Haywood NorAm and Buff Sprint Qualifer, SLNCUpdated: 1046 days ago.
Open Men1.59 km. Finish
RnkBibNameCategoryClubFinish
164    Andy ShieldsSenior Men (1/45)Lappe03:13.44
261    Knute JohnsgaardSenior Men (2/45)Whitehorse03:13.82
370    Russell KennedySenior Men (3/45)Canmore03:14.39
462    Sebastien Boehmler-DandurandSenior Men (4/45)Canmore03:16.95
566    Bob ThompsonSenior Men (5/45)Team Hardwood03:19.11
669    Yannick LapierreSenior Men (6/45)Nakkertok Nordique03:19.45
785    Angus FosterSenior Men (7/45)Big Thunder03:20.30
863    Alexis TurgeonSenior Men (8/45)Skinouk03:20.63
986    Olivier HamelJunior Men (1/33)Skibec03:21.67
1067    Colin AbbottSenior Men (9/45)Whitehorse03:22.07
1172    Evan Palmer-CharretteSenior Men (10/45)Lappe03:22.29
12131    Callan DelineSenior Men (11/45)Dartmouth Ski Team03:22.35
1379    Jack CarlyleSenior Men (12/45)Soo Finnish03:22.52
1471    Scott HillSenior Men (13/45)Team Hardwood03:23.15
1597    Akeo Maifeld-CarucciSenior Men (14/45)Bridger Ski Foundation03:23.65
1675    Alexis MorinSenior Men (15/45)Skibec03:25.16
17109    Logan DiekmannJunior Men (2/33)Bridger Ski Foundation03:25.49
18102    Eric ByramJunior Men (3/33)Canmore03:25.54
1984    Julien LamoureuxSenior Men (16/45)Montériski03:26.18
2080    Stuart HardenSenior Men (17/45)RMR03:26.28
2187    Ricardo Izquierdo-BernierSenior Men (18/45)Fondeurs-Laurentides03:26.70
2273    Dominique Moncion-GroulxSenior Men (19/45)Nakkertok Nordique03:28.35
2393    Philippe BoucherJunior Men (4/33)Skibec03:28.39
2491    Antoine BriandSenior Men (20/45)Skibec03:28.52
2594    Fabian StocekSenior Men (21/45)Dartmouth Ski Team03:28.62
2682    Alexis DumasSenior Men (22/45)Skibec03:28.76
2788    Scott FraserSenior Men (23/45)Black Jack03:29.03
2878    Julian SmithJunior Men (5/33)Georgian Bay03:29.13
2983    David AskwithSenior Men (24/45)Georgian Bay03:30.02
30107    Ian MurraySenior Men (25/45)North Highlands03:30.09
3189    Silas TalbotSenior Men (26/45)Dartmouth Ski Team03:30.26
3276    Colin FerrieSenior Men (27/45)Kimberley03:30.36
33113    Samuel GreerJunior Men (6/33)Highland Trailblazer03:30.50
3481    Oscar FriedmanSenior Men (28/45)Dartmouth Ski Team03:30.81
35100    Gareth WilliamsJunior Men (7/33)Telemark03:30.88
36110    Max LaChanceSenior Men (29/45)Bridger Ski Foundation03:31.07
37108    Andrew NadlerSenior Men (30/45)Dartmouth Ski Team03:31.36
38134    Zach GoldbergSenior Men (31/45)Dartmouth Ski Team03:31.64
39112    Antoine LaforteJunior Men (8/33)Skibec03:33.63
40105    Gavin McEwenJunior Men (9/33)Dartmouth Ski Team03:33.82
41103    Jan KettersonSenior Men (32/45)Dartmouth Ski Team03:34.24
4268    Julien LockeSenior Men (33/45)Black Jack03:34.40
43101    Zachary CristofanilliJunior Men (10/33)Orford03:34.57
4498    Nicholas MichaudSenior Men (34/45)Bridger Ski Foundation03:35.50
45106    Alexander McDonaldJunior Men (11/33)Sun Peaks03:35.77
46117    Sam MerrensSenior Men (35/45)Dartmouth03:36.16
47123    Michael Macisaac-JonesJunior Men (12/33)RMR03:37.26
48116    Luke GerwingJunior Men (13/33)Edmonton03:37.52
49136    Luke BrownSenior Men (36/45)Dartmouth Ski Team03:38.22
50115    Jack ElderJunior Men (14/33)Dartmouth Ski Team03:39.77
5199    Peter HicksJunior Men (15/33)Canmore03:40.47
52104    Thomas RabonSenior Men (37/45)Dartmouth Ski Team03:40.87
53111    Larkin WasmuthJunior Men (16/33)Fort Saskatchewan03:40.96
5492    David PalmerSenior Men (38/45)Black Jack03:41.04
55125    Maks ZechelJunior Men (17/33)Nakkertok-ON03:41.06
56114    Paolo Takagi-AtilanoJunior Men (18/33)Dartmouth Ski Team03:41.14
57121    Nick MatelichJunior Men (19/33)Bridger Ski Foundation03:41.15
58138    Peter MamrolSenior Men (39/45)Dartmouth Ski Team03:41.35
59124    Fergus FosterJunior Men (20/33)Big Thunder03:41.70
60120    Alec StapffJunior Men (21/33)Strathcona Nordic03:41.99
61132    Koby GordonJunior Men (22/33)Dartmouth Ski Team03:42.37
62129    Kayden SimJunior Men (23/33)Hollyburn03:43.19
63133    Magnus BigelowSenior Men (40/45)Dartmouth Ski Team03:43.89
64135    Nathan WellsJunior Men (24/33)Leavenworth Winter Sports Club03:44.16
6596    Edouard Reed-MétayerJunior Men (25/33)Skibec03:45.35
66118    Seamus Boyd-PorterSenior Men (41/45)Avalon03:48.11
67126    Félix-Antoine VézinaJunior Men (26/33)Skibec03:48.20
68127    Alexander CorbettJunior Men (27/33)Larch Hills03:49.40
69122    Daniel MerloJunior Men (28/33)Black Jack03:52.56
70119    David WalkerJunior Men (29/33)Telemark03:57.46
71130    Nick MartinJunior Men (30/33)Canmore03:58.65
72128    Matthew BullJunior Men (31/33)NSWXC04:07.08
73137    Geza SukovatyJunior Men (32/33)Methow Valley Nordic04:52.32

If you need to access the Mobile version of Zone4.ca from your mobile device switch to Mobile Site


Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4