Haywood NorAm and Buff Sprint Qualifer, SLNCUpdated: 1097 days ago.
Boys1.04 km. Start
OrderBibNameCategoryClubAssigned StartActual Start
1225    Patrick McIlroyJunior BoysAvalon10:05:15.0010:05:14.94
2226    Ty GodfreyJunior BoysCanmore10:05:30.0010:05:30.55
3227    Reed GodfreyJunior BoysCanmore10:05:45.0010:05:43.75
4228    Levi NadlersmithJunior BoysDowntown Nordic10:06:00.0010:05:59.41
5229    Andrew NashJunior BoysLarch Hills10:06:15.0010:06:14.04
6230    Thomas ManktelowJunior BoysCanmore10:06:30.0010:06:28.79
7231    Simon CashJunior BoysWhitehorse10:06:45.0010:06:44.33
8232    Kieran LumbJunior BoysHollyburn10:07:00.0010:06:58.87
9233    Seth Van VarseveldJunior BoysLarch Hills10:07:15.0010:07:14.47
10234    Noah ThompsonJunior BoysGeorgian10:07:30.0010:07:28.77
11235    Simon Chambers CreaseJunior BoysCanmore10:07:45.0010:07:43.31
12236    Hamish WoodsJunior BoysBulkley Valley10:08:00.0010:07:59.55
13237    Noah TaylorJunior BoysAvalon Nordic10:08:15.0010:08:14.98
14238    Sam HendryJunior BoysCanmore10:08:30.0010:08:30.41
15239    Fran VukonicJunior BoysHollyburn10:08:45.0010:08:44.48
16240    Jake TaylorJuvenile BoysAvalon Nordic10:09:00.0010:08:59.87
17241    Tallon NobleJunior BoysStrathcona Nordic10:09:15.0010:09:13.33
18242    Liam DiekmannJunior BoysBridger Ski Foundation10:09:30.0010:09:28.80
19243    Nelson KleerJunior BoysLarch Hills10:09:45.0010:09:43.63
20244    Eric EmbletonJunior BoysSovereign Lake10:10:00.0010:09:58.50
21245    Conor McGovernJunior BoysRed River10:10:15.0010:10:15.18
22246    Matan GuttmannJunior BoysHollyburn10:10:30.0010:10:28.97
23247    Rhys JamesJunior BoysFoothills10:10:45.0010:10:45.77
24248    Jonah SteinbergJunior BoysFoothills10:11:00.0010:10:59.05
25249    Alexander HarveyJunior BoysCanmore10:11:15.0010:11:13.50
26250    Remi DroletJuvenile BoysBlack Jack10:11:30.0010:11:28.91
27251    Alexander SpiceJunior BoysOverlander10:11:45.0010:11:43.33
28252    Konrad Van VarseveldJuvenile BoysLarch Hills10:12:00.0010:11:58.66
29253    Carson BassettJunior BoysSovereign Lake10:12:15.0010:12:13.86
30254    Connor McGradyJunior BoysStrathcona Nordic10:12:30.0010:12:28.55
31255    Travis PeteJunior BoysBulkley Valley10:12:45.0010:12:44.23
32256    Ross LamonJuvenile BoysStrathcona Nordic10:13:00.0010:12:58.16
33257    Ian OliphantJuvenile BoysSovereign Lake10:13:15.0010:13:13.83
34258    Aidan AndrewsJunior BoysSovereign Lake10:13:30.0010:13:31.02
35259    Ben PryceJuvenile BoysFoothills10:13:45.0010:13:45.48
36260    Ian WilliamsJuvenile BoysTelemark10:14:00.0010:13:59.16
37261    Michael MurdochJuvenile BoysWhistler10:14:15.0010:14:13.69
38262    Philip-Maynard DaviesJunior BoysHollyburn10:14:30.0010:14:30.16
39263    Matthias ShipleyJuvenile BoysTelemark10:14:45.0010:14:43.95
40264    Benjamin ShipleyJuvenile BoysTelemark10:15:00.0010:14:58.80
41265    J.P. CummingsJuvenile BoysFoothills10:15:15.0010:15:14.38
42266    Simon BlackieJuvenile BoysRevelstoke10:15:30.0010:15:29.55
43267    Aidan HepburnJuvenile BoysLarch Hills10:15:45.0010:15:45.19
44268    Grayson McKinnonJuvenile BoysTelemark10:16:00.0010:15:58.97
45269    Joe DaviesJuvenile BoysWhistler10:16:15.0010:16:14.05
46270    Mark CarsonJunior BoysLarch Hills10:16:30.0010:16:29.44
47271    Connor HobbsJuvenile BoysTelemark10:16:45.0010:16:45.80
48272    Tristan LeeJuvenile BoysTelemark10:17:00.0010:17:01.04
49273    Jackson HoferJuvenile BoysFoothills10:17:15.0010:17:15.09
50274    Ryan WilliamsJunior BoysBulkley Valley10:17:30.0010:17:29.55
51275    Ben GaddJuvenile BoysGolden10:17:45.0010:17:45.55
52276    Stephen MooreJuvenile BoysLarch Hills10:18:00.0010:18:00.76
53277    Julian HudsonJuvenile BoysSovereign Lake10:18:15.0010:18:15.55
54278    Ben Van BergeykJuvenile BoysLarch Hills10:18:30.0010:18:30.44
55279    Ben MilleyJuvenile BoysNakkertok-ON10:18:45.0010:18:45.50
56280    Cole TurnerJuvenile BoysWilliams Lake10:19:00.0010:19:00.83
57281    Liam ConnonJuvenile BoysCaledonia10:19:15.0010:19:16.08
58282    Jordan BaxJuvenile BoysCaledonia10:19:30.0010:19:31.37
59283    Calvin HepburnJuvenile BoysLarch Hills10:19:45.0010:19:46.48
60    Matthew SalmonJuvenile BoysStrathcona Nordic10:20:00.0010:20:00.00
61284    Cameron PouwJuvenile BoysNakkertok-ON10:20:00.0010:19:59.44
62285    Ian MayerJuvenile BoysTelemark10:20:15.0010:20:15.13
63286    Robert CaldwellJuvenile BoysGolden10:20:30.0010:20:31.47
64287    Erik BroschJuvenile BoysRevelstoke10:20:45.0010:20:45.83
65288    Cooper JacksonJuvenile BoysMomentum NW10:21:00.0010:21:00.93
66289    Max HanscomJuvenile BoysMomentum Northwest10:21:15.0010:21:19.91
67290    Liam VoorheesJunior BoysKongsberger10:21:30.0010:21:31.16
68291    Travis GrialouJuvenile BoysMethow Valley Nordic10:21:45.0010:21:45.98
69292    Zane StromeJuvenile BoysMethow Valley Nordic10:22:00.0010:22:00.87
70293    Shay HendersonJunior BoysStrathcona Nordic10:22:15.0010:22:15.83
71294    Peter AspholmJuvenile BoysMethow Valley Nordic10:22:30.0010:22:30.81
72295    Emerson WorrellJuvenile BoysMethow Valley Nordic10:22:45.0010:22:45.52
73296    Blair VoorheesJuvenile BoysMomentum Northwest10:23:00.0010:23:00.38
74297    Justin TaylorJunior BoysMomentum Northwest10:23:15.0010:23:16.30
75298    Walker HallJuvenile BoysMethow Valley Nordic10:23:30.0010:23:29.55
76299    Cooper KleinJuvenile BoysMomentum NW10:23:45.0010:23:45.12
77    Oliver EiseleJuvenile BoysTelemark10:39:15.0010:39:15.00

If you need to access the Mobile version of Zone4.ca from your mobile device switch to Mobile Site


Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4