Haywood NorAm WJ/U23Trials OCup#1 Official ResultsUpdated: 2483 days ago.
Open Women10 km. Finish
RnkBibNameCategoryClubLap 1Lap 2FinishDiff
1218    Emily NishikawaSenior Women (1/43)Whitehorse14:26.514:35.029:01.6
2200    Cendrine BrowneJunior Women (1/32)Fondeurs-Laurentides14:44.014:54.329:38.4+36.8
3214    Zoe RoySenior Women (2/43)Rocky Mountain14:53.214:57.529:50.7+49.1
4212    Kate BrennanSenior Women (3/43)Kanata14:55.214:59.529:54.7+53.1
5210    Annika HicksSenior Women (4/43)Canmore14:34.615:25.930:00.5+58.9
6216    Brittany WebsterSenior Women (5/43)Highland Trailblazer14:59.215:06.030:05.2+1:03.6
7215    Alana ThomasSenior Women (6/43)Nakkertok-ON15:02.015:03.430:05.5+1:03.9
8217    Alysson MarshallSenior Women (7/43)Larch Hills15:05.315:17.630:23.0+1:21.3
9211    Frederique VEZINAJunior Women (2/32)M.S.A.15:03.215:20.930:24.1+1:22.5
10204    Erin TribeSenior Women (8/43)Team Hardwood15:14.115:19.030:33.2+1:31.5
11207    Andrea LeeSenior Women (9/43)Strathcona Nordic14:53.015:41.730:34.8+1:33.1
12195    Katherine Stewart-JonesJunior Women (3/32)Nakkertok Nordique14:49.615:48.630:38.3+1:36.6
13213    Amanda AmmarSenior Women (10/43)Canmore15:12.215:31.230:43.5+1:41.8
14199    Rebecca ReidSenior Women (11/43)Black Jack14:42.916:02.530:45.5+1:43.9
15178    Jennifer JacksonJunior Women (4/32)Team Hardwood15:13.715:37.230:51.0+1:49.4
16203    Megan McTavishSenior Women (12/43)XC Ottawa15:35.415:33.831:09.3+2:07.6
17190    Sophie Carrier-LaforteJunior Women (5/32)Skinouk15:27.415:46.131:13.5+2:11.9
18208    Dahria BeattyJunior Women (6/32)Whitehorse15:30.315:57.431:27.7+2:26.0
19202    Heather MehainSenior Women (13/43)Sovereign Lake15:33.815:53.931:27.7+2:26.0
20186    Brittany EvansJunior Women (7/32)Revelstoke15:28.516:10.831:39.4+2:37.7
21205    Marlis KrommSenior Women (14/43)Foothills15:35.316:05.531:40.9+2:39.2
22193    Alannah MacLeanJunior Women (8/32)WCCFC15:40.816:01.031:41.8+2:40.1
23197    Maya MacIsaac-JonesJunior Women (9/32)Rocky Mountain16:08.815:39.231:48.0+2:46.4
24170    Lauren BrookesSenior Women (15/43)Camrose16:02.415:54.731:57.1+2:55.4
25272    Maja ZimmermannSenior Women (16/43)Camrose15:40.016:17.931:57.9+2:56.2
26189    Mary ThompsonSenior Women (17/43)Team Hardwood15:39.016:25.332:04.3+3:02.7
27192    Myriam PaquetteSenior Women (18/43)Université Laval15:39.816:27.932:07.8+3:06.2
28201    Catherine AuclairSenior Women (19/43)Université Laval16:23.115:45.032:08.2+3:06.6
29196    Sheila KealeySenior Women (20/43)XC Ottawa16:13.815:55.232:09.1+3:07.4
30251    Kelly HenrySenior Women (21/43)Lappe15:49.516:21.232:10.7+3:09.0
31174    Alexandra Myshak-DavisJunior Women (10/32)Telemark16:06.216:19.232:25.4+3:23.8
32269    Sadie WhiteJunior Women (11/32)Big Thunder15:43.516:45.632:29.2+3:27.5
33180    Megan EvansJunior Women (12/32)Revelstoke15:53.716:38.532:32.3+3:30.7
34177    Laurence DumaisJunior Women (13/32)Fondeurs-Laurentides15:48.616:53.532:42.1+3:40.5
35248    Liza RozinaSenior Women (22/43)XC Ottawa16:00.816:49.332:50.2+3:48.5
36255    Sarah PetersSenior Women (23/43)Lappe16:06.616:55.233:01.8+4:00.2
37184    Daphne HaggartySenior Women (24/43)Big Thunder16:37.816:29.733:07.5+4:05.9
38169    Amie MathewsSenior Women (25/43)Big Thunder16:10.316:57.533:07.9+4:06.3
39268    Shelby DickeyJunior Women (14/32)Foothills16:04.017:06.233:10.2+4:08.6
40183    Alexia RancourtJunior Women (15/32)M.S.A.16:25.016:51.533:16.5+4:14.8
41194    Camille PepinSenior Women (26/43)M.S.A.16:16.617:10.733:27.3+4:25.7
42231    Holly BrownJunior Girls (1/29)Nakkertok-ON17:01.116:35.633:36.8+4:35.2
43239    Isabella HowdenJunior Girls (2/29)Team Hardwood16:57.216:47.133:44.3+4:42.7
44223    Kara JaspersSenior Women (27/43)Big Thunder16:40.317:09.133:49.4+4:47.8
45250    Emily McIlroyJunior Girls (3/29)Avalon16:19.617:35.233:54.9+4:53.2
46264    Isabelle MacLeanJunior Girls (4/29)WCCFC16:35.017:28.834:03.9+5:02.2
47176    Mia SerratoreJunior Women (16/32)Big Thunder16:37.917:30.534:08.5+5:06.8
48270    Jessica DemersJunior Girls (5/29)Porcupine16:17.417:55.134:12.5+5:10.9
49191    Caroline DroletSenior Women (28/43)Skibec16:36.617:39.934:16.5+5:14.8
50238    Logan HongJunior Girls (6/29)Georgian Bay16:52.517:24.534:17.1+5:15.5
51171    Moira HaggartyJunior Women (17/32)Big Thunder17:22.316:56.834:19.2+5:17.5
52179    Andree-Anne THEBERGEJunior Women (18/32)Skibec16:45.117:36.034:21.1+5:19.5
53172    Katherine HallSenior Women (29/43)Lappe17:11.717:19.734:31.4+5:29.8
54254    Katherine DenisJunior Girls (7/29)Temiskaming16:46.417:52.634:39.0+5:37.3
55181    Kyla VanderzwetSenior Women (30/43)XC Ottawa17:17.017:24.034:41.0+5:39.3
56265    Madison FraserJunior Girls (8/29)North Bay16:30.618:10.534:41.1+5:39.5
57271    Marie-Michèle FisetJunior Women (19/32)Skibec16:46.317:58.734:45.0+5:43.4
58262    Ashley HuetJunior Women (20/32)Highland Trailblazer16:50.218:05.334:55.6+5:53.9
59260    Bryana van LeeuwenJunior Women (21/32)Big Thunder16:57.318:07.235:04.6+6:02.9
60249    Emily MarcoliniJunior Girls (9/29)WCCFC17:03.918:01.535:05.4+6:03.7
61263    Kendra HicksJunior Women (22/32)Canmore17:08.118:12.335:20.5+6:18.8
62258    Alexandra SlobodianJunior Girls (10/29)Nakkertok-ON17:00.118:21.335:21.5+6:19.8
63173    Candace BallSenior Women (31/43)Team Hardwood17:23.018:00.235:23.2+6:21.5
64221    Kayla BillettJunior Women (23/32)Other17:20.218:12.935:33.2+6:31.5
65182    Ingrid HagbergSenior Women (32/43)XC Ottawa17:22.418:13.635:36.1+6:34.4
66252    Emanuelle LangloisJunior Women (24/32)Skinouk17:38.118:13.335:51.5+6:49.8
67257    Beatrice KaiserJunior Girls (11/29)Big Thunder17:32.218:22.335:54.5+6:52.8
68240    Maya BoivinJunior Girls (12/29)Kenora-MB17:47.018:10.235:57.3+6:55.6
69261    Keira NiemiJunior Girls (13/29)Skinouk17:34.818:38.736:13.6+7:12.0
70242    Marie-Claire HenryJunior Girls (14/29)Georgian Nordic17:57.818:26.336:24.2+7:22.5
71222    Lindsey ChapmanSenior Women (33/43)Univ of Toronto17:41.618:54.536:36.1+7:34.5
72237    Elise HuetJunior Girls (15/29)Highland Trailblazer17:51.618:53.936:45.5+7:43.9
73259    Camille HammJunior Girls (16/29)Big Thunder17:58.118:51.436:49.6+7:48.0
74233    Emma NorrisSenior Women (34/43)Camrose18:18.218:41.536:59.7+7:58.1
75234    Kes CarsonJunior Women (25/32)Univ of Alberta18:19.318:46.337:05.6+8:04.0
76244    Shayna HerrJunior Girls (17/29)Georgian Nordic18:10.818:59.637:10.4+8:08.8
77232    Anna KroekerJunior Girls (18/29)Red River18:14.219:02.037:16.3+8:14.6
78229    Katie LockhartJunior Girls (19/29)Kenora-MB18:23.219:08.137:31.3+8:29.7
79253    Wendy MihellJunior Women (26/32)Soo Finnish18:15.419:26.837:42.2+8:40.6
80256    Phoebe BerkeleyJunior Girls (20/29)Nakkertok-ON18:16.719:47.638:04.3+9:02.7
81230    Kynyn DoughtyJunior Girls (21/29)Highland Trailblazer18:34.019:33.338:07.4+9:05.7
82247    Ilona GyapaySenior Women (35/43)Camrose18:47.019:25.138:12.2+9:10.5
83245    Kiersten AllerJunior Girls (22/29)Nakkertok-ON18:23.820:00.838:24.7+9:23.1
84236    Lynsey BialkowskiSenior Women (36/43)North Bay19:12.719:17.538:30.3+9:28.6
85246    Nicole DumonskiJunior Girls (23/29)Big Thunder18:54.620:04.238:58.9+9:57.2
86225    Jennifer HullJunior Women (27/32)WCCFC18:41.120:30.639:11.7+10:10.1
87235    Kaitlyn McMahonSenior Women (37/43)XC Ottawa19:02.120:17.939:20.1+10:18.4
88243    Krista BucknerJunior Girls (24/29)Soo Finnish19:03.120:21.639:24.7+10:23.1
89241    Jennie HissaSenior Women (38/43)Kenora-MB19:28.119:58.439:26.5+10:24.9
90227    Anais GiassonJunior Girls (25/29)Red River20:17.821:09.941:27.8+12:26.2
91228    Sarah TeilletJunior Girls (26/29)Red River20:18.521:26.341:44.9+12:43.2
92219    Kiara GannonJunior Girls (27/29)Beaten Path Nordic22:00.223:52.145:52.4+16:50.7
93224    Leila Mostaço-GuidolinSenior Women (39/43)WindChill22:37.223:52.446:29.7+17:28.0
94226    Anna ReichJunior Girls (28/29)Soo Finnish22:16.424:58.147:14.5+18:12.9
95220    Erin TomieJunior Girls (29/29)Soo Finnish23:51.426:09.650:01.1+20:59.5

If you need to access the Mobile version of Zone4.ca from your mobile device switch to Mobile Site


Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4