michèle FisetJunior Women (19/32)Skibec17:58.7 (19)34:45.0
58262    Ashley HuetJunior Women (20/32)Highland Trailblazer18:05.2 (20)34:55.6
59260    Bryana van LeeuwenJunior Women (21/32)Big Thunder18:07.2 (21)35:04.6
60249    Emily MarcoliniJunior Girls (9/29)WCCFC18:01.5 (8)35:05.4
61263    Kendra HicksJunior Women (22/32)Canmore18:12.2 (22)35:20.5
62258    Alexandra SlobodianJunior Girls (10/29)Nakkertok-ON18:21.2 (11)35:21.5
63173    Candace BallSenior Women (31/43)Team Hardwood18:00.2 (31)35:23.2
64221    Kayla BillettJunior Women (23/32)Other18:12.9 (23)35:33.2
65182    Ingrid HagbergSenior Women (32/43)XC Ottawa18:13.5 (32)35:36.1
66252    Emanuelle LangloisJunior Women (24/32)Skinouk18:13.2 (24)35:51.5
67257    Beatrice KaiserJunior Girls (11/29)Big Thunder18:22.2 (12)35:54.5
68240    Maya BoivinJunior Girls (12/29)Kenora-MB18:10.2 (9)35:57.3
69261    Keira NiemiJunior Girls (13/29)Skinouk18:38.7 (14)36:13.6
70242    Marie-Claire HenryJunior Girls (14/29)Georgian Nordic18:26.2 (13)36:24.2
71222    Lindsey ChapmanSenior Women (33/43)Univ of Toronto18:54.5 (34)36:36.1
72237    Elise HuetJunior Girls (15/29)Highland Trailblazer18:53.9 (16)36:45.5
73259    Camille HammJunior Girls (16/29)Big Thunder18:51.4 (15)36:49.6
74233    Emma NorrisSenior Women (34/43)Camrose18:41.5 (33)36:59.7
75234    Kes CarsonJunior Women (25/32)Univ of Alberta18:46.2 (25)37:05.6
76244    Shayna HerrJunior Girls (17/29)Georgian Nordic18:59.5 (17)37:10.4
77232    Anna KroekerJunior Girls (18/29)Red River19:02.0 (18)37:16.3
78229    Katie LockhartJunior Girls (19/29)Kenora-MB19:08.0 (19)37:31.3
79253    Wendy MihellJunior Women (26/32)Soo Finnish19:26.7 (26)37:42.2
80256    Phoebe BerkeleyJunior Girls (20/29)Nakkertok-ON19:47.5 (21)38:04.3
81230    Kynyn DoughtyJunior Girls (21/29)Highland Trailblazer19:33.2 (20)38:07.4
82247    Ilona GyapaySenior Women (35/43)Camrose19:25.0 (36)38:12.2
83245    Kiersten AllerJunior Girls (22/29)Nakkertok-ON20:00.7 (22)38:24.7
84236    Lynsey BialkowskiSenior Women (36/43)North Bay19:17.5 (35)38:30.3
85246    Nicole DumonskiJunior Girls (23/29)Big Thunder20:04.2 (23)38:58.9
86225    Jennifer HullJunior Women (27/32)WCCFC20:30.5 (27)39:11.7
87235    Kaitlyn McMahonSenior Women (37/43)XC Ottawa20:17.9 (38)39:20.1
88243    Krista BucknerJunior Girls (24/29)Soo Finnish20:21.5 (24)39:24.7
89241    Jennie HissaSenior Women (38/43)Kenora-MB19:58.4 (37)39:26.5
90227    Anais GiassonJunior Girls (25/29)Red River21:09.9 (25)41:27.8
91228    Sarah TeilletJunior Girls (26/29)Red River21:26.2 (26)41:44.9
92219    Kiara GannonJunior Girls (27/29)Beaten Path Nordic23:52.0 (27)45:52.4
93224    Leila Mostaço-GuidolinSenior Women (39/43)WindChill23:52.4 (39)46:29.7
94226    Anna ReichJunior Girls (28/29)Soo Finnish24:58.0 (28)47:14.5
95220    Erin TomieJunior Girls (29/29)Soo Finnish26:09.5 (29)50:01.1

If you need to access the Mobile version of Zone4.ca from your mobile device switch to Mobile Site


Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4