Haywood NorAm and Buff Sprint Qualifer, SLNCUpdated: 1100 days ago.
Open Women1.215 km. Finish
RnkBibNameCategoryClubFinish
15    Maya Macisaac-JonesSenior Women (1/41)RMR02:39.65
23    Olivia Bouffard NesbittSenior Women (2/41)Fondeurs-Laurentides02:41.94
312    Marie CorriveauSenior Women (3/41)M.S.A.02:42.62
47    Jennifer JacksonSenior Women (4/41)Team Hardwood02:43.03
51    Andrea DupontSenior Women (5/41)RMR02:43.25
64    Anne HartSenior Women (6/41)SMS T202:43.97
710    Alannah MacleanSenior Women (7/41)Walden Nordic02:44.25
86    Cendrine BrowneSenior Women (8/41)Fondeurs-Laurentides02:44.98
98    Erika FlowersSenior Women (9/41)SMS T202:45.88
102    Dahria BeattySenior Women (10/41)Whitehorse02:46.63
1117    Ember LargeSenior Women (11/41)RMR02:48.14
129    Sophie Carrier-LaforteSenior Women (12/41)Skinouk02:48.74
1311    Katherine Stewart-JonesSenior Women (13/41)Nakkertok Nordique02:50.26
1441    Mathilde PetitjeanSenior Women (14/41)SCN Pays Rochois02:50.53
1536    Mia SerratoreJunior Women (1/19)Big Thunder02:53.62
1625    Annika RichardsonJunior Women (2/19)Hollyburn02:53.75
1713    Annika HicksSenior Women (15/41)Canmore02:54.00
1850    Taryn Hunt-SmithJunior Women (3/19)Dartmouth Ski Team02:54.23
1924    Sadie WhiteJunior Women (4/19)Big Thunder02:54.82
2026    Frédérique VézinaSenior Women (16/41)M.S.A.02:55.05
2122    Delphine Duvernay TardifJunior Women (5/19)Montériski02:55.17
2244    Emily HannahSenior Women (17/41)Dartmouth Ski Team02:55.24
2323    Jaqueline MouraoSenior Women (18/41)CBDN-Brésil02:55.28
2415    Corey StockSenior Women (19/41)Dartmouth Ski Team02:55.29
2545    Erin YungblutSenior Women (20/41)RMR02:56.11
2621    Emily HydeJunior Women (6/19)Dartmouth Ski Team02:57.94
2732    Catherine Reed-MétayerJunior Women (7/19)Skibec02:58.14
2849    Hilary McNameeSenior Women (21/41)Ford Sayre02:58.43
2930    Lydia BlanchetJunior Women (8/19)Dartmouth Ski Team02:59.26
3014    Kendra MurraySenior Women (22/41)Whitehorse02:59.53
3129    Alexandra StukatorJunior Women (9/19)Highland Trailblazer02:59.56
3251    Amalia SiegelSenior Women (23/41)Dartmouth Ski Team02:59.83
3342    Zoe SnowJunior Women (10/19)Dartmouth Ski Team03:01.96
3418    Katie WeaverJunior Women (11/19)Hollyburn03:02.43
3528    Emma CamicioliSenior Women (24/41)RMR03:02.46
3620    Brandy StewartSenior Women (25/41)Independent03:02.83
3758    Maya SeckingerJunior Women (12/19)Bend Endurance Academy03:03.03
3833    Eliza-Jane KitchenJunior Women (13/19)Telemark03:03.89
3946    Haley PiskeSenior Women (26/41)Dartmouth Ski Team03:04.45
4034    Heidi OhrlingJunior Women (14/19)Highland Trailblazer03:06.37
4137    Jessa FogelSenior Women (27/41)Dartmouth Ski Team03:06.95
4231    Mary O'ConnellSenior Women (28/41)Dartmouth Ski Team03:07.24
4316    Annah HanthornSenior Women (29/41)Whitehorse03:07.27
4453    Ella HallJunior Women (15/19)Methow Valley Nordic03:10.23
4557    Cally BraunJunior Women (16/19)Dartmouth Ski Team03:12.36
4647    Ellie PhillipsSenior Women (30/41)Canmore03:12.49
4738    Morgan RogersJunior Women (17/19)Canmore03:12.67
4835    Cara PiskeSenior Women (31/41)Dartmouth Ski Team03:13.00
4939    Chiaki YamamotoJunior Women (18/19)Black Jack03:13.29
5040    Marin ColettaJunior Women (19/19)Bridger Ski Foundation03:13.48
5154    Leysan ValiullinaSenior Women (32/41)Russia03:20.14
5255    Eliana MallorySenior Women (33/41)Dartmouth Ski Team03:22.33
5348    Leila Mostaço-GuidolinSenior Women (34/41)Team WindChill03:28.43
5456    Charlotte GrossSenior Women (35/41)Dartmouth College03:29.58

If you need to access the Mobile version of Zone4.ca from your mobile device switch to Mobile Site


Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4