Haywood NorAM CEC Pursuit Day 2 2019Updated: 295 days ago.
Open Men15 km. Lap 1
RnkBibNameCategoryClubSkiTimeFactorEnd of Lap 1
113    Philippe Y BoucherSenior MenSkibec38:05.6910018:51.62
212    Andy ShieldsSenior MenLappe Nordic38:31.50100+0.56
311    Alexis DumasSenior MenSkibec38:56.40100+1.29
414    Jack Y CarlyleSenior MenSoo Finnish37:45.80100+1.58
515    Julien LockeSenior MenBlack Jack39:02.90100+16.88
616    Antoine BriandSenior MenSkibec40:26.30100+57.16
717    Reed GodfreySenior MenCanmore Nordic40:46.90100+59.16
819    Olivier HamelSenior MenSkibec39:07.40100+1:09.62
920    Aidan KirkhamSenior MenNakkertok Nordic (ON)39:08.30100+1:10.81
1018    Dominique Moncion-GroulxSenior MenNakkertok Nordique (QC)39:18.09100+1:11.36
1122    Angus FosterSenior MenBig Thunder Nordic41:34.90100+2:05.45
1225    Pierre Grall-JohnsonJunior MenNakkertok Nordic (ON)40:04.09100+2:06.13
1326    Olivier LÚveillÚJunior MenOrford40:39.53100+2:30.01
1427    John LindforsJunior MenNakkertok Nordique (QC)41:17.50100+2:55.70
1528    Derek DeulingJunior MenWhitehorse Ski Club40:44.07100+2:56.24
1621    Samuel GreerSenior MenHighlands Trailblazers48:35.80100+3:14.72
1724    Levi NadlersmithSenior MenDowntown Nordic42:59.30100+3:15.99
1829    Kai MeekisJunior MenBig Thunder Nordic40:49.30100+3:37.23
1930    Brendon HowardSenior MenNakkertok Nordic (ON)41:47.19100+3:56.05
2032    Alexander MaycockJunior MenMono Nordic41:48.80100+4:04.28
2131    Ezra PierceJunior MenNakkertok Nordic (ON)42:53.09100+4:13.63
2236    Ben MilleyJunior MenNakkertok Nordic (ON)41:49.19100+4:42.68
2335    Nicholas BardakSenior MenRocky Mountain Racers41:54.90100+4:43.40
2434    Malcolm ThompsonJunior MenBig Thunder Nordic43:52.09100+4:47.15
2540    Devon PegrumJunior MenNakkertok Nordic (ON)41:57.30100+5:03.15
2633    Matjaz CiglerJunior MenU of A Nordic45:09.09100+5:06.16
2738    Colin WardSenior MenHalifax Nordic43:43.90100+5:20.06
2837    Conor McGovernJunior MenRed River Nordic43:13.19100+5:44.05
2939    Geoffrey Way-NeeSenior MenBig Thunder Nordic43:30.19100+5:54.13
3046    Erikson MooreJunior MenFondeurs-Laurentides42:47.00100+6:14.50
3145    Nicolas Moncion-GroulxJunior MenNakkertok Nordique (QC)43:02.90100+6:29.70
3248    Sasha MassonJunior MenWhitehorse Ski Club42:11.30100+6:36.94
3341    Graham DalyJunior MenNakkertok Nordic (ON)45:24.40100+6:53.37
3443    Kayden SimSenior MenHollyburn Ski Club44:45.96100+7:16.87
3544    Sebastien GingrasJunior MenSoo Finnish46:25.80100+7:50.18
3642    Matteo ReichSenior MenSoo Finnish46:05.69100+7:50.81
3749    Justin CroteauJunior MenNakkertok Nordique (QC)43:59.59100+7:53.06
3847    Robert Simpson-SpookSenior MenBarrie Cross Country46:27.19100+8:19.49
3950    Levi WarkentineSenior MenBoundary Trails Nordic46:07.30100+8:33.75
4052    Cameron RoeSenior MenRed River Nordic47:53.30100+9:58.06
4158    Nicholas CheneyJunior MenNakkertok Nordic (ON)45:34.19100+10:01.91
4253    Stephen FlowerSenior MenIndividual46:59.30100+10:15.20
4351    Simon GiassonJunior MenRed River Nordic48:42.19100+10:43.01
4454    Isaac Alexander-CookSenior MenWaterloo Region47:15.69100+10:49.01
4556    Aleksi LuomaJunior MenBig Thunder Nordic47:07.19100+10:59.06
4661    Romeo ChampagneJunior MenWhitehorse Ski Club46:46.90100+11:11.19
4763    Ben PuskasJunior MenWhitehorse Ski Club47:04.00100+11:11.94
4865    Thomas GoreSenior MenLaurentian Nordic47:21.40100+11:55.55
4967    Evan KealeyJunior MenNakkertok Nordic (ON)45:45.57100+12:10.56
5060    Sander van WalravenJunior MenNakkertok Nordic (ON)50:03.90100+12:16.18
5159    Declan BarberJunior MenTeam Hardwood50:40.69100+12:23.53
5264    Noah SullivanJunior MenNorth Bay Nordic49:22.50100+12:47.90
5357    Graham ShearingJunior MenArrowhead Nordic51:48.69100+12:53.70
5470    Nichollis SchmidtJunior MenWhitehorse Ski Club46:14.80100+13:25.29
5569    Mattias KlassenJunior MenBoundary Trails Nordic50:31.40100+13:45.16
5668    Aiden TullioJunior MenCarleton University50:53.59100+14:14.61
5762    Eric NussbaumJunior MenNakkertok Nordic (ON)34:28.21100+15:15.59
5866    Paul InkilaMasters MenLappe Nordic52:10.00100+15:23.62
5973    Joshua CartmellSenior MenLaurentian Nordic51:09.80100+16:23.28
6074    Thomas SavilleSenior MenCarleton U50:32.00100+16:27.88
6175    Julian Alexander-CookSenior MenQueen's Nordic52:40.59100+16:51.05
6276    Nathan JohnstoneSenior MenArrowhead Nordic51:20.80100+16:58.60
6378    Mitchell SlobodianSenior MenNakkertok Nordic (ON)50:06.19100+16:58.84
6472    Daniel WestbroekJunior MenKawartha Nordic53:02.50100+17:17.88
6577    Martin RydloMasters MenHighlands Trailblazers51:43.30100+17:27.25
6679    Eamon KellyJunior MenNakkertok Nordic (ON)52:10.30100+17:37.95
6787    Alexis LacroixJunior MenSkinouk (QC)53:04.19100+18:30.97
6886    Hayden GormanSenior MenBig Thunder Nordic53:02.19100+18:31.33
6989    Brayden ScholeyJunior MenKawartha Nordic53:04.40100+18:44.01
7082    Erich SchultzeSenior MenUniversity of Toronto53:41.19100+18:54.97
7180    JM GambleMasters MenHighlands Trailblazers53:44.90100+19:08.93
7283    Eric MacneilSenior MenArrowhead Nordic57:30.09100+19:42.66
7388    Sebastien BouffardMasters MenIndependent55:23.19100+20:00.45
7485    Paul JuniqueMasters MenFondeurs-Laurentides56:20.09100+20:35.72
7581    Colton LabineSenior MenLaurentian Nordic57:07.19100+20:47.97
7655    Mike HuetMasters MenHighlands Trailblazers56:53.30100+22:45.75
7790    Jason ConnellySenior MenWaterloo Region1:02:29.50100+23:14.10
7884    Trevor PlestidMasters MenXC Chelsea Masters1:06:39.40100+25:26.24

If you need to access the Mobile version of Zone4.ca from your mobile device switch to Mobile Site


Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4