Champ. de l'Est HAYWOOD TECK Sp Finals Open/JrM-F |
||
Date: Feb 11, 2011 | Lieu - Location: Nakkertok Sud, Canltey QC Host Club hôte: Club Skinouk |
|
|
Open Fem. 1.2 km. Free | Sprint | Course Info: MC: 12m HD: 18m TC: 25m |
PL | Bib | Name | DOB | CCCLicence | Province | Club | Équipe - Team | Round | QualifyTime |
1 | 102 | Emily Nishikawa | 1989 | 13646 | AB | Whitehorse | AWCA | A Final | 0:04:01.50 |
2 | 104 | Heidi Widmer | 1991 | 14175 | AB | Foothills Nordic | AWCA | A Final | 0:04:02.20 |
3 | 105 | Erin Tribe | 1989 | 13652 | ON | Team Hardwood | NDC Thunder Bay | A Final | 0:04:03.00 |
4 | 106 | Sarah Daitch | 1981 | 5981 | NT | Fort Smith Ski Club | RMR | A Final | 0:04:04.10 |
5 | 103 | Alysson Marshall | 1988 | 13482 | BC | Larch Hills | AWCA/BCST | A Final | 0:04:02.10 |
6 | 101 | Andrea Dupont | 1980 | 5573 | AB | Rocky Mountain | RMR | A Final | 0:03:59.90 |
7 | 110 | Janelle Greer | 1992 | 14267 | YT | Whitehorse | AWCA | B Final | 0:04:12.40 |
8 | 111 | Alana Thomas | 1988 | 13353 | ON | Nakkertok | B Final | 0:04:12.90 | |
9 | 108 | Michelle Workun-Hill | 1992 | 18397 | QC | Nakkertok | Équipe du Québec | B Final | 0:04:10.80 |
10 | 109 | Catherine Auclair | 1989 | 18884 | QC | M.S.A. | CNEPH | B Final | 0:04:11.70 |
11 | 113 | Sofia Attali | 1991 | 14299 | QC | Nakkertok | B Final | 0:04:16.40 | |
12 | 107 | Rebecca Reid | 1992 | 18510 | AB | Black Jack | ABWC | B Final | 0:04:09.90 |
13 | 112 | Sheila Kealey | 1964 | 3485 | ON | XC Ottawa | Quarterfinal | 0:04:16.10 | |
14 | 116 | Megan McTavish | 1977 | 4881 | QC | XC Ottawa | Quarterfinal | 0:04:18.70 | |
15 | 117 | Andrea Lee | 1990 | 13764 | BC | Strathcona Nordic | NDC Thunder Bay | Quarterfinal | 0:04:18.80 |
16 | 114 | Annika Hicks | 1991 | 18875 | AB | Canmore Nordic | AWCA | Quarterfinal | 0:04:17.20 |
17 | 115 | Marlis Kromm | 1990 | 14211 | AB | Foothills Nordic | AWCA | Quarterfinal | 0:04:18.40 |
18 | 118 | Elise Caron | 1990 | 14353 | QC | Rouge et Or | Quarterfinal | 0:04:19.10 | |
19 | 119 | Chelsea Little | 1987 | 24428 | VT | Craftsbury Green Racing Project | Quarterfinal | 0:04:20.50 | |
20 | 121 | Mary Thompson | 1988 | 13739 | ON | Nakkertok | ONST | Quarterfinal | 0:04:25.60 |
21 | 120 | Alexia Pichard-Jolicoeur | 1985 | 13114 | QC | M.S.A. | Rouge et Or ULaval | Quarterfinal | 0:04:24.60 |
22 | 122 | Ariane Carrier | 1989 | 14169 | QC | Le Norvégien | Rouge et Or ULaval | Quarterfinal | 0:04:25.80 |
23 | 123 | Janel Sauder | 1990 | 19560 | ON | Laurentian Nordic | Quarterfinal | 0:04:26.20 | |
24 | 124 | Anna Crawford | 1987 | 14572 | ON | Nakkertok | Quarterfinal | 0:04:26.40 | |
25 | 126 | Vesta Mather | 1986 | 13377 | ON | XC Ottawa | Quarterfinal | 0:04:31.50 | |
26 | 127 | Genevieve Masson | 1990 | 14453 | QC | Rouge et Or | Rouge et Or ULaval | Quarterfinal | 0:04:31.90 |
27 | 129 | Myriam Paquette | 1990 | 14477 | QC | Rouge et Or | Rouge et Or ULaval | Quarterfinal | 0:04:34.10 |
28 | 128 | Candace Ball | 1990 | 18902 | ON | Highland Trailblazer | Laurentian University | Quarterfinal | 0:04:34.10 |
29 | 130 | Laura Hewitt | 1988 | 22620 | ON | University of Guelph | Quarterfinal | 0:04:34.60 | |
30 | 125 | Caroline Drolet | 1990 | 14202 | QC | M.S.A. | Équipe du Québec | Quarterfinal | 0:04:29.70 |
31 | Erin Creasor | 1991 | 23634 | ON | University of Guelph | Qualification | 0:04:41.80 | ||
32 | Katherine Hall | 1989 | 13678 | ON | Lappe Nordic | Qualification | 0:04:42.10 | ||
33 | Anne-Catherine Bédard | 1987 | 26358 | QC | Montériski | Qualification | 0:04:42.80 | ||
34 | Kyla Vanderzwet | 1989 | 19694 | ON | University of Guelph | Qualification | 0:04:43.40 | ||
35 | Nathalie Godbout | 1963 | 3429 | QC | M.S.A. | Qualification | 0:04:47.30 | ||
36 | Marie-Eve BILODEAU-CORRIVEAU | 1990 | 18901 | QC | Rouge et Or | Qualification | 0:04:50.00 | ||
37 | Lindsey Chapman | 1988 | 22995 | ON | University of Guelph | Qualification | 0:04:53.60 | ||
38 | Kate Sauks | 1984 | 25781 | ON | University of Toronto | Qualification | 0:04:55.90 | ||
39 | Kaitlyn McMahon | 1990 | 19587 | QC | XC Ottawa | Qualification | 0:05:08.30 | ||
40 | Megan Lewicki | 1990 | 25774 | ON | University of Toronto | Qualification | 0:05:13.00 | ||
41 | Haley Robinson | 1990 | 14155 | SK | La Ronge Nordic | Qualification | 0:05:15.80 | ||
42 | Veronica Allan | 1990 | ON | Queen's University Nordic Ski | Qualification | 0:05:24.60 | |||
43 | Joannie Sanche | 1989 | QC | Université de Sherbrooke | Qualification | 0:05:24.90 | |||
44 | Annie Boisvert | 1990 | 14376 | QC | M.S.A. | Qualification | 0:05:28.40 | ||
45 | Jennie Mae Roy | 1989 | 14514 | NS | Arctic Fox Ski Club | N S Ski Team | Qualification | 0:05:45.80 | |
DSQ | Alanna Komisar | 1989 | 25788 | ON | University of Toronto | Qualification | *** | ||
DSQ | Erica Cazzola | 1994 | 21455 | ON | Team Hardwood | Qualification | *** | ||
DNS | Brittany Webster | 1987 | 14219 | AB | Highlands Trailblazers | NST | Qualification | *** | |
DNS | Sara Hewitt | 1988 | 13450 | AB | Foothills Nordic | ABWC | Qualification | *** |