Haywood NorAM CEC Pursuit Day 2 2019Updated: 260 days ago.
Juvenile Boys (2003/2004)7.5 km. Finish
RnkBibNameCategoryClubSkiTimeFactorFinish
1171    Matisse JulienJuvenile Boys (2003/2004) (1/73)Fondeurs-Laurentides21:18.7910021:18.80
2172    Xavier LefebvreJuvenile Boys (2003/2004) (3/73)Montériski21:51.79100+51.00
3176    Thomas Allard-VertriestJuvenile Boys (2003/2004) (2/73)Fondeurs-Laurentides21:38.29100+59.50
4174    Antoine NicolJuvenile Boys (2003/2004) (4/73)Fondeurs-Laurentides21:56.00100+1:08.19
5175    Antoine MartinJuvenile Boys (2003/2004) (6/73)Fondeurs-Laurentides22:38.70100+1:50.89
6177    Maxim Y Lee PottieJuvenile Boys (2003/2004) (10/73)Nakkertok Nordic (ON)22:45.59100+2:07.79
7173    Robin MasonJuvenile Boys (2003/2004) (17/73)Nakkertok Nordic (ON)23:08.70100+2:20.89
8186    Alexander WoodfordJuvenile Boys (2003/2004) (5/73)Nakkertok Nordic (ON)22:16.59100+2:39.79
9179    Ethan AartsJuvenile Boys (2003/2004) (8/73)Wildwood22:42.29100+2:47.50
10178    Jules Y Saint-JeanJuvenile Boys (2003/2004) (12/73)Orford22:47.65100+2:47.84
11181    Thomas TrudelJuvenile Boys (2003/2004) (7/73)Chelsea Nordiq (ON)22:41.29100+2:49.50
12184    Olivier GuertinJuvenile Boys (2003/2004) (13/73)Montériski22:49.20100+3:04.39
13185    Zak VarieurJuvenile Boys (2003/2004) (11/73)Barrie Cross Country22:46.40100+3:08.59
14183    Curtis CashJuvenile Boys (2003/2004) (15/73)Whitehorse Ski Club22:56.90100+3:09.09
15191    Declan McClureJuvenile Boys (2003/2004) (9/73)Nakkertok Nordic (ON)22:42.70100+3:26.89
16182    Hayden McCullochJuvenile Boys (2003/2004) (18/73)Highlands Trailblazers23:20.59100+3:29.79
17193    Adrian GrocottJuvenile Boys (2003/2004) (14/73)Highlands Trailblazers22:52.40100+3:47.59
18180    Thomas FairheadJuvenile Boys (2003/2004) (22/73)Nakkertok Nordic (ON)23:39.90100+3:48.09
19187    Aidan RaynorJuvenile Boys (2003/2004) (23/73)Fondeurs-Laurentides23:42.00100+4:06.19
20189    Owen BrooksJuvenile Boys (2003/2004) (19/73)Nakkertok Nordic (ON)23:29.64100+4:06.83
21188    Simon Xavier GodinJuvenile Boys (2003/2004) (26/73)Sureau Blanc Inc.23:48.70100+4:21.89
22190    Zari HoferekJuvenile Boys (2003/2004) (28/73)Nakkertok Nordic (ON)23:56.00100+4:35.19
23199    Benjamin RundleJuvenile Boys (2003/2004) (21/73)Nakkertok Nordic (ON)23:37.00100+4:50.19
24198    Patrick HarringtonJuvenile Boys (2003/2004) (25/73)Nakkertok Nordic (ON)23:47.40100+5:00.59
25196    Noah PierceyJuvenile Boys (2003/2004) (27/73)Avalon Nordic23:54.40100+5:03.59
26207    Scott BrodeurJuvenile Boys (2003/2004) (20/73)Red River Nordic23:29.70100+5:04.89
27203    Jeremy StrachanJuvenile Boys (2003/2004) (24/73)Nakkertok Nordic (ON)23:43.70100+5:06.89
28197    Skylar SammJuvenile Boys (2003/2004) (31/73)Chelsea Nordiq (QC)24:01.79100+5:12.00
29192    Antoine GauthierJuvenile Boys (2003/2004) (34/73)Skinouk (ON)24:25.70100+5:13.89
30205    Skyler MayJuvenile Boys (2003/2004) (29/73)Blow Me Down23:58.20100+5:25.39
31204    Benjamin ParadisJuvenile Boys (2003/2004) (32/73)Fondeurs-Laurentides24:10.40100+5:33.59
32194    Julien Audet-WelkeJuvenile Boys (2003/2004) (38/73)Nakkertok Nordic (ON)24:37.90100+5:35.09
33195    Jeremy HornungJuvenile Boys (2003/2004) (42/73)Nakkertok Nordic (ON)24:49.29100+5:55.50
34201    Patrick WestdalJuvenile Boys (2003/2004) (36/73)Nakkertok Nordic (ON)24:35.64100+5:55.83
35213    Sebastian CinoJuvenile Boys (2003/2004) (30/73)Nakkertok Nordic (ON)24:00.79100+5:57.00
36210    Oliver WaddingtonJuvenile Boys (2003/2004) (33/73)Nakkertok Nordic (ON)24:23.70100+6:04.89
37206    Ben CornellJuvenile Boys (2003/2004) (41/73)Highlands Trailblazers24:49.20100+6:22.39
38211    Noah ConnellJuvenile Boys (2003/2004) (37/73)Whitehorse Ski Club24:36.90100+6:23.09
39209    Russell NiedreJuvenile Boys (2003/2004) (43/73)Kanata Nordic25:04.40100+6:45.59
40200    Theodore OchrymJuvenile Boys (2003/2004) (45/73)Team Hardwood25:28.40100+6:47.59
41220    Patrick WissJuvenile Boys (2003/2004) (35/73)Walden Cross Country24:27.70100+7:14.89
42202    Leo BoyceJuvenile Boys (2003/2004) (47/73)Nakkertok Nordic (ON)25:54.59100+7:16.79
43218    Oliver CzernyJuvenile Boys (2003/2004) (40/73)Highlands Trailblazers24:40.40100+7:21.59
44223    Parker Bray-JonesJuvenile Boys (2003/2004) (39/73)Nakkertok Nordic (ON)24:38.90100+7:36.09
45208    Leon EwaldJuvenile Boys (2003/2004) (48/73)Team Hardwood26:01.59100+7:40.79
46243    Nikolai AlekseevJuvenile Boys (2003/2004) (16/73)Fondeurs-Laurentides23:04.20100+7:45.39
47214    Luka CusticJuvenile Boys (2003/2004) (46/73)Nakkertok Nordic (ON)25:45.65100+7:45.84
48219    Robert BougaiJuvenile Boys (2003/2004) (44/73)Highlands Trailblazers25:06.09100+7:47.29
49216    Alex De FazioJuvenile Boys (2003/2004) (50/73)Barrie Cross Country26:07.09100+8:28.29
50217    Sage FryJuvenile Boys (2003/2004) (49/73)Highlands Trailblazers26:02.90100+8:40.09
51212    Gavin HadfieldJuvenile Boys (2003/2004) (57/73)Kawartha Nordic26:56.00100+8:52.19
52224    Tadhg StrandJuvenile Boys (2003/2004) (52/73)Avalon Nordic26:34.79100+9:37.00
53227    Oscar GreenJuvenile Boys (2003/2004) (51/73)Halifax Nordic26:08.90100+10:05.09
54226    Isaac FortinJuvenile Boys (2003/2004) (54/73)Kawartha Nordic26:40.40100+10:13.59
55215    Oliver BereznaiJuvenile Boys (2003/2004) (62/73)Nakkertok Nordic (ON)28:06.09100+10:14.29
56221    Matthew RandallJuvenile Boys (2003/2004) (60/73)Big Thunder Nordic27:52.90100+10:46.09
57229    Sam PlestidJuvenile Boys (2003/2004) (53/73)Kanata Nordic26:37.79100+10:57.00
58228    Isaac MerriganJuvenile Boys (2003/2004) (58/73)Blow Me Down27:09.00100+11:07.19
59237    Adam DeNeveJuvenile Boys (2003/2004) (55/73)Individual26:45.20100+11:26.39
60225    Dominique RangerJuvenile Boys (2003/2004) (61/73)Nakkertok Nordic (ON)27:58.43100+11:26.62
61232    Theodore De GrooteJuvenile Boys (2003/2004) (56/73)Mono Nordic26:46.59100+11:27.79
62222    Leonard ParadineJuvenile Boys (2003/2004) (65/73)Nakkertok Nordic (ON)29:02.70100+11:55.89
63234    William SandlosJuvenile Boys (2003/2004) (59/73)Avalon Nordic27:48.29100+12:29.50
64231    Thomas LarsonJuvenile Boys (2003/2004) (63/73)Team Hardwood28:43.59100+13:24.79
65230    Tristan LaliberteJuvenile Boys (2003/2004) (64/73)Kanata Nordic28:55.20100+13:28.39
66240    Damien JevremovicJuvenile Boys (2003/2004) (66/73)Waterloo Region29:36.59100+14:17.79
67239    Braxton DickeyJuvenile Boys (2003/2004) (67/73)Highlands Trailblazers29:38.70100+14:19.89
68236    Daniel BeatonJuvenile Boys (2003/2004) (68/73)Mono Nordic30:07.59100+14:48.79
69241    Jack BedaJuvenile Boys (2003/2004) (69/73)Kawartha Nordic31:33.09100+16:14.29
70238    Nolan SlossJuvenile Boys (2003/2004) (70/73)Waterloo Region33:34.70100+18:15.89
71235    Émile RoseJuvenile Boys (2003/2004) (70/73)Georgian Bay Nordic33:34.70100+18:15.89
72242    Declan KennyJuvenile Boys (2003/2004) (72/73)Mono Nordic41:14.19100+25:55.39

If you need to access the Mobile version of Zone4.ca from your mobile device switch to Mobile Site


Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4