Champ. de l'Est HAYWOOD Overall Rev2 Pursuit | Zone4.ca

Champ. de l'Est HAYWOOD Overall Rev2 Pursuit

Date: Feb 13, 2011
Official  Results
Lieu - Location: Nakkertok Sud, Canltey QC
Host Club hôte: Club Skinouk

Jury
Délégué Tech. -   Richard Lemoine 
Dir. épreuves -   Pierre Millette 
Dir. événements SFC:  Dave Dyer 
ATD  Shawn Leamon 
FIS CODEX 8191   
Heure - Time:
  Vent - Wind: Light
Temp.  Air: -4 Temp. neige: -6
Météo-Weather: Cloudy Neige - Snow: Flurries

Open Fem. 20 km. Classic Pursuit  Handicap  
MS PL Bib Name SubCat Rnk CCCLic Prov Club Équipe - Team Pur only Pl Diff MS Overall Diff
1 121 Emily  Nishikawa U23 F 1/27 13646   Whitehorse AWCA 0:50:57.7 (1)   1:02:31.7  
2 123 Sarah Daitch Senior Fem. 1/12 5981   Fort Smith Ski Club RMR 0:51:13.4 (2) +15.7 1:03:21.4 +49.7
3 124 Alysson Marshall U23 F 2/27 13482   Larch Hills AWCA/BCST 0:51:14.3 (3) +16.6 1:03:22.3 +50.6
4 122 Heidi Widmer JAF1991 1/17 14175   Foothills Nordic AWCA 0:52:19.8 (11) +1:22.1 1:04:10.8 +1:39.1
5 128 Alana Thomas U23 F 3/27 13353   Nakkertok   0:51:29.1 (6) +31.4 1:04:11.1 +1:39.4
6 125 Andrea Dupont Senior Fem. 2/12 5573   Rocky Mountain RMR 0:51:48.4 (8) +50.7 1:04:12.4 +1:40.7
7 126 Erin Tribe U23 F 4/27 13652   Team Hardwood NDC Thunder Bay 0:51:36.6 (7) +38.9 1:04:12.6 +1:40.9
8 132 Annika Hicks JAF1991 2/17 18875   Canmore Nordic AWCA 0:51:23.8 (4) +26.1 1:04:32.8 +2:01.1
9 130 Michelle Workun-Hill JAF1992 1/9 18397   Nakkertok Quebec 0:51:51.4 (9) +53.7 1:04:49.4 +2:17.7
10 137 Andrea Lee U23 F 5/27 13764   Strathcona Nordic NDC Thunder Bay 0:51:27.9 (5) +30.2 1:05:03.9 +2:32.2
11 134 Sofia Attali JAF1991 3/17 14299   Nakkertok   0:51:59.2 (10) +1:01.5 1:05:20.2 +2:48.5
12 127 Rebecca Reid JAF1992 2/9 18510   Black Jack ABWC 0:53:19.9 (14) +2:22.2 1:06:01.9 +3:30.2
13 133 Sheila Kealey Senior Fem. 3/12 3485   XC Ottawa   0:53:14.0 (12) +2:16.3 1:06:30.0 +3:58.3
14 140 Chelsea Little Senior Fem. 4/12     Craftsbury Green Racing   0:53:38.7 (16) +2:41.0 1:07:30.7 +4:59.0
15 131 Catherine Auclair U23 F 6/27 18884   M.S.A. CNEPH 0:54:34.3 (21) +3:36.6 1:07:33.3 +5:01.6
16 136 Megan McTavish Senior Fem. 5/12 4881   XC Ottawa   0:54:03.9 (19) +3:06.2 1:07:38.9 +5:07.2
17 143 Caroline Drolet U23 F 7/27 14 202   M.S.A. Équipe du Québec 0:53:19.5 (13) +2:21.8 1:07:40.5 +5:08.8
18 144 Myriam Paquette U23 F 8/27 14477   Rouge et Or Université Laval  0:53:20.3 (15) +2:22.6 1:07:42.3 +5:10.6
19 139 Marlis Kromm U23 F 9/27 14211   Foothills Nordic AWCA 0:54:39.1 (22) +3:41.4 1:08:25.1 +5:53.4
20 146 Anna Crawford Senior Fem. 6/12 14572   Nakkertok   0:54:30.1 (20) +3:32.4 1:08:54.1 +6:22.4
21 152 Genevieve Masson U23 F 10/27 14453   Rouge et Or Rouge et Or 0:55:45.7 (23) +4:48.0 1:10:37.7 +8:06.0
22 142 Ariane Carrier U23 F 11/27 14169   Le Norvégien Rouge et Or ULaval 0:56:38.0 (27) +5:40.3 1:10:50.0 +8:18.3
23 151 Candace Ball U23 F 12/27 18902   Highland Trailblazer Laurentian 0:56:15.2 (26) +5:17.5 1:11:02.2 +8:30.5
24 145 Janel Sauder U23 F 13/27 19560   Laurentian Nordic   0:56:41.8 (28) +5:44.1 1:11:05.8 +8:34.1
25 205 Adele Lay U23 F 14/27     Nakkertok   0:53:50.8 (17) +2:53.1 1:11:54.8 +9:23.1
26 147 Valerie GAGNE JAF1992 3/9 14310   Nakkertok   0:57:12.3 (31) +6:14.6 1:12:23.3 +9:51.6
27 141 Ingrid Hagberg JAF1991 4/17 18900   XC Ottawa   0:58:14.7 (35) +7:17.0 1:12:55.7 +10:24.0
28 150 Lindsay Anderson JAF1991 5/17 24885   Laurentian Nordic   0:57:50.7 (32) +6:53.0 1:13:06.7 +10:35.0
29 153 Katherine Hall U23 F 15/27 13678   Lappe Nordic   0:58:00.3 (34) +7:02.6 1:13:20.3 +10:48.6
30 154 Marie-Eve Bilodeau-Corriveau U23 F 16/27 18901   Rouge et Or   0:57:51.5 (33) +6:53.8 1:13:24.5 +10:52.8
31 149 Karyne Carriere JAF1991 6/17 14314   Laurentian Nordic   0:58:53.9 (38) +7:56.2 1:14:05.9 +11:34.2
32 138 Bronwyn Allan JAF1992 4/9 14531   Nakkertok Alberta Ski Team 1:00:41.3 (42) +9:43.6 1:15:12.3 +12:40.6
33 148 Vesta Mather Senior Fem. 7/12 13377   XC Ottawa   1:00:59.8 (43) +10:02.1 1:15:26.8 +12:55.1
34 162 Joannie Sanche U23 F 17/27     Université de Sherbrooke   1:00:35.5 (41) +9:37.8 1:17:43.5 +15:11.8
35 156 Isabella Waterton JAF1991 7/17 14444   Georgian Bay Nordic Carleton University 1:01:48.4 (48) +10:50.7 1:18:11.4 +15:39.7
36 157 Marlee Clement JAF1991 8/17 14456   Walden Laurentian Universit 1:02:37.7 (49) +11:40.0 1:19:10.7 +16:39.0
37 155 Alison Stephenson JAF1991 9/17 14495   University of Waterloo   1:03:39.5 (52) +12:41.8 1:20:04.5 +17:32.8
38 159 Mireille Dumont JAF1991 10/17 14360   Skinouk   1:03:39.7 (53) +12:42.0 1:20:17.7 +17:46.0
39 160 Kaitlyn McMahon U23 F 18/27 19587   XC Ottawa   1:06:38.0 (56) +15:40.3 1:23:19.0 +20:47.3
40 158 Emily Yungblut JAF1991 11/17 24512   Highland Trailblazer Laurentian 1:09:07.2 (61) +18:09.5 1:25:41.2 +23:09.5
41 203 Anne  McGee Senior Fem. 8/12     XC Chelsea Masters   1:07:42.2 (58) +16:44.5 1:25:46.2 +23:14.5
42 163 Mariah Hudec JAF1992 5/9 24504   North Highlands Nordic Team NS 1:10:22.1 (63) +19:24.4 1:28:24.1 +25:52.4
43 202 Charlotte Knight Senior Fem. 9/12       Fresh Air Experience 1:11:27.6 (64) +20:29.9 1:29:31.6 +26:59.9
44 179 Alexia Pichard-Jolicoeur Senior Fem. 10/12 13114   M.S.A. Rouge et Or ULaval 0:53:59.2 (18) +3:01.5 10:53:59.2 +9:51:27.5
45 198 Mary Thompson U23 F 19/27 13739   Nakkertok Ontario 0:55:46.5 (24) +4:48.8 10:55:46.5 +9:53:14.8
46 189 Brittany Pearson JAF1991 12/17     Carleton University   0:55:47.5 (25) +4:49.8 10:55:47.5 +9:53:15.8
47 190 Elise Caron U23 F 20/27 14353   Rouge et Or   0:56:52.7 (29) +5:55.0 10:57:05.7 +9:54:34.0
48 171 Kyla  Vanderzwet U23 F 21/27 19694   University of Guelph   0:57:11.9 (30) +6:14.2 10:57:11.9 +9:54:40.2
49 194 Laura Hewitt U23 F 22/27 22620   University of Guelph University of Guelph 0:58:31.1 (37) +7:33.4 10:58:31.1 +9:55:59.4
50 182 Geneviève Tremblay-Bugeaud JAF1992 6/9 18495   Skibec   0:58:19.9 (36) +7:22.2 10:58:57.9 +9:56:26.2
51 184 Jennie Hissa JAF1991 13/17 14558   University of Guelph University of Guelph 0:59:52.8 (39) +8:55.1 11:00:26.8 +9:57:55.1
52 195 Robyn Klinkman JAF1992 7/9 21598   University of Guelph   1:00:24.5 (40) +9:26.8 11:00:29.5 +9:57:57.8
53 176 Anne-Catherine Bédard Senior Fem. 11/12 26358   Montériski   1:01:00.7 (44) +10:03.0 11:01:00.7 +9:58:29.0
54 201 Haley  Robinson U23 F 23/27 14155   La Ronge Nordic    1:01:03.4 (45) +10:05.7 11:01:03.4 +9:58:31.7
55 186 Hilary Mallinger JAF1991 14/17 14443    University of Toronto   1:01:10.3 (46) +10:12.6 11:01:18.3 +9:58:46.6
56 175 Claudia Cameron JAF1991 15/17 24508   Nakkertok   1:01:16.6 (47) +10:18.9 11:01:32.6 +9:59:00.9
57 174 Kate Sauks Senior Fem. 12/12 25781    University of Toronto   1:02:51.2 (50) +11:53.5 11:02:51.2 +10:00:19.5
58 170 Kirstin Besemann JAF1992 8/9 18403   Nakkertok   1:03:06.9 (51) +12:09.2 11:03:38.9 +10:01:07.2
59 167 Erin Creasor U23 F 24/27 23634   University of Guelph   1:03:44.8 (54) +12:47.1 11:03:44.8 +10:01:13.1
60 168 Jessica Metuzals JAF1991 16/17 19588   Nakkertok   1:03:49.4 (55) +12:51.7 11:03:49.4 +10:01:17.7
61 191 Megan  Lewicki U23 F 25/27 25774    University of Toronto   1:07:07.1 (57) +16:09.4 11:07:07.1 +10:04:35.4
62 188 Veronica Allan U23 F 26/27     Queen's University   1:08:16.9 (59) +17:19.2 11:08:16.9 +10:05:45.2
63 169 Katie Madden JAF1992 9/9 25759   University of Waterloo   1:08:40.8 (60) +17:43.1 11:08:57.8 +10:06:26.1
64 187 Annie Boisvert U23 F 27/27 14376   M.S.A.   1:09:10.4 (62) +18:12.7 11:09:10.4 +10:06:38.7
65 173 Lynsey Bialkowski JAF1991 17/17 23603   North Bay Nordic   1:13:11.2 (65) +22:13.5 11:13:17.2 +10:10:45.5
DNF 129 Olivia BOUFFARD-NESBITT JAF1992 * 19676   Fondeurs-Laurentides CVTC *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 135 Noemi BERUBE JAF1992 * 14615   Nakkertok   *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 161 Emily Townend JAF1992 *     Laurentian Nordic   *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 164 Jennie Mae Roy U23 F * 14514   Arctic Fox Ski Club Team NS *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 165 Leslie Foley JAF1992 * 18410   Nakkertok ONST *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 166 Katie  Prufer JAF1992 *     Queen's University   *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 172 Brittany  Webster Senior Fem. * 14219   Highland Trailblazers NST *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 177 Anneke Winegarden JAF1992 *     Chelsea Nordiq   *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 178 Janelle Greer JAF1992 * 14267   Whitehorse AWCA *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 180 Anneke Winegarden JAF1992 *     Chelsea Nordiq   *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 181 Nadine Perron JAF1992 * 21419   University of Guelph   *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 183 Alana Komisar U23 F * 25788    University of Toronto   *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 185 Aryn Clark JAF1991 * 25722   University of Guelph   *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 192 Lindsey Chapman U23 F * 22995   University of Guelph   *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 193 Cathy Cottell Senior Fem. *     XC Chelsea Masters   *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 196 Nathalie Godbout Senior Fem. * 3429   M.S.A.   *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 199 Sara Hewitt U23 F * 13450   Foothills Nordic ABWC *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 200 Freya Wasteneys JAF1991 * 14179   Strathcona Nordic Carleton University *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 204 Natalya Kusizak Senior Fem. *     XC Chelsea Masters   *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 639 Monica Stoeger Senior Fem. *         *** DNF *** *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4