Haywood NorAM CEC Pursuit Day 2 2019Updated: 260 days ago.
Open Women15 km. Start
OrderBibNameCategoryClubSkiTimeFactorAssigned StartActual Start
1101    Zoë WilliamsSenior WomenNakkertok Nordique (QC)46:19.1910010:00:00.0010:00:00.00
2102    Mia SerratoreSenior WomenBig Thunder Nordic47:57.5010010:00:37.0010:00:37.00
3103    Laura LeclairSenior WomenChelsea Nordiq (QC)44:03.8010010:01:18.0010:01:18.00
4104    Annika RichardsonSenior WomenLappe Nordic46:25.4010010:01:18.0010:01:18.00
5105    Alannah MacleanSenior WomenBig Thunder Nordic48:04.5010010:01:55.0010:01:55.00
6106    Katie WeaverSenior WomenHollyburn Ski Club50:02.5010010:02:42.0010:02:42.00
7107    Tove HalvorsenJunior WomenNakkertok Nordique (QC)50:01.3010010:02:52.0010:02:52.00
8108    Bronwyn WilliamsJunior WomenNakkertok Nordique (QC)48:49.6910010:03:19.0010:03:19.00
9109    Liliane GagnonJunior WomenSkibec50:24.6910010:03:56.0010:03:56.00
10110    Alexandra RacineJunior WomenOrford48:26.4010010:04:08.0010:04:08.00
11111    Maggie McClureSenior WomenHalifax Nordic50:36.8010010:04:10.0010:04:10.00
12112    Erin YungblutSenior WomenRocky Mountain Racers50:37.5910010:04:38.0010:04:38.00
13113    Shaylynn LoewenJunior WomenGeorgian Nordic47:53.1910010:04:40.0010:04:40.00
14114    Hannah ShieldsSenior WomenNakkertok Nordique (QC)51:20.6910010:04:51.0010:04:51.00
15115    Emma HolmesSenior WomenRocky Mountain Racers51:08.4010010:04:58.0010:04:58.00
16116    Alyssa StoweSenior WomenCarleton University51:13.3010010:04:59.0010:04:59.00
17117    Freya HikSenior WomenHollyburn Ski Club50:36.5910010:05:00.0010:05:00.00
18118    Erika MihellSenior WomenSoo Finnish55:05.5010010:05:09.0010:05:09.00
19119    Emily DrakeSenior WomenNorth Bay Nordic51:25.3010010:05:35.0010:05:35.00
20120    Heidi StewartJunior WomenBig Thunder Nordic51:46.3010010:05:41.0010:05:41.00
21121    Sonjaa SchmidtJunior WomenWhitehorse Ski Club52:05.0010010:05:51.0010:05:51.00
22123    Laura InkilaSenior WomenLappe Nordic52:22.6910010:06:16.0010:06:16.00
23124    Soren MeeuwisseSenior WomenTeam Hardwood56:00.9010010:06:20.0010:06:20.00
24125    Chloe RanahanJunior WomenNakkertok Nordic (ON)52:23.9010010:06:32.0010:06:32.00
25126    Sophia SlaterJunior WomenNorth Bay Nordic53:48.6910010:06:52.0010:06:52.00
26127    Dahlia LapointeJunior WomenWhitehorse Ski Club58:49.3010010:07:11.0010:07:11.00
27128    Isabelle MacleanSenior WomenWalden Cross Country56:19.6910010:07:56.0010:07:56.00
28130    Jessica RoachSenior WomenTeam Hardwood56:08.4010010:08:34.0010:08:34.00
29131    Lotte KallioJunior WomenChelsea Nordiq (QC)53:01.8010010:08:46.0010:08:46.00
30132    Allison CaswellJunior WomenWalden Cross Country55:37.9010010:09:15.0010:09:15.00
31133    Madeline AartsSenior WomenUniversity of Guelph56:40.3010010:09:28.0010:09:28.00
32134    Meghan BurnsJunior WomenNakkertok Nordic (ON)55:15.8010010:10:14.0010:10:14.00
33135    Marlee SauderSenior WomenWildwood51:25.9010010:10:24.0010:10:24.00
34136    Jillian FlowerMasters WomenIndividual59:06.3010010:10:27.0010:10:27.00
35137    Mariah HudecSenior WomenNorth Highlands Nordic59:31.9010010:10:32.0010:10:32.00
36138    Shelby HowardSenior WomenCarleton University57:00.0910010:10:58.0010:10:58.00
37139    Raylan StroudSenior WomenArrowhead Nordic59:03.1910010:11:31.0010:11:31.00
38140    Katja ZbogarSenior WomenTeam Hardwood1:02:53.8010010:11:36.0010:11:36.00
39142    Lydia HarrisSenior WomenLaurentian Nordic57:26.4010010:12:00.0010:12:00.00
40143    Laura ParentJunior WomenCarleton University1:00:46.0910010:12:00.0010:12:00.00
41144    Christine HuetMasters WomenHighlands Trailblazers59:36.1910010:12:00.0010:12:00.00
42145    Emerson BachJunior WomenNorth Bay Nordic59:29.4010010:12:00.0010:12:00.00
43146    Katie GroveSenior WomenLaurentian Nordic1:03:35.0910010:12:00.0010:12:00.00
44147    Tessa WarkentineJunior WomenBoundary Trails Nordic1:01:41.3010010:12:00.0010:12:00.00
45148    Lindsay RaymondJunior WomenGeorgian Nordic1:01:03.5910010:12:00.0010:12:00.00
46149    Fiona SchuteJunior WomenNakkertok Nordic (ON)1:00:33.6910010:12:00.0010:12:00.00
47150    Jordyn LeightonSenior WomenCarleton University58:05.5010010:12:00.0010:12:00.00
48151    Lauren DenstedtJunior WomenWaterloo Region1:00:15.4010010:12:00.0010:12:00.00
49152    Angela CronhelmJunior WomenAurora Nordic1:06:47.3010010:12:00.0010:12:00.00
50153    Olivia WolframJunior WomenLaurentian Nordic1:02:07.9010010:12:00.0010:12:00.00
51154    Marina TuszSenior WomenLaurentian Nordic52:47.1910010:12:00.0010:12:00.00
52155    Miriam LutesJunior WomenUniversity of Guelph1:03:06.3010010:12:00.0010:12:00.00
53156    Emiko AraiJunior WomenWaterloo Region1:10:20.1910010:12:00.0010:12:00.00
54157    Jasmin TuhkasaariSenior WomenUniversity of Guelph1:13:14.6010010:12:00.0010:12:00.00
55158    Claire ParrottSenior WomenWaterloo Region1:10:08.0010010:12:00.0010:12:00.00
56160    Rylee DawsonSenior WomenGeorgian Bay Nordic1:24:30.1910010:12:00.0010:12:00.00
57    Frédérique VézinaSenior WomenC.N.E.P.H00:00.0010011:05:45.0011:05:45.00
58    Alexandra SlobodianSenior WomenNakkertok Nordic (ON)00:00.0010011:12:00.0011:12:00.00

If you need to access the Mobile version of Zone4.ca from your mobile device switch to Mobile Site


Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4