Haywood NorAM CEC Pursuit Day 2 2019Updated: 267 days ago.
Junior Boys (2001/2002)10 km. Start
OrderBibNameCategoryClubSkiTimeFactorAssigned StartActual Start
1321    Mats HalvorsenJunior Boys (2001/2002)Nakkertok Nordique (QC)31:22.7010012:08:00.0012:08:00.00
2322    Luke AllanJunior Boys (2001/2002)Nakkertok Nordic (ON)29:42.7910012:08:06.0012:08:06.00
3323    Cameron PouwJunior Boys (2001/2002)Nakkertok Nordic (ON)29:26.5010012:08:19.0012:08:19.00
4324    Erik SchlyterJunior Boys (2001/2002)Big Thunder Nordic30:59.7810012:08:21.0012:08:21.00
5325    Arthur PetelleJunior Boys (2001/2002)Orford30:44.7910012:08:35.0012:08:35.00
6326    Owen PimmJunior Boys (2001/2002)Red Deer Nordic29:17.0010012:08:45.0012:08:45.00
7327    Tyler AllanJunior Boys (2001/2002)Nakkertok Nordic (ON)30:56.4010012:08:45.0012:08:45.00
8328    Max HollmannJunior Boys (2001/2002)Big Thunder Nordic29:42.5910012:08:51.0012:08:51.00
9329    Guillaume PelchatJunior Boys (2001/2002)Pembroke Nordic30:07.5010012:09:13.0012:09:13.00
10330    William BérubéJunior Boys (2001/2002)Nakkertok Nordique (QC)30:24.5910012:09:28.0012:09:28.00
11331    Benjamin Y CroteauJunior Boys (2001/2002)Nakkertok Nordique (QC)31:29.5910012:09:39.0012:09:39.00
12332    Declan MacdougallJunior Boys (2001/2002)Soo Finnish33:04.9010012:10:31.0012:10:31.00
13333    Olivier Jacob GodinJunior Boys (2001/2002)Sureau Blanc Inc.32:04.4010012:10:34.0012:10:34.00
14334    Parker Y Courte RathwellJunior Boys (2001/2002)Tremblant Nordique30:04.7010012:10:49.0012:10:49.00
15335    Riley De GansJunior Boys (2001/2002)Arrowhead Nordic32:32.4010012:11:05.0012:11:05.00
16336    Xavier MartinJunior Boys (2001/2002)Fondeurs-Laurentides32:44.5910012:11:05.0012:11:05.00
17337    Kendyn MashinterJunior Boys (2001/2002)Walden Cross Country33:04.0910012:11:11.0012:11:11.00
18338    Aidan WestdalJunior Boys (2001/2002)Nakkertok Nordic (ON)33:51.4010012:11:27.0012:11:27.00
19339    Max MahaffyJunior Boys (2001/2002)Walden Cross Country32:18.7910012:11:42.0012:11:42.00
20340    Raphael GueroutJunior Boys (2001/2002)Pembroke Nordic33:52.5010012:11:43.0012:11:43.00
21341    Reid KidnerJunior Boys (2001/2002)Team Hardwood33:39.5010012:11:47.0012:11:47.00
22342    Dylan BeckJunior Boys (2001/2002)Georgian Bay Nordic33:06.7010012:11:49.0012:11:49.00
23343    Gavan BarrettJunior Boys (2001/2002)Soo Finnish33:30.2910012:12:22.0012:12:22.00
24344    Theodore WoodfordJunior Boys (2001/2002)Nakkertok Nordic (ON)32:37.7910012:12:26.0012:12:26.00
25345    Robert RaikouJunior Boys (2001/2002)Team Hardwood33:22.7410012:12:30.0012:12:30.00
26346    Alexander RandallJunior Boys (2001/2002)Big Thunder Nordic34:45.5910012:12:50.0012:12:50.00
27347    Ogen NewcombJunior Boys (2001/2002)Halifax Nordic32:35.9610012:12:51.0012:12:51.00
28348    Jeffrey LabrecqueJunior Boys (2001/2002)Sureau Blanc Inc.32:43.0910012:12:51.0012:12:51.00
29349    Aaron WarkentineJunior Boys (2001/2002)Boundary Trails Nordic32:12.5910012:12:54.0012:12:54.00
30350    Wesley SchlenkerJunior Boys (2001/2002)Georgian Bay Nordic34:59.0010012:13:29.0012:13:29.00
31351    Thomas PelchatJunior Boys (2001/2002)Pembroke Nordic35:12.5910012:13:38.0012:13:38.00
32352    Trevor AitkenJunior Boys (2001/2002)Orford33:59.5010012:13:45.0012:13:45.00
33353    Thomas LarocqueJunior Boys (2001/2002)Fondeurs-Laurentides33:10.9010012:13:52.0012:13:52.00
34354    Sam LyonJunior Boys (2001/2002)Nakkertok Nordic (ON)33:01.5010012:13:57.0012:13:57.00
35355    Callum SaravanamuttooJunior Boys (2001/2002)Nakkertok Nordic (ON)34:32.0010012:14:11.0012:14:11.00
36356    Joel ZandvlietJunior Boys (2001/2002)Georgian Bay Nordic35:53.4010012:14:33.0012:14:33.00
37357    Sacha Parenteau-LaurinJunior Boys (2001/2002)Montériski23:26.0110012:14:40.0012:14:40.00
38358    Maxim NicolleJunior Boys (2001/2002)Nakkertok Nordic (ON)37:09.4010012:14:42.0012:14:42.00
39360    Liam MarshallJunior Boys (2001/2002)Georgian Nordic35:24.5010012:15:36.0012:15:36.00
40361    Michael AndersonJunior Boys (2001/2002)Georgian Nordic35:10.9010012:15:42.0012:15:42.00
41362    Torin FrithJunior Boys (2001/2002)Red River Nordic34:26.5010012:15:53.0012:15:53.00
42363    Laurent Fortin LacroixJunior Boys (2001/2002)Skinouk (QC)38:52.1910012:16:20.0012:16:20.00
43364    Jake DouglasJunior Boys (2001/2002)Kawartha Nordic37:57.0910012:16:58.0012:16:58.00
44365    Nils NordstromJunior Boys (2001/2002)Nakkertok Nordic (ON)37:35.6910012:17:39.0012:17:39.00
45366    Derek JonesJunior Boys (2001/2002)North Bay Nordic35:09.9010012:17:42.0012:17:42.00
46367    Joe HuttonJunior Boys (2001/2002)Wildwood34:14.8010012:17:47.0012:17:47.00
47368    Reid LockingJunior Boys (2001/2002)Georgian Bay Nordic36:50.5910012:18:00.0012:18:00.00
48369    Sebastien TremblayJunior Boys (2001/2002)Beatrice Desloge High School38:35.4010012:18:00.0012:18:00.00
49370    John NobleJunior Boys (2001/2002)Kawartha Nordic35:39.5010012:18:00.0012:18:00.00
50371    Forrest KippsJunior Boys (2001/2002)Mono Nordic44:31.5110012:18:00.0012:18:00.00
51372    Liam O'BrienJunior Boys (2001/2002)Georgian Nordic39:00.0010012:18:00.0012:18:00.00
52373    Ethan GravesJunior Boys (2001/2002)Georgian Nordic39:06.0010012:18:00.0012:18:00.00
53374    Antoine RangerJunior Boys (2001/2002)Nakkertok Nordic (ON)36:37.6910012:18:00.0012:18:00.00
54375    Willem JacobsonJunior Boys (2001/2002)Nakkertok Nordic (ON)38:54.5010012:18:00.0012:18:00.00
55376    Austin LaneJunior Boys (2001/2002)Georgian Nordic43:01.8010012:18:00.0012:18:00.00

If you need to access the Mobile version of Zone4.ca from your mobile device switch to Mobile Site


Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4