Champ. de l'Est HAYWOOD TECK Sp Finals Open/JrM-F |
||
Date: Feb 11, 2011 | Lieu - Location: Nakkertok Sud, Canltey QC Host Club hôte: Club Skinouk |
|
|
Open Masc. 1.2 km. Free | Sprint | Course Info: MC: 12m HD: 18m TC: 25m |
PL | Bib | Name | DOB | CCCLicence | Province | Club | Équipe - Team | Round | QualifyTime |
1 | 6 | Jesse Cockney | 1989 | 13931 | AB | Foothills Nordic | AWCA | A Final | 0:03:21.90 |
2 | 1 | Graham Nishikawa | 1983 | 12673 | AB | Whitehorse | AWCA | A Final | 0:03:19.30 |
3 | 2 | Tim Reynolds | 1986 | 16786 | VT | Craftsbury Green Racing Project | A Final | 0:03:20.60 | |
4 | 3 | Andy Shields | 1991 | 14504 | ON | Waterloo Region | NDC Thunder Bay | A Final | 0:03:20.90 |
5 | 5 | Michael Somppi | 1988 | 13526 | ON | Lappe Nordic | NDC Thunder Bay | A Final | 0:03:21.50 |
6 | 7 | Drew Goldsack | 1981 | 5835 | AB | Rocky Mountain | NST | A Final | 0:03:23.30 |
7 | 4 | Harry Seaton | 1987 | 13737 | ON | Team Hardwood | NDC Thunder Bay | B Final | 0:03:21.40 |
8 | 9 | Pate Neumann | 1987 | 14218 | AB | Canmore Nordic | AWCA | B Final | 0:03:25.10 |
9 | 8 | Adam Kates | 1980 | 6082 | AB | Big Thunder Nordic | Salomon | B Final | 0:03:24.40 |
10 | 11 | Erik Carleton | 1978 | 5398 | AB | Rocky Mountain | RMR | B Final | 0:03:26.40 |
11 | 10 | Kevin Sandau | 1988 | 13504 | AB | Foothills Nordic | NST | B Final | 0:03:26.20 |
12 | 12 | Gerard Garnier | 1989 | 13932 | AB | Banff Ski Runners | B Final | 0:03:27.80 | |
13 | 18 | Colin Abbott | 1990 | 14227 | ON | Whitehorse | XC Ottawa | Quarterfinal | 0:03:32.20 |
14 | 24 | Dudley Coulter | 1990 | 18443 | ON | Big Thunder Nordic | NDC Thunder Bay | Quarterfinal | 0:03:36.00 |
15 | 25 | Matthias Purdon | 1989 | 14209 | ON | Georgian Bay Nordic | xc Ottawa | Quarterfinal | 0:03:36.40 |
16 | 16 | Christopher HAMILTON | 1989 | 13690 | ON | Big Thunder Nordic | NDC Thunder Bay | Quarterfinal | 0:03:30.50 |
17 | 17 | Andre MARCHAND | 1990 | 14171 | AB | XC Ottawa | Carleton University | Quarterfinal | 0:03:31.70 |
18 | 19 | Matthew Briggs | 1987 | 23092 | VT | Craftsbury Green Racing Project | Quarterfinal | 0:03:33.20 | |
19 | 20 | Aidan Lennie | 1989 | 14235 | ON | Nakkertok | Quarterfinal | 0:03:33.50 | |
20 | 23 | Karl Saidla | 1977 | 4843 | QC | XC Ottawa | Quarterfinal | 0:03:34.90 | |
21 | 13 | Scott Sullivan | 1989 | 13718 | ON | Big Thunder Nordic | NDC Thunder Bay | Quarterfinal | 0:03:27.90 |
22 | 14 | Mathieu Fortin | 1990 | 14403 | QC | Tremblant Nordique | Équipe du Québec | Quarterfinal | 0:03:29.60 |
23 | 15 | Andrew Stewart-Jones | 1990 | 14472 | QC | Nakkertok | CNEPH | Quarterfinal | 0:03:30.40 |
24 | 21 | Leif Lennie | 1990 | 14616 | ON | Nakkertok | NDC Thunder Bay | Quarterfinal | 0:03:33.50 |
25 | 22 | Steffan Lloyd | 1990 | 14503 | QC | Nakkertok | Équipe du Québec | Quarterfinal | 0:03:34.40 |
26 | 26 | Samuel Fournier-Lacombe | 1990 | 14394 | QC | Défi T.M. | Quarterfinal | 0:03:37.00 | |
27 | 27 | Konrad Wiltmann | 1990 | 14138 | ON | Laurentian University | Quarterfinal | 0:03:37.40 | |
28 | 28 | Kyle Power | 1990 | 14517 | ON | Menihek Nordic | XC Ottawa | Quarterfinal | 0:03:41.20 |
29 | 29 | Scott Weersink | 1990 | 23764 | ON | University of Guelph | Quarterfinal | 0:03:42.00 | |
30 | 30 | Jérome McEniry | 1990 | 14115 | QC | Monteriski | Quarterfinal | 0:03:43.20 | |
31 | Nansen Murray | 1990 | 14213 | ON | Whitehorse | Carleton University | Qualification | 0:03:43.60 | |
32 | James Coulton | 1987 | 13729 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Qualification | 0:03:45.10 | ||
33 | Sean Thompson | 1988 | 14347 | QC | Montériski | Université de Montréal | Qualification | 0:03:49.10 | |
34 | Mike Weersink | 1988 | 22999 | ON | University of Guelph | Qualification | 0:03:49.30 | ||
35 | Brett Weersink | 1990 | ON | Queen's University Nordic Ski | Qualification | 0:03:49.70 | |||
36 | Erin Purdon | 1989 | 14491 | ON | University of Guelph | Qualification | 0:03:53.30 | ||
37 | Nolan Beanlands | 1990 | 25751 | ON | University of Waterloo | Qualification | 0:03:54.00 | ||
38 | David McMahon | 1964 | 21027 | QC | xczonetv | xczonetv | Qualification | 0:03:55.20 | |
39 | Robin Caillé | 1988 | 14640 | QC | Rouge et Or | Rouge et Or ULaval | Qualification | 0:03:55.30 | |
40 | Patrick Twohig | 1989 | 14303 | ON | University of Guelph | Qualification | 0:03:57.90 | ||
41 | Jordan Forsyth | 1989 | 14492 | ON | University Of Guelph | Qualification | 0:04:01.20 | ||
42 | Philippe Morin | 1991 | QC | Université Laval | Qualification | 0:04:02.60 | |||
43 | Marc-Antoine Guay | 1987 | 25600 | QC | Montériski | Qualification | 0:04:03.30 | ||
44 | Aaron Barter | 1989 | ON | University of Toronto | Qualification | 0:04:03.50 | |||
45 | Mathieu Maltais | 1986 | 25702 | QC | Orford | U de Sherbrooke | Qualification | 0:04:06.20 | |
46 | Bradley Coddington | 1989 | 25682 | ON | north bay nordic | Qualification | 0:04:06.70 | ||
47 | Vincent Pilotto | 1985 | 25604 | QC | Orford | U de Sherbrooke | Qualification | 0:04:10.70 | |
48 | Shaun Guerin | 1988 | 21587 | ON | University of Guelph | Qualification | 0:04:13.20 | ||
49 | Joshua Robinson | 1987 | 18482 | ON | Team Hardwood | Lakehead University | Qualification | 0:04:14.70 | |
50 | Christopher Hey | 1990 | ON | Queen's University Nordic Ski | Qualification | 0:04:19.20 | |||
51 | Simon Bouchard-Robert | 1986 | 25573 | QC | Orford | U de Sherbroke | Qualification | 0:04:21.50 | |
52 | Russell Hanson | 1990 | ON | Laurentian University | Qualification | 0:04:22.20 | |||
53 | Alan Grant | 1990 | 21579 | ON | Nakkertok | Qualification | 0:04:23.90 | ||
54 | Kenneth Laurin | 1990 | 26353 | ON | University of Toronto | Qualification | 0:04:25.90 | ||
55 | Luc Petitclerc | 1965 | QC | M.S.A | Qualification | 0:04:31.90 | |||
56 | Julien Lépine | 1987 | QC | Orford | Qualification | 0:04:35.70 | |||
57 | Chris McKnight | 1987 | ON | University of Toronto | Qualification | 0:04:36.80 | |||
58 | Michael Kumpula | 1989 | ON | Queen's University Nordic Ski | Qualification | 0:04:47.00 | |||
59 | Jeff Kroetsch | 1981 | 25794 | ON | University of Toronto | Qualification | 0:04:51.10 | ||
DSQ | Phil Shaw | 1966 | 3436 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Qualification | *** | ||
DSQ | Benjamin Hebert | 1990 | 14114 | AB | Rouge et Or | Équipe du Québec | Qualification | *** | |
DSQ | Bryan Aller | 1956 | ON | Nakkertok | Qualification | *** | |||
DSQ | James Young | 1962 | ON | Nakkertok | Qualification | *** |