Haywood NorAM CEC Pursuit Day 2 2019Updated: 260 days ago.
Junior Boys (2001/2002)10 km. Lap 1
RnkBibNameCategoryClubSkiTimeFactorEnd of Lap 1
1323    Cameron PouwJunior Boys (2001/2002)Nakkertok Nordic (ON)29:26.5010014:26.65
2322    Luke AllanJunior Boys (2001/2002)Nakkertok Nordic (ON)29:42.79100+2.94
3326    Owen PimmJunior Boys (2001/2002)Red Deer Nordic29:17.00100+13.43
4328    Max HollmannJunior Boys (2001/2002)Big Thunder Nordic29:42.59100+21.55
5324    Erik SchlyterJunior Boys (2001/2002)Big Thunder Nordic30:59.78100+22.90
6321    Mats HalvorsenJunior Boys (2001/2002)Nakkertok Nordique (QC)31:22.70100+25.45
7325    Arthur PetelleJunior Boys (2001/2002)Orford30:44.79100+45.54
8327    Tyler AllanJunior Boys (2001/2002)Nakkertok Nordic (ON)30:56.40100+1:03.02
9329    Guillaume PelchatJunior Boys (2001/2002)Pembroke Nordic30:07.50100+1:06.02
10330    William BérubéJunior Boys (2001/2002)Nakkertok Nordique (QC)30:24.59100+1:57.93
11331    Benjamin Y CroteauJunior Boys (2001/2002)Nakkertok Nordique (QC)31:29.59100+2:11.93
12334    Parker Y Courte RathwellJunior Boys (2001/2002)Tremblant Nordique30:04.70100+2:37.58
13333    Olivier Jacob GodinJunior Boys (2001/2002)Sureau Blanc Inc.32:04.40100+3:21.80
14332    Declan MacdougallJunior Boys (2001/2002)Soo Finnish33:04.90100+3:46.38
15336    Xavier MartinJunior Boys (2001/2002)Fondeurs-Laurentides32:44.59100+4:10.93
16335    Riley De GansJunior Boys (2001/2002)Arrowhead Nordic32:32.40100+4:16.38
17337    Kendyn MashinterJunior Boys (2001/2002)Walden Cross Country33:04.09100+4:20.79
18339    Max MahaffyJunior Boys (2001/2002)Walden Cross Country32:18.79100+4:39.69
19342    Dylan BeckJunior Boys (2001/2002)Georgian Bay Nordic33:06.70100+5:03.83
20338    Aidan WestdalJunior Boys (2001/2002)Nakkertok Nordic (ON)33:51.40100+5:10.25
21340    Raphael GueroutJunior Boys (2001/2002)Pembroke Nordic33:52.50100+5:24.98
22341    Reid KidnerJunior Boys (2001/2002)Team Hardwood33:39.50100+5:36.26
23344    Theodore WoodfordJunior Boys (2001/2002)Nakkertok Nordic (ON)32:37.79100+5:40.79
24343    Gavan BarrettJunior Boys (2001/2002)Soo Finnish33:30.29100+5:45.29
25345    Robert RaikouJunior Boys (2001/2002)Team Hardwood33:22.74100+5:48.47
26349    Aaron WarkentineJunior Boys (2001/2002)Boundary Trails Nordic32:12.59100+5:51.80
27347    Ogen NewcombJunior Boys (2001/2002)Halifax Nordic32:35.96100+5:58.40
28348    Jeffrey LabrecqueJunior Boys (2001/2002)Sureau Blanc Inc.32:43.09100+5:59.02
29346    Alexander RandallJunior Boys (2001/2002)Big Thunder Nordic34:45.59100+6:55.72
30354    Sam LyonJunior Boys (2001/2002)Nakkertok Nordic (ON)33:01.50100+7:12.68
31352    Trevor AitkenJunior Boys (2001/2002)Orford33:59.50100+7:26.22
32353    Thomas LarocqueJunior Boys (2001/2002)Fondeurs-Laurentides33:10.90100+7:27.79
33350    Wesley SchlenkerJunior Boys (2001/2002)Georgian Bay Nordic34:59.00100+7:47.90
34351    Thomas PelchatJunior Boys (2001/2002)Pembroke Nordic35:12.59100+8:05.26
35355    Callum SaravanamuttooJunior Boys (2001/2002)Nakkertok Nordic (ON)34:32.00100+8:30.68
36357    Sacha Parenteau-LaurinJunior Boys (2001/2002)Montériski23:26.01100+8:40.36
37356    Joel ZandvlietJunior Boys (2001/2002)Georgian Bay Nordic35:53.40100+9:13.51
38362    Torin FrithJunior Boys (2001/2002)Red River Nordic34:26.50100+9:38.43
39358    Maxim NicolleJunior Boys (2001/2002)Nakkertok Nordic (ON)37:09.40100+9:47.22
40361    Michael AndersonJunior Boys (2001/2002)Georgian Nordic35:10.90100+10:12.26
41360    Liam MarshallJunior Boys (2001/2002)Georgian Nordic35:24.50100+10:15.04
42367    Joe HuttonJunior Boys (2001/2002)Wildwood34:14.80100+11:32.36
43363    Laurent Fortin LacroixJunior Boys (2001/2002)Skinouk (QC)38:52.19100+12:04.26
44366    Derek JonesJunior Boys (2001/2002)North Bay Nordic35:09.90100+12:09.22
45370    John NobleJunior Boys (2001/2002)Kawartha Nordic35:39.50100+12:36.06
46374    Antoine RangerJunior Boys (2001/2002)Nakkertok Nordic (ON)36:37.69100+12:47.23
47368    Reid LockingJunior Boys (2001/2002)Georgian Bay Nordic36:50.59100+13:06.15
48365    Nils NordstromJunior Boys (2001/2002)Nakkertok Nordic (ON)37:35.69100+13:17.06
49364    Jake DouglasJunior Boys (2001/2002)Kawartha Nordic37:57.09100+13:21.19
50375    Willem JacobsonJunior Boys (2001/2002)Nakkertok Nordic (ON)38:54.50100+13:53.54
51369    Sebastien TremblayJunior Boys (2001/2002)Beatrice Desloge High School38:35.40100+13:54.26
52373    Ethan GravesJunior Boys (2001/2002)Georgian Nordic39:06.00100+14:03.68
53372    Liam O'BrienJunior Boys (2001/2002)Georgian Nordic39:00.00100+14:36.48
54376    Austin LaneJunior Boys (2001/2002)Georgian Nordic43:01.80100+15:41.94

If you need to access the Mobile version of Zone4.ca from your mobile device switch to Mobile Site


Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4