Haywood NorAm and Buff Sprint Qualifer, SLNCUpdated: 1045 days ago.
Girls1.04 km. Start
OrderBibNameCategoryClubAssigned StartActual Start
1141    Hannah MehainJunior GirlsSovereign Lake9:40:15.009:40:15.37
2142    Molly MillerJuvenile GirlsKimberley9:40:30.009:40:28.27
3143    Jenna SimJunior GirlsHollyburn9:40:45.009:40:44.51
4144    Natalie HynesJunior GirlsWhitehorse9:41:00.009:40:58.56
5145    Rachel MayJunior GirlsLarch Hills9:41:15.009:41:14.26
6146    Hannah DeulingJunior GirlsWhitehorse9:41:30.009:41:28.90
7147    Sara McLeanJunior GirlsFoothills9:41:45.009:41:44.79
8148    Anna GoodwinJunior GirlsHollyburn9:42:00.009:41:59.23
9149    Annika AckermannJunior GirlsKimberley9:42:15.009:42:13.51
10150    Alison PouwJunior GirlsNakkertok-ON9:42:30.009:42:28.58
11151    Makaila HudsonJunior GirlsMenihek9:42:45.009:42:43.09
12152    Lisle ComptonJunior GirlsKenora-MB9:43:00.009:42:58.95
13153    Emma HolmesJunior GirlsFoothills9:43:15.009:43:13.47
14154    Marielle AckermannJuvenile GirlsKimberley9:43:30.009:43:28.87
15155    Kaia AndalJunior GirlsCaledonia9:43:45.009:43:45.87
16156    Mackenzie McLeanJuvenile GirlsKimberley9:44:00.009:43:59.30
17157    Elizabeth ElliottJuvenile GirlsRevelstoke9:44:15.009:44:13.26
18158    Anita MartinJunior GirlsCanmore9:44:30.009:44:29.54
19159    Sarah TipplesJunior GirlsEdmonton9:44:45.009:44:45.54
20160    Michaela McLeanJunior GirlsBlack Jack9:45:00.009:45:00.80
21161    Alana BrittinJuvenile GirlsRevelstoke9:45:15.009:45:14.12
22163    Beth FowlerJunior GirlsRMR9:45:45.009:45:44.87
23164    Beth GranstromJuvenile GirlsRevelstoke9:46:00.009:45:59.26
24165    Paige LattaJuvenile GirlsSovereign Lake9:46:15.009:46:14.41
25166    Sage RobineJunior GirlsBlack Jack9:46:30.009:46:29.15
26167    Althea BrolsmaJuvenile GirlsFoothills9:46:45.009:46:44.01
27168    Katia LumbJuvenile GirlsHollyburn9:47:00.009:46:58.55
28169    Sage BialuskiJunior GirlsCaledonia9:47:15.009:47:13.87
29170    Sydney WilsonJuvenile GirlsKimberley9:47:30.009:47:30.73
30171    Benita PeifferJuvenile GirlsWhistler9:47:45.009:47:44.59
31172    Robyn McIntoshJuvenile GirlsChelsea9:48:00.009:48:00.44
32173    Anna PryceJuvenile GirlsFoothills9:48:15.009:48:14.04
33174    Madeleine ErtelJunior GirlsTelemark9:48:30.009:48:28.87
34175    Emma SmedleyJunior GirlsSovereign Lake9:48:45.009:48:43.66
35176    Michelle MetzaJunior GirlsSovereign Lake9:49:00.009:48:58.97
36177    Kate GranstromJuvenile GirlsRevelstoke9:49:15.009:49:13.66
37178    Anna Macisaac-JonesJuvenile GirlsRMR9:49:30.009:49:28.58
38179    Madeleine GuimondJunior GirlsStrathcona Nordic9:49:45.009:49:43.55
39180    Nicole GammieJuvenile GirlsFoothills9:50:00.009:49:58.69
40181    Maxine ForderJuvenile GirlsHollyburn9:50:15.009:50:12.98
41182    Tegan BrolsmaJunior GirlsFoothills9:50:30.009:50:28.66
42183    Kelsey TruranJunior GirlsHollyburn9:50:45.009:50:45.34
43184    Alyssa ManhardJunior GirlsOverlander9:51:00.009:50:58.98
44185    Jenna HorembalaJunior GirlsHollyburn9:51:15.009:51:13.59
45186    Sarah ManhardJunior GirlsOverlander9:51:30.009:51:29.05
46187    Heather VermeyJunior GirlsOverlander9:51:45.009:51:43.48
47188    Hanneli LadymanJuvenile GirlsOverlander9:52:00.009:51:58.25
48189    Sarah BurnsJuvenile GirlsHollyburn9:52:15.009:52:13.63
49190    Samantha LoewenJunior GirlsSovereign Lake9:52:30.009:52:29.47
50191    Sally HaaheimJuvenile GirlsTelemark9:52:45.009:52:44.73
51192    Miika ParkJuvenile GirlsRevelstoke9:53:00.009:53:00.31
52193    Sadie BialuskiJuvenile GirlsCaledonia9:53:15.009:53:16.29
53194    Danika FialaJuvenile GirlsCaledonia9:53:30.009:53:30.30
54195    Leah NashJuvenile GirlsLarch Hills9:53:45.009:53:44.80
55196    Clara HardyJuvenile GirlsSovereign Lake9:54:00.009:53:58.73
56197    Danica ArianoJuvenile GirlsSovereign Lake9:54:15.009:54:14.48
57198    Maggie BecknerJuvenile GirlsLarch Hills9:54:30.009:54:29.76
58199    Michelle KraetzerJuvenile GirlsTelemark9:54:45.009:54:45.08
59200    Sophie EdneyJuvenile GirlsBlack Jack9:55:00.009:55:00.18
60201    Rachel BatesJuvenile GirlsLarch Hills9:55:15.009:55:14.00
61202    Clara DickiesonJuvenile GirlsTelemark9:55:30.009:55:30.63
62203    Abigail ErtelJuvenile GirlsTelemark9:55:45.009:55:45.26
63204    Mackenzie ConnonJuvenile GirlsCaledonia9:56:00.009:56:00.79
64205    Lucy ElliottJuvenile GirlsLarch Hills9:56:15.009:56:15.43
65206    Quinn MorganJuvenile GirlsGolden9:56:30.009:56:31.33
66207    Madison LandJuvenile GirlsSovereign Lake9:56:45.009:56:43.88
67209    Julia BrownJuvenile GirlsLarch Hills9:57:15.009:57:16.05
68210    Lena NelsonJuvenile GirlsMethow Valley Nordic9:57:30.009:57:29.94
69211    Uhuru HashimotoJunior GirlsEllensburg9:57:45.009:57:45.37
70213    Lydia YoukeyJunior GirlsMBSEF9:58:15.009:58:14.16
71214    Ivy Spiegel OstromJunior GirlsLeavenworth Winter Sports Club9:58:30.009:58:29.00
72215    Keeley BrooksJuvenile GirlsMethow Valley Nordic9:58:45.009:58:45.94
73216    Liv AspholmJuvenile GirlsMethow Valley Nordic9:59:00.009:59:00.29
74217    Novie McCabeJuvenile GirlsMethow Valley Nordic9:59:15.009:59:15.30
75218    Gretta ScholzJuvenile GirlsMethow Valley Nordic9:59:30.009:59:29.59
76219    Lindsay WorrellJuvenile GirlsMethow Valley Nordic9:59:45.009:59:45.51
77220    Eva WeymullerJuvenile GirlsMethow Valley Nordic10:00:00.009:59:59.91
78    Eva SalmonJuvenile GirlsStrathcona Nordic11:00:30.0011:00:30.00

If you need to access the Mobile version of Zone4.ca from your mobile device switch to Mobile Site


Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4