Haywood NorAm and Buff Sprint Qualifer, SLNCUpdated: 1097 days ago.
Open Men1.59 km. Start
OrderBibNameCategoryClubAssigned StartActual Start
161    Knute JohnsgaardSenior MenWhitehorse9:17:15.009:17:15.47
262    Sebastien Boehmler-DandurandSenior MenCanmore9:17:30.009:17:30.16
363    Alexis TurgeonSenior MenSkinouk9:17:45.009:17:45.23
464    Andy ShieldsSenior MenLappe9:18:00.009:18:00.04
566    Bob ThompsonSenior MenTeam Hardwood9:18:30.009:18:29.77
667    Colin AbbottSenior MenWhitehorse9:18:45.009:18:45.31
768    Julien LockeSenior MenBlack Jack9:19:00.009:18:59.66
869    Yannick LapierreSenior MenNakkertok Nordique9:19:15.009:19:14.31
970    Russell KennedySenior MenCanmore9:19:30.009:19:30.41
1071    Scott HillSenior MenTeam Hardwood9:19:45.009:19:43.36
1172    Evan Palmer-CharretteSenior MenLappe9:20:00.009:19:59.51
1273    Dominique Moncion-GroulxSenior MenNakkertok Nordique9:20:15.009:20:13.76
1375    Alexis MorinSenior MenSkibec9:20:45.009:20:44.23
1476    Colin FerrieSenior MenKimberley9:21:00.009:21:00.08
1578    Julian SmithJunior MenGeorgian Bay9:21:30.009:21:30.34
1679    Jack CarlyleSenior MenSoo Finnish9:21:45.009:21:43.86
1780    Stuart HardenSenior MenRMR9:22:00.009:21:59.61
1881    Oscar FriedmanSenior MenDartmouth Ski Team9:22:15.009:22:15.27
1982    Alexis DumasSenior MenSkibec9:22:30.009:22:29.26
2083    David AskwithSenior MenGeorgian Bay9:22:45.009:22:45.84
2184    Julien LamoureuxSenior MenMontériski9:23:00.009:22:58.97
2285    Angus FosterSenior MenBig Thunder9:23:15.009:23:13.33
2386    Olivier HamelJunior MenSkibec9:23:30.009:23:28.36
2487    Ricardo Izquierdo-BernierSenior MenFondeurs-Laurentides9:23:45.009:23:44.34
2588    Scott FraserSenior MenBlack Jack9:24:00.009:24:01.25
2689    Silas TalbotSenior MenDartmouth Ski Team9:24:15.009:24:14.04
2791    Antoine BriandSenior MenSkibec9:24:45.009:24:44.16
2892    David PalmerSenior MenBlack Jack9:25:00.009:24:58.77
2993    Philippe BoucherJunior MenSkibec9:25:15.009:25:13.80
3094    Fabian StocekSenior MenDartmouth Ski Team9:25:30.009:25:29.68
3196    Edouard Reed-MétayerJunior MenSkibec9:26:00.009:26:00.34
3297    Akeo Maifeld-CarucciSenior MenBridger Ski Foundation9:26:15.009:26:14.83
3398    Nicholas MichaudSenior MenBridger Ski Foundation9:26:30.009:26:30.56
3499    Peter HicksJunior MenCanmore9:26:45.009:26:43.86
35100    Gareth WilliamsJunior MenTelemark9:27:00.009:26:58.91
36101    Zachary CristofanilliJunior MenOrford9:27:15.009:27:15.00
37102    Eric ByramJunior MenCanmore9:27:30.009:27:30.45
38103    Jan KettersonSenior MenDartmouth Ski Team9:27:45.009:27:43.26
39104    Thomas RabonSenior MenDartmouth Ski Team9:28:00.009:27:58.69
40105    Gavin McEwenJunior MenDartmouth Ski Team9:28:15.009:28:13.90
41106    Alexander McDonaldJunior MenSun Peaks9:28:30.009:28:28.52
42107    Ian MurraySenior MenNorth Highlands9:28:45.009:28:44.69
43108    Andrew NadlerSenior MenDartmouth Ski Team9:29:00.009:28:59.52
44109    Logan DiekmannJunior MenBridger Ski Foundation9:29:15.009:29:13.94
45110    Max LaChanceSenior MenBridger Ski Foundation9:29:30.009:29:28.33
46111    Larkin WasmuthJunior MenFort Saskatchewan9:29:45.009:29:44.41
47112    Antoine LaforteJunior MenSkibec9:30:00.009:29:59.73
48113    Samuel GreerJunior MenHighland Trailblazer9:30:15.009:30:14.44
49114    Paolo Takagi-AtilanoJunior MenDartmouth Ski Team9:30:30.009:30:29.51
50115    Jack ElderJunior MenDartmouth Ski Team9:30:45.009:30:43.63
51116    Luke GerwingJunior MenEdmonton9:31:00.009:30:58.70
52117    Sam MerrensSenior MenDartmouth9:31:15.009:31:13.44
53118    Seamus Boyd-PorterSenior MenAvalon9:31:30.009:31:29.73
54119    David WalkerJunior MenTelemark9:31:45.009:31:45.06
55120    Alec StapffJunior MenStrathcona Nordic9:32:00.009:31:59.62
56121    Nick MatelichJunior MenBridger Ski Foundation9:32:15.009:32:15.48
57122    Daniel MerloJunior MenBlack Jack9:32:30.009:32:29.05
58123    Michael Macisaac-JonesJunior MenRMR9:32:45.009:32:43.62
59124    Fergus FosterJunior MenBig Thunder9:33:00.009:32:58.55
60125    Maks ZechelJunior MenNakkertok-ON9:33:15.009:33:14.26
61126    Félix-Antoine VézinaJunior MenSkibec9:33:30.009:33:29.36
62127    Alexander CorbettJunior MenLarch Hills9:33:45.009:33:45.08
63128    Matthew BullJunior MenNSWXC9:34:00.009:34:00.23
64129    Kayden SimJunior MenHollyburn9:34:15.009:34:14.09
65130    Nick MartinJunior MenCanmore9:34:30.009:34:30.13
66131    Callan DelineSenior MenDartmouth Ski Team9:34:45.009:34:45.55
67132    Koby GordonJunior MenDartmouth Ski Team9:35:00.009:34:58.12
68133    Magnus BigelowSenior MenDartmouth Ski Team9:35:15.009:35:14.52
69134    Zach GoldbergSenior MenDartmouth Ski Team9:35:30.009:35:29.45
70135    Nathan WellsJunior MenLeavenworth Winter Sports Club9:35:45.009:35:45.09
71136    Luke BrownSenior MenDartmouth Ski Team9:36:00.009:36:00.30
72137    Geza SukovatyJunior MenMethow Valley Nordic9:36:15.009:36:15.41
73138    Peter MamrolSenior MenDartmouth Ski Team9:36:30.009:36:29.12

If you need to access the Mobile version of Zone4.ca from your mobile device switch to Mobile Site


Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4