Haywood NorAM CEC Pursuit Day 2 2019Updated: 319 days ago.
Open Men15 km. Finish
RnkBibNameCategoryClubSkiTimeFactorLap 1Lap 2FinishDiff
114    Jack Y CarlyleSenior Men (1/36)Soo Finnish37:45.8010018:50.2018:55.5937:45.80
213    Philippe Y BoucherSenior Men (2/36)Skibec38:05.6910018:51.6219:14.0638:05.69+19.89
312    Andy ShieldsSenior Men (3/36)Lappe Nordic38:31.5010018:57.1919:34.3038:31.50+45.69
411    Alexis DumasSenior Men (4/36)Skibec38:56.4010019:13.9119:42.4838:56.40+1:10.59
515    Julien LockeSenior Men (5/36)Black Jack39:02.9010018:59.5120:03.3839:02.90+1:17.09
619    Olivier HamelSenior Men (6/36)Skibec39:07.4010019:17.2519:50.1539:07.40+1:21.59
720    Aidan KirkhamSenior Men (7/36)Nakkertok Nordic (ON)39:08.3010019:17.4419:50.8539:08.30+1:22.50
818    Dominique Moncion-GroulxSenior Men (8/36)Nakkertok Nordique (QC)39:18.0910019:26.9819:51.1139:18.09+1:32.29
916    Antoine BriandSenior Men (9/36)Skibec40:26.3010019:31.7920:54.5140:26.30+2:40.50
1017    Reed GodfreySenior Men (10/36)Canmore Nordic40:46.9010019:28.7921:18.1140:46.90+3:01.09
1125    Pierre Grall-JohnsonJunior Men (1/36)Nakkertok Nordic (ON)40:04.0910019:35.7620:28.3340:04.09+2:18.29
1226    Olivier LÚveillÚJunior Men (2/36)Orford40:39.5310019:54.6320:44.9040:39.54+2:53.73
1328    Derek DeulingJunior Men (3/36)Whitehorse Ski Club40:44.0710020:02.8720:41.2040:44.08+2:58.27
1422    Angus FosterSenior Men (11/36)Big Thunder Nordic41:34.9010019:49.0821:45.8141:34.90+3:49.09
1529    Kai MeekisJunior Men (4/36)Big Thunder Nordic40:49.3010020:18.8620:30.4440:49.30+3:03.50
1627    John LindforsJunior Men (5/36)Nakkertok Nordique (QC)41:17.5010020:05.3321:12.1641:17.50+3:31.69
1730    Brendon HowardSenior Men (12/36)Nakkertok Nordic (ON)41:47.1910020:28.6821:18.5141:47.19+4:01.39
1824    Levi NadlersmithSenior Men (14/36)Downtown Nordic42:59.3010020:52.6222:06.6842:59.30+5:13.50
1932    Alexander MaycockJunior Men (6/36)Mono Nordic41:48.8010020:18.9121:29.8841:48.80+4:03.00
2036    Ben MilleyJunior Men (7/36)Nakkertok Nordic (ON)41:49.1910020:39.3021:09.8841:49.19+4:03.39
2135    Nicholas BardakSenior Men (13/36)Rocky Mountain Racers41:54.9010020:42.0221:12.8741:54.90+4:09.09
2231    Ezra PierceJunior Men (11/36)Nakkertok Nordic (ON)42:53.0910020:35.2622:17.8342:53.09+5:07.29
2340    Devon PegrumJunior Men (8/36)Nakkertok Nordic (ON)41:57.3010020:27.7721:29.5241:57.30+4:11.50
2437    Conor McGovernJunior Men (13/36)Red River Nordic43:13.1910021:33.6821:39.5143:13.19+5:27.39
2534    Malcolm ThompsonJunior Men (14/36)Big Thunder Nordic43:52.0910020:51.7723:00.3143:52.09+6:06.29
2648    Sasha MassonJunior Men (9/36)Whitehorse Ski Club42:11.3010020:46.5621:24.7342:11.30+4:25.50
2738    Colin WardSenior Men (16/36)Halifax Nordic43:43.9010021:01.6922:42.2043:43.90+5:58.09
2839    Geoffrey Way-NeeSenior Men (15/36)Big Thunder Nordic43:30.1910021:21.7622:08.4243:30.19+5:44.38
2946    Erikson MooreJunior Men (10/36)Fondeurs-Laurentides42:47.0010020:57.1221:49.8742:47.00+5:01.19
3045    Nicolas Moncion-GroulxJunior Men (12/36)Nakkertok Nordique (QC)43:02.9010021:13.3321:49.5643:02.90+5:17.09
3133    Matjaz CiglerJunior Men (16/36)U of A Nordic45:09.0910021:15.7923:53.3045:09.09+7:23.29
3249    Justin CroteauJunior Men (15/36)Nakkertok Nordique (QC)43:59.5910021:54.6922:04.9043:59.59+6:13.79
3343    Kayden SimSenior Men (17/36)Hollyburn Ski Club44:45.9610022:04.5022:41.4744:45.97+7:00.16
3441    Graham DalyJunior Men (17/36)Nakkertok Nordic (ON)45:24.4010022:05.0023:19.4045:24.40+7:38.59
3521    Samuel GreerSenior Men (25/36)Highlands Trailblazers48:35.8010021:02.3427:33.4548:35.80+10:50.00
3642    Matteo ReichSenior Men (18/36)Soo Finnish46:05.6910022:49.4423:16.2546:05.69+8:19.89
3744    Sebastien GingrasJunior Men (21/36)Soo Finnish46:25.8010022:33.8023:51.9946:25.80+8:40.00
3847    Robert Simpson-SpookSenior Men (20/36)Barrie Cross Country46:27.1910022:41.1223:46.0746:27.19+8:41.39
3950    Levi WarkentineSenior Men (19/36)Boundary Trails Nordic46:07.3010022:13.3723:53.9246:07.30+8:21.50
4058    Nicholas CheneyJunior Men (18/36)Nakkertok Nordic (ON)45:34.1910022:03.5423:30.6545:34.19+7:48.39
4153    Stephen FlowerSenior Men (21/36)Individual46:59.3010022:49.8324:09.4646:59.30+9:13.50
4252    Cameron RoeSenior Men (24/36)Red River Nordic47:53.3010023:09.6924:43.6147:53.30+10:07.50
4356    Aleksi LuomaJunior Men (24/36)Big Thunder Nordic47:07.1910023:15.6923:51.5047:07.19+9:21.39
4454    Isaac Alexander-CookSenior Men (22/36)Waterloo Region47:15.6910023:13.6324:02.0547:15.69+9:29.89
4561    Romeo ChampagneJunior Men (22/36)Whitehorse Ski Club46:46.9010022:59.8123:47.0846:46.90+9:01.09
4651    Simon GiassonJunior Men (25/36)Red River Nordic48:42.1910023:58.6324:43.5548:42.19+10:56.39
4767    Evan KealeyJunior Men (19/36)Nakkertok Nordic (ON)45:45.5710022:29.1923:16.3845:45.58+7:59.77
4863    Ben PuskasJunior Men (23/36)Whitehorse Ski Club47:04.0010022:43.5624:20.4347:04.00+9:18.19
4965    Thomas GoreSenior Men (23/36)Laurentian Nordic47:21.4010023:00.1824:21.2247:21.40+9:35.59
5070    Nichollis SchmidtJunior Men (20/36)Whitehorse Ski Club46:14.8010023:02.9123:11.8846:14.80+8:29.00
5160    Sander van WalravenJunior Men (27/36)Nakkertok Nordic (ON)50:03.9010024:10.8025:53.0950:03.90+12:18.09
5264    Noah SullivanJunior Men (26/36)North Bay Nordic49:22.5010024:00.5225:21.9749:22.50+11:36.69
5359    Declan BarberJunior Men (29/36)Team Hardwood50:40.6910024:23.1626:17.5350:40.69+12:54.89
5457    Graham ShearingJunior Men (31/36)Arrowhead Nordic51:48.6910025:06.3326:42.3651:48.69+14:02.89
5569    Mattias KlassenJunior Men (28/36)Boundary Trails Nordic50:31.4010023:57.7926:33.6150:31.40+12:45.59
5668    Aiden TullioJunior Men (30/36)Carleton University50:53.5910024:28.2326:25.3650:53.59+13:07.79
5766    Paul InkilaMasters Men (2/8)Lappe Nordic52:10.0010025:48.2526:21.7552:10.00+14:24.19
5874    Thomas SavilleSenior Men (27/36)Carleton U50:32.0010024:45.5125:46.4850:32.00+12:46.19
5978    Mitchell SlobodianSenior Men (26/36)Nakkertok Nordic (ON)50:06.1910024:24.4725:41.7250:06.19+12:20.39
6073    Joshua CartmellSenior Men (28/36)Laurentian Nordic51:09.8010024:48.9126:20.8851:09.80+13:24.00
6176    Nathan JohnstoneSenior Men (29/36)Arrowhead Nordic51:20.8010024:56.2326:24.5651:20.80+13:35.00
6277    Martin RydloMasters Men (1/8)Highlands Trailblazers51:43.3010025:21.8726:21.4251:43.30+13:57.50
6375    Julian Alexander-CookSenior Men (30/36)Queen's Nordic52:40.5910025:07.6827:32.9152:40.59+14:54.79
6472    Daniel WestbroekJunior Men (33/36)Kawartha Nordic53:02.5010025:54.5127:07.9853:02.50+15:16.69
6579    Eamon KellyJunior Men (32/36)Nakkertok Nordic (ON)52:10.3010024:50.5827:19.7252:10.30+14:24.50
6686    Hayden GormanSenior Men (31/36)Big Thunder Nordic53:02.1910025:43.9527:18.2353:02.19+15:16.39
6787    Alexis LacroixJunior Men (34/36)Skinouk (QC)53:04.1910025:43.5927:20.5953:04.19+15:18.39
6889    Brayden ScholeyJunior Men (35/36)Kawartha Nordic53:04.4010025:56.6327:07.7653:04.40+15:18.59
6982    Erich SchultzeSenior Men (32/36)University of Toronto53:41.1910026:07.5927:33.5953:41.19+15:55.39
7080    JM GambleMasters Men (3/8)Highlands Trailblazers53:44.9010026:21.5527:23.3453:44.90+15:59.09
7188    Sebastien BouffardMasters Men (4/8)Independent55:23.1910027:13.0828:10.1155:23.19+17:37.39
7285    Paul JuniqueMasters Men (5/8)Fondeurs-Laurentides56:20.0910027:48.3428:31.7556:20.09+18:34.29
7381    Colton LabineSenior Men (33/36)Laurentian Nordic57:07.1910028:00.5929:06.5957:07.19+19:21.39
7483    Eric MacneilSenior Men (34/36)Arrowhead Nordic57:30.0910026:55.2930:34.8057:30.09+19:44.29
7590    Jason ConnellySenior Men (35/36)Waterloo Region1:02:29.5010030:26.7332:02.761:02:29.50+24:43.69
7655    Mike HuetMasters Men (6/8)Highlands Trailblazers56:53.3010023:58.3732:54.9256:53.30+19:07.50
7784    Trevor PlestidMasters Men (7/8)XC Chelsea Masters1:06:39.4010032:38.8734:00.521:06:39.40+28:53.59

If you need to access the Mobile version of Zone4.ca from your mobile device switch to Mobile Site


Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4