Haywood NorAM CEC Pursuit Day 2 2019Updated: 267 days ago.
Open Men15 km. Finish
RnkBibNameCategoryClubSkiTimeFactorLast LapFinish
114    Jack Y CarlyleSenior Men (1/36)Soo Finnish37:45.8010018:55.58 (0)37:45.80
213    Philippe Y BoucherSenior Men (2/36)Skibec38:05.6910019:14.06 (0)+16.89
312    Andy ShieldsSenior Men (3/36)Lappe Nordic38:31.5010019:34.29 (0)+37.69
411    Alexis DumasSenior Men (4/36)Skibec38:56.4010019:42.48 (0)+46.59
515    Julien LockeSenior Men (5/36)Black Jack39:02.9010020:03.39 (0)+1:23.09
619    Olivier HamelSenior Men (6/36)Skibec39:07.4010019:50.15 (0)+2:02.59
720    Aidan KirkhamSenior Men (7/36)Nakkertok Nordic (ON)39:08.3010019:50.84 (0)+2:04.50
818    Dominique Moncion-GroulxSenior Men (8/36)Nakkertok Nordique (QC)39:18.0910019:51.10 (0)+2:05.29
916    Antoine BriandSenior Men (9/36)Skibec40:26.3010020:54.50 (0)+2:54.50
1017    Reed GodfreySenior Men (10/36)Canmore Nordic40:46.9010021:18.10 (0)+3:20.09
1125    Pierre Grall-JohnsonJunior Men (1/36)Nakkertok Nordic (ON)40:04.0910020:28.32 (0)+3:37.29
1226    Olivier LÚveillÚJunior Men (2/36)Orford40:39.5310020:44.90 (0)+4:17.73
1328    Derek DeulingJunior Men (3/36)Whitehorse Ski Club40:44.0710020:41.21 (0)+4:40.27
1422    Angus FosterSenior Men (11/36)Big Thunder Nordic41:34.9010021:45.81 (0)+4:54.09
1529    Kai MeekisJunior Men (4/36)Big Thunder Nordic40:49.3010020:30.44 (0)+5:10.50
1627    John LindforsJunior Men (5/36)Nakkertok Nordique (QC)41:17.5010021:12.17 (0)+5:10.69
1730    Brendon HowardSenior Men (12/36)Nakkertok Nordic (ON)41:47.1910021:18.51 (0)+6:17.39
1824    Levi NadlersmithSenior Men (14/36)Downtown Nordic42:59.3010022:06.68 (0)+6:25.50
1932    Alexander MaycockJunior Men (6/36)Mono Nordic41:48.8010021:29.89 (0)+6:37.00
2036    Ben MilleyJunior Men (7/36)Nakkertok Nordic (ON)41:49.1910021:09.89 (0)+6:55.39
2135    Nicholas BardakSenior Men (13/36)Rocky Mountain Racers41:54.9010021:12.86 (0)+6:59.09
2231    Ezra PierceJunior Men (11/36)Nakkertok Nordic (ON)42:53.0910022:17.82 (0)+7:34.29
2340    Devon PegrumJunior Men (8/36)Nakkertok Nordic (ON)41:57.3010021:29.51 (0)+7:35.50
2437    Conor McGovernJunior Men (13/36)Red River Nordic43:13.1910021:39.51 (0)+8:26.39
2534    Malcolm ThompsonJunior Men (14/36)Big Thunder Nordic43:52.0910023:00.31 (0)+8:50.29
2648    Sasha MassonJunior Men (9/36)Whitehorse Ski Club42:11.3010021:24.73 (0)+9:04.50
2738    Colin WardSenior Men (16/36)Halifax Nordic43:43.9010022:42.20 (0)+9:05.09
2839    Geoffrey Way-NeeSenior Men (15/36)Big Thunder Nordic43:30.1910022:08.42 (0)+9:05.38
2946    Erikson MooreJunior Men (10/36)Fondeurs-Laurentides42:47.0010021:49.86 (0)+9:07.19
3045    Nicolas Moncion-GroulxJunior Men (12/36)Nakkertok Nordique (QC)43:02.9010021:49.56 (0)+9:22.09
3133    Matjaz CiglerJunior Men (16/36)U of A Nordic45:09.0910023:53.30 (0)+10:02.29
3249    Justin CroteauJunior Men (15/36)Nakkertok Nordique (QC)43:59.5910022:04.90 (0)+11:00.79
3343    Kayden SimSenior Men (17/36)Hollyburn Ski Club44:45.9610022:41.47 (0)+11:01.16
3441    Graham DalyJunior Men (17/36)Nakkertok Nordic (ON)45:24.4010023:19.40 (0)+11:15.59
3521    Samuel GreerSenior Men (25/36)Highlands Trailblazers48:35.8010027:33.45 (0)+11:51.00
3642    Matteo ReichSenior Men (18/36)Soo Finnish46:05.6910023:16.25 (0)+12:09.89
3744    Sebastien GingrasJunior Men (21/36)Soo Finnish46:25.8010023:51.99 (0)+12:45.00
3847    Robert Simpson-SpookSenior Men (20/36)Barrie Cross Country46:27.1910023:46.07 (0)+13:08.39
3950    Levi WarkentineSenior Men (19/36)Boundary Trails Nordic46:07.3010023:53.92 (0)+13:30.50
4058    Nicholas CheneyJunior Men (18/36)Nakkertok Nordic (ON)45:34.1910023:30.66 (0)+14:35.39
4153    Stephen FlowerSenior Men (21/36)Individual46:59.3010024:09.46 (0)+15:27.50
4252    Cameron RoeSenior Men (24/36)Red River Nordic47:53.3010024:43.60 (0)+15:44.50
4356    Aleksi LuomaJunior Men (24/36)Big Thunder Nordic47:07.1910023:51.50 (0)+15:53.39
4454    Isaac Alexander-CookSenior Men (22/36)Waterloo Region47:15.6910024:02.05 (0)+15:53.89
4561    Romeo ChampagneJunior Men (22/36)Whitehorse Ski Club46:46.9010023:47.07 (0)+16:01.09
4651    Simon GiassonJunior Men (25/36)Red River Nordic48:42.1910024:43.55 (0)+16:29.39
4767    Evan KealeyJunior Men (19/36)Nakkertok Nordic (ON)45:45.5710023:16.38 (0)+16:29.77
4863    Ben PuskasJunior Men (23/36)Whitehorse Ski Club47:04.0010024:20.43 (0)+16:35.19
4965    Thomas GoreSenior Men (23/36)Laurentian Nordic47:21.4010024:21.22 (0)+17:19.59
5070    Nichollis SchmidtJunior Men (20/36)Whitehorse Ski Club46:14.8010023:11.88 (0)+17:40.00
5160    Sander van WalravenJunior Men (27/36)Nakkertok Nordic (ON)50:03.9010025:53.08 (0)+19:12.09
5264    Noah SullivanJunior Men (26/36)North Bay Nordic49:22.5010025:21.97 (0)+19:12.69
5359    Declan BarberJunior Men (29/36)Team Hardwood50:40.6910026:17.53 (0)+19:43.89
5457    Graham ShearingJunior Men (31/36)Arrowhead Nordic51:48.6910026:42.35 (0)+20:38.89
5569    Mattias KlassenJunior Men (28/36)Boundary Trails Nordic50:31.4010026:33.60 (0)+21:21.59
5668    Aiden TullioJunior Men (30/36)Carleton University50:53.5910026:25.35 (0)+21:42.79
5766    Paul InkilaMasters Men (2/8)Lappe Nordic52:10.0010026:21.75 (0)+22:48.19
5874    Thomas SavilleSenior Men (27/36)Carleton U50:32.0010025:46.48 (0)+23:17.19
5978    Mitchell SlobodianSenior Men (26/36)Nakkertok Nordic (ON)50:06.1910025:41.73 (0)+23:43.39
6073    Joshua CartmellSenior Men (28/36)Laurentian Nordic51:09.8010026:20.89 (0)+23:47.00
6176    Nathan JohnstoneSenior Men (29/36)Arrowhead Nordic51:20.8010026:24.56 (0)+24:26.00
6277    Martin RydloMasters Men (1/8)Highlands Trailblazers51:43.3010026:21.42 (0)+24:51.50
6375    Julian Alexander-CookSenior Men (30/36)Queen's Nordic52:40.5910027:32.92 (0)+25:26.79
6472    Daniel WestbroekJunior Men (33/36)Kawartha Nordic53:02.5010027:07.99 (0)+25:28.69
6579    Eamon KellyJunior Men (32/36)Nakkertok Nordic (ON)52:10.3010027:19.72 (0)+26:00.50
6686    Hayden GormanSenior Men (31/36)Big Thunder Nordic53:02.1910027:18.24 (0)+26:52.39
6787    Alexis LacroixJunior Men (34/36)Skinouk (QC)53:04.1910027:20.59 (0)+26:54.39
6889    Brayden ScholeyJunior Men (35/36)Kawartha Nordic53:04.4010027:07.75 (0)+26:54.59
6982    Erich SchultzeSenior Men (32/36)University of Toronto53:41.1910027:33.59 (0)+27:31.39
7080    JM GambleMasters Men (3/8)Highlands Trailblazers53:44.9010027:23.33 (0)+27:35.09
7188    Sebastien BouffardMasters Men (4/8)Independent55:23.1910028:10.10 (0)+29:13.39
7285    Paul JuniqueMasters Men (5/8)Fondeurs-Laurentides56:20.0910028:31.75 (0)+30:10.29
7381    Colton LabineSenior Men (33/36)Laurentian Nordic57:07.1910029:06.59 (0)+30:57.39
7483    Eric MacneilSenior Men (34/36)Arrowhead Nordic57:30.0910030:34.80 (0)+31:20.29
7590    Jason ConnellySenior Men (35/36)Waterloo Region1:02:29.5010032:02.76 (0)+36:19.69
7655    Mike HuetMasters Men (6/8)Highlands Trailblazers56:53.3010032:54.92 (0)+36:43.50
7784    Trevor PlestidMasters Men (7/8)XC Chelsea Masters1:06:39.4010034:00.52 (0)+40:29.59

If you need to access the Mobile version of Zone4.ca from your mobile device switch to Mobile Site


Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4