Champ. de l'Est HAYWOOD Pursuit/MS Stage Only |
||
Date: Feb 13, 2011 | Lieu - Location: Nakkertok Sud, Canltey QC Host Club hôte: Club Skinouk |
|
|
Open Masc. 30 km. Classic | Handicap Stage Only | Course Info: MC: 38m HD: 40m TC: 804m |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCat | Rnk | CCCLic | FISLic | Prov | Club | Équipe | Time | Diff |
1 | 1 | Graham Nishikawa | Senior Men | 1/26 | 12673 | 3100034 | Whitehorse | AWCA | 1:24:17.7 | ||
2 | 7 | Kevin Sandau | U23 M | 1/35 | 13504 | 3100128 | Foothills Nordic | NST | 1:25:38.7 | +1:21.0 | |
3 | 5 | Michael Somppi | U23 M | 2/35 | 13526 | 3100160 | Lappe Nordic | NDC Thunder Bay | 1:26:11.5 | +1:53.8 | |
4 | 12 | Erik Carleton | Senior Men | 2/26 | 5398 | 1327154 | Rocky Mountain | RMR | 1:26:14.7 | +1:57.0 | |
5 | 9 | Pate Neumann | Senior Men | 3/26 | 14218 | 3100156 | Canmore Nordic | AWCA | 1:26:17.3 | +1:59.6 | |
6 | 4 | Andy Shields | JAM1991 | 1/20 | 14504 | 3100232 | Waterloo Region | NDC Thunder Bay | 1:26:42.9 | +2:25.2 | |
7 | 2 | Jesse Cockney | U23 M | 3/35 | 13931 | 3100137 | Foothills Nordic | AWCA | 1:26:56.1 | +2:38.4 | |
8 | 11 | Adam Kates | Senior Men | 4/26 | 6082 | 1342674 | Big Thunder Nordic | Salomon | 1:27:14.3 | +2:56.6 | |
9 | 10 | Harry Seaton | Senior Men | 5/26 | 13737 | 3100200 | Team Hardwood | NDC Thunder Bay | 1:27:21.2 | +3:03.5 | |
10 | 3 | Tim Reynolds | Senior Men | 6/26 | 16786 | 3530303 | Craftsbury Green Racing Project | 1:28:01.8 | +3:44.1 | ||
11 | 20 | Christopher HAMILTON | U23 M | 4/35 | 13690 | 3100186 | Big Thunder Nordic | NDC Thunder Bay | 1:28:32.8 | +4:15.1 | |
12 | 37 | Karl Saidla | Senior Men | 7/26 | 4843 | 1288936 | XC Ottawa | 1:29:18.1 | +5:00.4 | ||
13 | 21 | Colin Abbott | U23 M | 5/35 | 14227 | 3100191 | Whitehorse | XC Ottawa | 1:29:18.6 | +5:00.9 | |
14 | 34 | Steffan Lloyd | U23 M | 6/35 | 14503 | 3100196 | Nakkertok | QCST | 1:29:35.0 | +5:17.3 | |
15 | 13 | Gerard Garnier | Senior Men | 8/26 | 13932 | 3100148 | Banff Ski Runners | Banff Ski Runners | 1:30:04.3 | +5:46.6 | |
16 | 40 | Samuel Fournier-Lacombe | U23 M | 7/35 | 14394 | Défi T.M. | 1:30:50.3 | +6:32.6 | |||
17 | 23 | Mathieu Fortin | U23 M | 8/35 | 14403 | 3100147 | Tremblant Nordique | Équipe du Québec | 1:30:51.6 | +6:33.9 | |
18 | 16 | Sebastien TOWNSEND | JAM 1992 | 1/20 | 18484 | 3100262 | Nakkertok | nakkertok | 1:31:19.7 | +7:02.0 | |
19 | 32 | Aidan Lennie | U23 M | 9/35 | 14235 | 3100176 | Nakkertok | 1:31:27.5 | +7:09.8 | ||
20 | 33 | Martin Schrama | JAM 1992 | 2/20 | 18392 | 3100199 | Banff Ski Runners | Alberta | 1:31:28.6 | +7:10.9 | |
21 | 19 | Jordan Cascagnette | JAM1991 | 2/20 | 14334 | 3100224 | Team Hardwood | ABWC | 1:31:45.6 | +7:27.9 | |
22 | 53 | Nansen Weber | JAM1991 | 3/20 | 14366 | 3100223 | Nakkertok | 1:31:55.4 | +7:37.7 | ||
23 | 47 | Vincent Roseberry | JAM1991 | 4/20 | 14345 | 3100261 | Skibec | Rouge et Or | 1:32:09.1 | +7:51.4 | |
24 | 18 | Alexis Turgeon | JAM 1992 | 3/20 | 19686 | 3100234 | Skinouk | Equipe du Québec | 1:32:20.9 | +8:03.2 | |
25 | 41 | Zach Holland | JAM 1992 | 4/20 | 14628 | 3100216 | Banff Ski Runners | AWCA | 1:32:29.6 | +8:11.9 | |
26 | 39 | Leif Lennie | U23 M | 10/35 | 14616 | 3100195 | Nakkertok | NDC Thunder Bay | 1:32:31.9 | +8:14.2 | |
27 | 56 | James Coulton | Senior Men | 9/26 | 13729 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 1:32:40.6 | +8:22.9 | |||
28 | 35 | Yannick Lapierre | JAM 1992 | 5/20 | 14579 | 3100202 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | burke mountain acade | 1:32:53.9 | +8:36.2 | |
29 | 38 | Guillaume Michaud-Ethier | JAM 1992 | 6/20 | 14636 | 3100235 | Nakkertok | 1:33:39.7 | +9:22.0 | ||
30 | 28 | Matthias Purdon | U23 M | 11/35 | 14209 | 3100259 | Georgian Bay Nordic | xc Ottawa | 1:33:54.2 | +9:36.5 | |
31 | 8 | Jimmy Gunka | JAM1991 | 5/20 | 14417 | 3100201 | Big Thunder Nordic | NDC Thunder Bay | 1:34:06.0 | +9:48.3 | |
32 | 44 | Lee Hawkings | JAM1991 | 6/20 | 21019 | 3100215 | Whitehorse | XC Ottawa | 1:34:06.9 | +9:49.2 | |
33 | 15 | Bob Thompson | JAM1991 | 7/20 | 14312 | 3100227 | Team Hardwood | AWCA | 1:35:18.8 | +11:01.1 | |
34 | 50 | Nansen Murray | U23 M | 12/35 | 14213 | Whitehorse | Carleton | 1:35:20.4 | +11:02.7 | ||
35 | 90 | Phil Shaw | Senior Men | 10/26 | 3436 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 1:36:13.4 | +11:55.7 | |||
36 | 26 | Scott Sullivan | U23 M | 13/35 | 13718 | 3100131 | Big Thunder Nordic | NDC Thunder Bay | 1:36:33.5 | +12:15.8 | |
37 | 30 | Dudley Coulter | U23 M | 14/35 | 18443 | 3100213 | Big Thunder Nordic | NDC Thunder Bay | 1:36:47.7 | +12:30.0 | |
38 | 45 | Kyle Power | U23 M | 15/35 | 14517 | 3100219 | Menihek Nordic | XC Ottawa | 1:36:51.3 | +12:33.6 | |
39 | 54 | Logan Potter | JAM1991 | 8/20 | 14475 | 3100258 | Whitehorse | XC Ottawa | 1:36:51.5 | +12:33.8 | |
40 | 24 | Benjamin Jones | JAM 1992 | 7/20 | 23645 | 3100269 | Big Thunder Nordic | Lakehead | 1:37:33.4 | +13:15.7 | |
41 | 17 | Peter Beisel | JAM1991 | 9/20 | 18419 | 3100226 | XC Ottawa | ONST | 1:37:55.4 | +13:37.7 | |
42 | 31 | Andre MARCHAND | U23 M | 16/35 | 14171 | 3100205 | XC Ottawa | Carleton University | 1:38:05.2 | +13:47.5 | |
43 | 94 | Sean Thompson | U23 M | 17/35 | 14347 | Montériski | Université de Montréal | 1:38:12.0 | +13:54.3 | ||
44 | 46 | Chirstopher MCMAHON | JAM 1992 | 8/20 | 19586 | 3100203 | Skinouk | xczonetv | 1:38:45.4 | +14:27.7 | |
45 | 51 | Jerome McEniry | U23 M | 18/35 | 14115 | Monteriski | 1:38:47.3 | +14:29.6 | |||
46 | 52 | Hugo Fontaine | JAM 1992 | 9/20 | 20525 | Orford | 1:39:25.5 | +15:07.8 | |||
47 | 49 | Evan Odell | JAM1991 | 10/20 | 14313 | 3100255 | Team Hardwood | ONST | 1:40:25.4 | +16:07.7 | |
48 | 42 | James Taylor | JAM 1992 | 10/20 | 19577 | Nakkertok | OST | 1:40:38.4 | +16:20.7 | ||
49 | 67 | Etienne Lavoie-Trudeau | JAM1991 | 11/20 | 14302 | Mauriski | 1:41:10.7 | +16:53.0 | |||
50 | 25 | Samuel Dostie-Ménard | JAM1991 | 12/20 | 18899 | 3100270 | Nakkertok | 1:41:12.7 | +16:55.0 | ||
51 | 57 | Rob Caille | U23 M | 19/35 | 14640 | Rouge et Or | Rouge et Or | 1:41:45.9 | +17:28.2 | ||
52 | 69 | Philippe Morin | U23 M | 20/35 | Université Laval | 1:41:46.9 | +17:29.2 | ||||
53 | 59 | Patrick Monette | JAM1991 | 13/20 | 14585 | 3100253 | Team Hardwood | U of T | 1:41:47.8 | +17:30.1 | |
54 | 112 | Michel Labrie | Senior Men | 11/26 | Skimo | 1:42:57.0 | +18:39.3 | ||||
55 | 78 | Erin Purdon | U23 M | 21/35 | 14491 | University of Guelph | 1:43:02.0 | +18:44.3 | |||
56 | 102 | Patrick Twohig | U23 M | 22/35 | 14303 | University of Guelph | 1:43:09.1 | +18:51.4 | |||
57 | 636 | Jeremy Duchesne | Senior Men | 12/26 | 1:43:12.3 | +18:54.6 | |||||
58 | 62 | Oliver Conway-White | JAM 1992 | 11/20 | 19670 | Waterloo Region | 1:43:34.8 | +19:17.1 | |||
59 | 85 | Marc-Antoine Guay | Senior Men | 13/26 | 25600 | Montériski | 1:43:42.5 | +19:24.8 | |||
60 | 55 | Ian Weir | JAM1991 | 14/20 | 23008 | University of Toronto | 1:44:42.3 | +20:24.6 | |||
61 | 98 | Mike Weersink | U23 M | 23/35 | 22999 | University of Guelph | 1:44:45.3 | +20:27.6 | |||
62 | 105 | Scott Weersink | U23 M | 24/35 | 23764 | University of Guelph | 1:45:10.2 | +20:52.5 | |||
63 | 95 | Aaron Barter | U23 M | 25/35 | University of Toronto | 1:45:18.1 | +21:00.4 | ||||
64 | 66 | Vincent Pilotto | Senior Men | 14/26 | 25604 | Orford | U de Sherbrooke | 1:45:23.2 | +21:05.5 | ||
65 | 63 | Mathieu Maltais | Senior Men | 15/26 | 25702 | Orford | U de Sherbrooke | 1:45:47.9 | +21:30.2 | ||
66 | 628 | Erik Petersen | Senior Men | 16/26 | Nakkertok | 1:45:59.9 | +21:42.2 | ||||
67 | 48 | Konrad Wiltmann | U23 M | 26/35 | 14138 | 3100264 | Laurentian Nordic | Laurentian University | 1:46:16.8 | +21:59.1 | |
68 | 111 | Paul Inkila | Senior Men | 17/26 | Lappe Nordic | 1:46:59.2 | +22:41.5 | ||||
69 | 72 | Simon Bouchard-Robert | Senior Men | 18/26 | 25573 | Orford | U de Sherbroke | 1:47:37.3 | +23:19.6 | ||
70 | 100 | Brett Weersink | U23 M | 27/35 | Queen's University Nordic Ski | 1:48:52.4 | +24:34.7 | ||||
71 | 110 | Luc Campbell | Senior Men | 19/26 | Nakkertok | 1:48:57.6 | +24:39.9 | ||||
72 | 631 | Graham Frank | Senior Men | 20/26 | 1:49:36.2 | +25:18.5 | |||||
73 | 87 | Glenn Hartman | JAM 1992 | 12/20 | 25763 | University of Waterloo | 1:50:06.8 | +25:49.1 | |||
74 | 60 | Devan Fair | JAM 1992 | 13/20 | 19594 | Nakkertok | Carleton University | 1:50:11.0 | +25:53.3 | ||
75 | 65 | Félix Guay-Vachon | JAM 1992 | 14/20 | 18490 | Mouski | 1:50:22.7 | +26:05.0 | |||
76 | 64 | Philippe Côté | JAM 1992 | 15/20 | 18487 | Mouski | 1:50:25.7 | +26:08.0 | |||
77 | 68 | Jean-Daniel Tourangeau Larivière | JAM1991 | 15/20 | 14447 | Mouski | 1:50:44.9 | +26:27.2 | |||
78 | 58 | Matt Brown | JAM 1992 | 16/20 | 21550 | Mono Nordic | 1:50:59.2 | +26:41.5 | |||
79 | 88 | Scott Joseph Hill | JAM 1992 | 17/20 | 19552 | North Bay Nordic | 1:52:32.5 | +28:14.8 | |||
80 | 80 | Julien Lépine | Senior Men | 21/26 | Orford | 1:53:15.0 | +28:57.3 | ||||
81 | 82 | Chris McKnight | Senior Men | 22/26 | University of Toronto | 1:53:46.1 | +29:28.4 | ||||
82 | 103 | Jordan Forsyth | U23 M | 28/35 | 14492 | University Of Guelph | 1:53:55.3 | +29:37.6 | |||
83 | 97 | Frédérick Tessier-Brassard | JAM1991 | 16/20 | 25699 | Skibec | 1:55:01.4 | +30:43.7 | |||
84 | 70 | Bradley Coddington | U23 M | 29/35 | 25682 | North Bay Nordic | 1:55:07.3 | +30:49.6 | |||
85 | 79 | Joshua Robinson | Senior Men | 23/26 | 18482 | Team Hardwood | Lakehead University | 1:55:46.6 | +31:28.9 | ||
86 | 101 | Taylor Pieprzak | U23 M | 30/35 | Carleton University | 1:56:39.2 | +32:21.5 | ||||
87 | 84 | Jeff Kroetsch | Senior Men | 24/26 | 25794 | University of Toronto | 1:58:02.2 | +33:44.5 | |||
88 | 83 | James Spence | JAM1991 | 17/20 | 25707 | University of Toronto | 1:58:14.2 | +33:56.5 | |||
89 | 104 | Christopher Hey | U23 M | 31/35 | Queen's University Nordic Ski | 1:59:13.2 | +34:55.5 | ||||
90 | 96 | Kenneth Laurin | U23 M | 32/35 | 26353 | University of Toronto | 2:00:17.3 | +35:59.6 | |||
91 | 109 | Shaun Guerin | U23 M | 33/35 | 21587 | University of Guelph | 2:01:40.6 | +37:22.9 | |||
92 | 93 | Michael Kumpula | U23 M | 34/35 | Queen's University Nordic Ski | 2:01:58.2 | +37:40.5 | ||||
93 | 75 | Caleb Timmermann | JAM1991 | 18/20 | 20512 | University of Guelph | 2:02:36.8 | +38:19.1 | |||
94 | 113 | Larrry Tomie | Senior Men | 25/26 | Soo Finish Nordic | 2:03:27.7 | +39:10.0 | ||||
95 | 107 | Matt Underwood | JAM1991 | 19/20 | 24496 | University of Guelph | 2:03:48.4 | +39:30.7 | |||
96 | 74 | Etienne Moreau | JAM 1992 | 18/20 | Queen's University Nordic Ski | 2:08:22.8 | +44:05.1 | ||||
97 | 99 | Alan Grant | U23 M | 35/35 | 21579 | Nakkertok | 2:09:55.8 | +45:38.1 | |||
98 | 73 | Ryan McNamara | JAM1991 | 20/20 | 25757 | University of Waterloo | 2:12:45.6 | +48:27.9 | |||
99 | 86 | Ben Muralles | JAM 1992 | 19/20 | 25695 | University of Guelph | 2:14:47.7 | +50:30.0 | |||
100 | 89 | Kai Halonen | JAM 1992 | 20/20 | 23617 | Team Hardwood | 2:16:22.4 | +52:04.7 | |||
101 | 633 | Ronald Faltus | Senior Men | 26/26 | 2:18:01.7 | +53:44.0 | |||||
DNF | 6 | Drew Goldsack | Senior Men | * | 5835 | 3100004 | Rocky Mountain | NST | *** | *** | |
DNF | 22 | Xavier Bouchard | JAM1991 | * | 14431 | 3100211 | Nakkertok | équipe du Québec | *** | *** | |
DNF | 27 | Matthew Briggs | Senior Men | * | 23092 | 3530563 | Craftsbury Green Racing Project | *** | *** | ||
DNF | 36 | Timothé Plante | JAM 1992 | * | 21576 | Montériski | *** | *** | |||
DNF | 43 | Riel Allain | JAM 1992 | * | 19562 | 3100233 | Nakkertok | équipe du Québec | *** | *** | |
DNF | 71 | Nolan Beanlands | U23 M | * | 25751 | University of Waterloo | *** | *** | |||
DNF | 76 | Russell Hanson | U23 M | * | Laurentian Nordic | Laurentian University | *** | *** | |||
DNF | 632 | Derik Hartman | U23 M | * | *** | *** | |||||
DNS | 14 | Patrick Stewart-Jones | JAM1991 | * | 14471 | 3100222 | Nakkertok | *** | *** | ||
DNS | 29 | Andrew Stewart-Jones | U23 M | * | 14472 | 3100206 | Nakkertok | CNEPH | *** | *** | |
DNS | 61 | Dave McMahon | Senior Men | * | 21027 | xczonetv | *** | *** | |||
DNS | 77 | Luc Petitclerc | Senior Men | * | M.S.A | *** | *** | ||||
DNS | 81 | James Young | Senior Men | * | Nakkertok | *** | *** | ||||
DNS | 91 | Mathieu Hains | JAM 1992 | * | Orford | *** | *** | ||||
DNS | 92 | Bryan Aller | Senior Men | * | Nakkertok | *** | *** | ||||
DNS | 106 | Benjamin Hebert | U23 M | * | 14114 | Rouge et Or | Équipe du Québec | *** | *** | ||
DNS | 108 | Simon-Pierre Lamarche | U23 M | * | vere sports | *** | *** | ||||
DNS | 114 | Paul Miller | Senior Men | * | Orleans Nordic | *** | *** | ||||
DNS | 115 | Adrian Becklum | Senior Men | * | *** | *** | |||||
DNS | 629 | Ben Jones | JAM 1992 | * | Big Thunder | Lakehead U | *** | *** | |||
DNS | 630 | Ed Cottell | Senior Men | * | XC Chelsea Masters | *** | *** |
Open Fem. 15 km. Classic | Handicap Stage Only | Course Info: MC: 38m HD: 40m TC: 402m |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCat | Rnk | CCCLic | FISLic | Prov | Club | Équipe | Time | Diff |
1 | 121 | Emily Nishikawa | U23 F | 1/27 | 13646 | 3105095 | Whitehorse | AWCA | 0:50:57.7 | ||
2 | 123 | Sarah Daitch | Senior Women | 1/12 | 5981 | 3105002 | Fort Smith Ski Club | RMR | 0:51:13.4 | +15.7 | |
3 | 124 | Alysson Marshall | U23 F | 2/27 | 13482 | 3105084 | Larch Hills | AWCA/BCST | 0:51:14.3 | +16.6 | |
4 | 132 | Annika Hicks | JAF1991 | 1/17 | 18875 | 3105133 | Canmore Nordic | AWCA | 0:51:23.8 | +26.1 | |
5 | 137 | Andrea Lee | U23 F | 3/27 | 13764 | 3105143 | Strathcona Nordic | NDC Thunder Bay | 0:51:27.9 | +30.2 | |
6 | 128 | Alana Thomas | U23 F | 4/27 | 13353 | 3105089 | Nakkertok | 0:51:29.1 | +31.4 | ||
7 | 126 | Erin Tribe | U23 F | 5/27 | 13652 | 3105145 | Team Hardwood | NDC Thunder Bay | 0:51:36.6 | +38.9 | |
8 | 125 | Andrea Dupont | Senior Women | 2/12 | 5573 | 3105105 | Rocky Mountain | RMR | 0:51:48.4 | +50.7 | |
9 | 130 | Michelle Workun-Hill | JAF 1992 | 1/9 | 18397 | 3105139 | Nakkertok | Quebec | 0:51:51.4 | +53.7 | |
10 | 134 | Sofia Attali | JAF1991 | 2/17 | 14299 | 3105159 | Nakkertok | 0:51:59.2 | +1:01.5 | ||
11 | 122 | Heidi Widmer | JAF1991 | 3/17 | 14175 | 3105114 | Foothills Nordic | AWCA | 0:52:19.8 | +1:22.1 | |
12 | 133 | Sheila Kealey | Senior Women | 3/12 | 3485 | 3105048 | XC Ottawa | 0:53:14.0 | +2:16.3 | ||
13 | 143 | Caroline Drolet | U23 F | 6/27 | 14 202 | 3105103 | M.S.A. | Équipe du Québec | 0:53:19.5 | +2:21.8 | |
14 | 127 | Rebecca Reid | JAF 1992 | 2/9 | 18510 | 3105124 | Black Jack | ABWC | 0:53:19.9 | +2:22.2 | |
15 | 144 | Myriam Paquette | U23 F | 7/27 | 14477 | 3105152 | Rouge et Or | Université Laval | 0:53:20.3 | +2:22.6 | |
16 | 140 | Chelsea Little | Senior Women | 4/12 | 24428 | 3535447 | Craftsbury Green Racing Project | 0:53:38.7 | +2:41.0 | ||
17 | 205 | Adele Lay | U23 F | 8/27 | 18488 | 3105135 | Nakkertok | 0:53:50.8 | +2:53.1 | ||
18 | 179 | Alexia Pichard-Jolicoeur | Senior Women | 5/12 | 13114 | 3105087 | M.S.A. | Rouge et Or ULaval | 0:53:59.2 | +3:01.5 | |
19 | 136 | Megan McTavish | Senior Women | 6/12 | 4881 | 1341510 | XC Ottawa | 0:54:03.9 | +3:06.2 | ||
20 | 146 | Anna Crawford | Senior Women | 7/12 | 14572 | 3105115 | Nakkertok | 0:54:30.1 | +3:32.4 | ||
21 | 131 | Catherine Auclair | U23 F | 9/27 | 18884 | 3105141 | M.S.A. | CNEPH | 0:54:34.3 | +3:36.6 | |
22 | 139 | Marlis Kromm | U23 F | 10/27 | 14211 | 3105093 | Foothills Nordic | AWCA | 0:54:39.1 | +3:41.4 | |
23 | 152 | Genevieve Masson | U23 F | 11/27 | 14453 | 3105171 | Rouge et Or | Rouge et Or | 0:55:45.7 | +4:48.0 | |
24 | 198 | Mary Thompson | U23 F | 12/27 | 13739 | 3105138 | Nakkertok | Ontario | 0:55:46.5 | +4:48.8 | |
25 | 189 | Brittany Pearson | JAF1991 | 4/17 | Carleton University | 0:55:47.5 | +4:49.8 | ||||
26 | 151 | Candace Ball | U23 F | 13/27 | 18902 | Highland Trailblazer | Laurentian | 0:56:15.2 | +5:17.5 | ||
27 | 142 | Ariane Carrier | U23 F | 14/27 | 14169 | 3105156 | Le Norvégien | Rouge et Or ULaval | 0:56:38.0 | +5:40.3 | |
28 | 145 | Janel Sauder | U23 F | 15/27 | 19560 | Laurentian Nordic | 0:56:41.8 | +5:44.1 | |||
29 | 190 | Elise Caron | U23 F | 16/27 | 14353 | 3105131 | Rouge et Or | 0:56:52.7 | +5:55.0 | ||
30 | 171 | Kyla Vanderzwet | U23 F | 17/27 | 19694 | University of Guelph | 0:57:11.9 | +6:14.2 | |||
31 | 147 | Valerie GAGNE | JAF 1992 | 3/9 | 14310 | 3105163 | Nakkertok | 0:57:12.3 | +6:14.6 | ||
32 | 150 | Lindsay Anderson | JAF1991 | 5/17 | 24885 | Laurentian Nordic | Laurentian University | 0:57:50.7 | +6:53.0 | ||
33 | 154 | Marie-Eve Bilodeau-Corriveau | U23 F | 18/27 | 18901 | 3105153 | Rouge et Or | 0:57:51.5 | +6:53.8 | ||
34 | 153 | Katherine Hall | U23 F | 19/27 | 13678 | 3105178 | Lappe Nordic | 0:58:00.3 | +7:02.6 | ||
35 | 141 | Ingrid Hagberg | JAF1991 | 6/17 | 18900 | 3105164 | XC Ottawa | 0:58:14.7 | +7:17.0 | ||
36 | 182 | Geneviève Tremblay-Bugeaud | JAF 1992 | 4/9 | 18495 | Skibec | 0:58:19.9 | +7:22.2 | |||
37 | 194 | Laura Hewitt | U23 F | 20/27 | 22620 | University of Guelph | 0:58:31.1 | +7:33.4 | |||
38 | 149 | Karyne Carriere | JAF1991 | 7/17 | 14314 | Laurentian Nordic | Laurentian University | 0:58:53.9 | +7:56.2 | ||
39 | 184 | Jennie Hissa | JAF1991 | 8/17 | 14558 | University of Guelph | 0:59:52.8 | +8:55.1 | |||
40 | 195 | Robyn Klinkman | JAF 1992 | 5/9 | 21598 | University of Guelph | 1:00:24.5 | +9:26.8 | |||
41 | 162 | Joannie Sanche | U23 F | 21/27 | Université de Sherbrooke | 1:00:35.5 | +9:37.8 | ||||
42 | 138 | Bronwyn Allan | JAF 1992 | 6/9 | 14531 | 3105128 | Nakkertok | Alberta Ski Team | 1:00:41.3 | +9:43.6 | |
43 | 148 | Vesta Mather | Senior Women | 8/12 | 13377 | 3105172 | XC Ottawa | 1:00:59.8 | +10:02.1 | ||
44 | 176 | Anne-Catherine Bédard | Senior Women | 9/12 | 26358 | Montériski | 1:01:00.7 | +10:03.0 | |||
45 | 201 | Haley Robinson | U23 F | 22/27 | 14155 | La Ronge Nordic | 1:01:03.4 | +10:05.7 | |||
46 | 186 | Hilary Mallinger | JAF1991 | 9/17 | 14443 | University of Toronto | 1:01:10.3 | +10:12.6 | |||
47 | 175 | Claudia Cameron | JAF1991 | 10/17 | 24508 | Nakkertok | 1:01:16.6 | +10:18.9 | |||
48 | 156 | Isabella Waterton | JAF1991 | 11/17 | 14444 | Georgian Bay Nordic | Carleton University | 1:01:48.4 | +10:50.7 | ||
49 | 157 | Marlee Clement | JAF1991 | 12/17 | 14456 | Walden | Laurentian Universit | 1:02:37.7 | +11:40.0 | ||
50 | 174 | Kate Sauks | Senior Women | 10/12 | 25781 | University of Toronto | 1:02:51.2 | +11:53.5 | |||
51 | 170 | Kirstin Besemann | JAF 1992 | 7/9 | 18403 | 3105147 | Nakkertok | 1:03:06.9 | +12:09.2 | ||
52 | 155 | Alison Stephenson | JAF1991 | 13/17 | 14495 | University of Waterloo | 1:03:39.5 | +12:41.8 | |||
53 | 159 | Mireille Dumont | JAF1991 | 14/17 | 14360 | Skinouk | 1:03:39.7 | +12:42.0 | |||
54 | 167 | Erin Creasor | U23 F | 23/27 | 23634 | University of Guelph | 1:03:44.8 | +12:47.1 | |||
55 | 168 | Jessica Metuzals | JAF1991 | 15/17 | 19588 | Nakkertok | 1:03:49.4 | +12:51.7 | |||
56 | 160 | Kaitlyn McMahon | U23 F | 24/27 | 19587 | XC Ottawa | 1:06:38.0 | +15:40.3 | |||
57 | 191 | Megan Lewicki | U23 F | 25/27 | 25774 | University of Toronto | 1:07:07.1 | +16:09.4 | |||
58 | 203 | Anne McGee | Senior Women | 11/12 | XC Chelsea Masters | 1:07:42.2 | +16:44.5 | ||||
59 | 188 | Veronica Allan | U23 F | 26/27 | Queen's University Nordic Ski | 1:08:16.9 | +17:19.2 | ||||
60 | 169 | Katie Madden | JAF 1992 | 8/9 | 25759 | University of Waterloo | 1:08:40.8 | +17:43.1 | |||
61 | 158 | Emily Yungblut | JAF1991 | 16/17 | 24512 | Highland Trailblazer | Laurentian | 1:09:07.2 | +18:09.5 | ||
62 | 187 | Annie Boisvert | U23 F | 27/27 | 14376 | M.S.A. | 1:09:10.4 | +18:12.7 | |||
63 | 163 | Mariah Hudec | JAF 1992 | 9/9 | 24504 | North Highlands Nordic | NS Provincial B | 1:10:22.1 | +19:24.4 | ||
64 | 202 | Charlotte Knight | Senior Women | 12/12 | Fresh Air Experience | 1:11:27.6 | +20:29.9 | ||||
65 | 173 | Lynsey Bialkowski | JAF1991 | 17/17 | 23603 | North Bay Nordic | 1:13:11.2 | +22:13.5 | |||
DNF | 129 | Olivia BOUFFARD-NESBITT | JAF 1992 | * | 19676 | 3105179 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | CVTC | *** | *** | |
DNF | 135 | Noemi BERUBE | JAF 1992 | * | 14615 | 3105129 | Nakkertok | *** | *** | ||
DNF | 161 | Emily Townend | JAF 1992 | * | Laurentian Nordic | *** | *** | ||||
DNF | 164 | Jennie Mae Roy | U23 F | * | 14514 | Arctic Fox Ski Club | NS Ski Team | *** | *** | ||
DNF | 165 | Leslie Foley | JAF 1992 | * | 18410 | Nakkertok | ONST | *** | *** | ||
DNF | 166 | Katie Prufer | JAF 1992 | * | Queen's University Nordic Ski | *** | *** | ||||
DNF | 172 | Brittany Webster | Senior Women | * | 14219 | 3105097 | Highland Trailblazers | NST | *** | *** | |
DNF | 177 | Anneke Winegarden | JAF 1992 | * | Chelsea Nordiq | *** | *** | ||||
DNF | 178 | Janelle Greer | JAF 1992 | * | 14267 | 3105106 | Whitehorse | AWCA | *** | *** | |
DNF | 180 | Anneke Winegarden | JAF 1992 | * | Chelsea Nordiq | *** | *** | ||||
DNF | 181 | Nadine Perron | JAF 1992 | * | 21419 | University of Guelph | *** | *** | |||
DNF | 183 | Alana Komisar | U23 F | * | 25788 | University of Toronto | *** | *** | |||
DNF | 185 | Aryn Clark | JAF1991 | * | 25722 | University of Guelph | *** | *** | |||
DNF | 192 | Lindsey Chapman | U23 F | * | 22995 | University of Guelph | *** | *** | |||
DNF | 193 | Cathy Cottell | Senior Women | * | XC Chelsea Masters | *** | *** | ||||
DNF | 196 | Nathalie Godbout | Senior Women | * | 3429 | M.S.A. | *** | *** | |||
DNF | 199 | Sara Hewitt | U23 F | * | 13450 | 3105080 | Foothills Nordic | ABWC | *** | *** | |
DNF | 200 | Freya Wasteneys | JAF1991 | * | 14179 | Strathcona Nordic | Carleton University | *** | *** | ||
DNF | 204 | Natalya Kusizak | Senior Women | * | XC Chelsea Masters | *** | *** | ||||
DNF | 639 | Monica Stoeger | Senior Women | * | *** | *** |
Midget Masc. 5 km. Classic Mass Start | Distance | Course Info: MC: 38m HD: 40m TC: 402m |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCat | Rnk | CCCLic | FISLic | Prov | Club | Équipe | Time | Diff |
1 | 216 | Philippe Boucher | MM 1997 | 1/47 | QC | Skibec | 0:14:14.9 | ||||
2 | 224 | Ryan Jackson | MM 1997 | 2/47 | ON | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:14:16.1 | +1.2 | |||
3 | 214 | Vincent Boucher | MM 1997 | 3/47 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:14:49.4 | +34.5 | |||
4 | 221 | Konrad Kuhne | MM 1996 | 1/10 | 23589 | NF | Menihek Nordic | 0:14:50.2 | +35.3 | ||
5 | 215 | Austin Valjas | MM 1997 | 4/47 | ON | Team Hardwood | 0:15:27.5 | +1:12.6 | |||
6 | 266 | Adam Roberge | MM 1997 | 5/47 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:15:27.9 | +1:13.0 | |||
7 | 223 | Raphaël Dumas | MM 1997 | 6/47 | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:15:31.3 | +1:16.4 | |||
8 | 218 | Alexandre Leclerc | MM 1996 | 2/10 | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:15:37.8 | +1:22.9 | |||
9 | 220 | Olivier Palkovits | MM 1997 | 7/47 | ON | Laurentian Nordic | 0:15:39.7 | +1:24.8 | |||
10 | 262 | Maxime Lavallee | MM 1996 | 3/10 | 24490 | NB | Les Aventuriers | 0:15:39.8 | +1:24.9 | ||
11 | 211 | Gabriel Sarrazin | MM 1997 | 8/47 | 18301 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:15:45.1 | +1:30.2 | ||
12 | 222 | Aidan Spoel | MM 1997 | 9/47 | ON | Walden | 0:15:45.3 | +1:30.4 | |||
13 | 250 | Étienne Hébert | MM 1997 | 10/47 | QC | Montériski | 0:16:09.5 | +1:54.6 | |||
14 | 229 | Danny Tindall | MM 1997 | 11/47 | ON | Laurentian Nordic | 0:16:13.7 | +1:58.8 | |||
15 | 241 | Antoine Cyr | MM 1997 | 12/47 | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:16:15.4 | +2:00.5 | |||
16 | 212 | Félix-Antoine Vézina | MM 1997 | 13/47 | QC | M.S.A. | 0:16:17.0 | +2:02.1 | |||
17 | 232 | Nick Lanctot | MM 1996 | 4/10 | 25681 | ON | north bay nordic | 0:16:17.1 | +2:02.2 | ||
18 | 213 | Hudson Lucier | MM 1997 | 14/47 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:16:20.0 | +2:05.1 | |||
19 | 237 | Liam Veinotte | MM 1997 | 15/47 | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:16:20.1 | +2:05.2 | |||
20 | 235 | Julien Townsend | MM 1997 | 16/47 | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:16:29.4 | +2:14.5 | |||
21 | 257 | Benjamin Turgeon | MM 1997 | 17/47 | QC | Skinouk | 0:16:36.9 | +2:22.0 | |||
22 | 219 | Vincent Leclair | MM 1996 | 5/10 | 24503 | NB | Les Aventuriers | 0:16:46.0 | +2:31.1 | ||
23 | 256 | Pierrick Sarthou | MM 1997 | 18/47 | 25578 | QC | Monteriski | 0:16:57.1 | +2:42.2 | ||
24 | 226 | William Gourgues | MM 1997 | 19/47 | QC | Skibec | 0:16:58.9 | +2:44.0 | |||
25 | 233 | Liam Browne | MM 1997 | 20/47 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:17:03.2 | +2:48.3 | |||
26 | 231 | Ben Scholte | MM 1997 | 21/47 | ON | Highland Trailblazer | 0:17:08.9 | +2:54.0 | |||
27 | 258 | Nicolas Beaulieu | MM 1997 | 22/47 | QC | Orford | 0:17:21.7 | +3:06.8 | |||
28 | 227 | Alec MacLean | MM 1997 | 23/47 | ON | Team Hardwood | 0:17:23.4 | +3:08.5 | |||
29 | 267 | Kieran Tomlinson | MM 1997 | 24/47 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:17:23.5 | +3:08.6 | |||
30 | 255 | Benjamin Dionne | MM 1997 | 25/47 | QC | Skinouk | 0:17:29.3 | +3:14.4 | |||
31 | 228 | Xavier Parent | MM 1997 | 26/47 | QC | Skibec | 0:17:34.3 | +3:19.4 | |||
32 | 236 | Nicko Taillefer | MM 1997 | 27/47 | ON | Laurentian Nordic | 0:17:39.3 | +3:24.4 | |||
33 | 246 | Nicholas Schute | MM 1997 | 28/47 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:17:47.4 | +3:32.5 | |||
34 | 217 | Patrick Marshall | MM 1997 | 29/47 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:17:49.4 | +3:34.5 | |||
35 | 225 | Rod Bottrell | MM 1997 | 30/47 | ON | Georgian Bay Nordic | 0:17:52.5 | +3:37.6 | |||
36 | 254 | Frédéric Létourneau-Quan | MM 1996 | 6/10 | QC | Skinouk | 0:18:01.3 | +3:46.4 | |||
37 | 251 | Waldon Moreau | MM 1997 | 31/47 | ON | Mono Nordic | 0:18:05.4 | +3:50.5 | |||
38 | 234 | Nolan Scheier | MM 1997 | 32/47 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:18:05.8 | +3:50.9 | |||
39 | 239 | Mitchell Slobodian | MM 1997 | 33/47 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:18:16.2 | +4:01.3 | |||
40 | 240 | Joshuah Nevills | MM 1996 | 7/10 | 25779 | ON | Kawartha Nordic Ski | 0:18:20.8 | +4:05.9 | ||
41 | 261 | August Myers | MM 1996 | 8/10 | QC | Orford | 0:19:00.3 | +4:45.4 | |||
42 | 238 | Spencer Vreugdenhil Beaucler | MM 1997 | 34/47 | ON | Georgian Bay Nordic | 0:19:10.5 | +4:55.6 | |||
43 | 244 | Jacob Hanson | MM 1997 | 35/47 | ON | Walden | 0:19:15.5 | +5:00.6 | |||
44 | 245 | Nicolas Lum | MM 1997 | 36/47 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:19:19.2 | +5:04.3 | |||
45 | 260 | Francois Bechard-Cote | MM 1997 | 37/47 | ON | Laurentian Nordic | 0:19:20.6 | +5:05.7 | |||
46 | 248 | James Ford | MM 1996 | 9/10 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:19:26.0 | +5:11.1 | |||
47 | 252 | Adrian Vandermeer | MM 1997 | 38/47 | 0:19:31.5 | +5:16.6 | |||||
48 | 253 | Justin Harrison | MM 1997 | 39/47 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:20:00.9 | +5:46.0 | |||
49 | 249 | Ryan Ford | MM 1997 | 40/47 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:20:14.3 | +5:59.4 | |||
50 | 263 | Anthony Flageol | MM 1997 | 41/47 | QC | Skinergie de la Mauricie | 0:20:14.9 | +6:00.0 | |||
51 | 265 | Francis Izquierdo Bernier | MM 1997 | 42/47 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:20:17.8 | +6:02.9 | |||
52 | 242 | Thomas deRoode | MM 1997 | 43/47 | ON | Arrowhead Nordic | 0:20:44.3 | +6:29.4 | |||
53 | 230 | Hudson Blue | MM 1997 | 44/47 | ON | Hardwood Ski and bike | 0:20:49.9 | +6:35.0 | |||
54 | 259 | Declan Barber | MM 1997 | 45/47 | ON | Team Hardwood | 0:20:53.1 | +6:38.2 | |||
55 | 247 | Finn Dodgson | MM 1997 | 46/47 | ON | Team Hardwood | 0:20:53.3 | +6:38.4 | |||
56 | 264 | Andrew Cays | MM 1996 | 10/10 | 26357 | ON | Team Hardwood | 0:21:44.1 | +7:29.2 | ||
57 | 243 | Emmett Taillefer | MM 1997 | 47/47 | ON | Laurentian Nordic | 0:23:52.2 | +9:37.3 |
Midget Fem. 5 km. Classic Mass Start | Distance | Course Info: MC: 38m HD: 40m TC: 402m |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCat | Rnk | CCCLic | FISLic | Prov | Club | Équipe | Time | Diff |
1 | 274 | Laura Inkila | MF1997 | 1/22 | 25805 | ON | Lappe Nordic | 0:16:08.8 | |||
2 | 277 | Florence Dostie-Ménard | MF1997 | 2/22 | QC | Skinouk | 0:16:11.6 | +2.8 | |||
3 | 278 | Zoë Williams | MF1997 | 3/22 | QC | Nakkertok | 0:16:12.4 | +3.6 | |||
4 | 276 | Laura Leclair | MF1997 | 4/22 | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:16:25.0 | +16.2 | |||
5 | 275 | Leanne Weller | MF1997 | 5/22 | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:16:25.3 | +16.5 | |||
6 | 280 | Jasmine Workun-Hill | MF1997 | 6/22 | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:17:06.6 | +57.8 | |||
7 | 300 | Erika Mihell | MF1997 | 7/22 | ON | Soo Finnish Nordic | 0:17:18.4 | +1:09.6 | |||
8 | 306 | Naomi van Walraven | MF1997 | 8/22 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:17:26.6 | +1:17.8 | |||
9 | 272 | Sarah Harvey | MF1997 | 9/22 | QC | Skibec | 0:17:36.2 | +1:27.4 | |||
10 | 288 | Heather F. Wilson | MF1997 | 10/22 | 25581 | ON | Team Hardwood | 0:17:37.3 | +1:28.5 | ||
11 | 287 | Erin Cays | MF1998 | 1/14 | ON | Team Hardwood | 0:17:43.9 | +1:35.1 | |||
12 | 271 | Alyssa Stowe | MF1997 | 11/22 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:17:46.5 | +1:37.7 | |||
13 | 273 | Catherine Reed-Métayer | MF1998 | 2/14 | QC | M.S.A. | 0:17:46.7 | +1:37.9 | |||
14 | 281 | Hanna Smith | MF1998 | 3/14 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:18:04.0 | +1:55.2 | |||
15 | 283 | Sarah Hill | MF1997 | 12/22 | 25571 | ON | Team Hardwood | 0:18:22.5 | +2:13.7 | ||
16 | 279 | Tara Robinson | MF1997 | 13/22 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:18:24.3 | +2:15.5 | |||
17 | 284 | Jacqueline Douglas | MF1998 | 4/14 | ON | Team Hardwood | 0:18:50.4 | +2:41.6 | |||
18 | 302 | Katherine Marshall | MF1998 | 5/14 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:18:54.6 | +2:45.8 | |||
19 | 290 | Natalie Treffry | MF1997 | 14/22 | ON | Team Hardwood | 0:19:01.9 | +2:53.1 | |||
20 | 296 | Sophie LeBlanc | MF1997 | 15/22 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:19:02.1 | +2:53.3 | |||
21 | 289 | Roxanna Kemp | MF1997 | 16/22 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:19:18.5 | +3:09.7 | |||
22 | 303 | Pyper Aller | MF1997 | 17/22 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:19:20.8 | +3:12.0 | |||
23 | 308 | Hannah Shields | MF1998 | 6/14 | ON | Waterloo Region | 0:19:23.8 | +3:15.0 | |||
24 | 282 | Leah Morris | MF1997 | 18/22 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:19:28.3 | +3:19.5 | |||
25 | 299 | Jeanne Morin | MF1998 | 7/14 | QC | Orford | 0:19:54.8 | +3:46.0 | |||
26 | 293 | Émily Fradette | MF1997 | 19/22 | 26339 | NB | Élites du Nord-Roi | Nouveau-Brunswick | 0:20:14.8 | +4:06.0 | |
27 | 304 | Shelby Howard | MF1998 | 8/14 | ON | Kanata Nordic | 0:20:19.7 | +4:10.9 | |||
28 | 297 | Katja Zbogar | MF1998 | 9/14 | ON | Team Hardwood | 0:20:31.1 | +4:22.3 | |||
29 | 285 | Katarina Mayer | MF1998 | 10/14 | ON | Team Hardwood | 0:20:42.2 | +4:33.4 | |||
30 | 286 | Greta Chase | MF1997 | 20/22 | ON | Team Hardwood | 0:20:45.5 | +4:36.7 | |||
31 | 295 | Nina Lennie | MF1998 | 11/14 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:20:57.5 | +4:48.7 | |||
32 | 294 | Marie-Pier Pelletier-Millette | MF1997 | 21/22 | QC | Skinouk | 0:21:06.7 | +4:57.9 | |||
33 | 291 | Élisabeth Petitclerc | MF1998 | 12/14 | QC | M.S.A | 0:21:24.2 | +5:15.4 | |||
34 | 292 | Geneviève Corrigan | MF1998 | 13/14 | QC | Skinouk | 0:22:51.9 | +6:43.1 | |||
35 | 301 | Kira Halonen | MF1997 | 22/22 | ON | Team Hardwood | 0:23:20.2 | +7:11.4 | |||
36 | 298 | Simone Manning | MF1998 | 14/14 | ON | Team Hardwood | 0:23:56.8 | +7:48.0 | |||
DNF | 305 | Nicola Goldsmith | MF1997 | * | ON | Nakkertok | *** | *** | |||
DNF | 307 | Stephanie Williams | MF1998 | * | ON | Nakkertok | *** | *** |
JUV Fem 7.5 km. Classic Mass Start | Distance | Course Info: MC: 25m HD: 40m TC: 171m |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCat | Rnk | CCCLic | FISLic | Prov | Club | Équipe | Time | Diff |
1 | 312 | Katherine Stewart-Jones | JF1995 | 1/29 | 23772 | QC | Nakkertok | 0:25:12.5 | |||
2 | 313 | Emilie Stewart-Jones | JF1995 | 2/29 | 23773 | QC | Nakkertok | 0:25:21.2 | +8.7 | ||
3 | 311 | Anne-Marie Comeau | JF1996 | 1/42 | 23595 | QC | M.S.A. | 0:25:23.1 | +10.6 | ||
4 | 317 | sophie Carrier-Laforte | JF1995 | 3/29 | 24472 | QC | skinouk | 0:25:36.6 | +24.1 | ||
5 | 314 | Natalia Hawthorn | JF1995 | 4/29 | 22998 | ON | Team Hardwood | 0:26:02.4 | +49.9 | ||
6 | 316 | Jen Jackson | JF1995 | 5/29 | 21582 | ON | Highland Trailblazer | 0:26:41.7 | +1:29.2 | ||
7 | 318 | Jillian Forsey | JF1995 | 6/29 | 23742 | NF | Whaleback Nordic | XCNL | 0:26:57.4 | +1:44.9 | |
8 | 322 | Marie Corriveau | JF1996 | 2/42 | 25806 | QC | M.S.A. | 0:27:18.0 | +2:05.5 | ||
9 | 315 | Rosalie Vezina | JF1995 | 7/29 | 23597 | QC | M.S.A. | 0:27:20.4 | +2:07.9 | ||
10 | 324 | Leilani Tam von Burg | JF1995 | 8/29 | 25574 | QC | Nakkertok | 0:27:29.4 | +2:16.9 | ||
11 | 325 | Andrée-Anne Théberge | JF1995 | 9/29 | 23610 | QC | Skibec | 0:27:30.3 | +2:17.8 | ||
12 | 328 | Gabrielle Sarthou | JF1996 | 3/42 | 24492 | QC | Monteriski | 0:27:33.0 | +2:20.5 | ||
13 | 323 | Laurence Dumais | JF1996 | 4/42 | 25753 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:28:11.4 | +2:58.9 | ||
14 | 329 | Madison Fraser | JF1996 | 5/42 | 21418 | ON | north bay nordic | 0:28:23.8 | +3:11.3 | ||
15 | 337 | Delphine Duvernay-Tardif | JF1996 | 6/42 | 25602 | QC | Montériski | 0:28:25.6 | +3:13.1 | ||
16 | 320 | Sadie White | JF1996 | 7/42 | 23767 | 3105182 | ON | Big Thunder Nordic | 0:28:28.1 | +3:15.6 | |
17 | 333 | Rozie Brochu | JF1996 | 8/42 | 25783 | QC | Nakkertok | 0:28:28.4 | +3:15.9 | ||
18 | 321 | Marianne Boucher | JF1995 | 10/29 | 24462 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:28:32.5 | +3:20.0 | ||
19 | 334 | Melody Drapeau | JF1996 | 9/42 | 23762 | QC | Skibec | 0:28:39.0 | +3:26.5 | ||
20 | 373 | Ariane Cyr | JF1996 | 10/42 | 26917 | QC | Skibec | 0:28:41.9 | +3:29.4 | ||
20 | 332 | Alexandra Slobodian | JF1995 | 11/29 | 23717 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:28:41.9 | +3:29.4 | ||
22 | 331 | Kiersten Aller | JF1995 | 12/29 | 24455 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:28:55.4 | +3:42.9 | ||
23 | 326 | Beatrice Kaiser | JF1996 | 11/42 | 23753 | 3105168 | ON | Big Thunder Nordic | 0:29:14.4 | +4:01.9 | |
24 | 330 | Isabelle Maclean | JF1995 | 13/29 | 20510 | ON | Walden | 0:29:15.4 | +4:02.9 | ||
25 | 347 | Annie Sabourin | JF1995 | 14/29 | 25577 | QC | Nakkertok | 0:29:15.7 | +4:03.2 | ||
26 | 344 | Lucie-Maude Grégoire | JF1996 | 12/42 | 25683 | QC | Défi T.M. | 0:29:26.5 | +4:14.0 | ||
27 | 319 | Marie-Pier Lamontagne | JF1995 | 15/29 | 24482 | QC | Skibec | 0:29:46.7 | +4:34.2 | ||
28 | 376 | Caitlyn Pink | JF1995 | 16/29 | 23632 | NF | Aurora Nordic | 0:29:51.2 | +4:38.7 | ||
29 | 378 | Emily McIlroy | JF1996 | 13/42 | 25697 | NF | Avalon Nordic | 0:29:51.3 | +4:38.8 | ||
30 | 327 | Frédérique C. Vanier | JF1995 | 17/29 | 24459 | QC | Skinouk | 0:29:59.4 | +4:46.9 | ||
31 | 342 | Meghan Grégoire | JF1996 | 14/42 | 25714 | AB | Défi T.M. | 0:29:59.6 | +4:47.1 | ||
32 | 335 | Émie Jacques-Beaudoin | JF1995 | 18/29 | 23584 | QC | Skibec | 0:30:14.4 | +5:01.9 | ||
33 | 340 | Emily Marcolini | JF1995 | 19/29 | 23598 | ON | Walden | 0:30:16.5 | +5:04.0 | ||
34 | 336 | Krista Buckner | JF1996 | 15/42 | 23765 | ON | Soo Finnish Nordic | 0:30:21.3 | +5:08.8 | ||
35 | 348 | Sophie Moncion-Groulx | JF1996 | 16/42 | 25592 | QC | Nakkertok | 0:30:21.4 | +5:08.9 | ||
36 | 349 | Logan Hong | JF1996 | 17/42 | 23715 | ON | Georgian Bay Nordic | 0:30:28.3 | +5:15.8 | ||
37 | 341 | Gabrielle Lajeunesse Langdeau | JF1996 | 18/42 | 25767 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:30:28.8 | +5:16.3 | ||
38 | 338 | Claudia Côté-Laroche | JF1996 | 19/42 | 24474 | QC | M.S.A. | 0:30:36.0 | +5:23.5 | ||
39 | 367 | Gabrielle Petitclerc | JF1996 | 20/42 | 25605 | QC | M.S.A | 0:30:42.6 | +5:30.1 | ||
40 | 390 | Bailin Xie | JF1996 | 21/42 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:30:48.0 | +5:35.5 | |||
41 | 377 | Phoebe Berkeley | JF1996 | 22/42 | 25584 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:30:48.5 | +5:36.0 | ||
42 | 381 | Josiane Vadnais | JF1995 | 20/29 | 25803 | QC | Défi T.M. | 0:30:53.3 | +5:40.8 | ||
43 | 363 | Lalique Browne | JF1995 | 21/29 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:30:57.3 | +5:44.8 | |||
44 | 352 | Jeanne Lavoie-Trudeau | JF1996 | 23/42 | 24484 | QC | Mauriski | 0:30:57.7 | +5:45.2 | ||
45 | 346 | Madeleine Harris | JF1996 | 24/42 | 25572 | AB | Canmore Nordic | 0:31:02.5 | +5:50.0 | ||
46 | 370 | Emily Heroux | JF1996 | 25/42 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:31:10.0 | +5:57.5 | |||
47 | 343 | Elise Huet | JF1995 | 22/29 | 25790 | ON | Highland Trailblazer | 0:31:29.5 | +6:17.0 | ||
48 | 375 | Alana Hennessy | JF1996 | 26/42 | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:31:41.5 | +6:29.0 | |||
49 | 374 | Emanuelle Langlois | JF1995 | 23/29 | 24487 | QC | Skinouk | 0:31:50.1 | +6:37.6 | ||
50 | 380 | Katherine Denis | JF1996 | 27/42 | 25762 | ON | Temiskaming | 0:31:52.1 | +6:39.6 | ||
51 | 358 | Kathryn Beisel | JF1996 | 28/42 | 25738 | ON | Georgian Bay Nordic | 0:32:05.8 | +6:53.3 | ||
52 | 350 | Amy Santagato | JF1996 | 29/42 | 25725 | ON | Mono Nordic | 0:32:20.9 | +7:08.4 | ||
53 | 364 | Zoé Novosad Izquierdo | JF1996 | 30/42 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:32:24.8 | +7:12.3 | |||
54 | 365 | Michaela Purdon | JF1996 | 31/42 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:32:26.2 | +7:13.7 | |||
55 | 383 | Kynyn Doughty | JF1996 | 32/42 | 26924 | ON | Highland Trailblazer | 0:32:38.8 | +7:26.3 | ||
56 | 361 | Laura Williams | JF1996 | 33/42 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:32:39.5 | +7:27.0 | |||
57 | 362 | Josiane Mottard | JF1996 | 34/42 | QC | Hus-Ski Duchesnay | 0:33:17.1 | +8:04.6 | |||
58 | 371 | Camille Morin | JF1995 | 24/29 | QC | Orford | 0:33:22.3 | +8:09.8 | |||
59 | 345 | Justine Langlois | JF1995 | 25/29 | 23607 | QC | Montériski | 0:33:49.7 | +8:37.2 | ||
60 | 339 | Alexandra Bernier | JF1995 | 26/29 | 24478 | QC | Skibec | 0:34:03.3 | +8:50.8 | ||
61 | 354 | Marianne St-Louis-Morneau | JF1996 | 35/42 | 25613 | QC | Skibec | 0:34:16.3 | +9:03.8 | ||
62 | 351 | Karen Holstead | JF1995 | 27/29 | 23754 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:34:19.0 | +9:06.5 | ||
63 | 355 | Anna Mallory | JF1995 | 28/29 | 25690 | AB | Nakkertok | 0:34:22.7 | +9:10.2 | ||
64 | 360 | Cecily Dawson | JF1996 | 36/42 | ON | Arrowhead nordic | 0:35:10.1 | +9:57.6 | |||
65 | 359 | Sarah-jane Couture | JF1996 | 37/42 | QC | Hus-Ski Duchesnay | 0:35:40.9 | +10:28.4 | |||
66 | 353 | Sabrina Pouliot | JF1996 | 38/42 | 25770 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:36:21.3 | +11:08.8 | ||
67 | 369 | Sabrina Chrétien | JF1996 | 39/42 | 25731 | QC | Skibec | 0:36:35.8 | +11:23.3 | ||
68 | 382 | Andreanne Dumont | JF1996 | 40/42 | 26908 | QC | Skinouk | 0:37:15.6 | +12:03.1 | ||
69 | 357 | Whitney St.Marseille | JF1996 | 41/42 | 25786 | ON | Laurentian Nordic | 0:37:59.7 | +12:47.2 | ||
70 | 368 | Michèle Palkovits | JF1995 | 29/29 | ON | Laurentian Nordic | 0:39:52.8 | +14:40.3 | |||
71 | 356 | Andréa Fox | JF1996 | 42/42 | 25795 | QC | AMSFQ | 0:45:23.2 | +20:10.7 | ||
DNF | 372 | Hailey Balaz | JF1995 | * | ON | Laurentian Nordic | *** | *** | |||
DNF | 379 | Lindsay Arseneault | JF1996 | * | 25754 | NB | Les Aventuriers | *** | *** |
PN Standing Masc. 15 km. Classic Mass Start | Distance | Course Info: MC: 25m HD: 40m TC: 171m |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLic | FISLic | Prov | Club | Équipe | Time | Diff |
1 | 392 | Alexei Novikov | 19367 | ON | Kanata Nordic | 1:02:03.1 | |||
2 | 391 | Jerry King | 14401 | ON | Highland Trailblazer | 1:13:12.6 | +11:09.5 | ||
3 | 393 | Gabriel Denis | 21495 | ON | Iroquois Falls Cross | 1:16:54.0 | +14:50.9 |
JR B Masc 15 km. Classic Mass Start | Distance | Course Info: MC: 38m HD: 40m TC: 402m |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCat | Rnk | CCCLic | FISLic | Prov | Club | Équipe | Time | Diff |
1 | 401 | Ezekiel Williams | JBM 1993 | 1/30 | 14195 | 3100263 | QC | Nakkertok | 0:43:56.9 | ||
2 | 403 | Simon Lapointe | JBM 1993 | 2/30 | 19621 | 3100267 | QC | Skinouk | 0:44:52.1 | +55.2 | |
3 | 405 | Jack Carlyle | JBM 1993 | 3/30 | 19782 | 3100266 | ON | Soo Finnish Nordic | ONST | 0:44:59.0 | +1:02.1 |
4 | 402 | Dominique Moncion-Groulx | JBM 1993 | 4/30 | 19561 | 3100251 | QC | Nakkertok | 0:45:34.0 | +1:37.1 | |
5 | 410 | Chris Weller | JBM 1994 | 1/34 | 21451 | QC | Nakkertok | 0:45:34.3 | +1:37.4 | ||
6 | 417 | Adam Birosh | JBM 1994 | 2/34 | 14611 | ON | north bay nordic | 0:45:55.6 | +1:58.7 | ||
7 | 406 | Scott James Hill | JBM 1994 | 3/34 | 19642 | ON | Team Hardwood | ONST | 0:46:28.8 | +2:31.9 | |
8 | 433 | Duncan McTaggart | JBM 1993 | 5/30 | 19685 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:46:45.6 | +2:48.7 | ||
9 | 408 | Alexis Lepage | JBM 1994 | 4/34 | 21457 | QC | Skinouk | 0:46:52.3 | +2:55.4 | ||
10 | 443 | Evan Palmer-Charrette | JBM 1994 | 5/34 | 22598 | ON | Lappe Nordic | 0:46:55.8 | +2:58.9 | ||
11 | 421 | Symon Stowe | JBM 1994 | 6/34 | 21466 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:47:01.0 | +3:04.1 | ||
12 | 404 | Nick Monette | JBM 1993 | 6/30 | 19580 | 3100252 | ON | Team Hardwood | ONST | 0:47:23.5 | +3:26.6 |
13 | 427 | Benjamin Wilkinson-Zan | JBM 1994 | 7/34 | 21479 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:47:24.7 | +3:27.8 | ||
14 | 411 | Fred Weaver | JBM 1994 | 8/34 | 21018 | BC | Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club | 0:47:37.5 | +3:40.6 | ||
15 | 438 | Thomas Reed-Métayer | JBM 1994 | 9/34 | 21601 | QC | M.S.A. | 0:47:41.7 | +3:44.8 | ||
16 | 414 | Carrington Pomeroy | JBM 1993 | 7/30 | 19604 | QC | Nakkertok | 0:47:57.8 | +4:00.9 | ||
17 | 412 | Julien Lamoureux | JBM 1994 | 10/34 | 21454 | QC | Montériski | 0:47:59.2 | +4:02.3 | ||
18 | 420 | Jérémie Bonneau | JBM 1993 | 8/30 | 19542 | QC | Skibec | 0:48:23.0 | +4:26.1 | ||
19 | 426 | Julian Freitag | JBM 1994 | 11/34 | 21586 | 3100265 | ON | Big Thunder Nordic | 0:48:26.1 | +4:29.2 | |
20 | 425 | Conor Thompson | JBM 1994 | 12/34 | 22614 | QC | Monteriski | 0:48:29.8 | +4:32.9 | ||
21 | 422 | Gavin Shields | JBM 1994 | 13/34 | 19224 | ON | Waterloo Region | 0:48:41.8 | +4:44.9 | ||
22 | 423 | Julien Carrier | JBM 1993 | 9/30 | 20536 | QC | Monteriski | 0:48:57.5 | +5:00.6 | ||
23 | 431 | Ryan Fahey | JBM 1993 | 10/30 | 19584 | QC | Nakkertok | 0:49:01.2 | +5:04.3 | ||
24 | 446 | Patrick van Walraven | JBM 1994 | 14/34 | 21467 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:49:04.8 | +5:07.9 | ||
25 | 409 | Ian Holstead | JBM 1993 | 11/30 | 19601 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:49:05.0 | +5:08.1 | ||
26 | 437 | Philippe Joly | JBM 1993 | 12/30 | 20533 | QC | Monteriski | 0:49:09.6 | +5:12.7 | ||
27 | 429 | Eli Heyden-Thomas | JBM 1994 | 15/34 | 19624 | ON | Georgian Bay Nordic | 0:49:18.8 | +5:21.9 | ||
28 | 445 | Robert Ragotte | JBM 1993 | 13/30 | 23010 | ON | Mono Nordic | 0:49:39.1 | +5:42.2 | ||
29 | 415 | Alexis Morin | JBM 1993 | 14/30 | 24486 | QC | Skibec | 0:49:46.5 | +5:49.6 | ||
30 | 424 | Colin Christophe | JBM 1994 | 16/34 | 21489 | QC | Orford | 0:49:48.2 | +5:51.3 | ||
31 | 436 | Charles-Etienne Grégoire | JBM 1994 | 17/34 | 23774 | QC | Défi T.M. | 0:50:13.7 | +6:16.8 | ||
32 | 413 | Ben Taylor | JBM 1994 | 18/34 | 21438 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:50:34.2 | +6:37.3 | ||
33 | 442 | Toby Messier | JBM 1994 | 19/34 | 21475 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:50:41.2 | +6:44.3 | ||
34 | 428 | Ron Groen | JBM 1993 | 15/30 | 21590 | ON | Highland Trailblazer | 0:50:58.9 | +7:02.0 | ||
35 | 444 | Léandre Fournier-Lacombe | JBM 1994 | 20/34 | 24495 | QC | Défi T.M. | 0:51:14.9 | +7:18.0 | ||
36 | 441 | Cameron Raynor | JBM 1993 | 16/30 | 22607 | ON | Arrowhead Nordic | 0:51:39.0 | +7:42.1 | ||
37 | 449 | Brian Krug | JBM 1993 | 17/30 | 21422 | ON | Highland Trailblazer | 0:51:45.6 | +7:48.7 | ||
38 | 434 | Jeffrey Budner | JBM 1993 | 18/30 | 19628 | ON | Lappe Nordic | 0:51:51.5 | +7:54.6 | ||
39 | 453 | Zacharie Cameron | JBM 1994 | 21/34 | 24507 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:51:52.0 | +7:55.1 | ||
40 | 435 | Lucas Shewen | JBM 1993 | 19/30 | 23000 | ON | Kawartha Nordic Ski | 0:51:57.0 | +8:00.1 | ||
41 | 419 | Victor Hopper | JBM 1994 | 22/34 | 21412 | 3100245 | ON | Walden | ONST | 0:52:01.8 | +8:04.9 |
42 | 454 | Philip Marshall | JBM 1994 | 23/34 | 21577 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:52:03.2 | +8:06.3 | ||
43 | 451 | Stuart Loney | JBM 1993 | 20/30 | 25796 | ON | Mono Nordic | 0:52:35.6 | +8:38.7 | ||
44 | 407 | Hubert Darchen | JBM 1993 | 21/30 | 23953 | QC | skinergie de la mauricie | 0:53:05.2 | +9:08.3 | ||
45 | 468 | Simon Deblois | JBM 1994 | 24/34 | 25736 | QC | Skibec | 0:53:41.4 | +9:44.5 | ||
46 | 439 | Philippe Caron | JBM 1993 | 22/30 | 19609 | QC | Skinouk | Skinouk | 0:53:50.6 | +9:53.7 | |
47 | 452 | Ryley Hilker | JBM 1993 | 23/30 | 23001 | ON | Kawartha Nordic Ski | 0:53:52.1 | +9:55.2 | ||
48 | 440 | Charles Donahue | JBM 1993 | 24/30 | 20526 | QC | Orford | 0:54:03.5 | +10:06.6 | ||
49 | 450 | Philippe Levesque | JBM 1994 | 25/34 | 19663 | NB | Les Aventuriers | Équipe NB | 0:54:05.6 | +10:08.7 | |
50 | 463 | Quin Martin | JBM 1994 | 26/34 | 23724 | ON | Mono Nordic | 0:54:33.9 | +10:37.0 | ||
51 | 455 | Kamran Mirshahi | JBM 1993 | 25/30 | 23601 | ON | Mono Nordic | 0:55:25.7 | +11:28.8 | ||
52 | 457 | Landon Fisher | JBM 1993 | 26/30 | 19578 | NF | Avalon Nordic | XCNL | 0:55:36.3 | +11:39.4 | |
53 | 456 | Connor Bolton | JBM 1994 | 27/34 | 25710 | ON | Kawartha Nordic Ski | 0:55:49.4 | +11:52.5 | ||
54 | 459 | Adam Noble | JBM 1994 | 28/34 | 25748 | ON | Kawartha Nordic Ski | 0:57:01.0 | +13:04.1 | ||
55 | 462 | Luke Parsons | JBM 1994 | 29/34 | ON | Kawartha Nordic | 0:57:08.1 | +13:11.2 | |||
56 | 416 | Hughes Bergeron | JBM 1994 | 30/34 | 22616 | QC | Orford | 0:57:31.4 | +13:34.5 | ||
57 | 448 | Tyler Symonds | JBM 1993 | 27/30 | 23602 | ON | Mono Nordic | 0:57:40.4 | +13:43.5 | ||
58 | 461 | Joshua Wright | JBM 1993 | 28/30 | ON | Haliburton | 0:57:53.3 | +13:56.4 | |||
59 | 458 | Kyle Wong | JBM 1994 | 31/34 | 24488 | ON | Team Hardwood | 0:59:13.7 | +15:16.8 | ||
60 | 467 | Nicholas (Nick) Brown | JBM 1994 | 32/34 | 25700 | NF | Avalon Nordic | Challenge group | 1:00:45.5 | +16:48.6 | |
61 | 465 | Arnaud Bouchard-Santerre | JBM 1994 | 33/34 | QC | Mouski | 1:02:38.5 | +18:41.6 | |||
62 | 460 | Philippe Henry | JBM 1994 | 34/34 | 21434 | QC | Skibec | 1:03:26.8 | +19:29.9 | ||
63 | 466 | Ben Suillivan | JBM 1993 | 29/30 | ON | Mono Nordic | 1:04:08.8 | +20:11.9 | |||
64 | 430 | Christophe Perron | JBM 1993 | 30/30 | 19535 | QC | Skibec | 1:14:41.1 | +30:44.2 | ||
DNF | 418 | Philip McIlroy | JBM 1994 | * | 22613 | NF | Avalon Nordic | XCNL | *** | *** | |
DNF | 432 | Will Forsey | JBM 1993 | * | 22600 | NF | Whaleback Nordic | XCNL | *** | *** | |
DNF | 447 | Thomas McKenna | JBM 1994 | * | 21450 | QC | Nakkertok | *** | *** | ||
DNF | 464 | Nick laning | JBM 1993 | * | ON | Arrowhead Nordic | *** | *** |
JUV Masc. 10 km. Classic Mass Start | Distance | Course Info: MC: 38m HD: 40m TC: 268m |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCat | Rnk | CCCLic | FISLic | Prov | Club | Équipe | Time | Diff |
1 | 474 | Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier | JM1995 | 1/69 | 24467 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:30:29.8 | |||
2 | 478 | Colin Foley | JM1995 | 2/69 | 23746 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:31:27.8 | +58.0 | ||
3 | 475 | Olivier Hamel | JM1995 | 3/69 | 25623 | QC | Skibec | 0:31:35.3 | +1:05.5 | ||
4 | 472 | Alexis Dumas | JM1995 | 4/69 | 23580 | QC | Skibec | 0:31:47.7 | +1:17.9 | ||
5 | 486 | Edouard Reed-Métayer | JM1995 | 5/69 | 25622 | QC | M.S.A. | 0:32:04.3 | +1:34.5 | ||
6 | 477 | Nicholas Pigeon | JM1995 | 6/69 | 24518 | QC | Skinouk | 0:32:19.1 | +1:49.3 | ||
7 | 480 | Frédéric Samson | JM1995 | 7/69 | 23581 | QC | Skibec | 0:32:19.4 | +1:49.6 | ||
8 | 487 | Jordan McTaggart | JM1995 | 8/69 | 23730 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:32:22.2 | +1:52.4 | ||
9 | 476 | liam patterson | JM1995 | 9/69 | 14612 | ON | north bay nordic | 0:32:22.8 | +1:53.0 | ||
10 | 484 | Jesse Williams | JM1995 | 10/69 | 24458 | QC | Nakkertok | 0:32:46.7 | +2:16.9 | ||
11 | 500 | Julian Smith | JM1995 | 11/69 | 25614 | ON | Georgian Bay Nordic | 0:32:51.7 | +2:21.9 | ||
12 | 494 | Liam Ortiz | JM1995 | 12/69 | 25698 | ON | Soo Finnish Nordic | 0:32:57.6 | +2:27.8 | ||
13 | 479 | Zachary Cristofanilli | JM1995 | 13/69 | 25576 | QC | Orford | 0:33:09.0 | +2:39.2 | ||
14 | 502 | Zacharie Turgeon | JM1995 | 14/69 | 25756 | QC | Skinouk | 0:33:13.7 | +2:43.9 | ||
15 | 498 | Maxime Raymond | JM1995 | 15/69 | 25618 | QC | Skibec | 0:33:44.6 | +3:14.8 | ||
16 | 481 | Jean-Simon d'Anjou | JM1995 | 16/69 | 25726 | QC | Skibec | 0:33:54.6 | +3:24.8 | ||
17 | 492 | Aaron Birosh | JM1995 | 17/69 | 21415 | ON | north bay nordic | 0:34:11.1 | +3:41.3 | ||
18 | 482 | Antoine Briand | JM1995 | 18/69 | 23624 | QC | Rapido | 0:34:21.0 | +3:51.2 | ||
19 | 488 | Brendon Howard | JM1995 | 19/69 | 25712 | ON | Kanata Nordic | 0:34:22.2 | +3:52.4 | ||
20 | 505 | Alexandre Joly | JM1995 | 20/69 | 25761 | QC | Monteriski | 0:34:22.4 | +3:52.6 | ||
21 | 489 | Tyler Messier | JM1995 | 21/69 | 25769 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:34:22.6 | +3:52.8 | ||
22 | 538 | Tim Tindall | JM1995 | 22/69 | 23766 | ON | Laurentian Nordic | 0:34:50.8 | +4:21.0 | ||
23 | 499 | Éloi Lemay | JM1995 | 23/69 | 25772 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:35:03.8 | +4:34.0 | ||
24 | 531 | Francois Noel | JM1995 | 24/69 | 25615 | QC | Skibec | 0:35:12.6 | +4:42.8 | ||
25 | 491 | Colton LaBine | JM1995 | 25/69 | 23761 | ON | PORCUPINE SKI RUNNERS | 0:35:13.4 | +4:43.6 | ||
26 | 495 | Adam Jamieson | JM1995 | 26/69 | 25720 | ON | Team Hardwood | 0:35:17.8 | +4:48.0 | ||
27 | 511 | Charles Faucher Robert | JM1995 | 27/69 | 25619 | QC | Skibec | 0:35:28.2 | +4:58.4 | ||
28 | 504 | Curtis Marchand | JM1995 | 28/69 | 24470 | QC | Skinouk | 0:35:34.1 | +5:04.3 | ||
29 | 510 | Nicolas Figuet | JM1995 | 29/69 | 24466 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:35:36.2 | +5:06.4 | ||
30 | 490 | Brady Irving | JM1995 | 30/69 | 23011 | ON | Arrowhead Nordic | ARC | 0:35:37.6 | +5:07.8 | |
31 | 507 | Colin Marineau | JM1995 | 31/69 | 25768 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:35:38.7 | +5:08.9 | ||
32 | 509 | Olivier Brisebois | JM1995 | 32/69 | 24463 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:35:38.8 | +5:09.0 | ||
33 | 485 | Graham Perry | JM1995 | 33/69 | 25760 | ON | Mono Nordic | 0:35:41.8 | +5:12.0 | ||
34 | 503 | Thomas Gore | JM1995 | 34/69 | 25815 | ON | Laurentian Nordic | 0:35:49.8 | +5:20.0 | ||
35 | 506 | Avery Vreugdenhil Beaucler | JM1995 | 35/69 | 25715 | ON | Georgian Bay Nordic | 0:35:52.6 | +5:22.8 | ||
36 | 508 | Sam Greer | JM1995 | 36/69 | 25709 | ON | Highland Trailblazer | 0:36:14.4 | +5:44.6 | ||
37 | 541 | Timothy Austen | JM1995 | 37/69 | 26342 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:36:27.9 | +5:58.1 | ||
38 | 516 | Aaron Fahey | JM1995 | 38/69 | 25784 | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:36:29.6 | +5:59.8 | ||
39 | 519 | Alexandre Boudreau | JM1995 | 39/69 | 24489 | NB | snow bears bathurst | New Brunswick | 0:36:38.9 | +6:09.1 | |
40 | 514 | Antoine Hébert | JM1995 | 40/69 | 25750 | QC | Montériski | 0:37:05.2 | +6:35.4 | ||
41 | 535 | Brandon Desrosiers | JM1995 | 41/69 | ON | Soo Finnish Nordic | 0:37:07.1 | +6:37.3 | |||
42 | 517 | Marc-Antoine Goyer Migneault | JM1995 | 42/69 | 25755 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:37:11.9 | +6:42.1 | ||
43 | 521 | Andreas Zbogar | JM1995 | 43/69 | 25596 | ON | Team Hardwood | 0:37:12.0 | +6:42.2 | ||
44 | 501 | Quentin Stoyel | JM1995 | 44/69 | 24469 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:37:17.9 | +6:48.1 | ||
45 | 523 | David Hanson | JM1995 | 45/69 | 25785 | ON | Walden | 0:37:21.8 | +6:52.0 | ||
46 | 520 | Olivier Peloquin | JM1995 | 46/69 | 25616 | QC | Monteriski | 0:37:25.5 | +6:55.7 | ||
47 | 497 | Ryan Hunter | JM1995 | 47/69 | 23756 | ON | Walden | 0:37:36.2 | +7:06.4 | ||
48 | 493 | Samuel Pouliot | JM1995 | 48/69 | 24468 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:37:36.8 | +7:07.0 | ||
49 | 483 | Jérome Boudreau | JM1995 | 49/69 | 23591 | QC | Skibec | 0:38:15.5 | +7:45.7 | ||
50 | 515 | Brady Harkonen | JM1995 | 50/69 | 23621 | ON | Lappe Nordic | 0:38:34.2 | +8:04.4 | ||
51 | 532 | Martin Whelan | JM1995 | 51/69 | NF | Avalon Nordic | XCNL | 0:38:51.6 | +8:21.8 | ||
52 | 512 | Kurtis Clement | JM1995 | 52/69 | 23759 | ON | Walden | 0:39:03.5 | +8:33.7 | ||
53 | 524 | Justin Lamontagne | JM1995 | 53/69 | 25792 | QC | Montériski | 0:39:26.3 | +8:56.5 | ||
54 | 513 | Michael Solomon | JM1995 | 54/69 | 24475 | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:39:52.9 | +9:23.1 | ||
55 | 518 | Jack Bowness | JM1995 | 55/69 | 23639 | ON | north bay nordic | 0:40:15.4 | +9:45.6 | ||
56 | 525 | Jérémie Désilets-Jacob | JM1995 | 56/69 | 25752 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:40:15.8 | +9:46.0 | ||
57 | 544 | Paul Place | JM1995 | 57/69 | 26928 | QC | Chelsea nordiq | 0:40:28.2 | +9:58.4 | ||
58 | 526 | Eric Duong | JM1995 | 58/69 | 25590 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:40:31.0 | +10:01.2 | ||
59 | 534 | Nicholas Harrison | JM1995 | 59/69 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:40:34.0 | +10:04.2 | |||
60 | 539 | Nathan Johnston | JM1995 | 60/69 | 25609 | ON | Walden | 0:41:04.5 | +10:34.7 | ||
61 | 533 | Kunio Hessel | JM1995 | 61/69 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:41:17.9 | +10:48.1 | |||
62 | 528 | Robert Simpson-spook | JM1995 | 62/69 | 25730 | ON | Team Hardwood | 0:41:34.1 | +11:04.3 | ||
63 | 522 | Devin Martin | JM1995 | 63/69 | 25775 | ON | Mono Nordic | 0:41:37.3 | +11:07.5 | ||
64 | 530 | Ben Forestell | JM1995 | 64/69 | ON | Arrowhead Nordic | 0:41:54.0 | +11:24.2 | |||
65 | 527 | Antoine Côté | JM1995 | 65/69 | 25793 | QC | Mouski | 0:41:55.5 | +11:25.7 | ||
66 | 529 | Pierre-Alexandre Vézina | JM1995 | 66/69 | 25606 | QC | M.S.A. | 0:43:15.1 | +12:45.3 | ||
67 | 542 | Ben Strickland | JM1995 | 67/69 | 26356 | ON | Hardwood | 0:43:19.7 | +12:49.9 | ||
68 | 536 | Josh Stevens | JM1995 | 68/69 | ON | Arrowhead Nordic | 0:44:44.0 | +14:14.2 | |||
69 | 543 | Victor Bates | JM1995 | 69/69 | 26359 | ON | Team Hardwood | 0:46:51.0 | +16:21.2 | ||
DNF | 471 | Sacha Morin-Sirois | JM1995 | * | 23623 | QC | Nakkertok | *** | *** | ||
DNF | 473 | Vincent Comeau | JM1995 | * | 23594 | QC | M.S.A. | *** | *** | ||
DNF | 496 | Sam Weichel | JM1995 | * | 23733 | ON | Georgian Bay Nordic | *** | *** | ||
DNF | 537 | Jordan Sullivan | JM1995 | * | ON | Mono Nordic | *** | *** | |||
DNF | 540 | Alex Boutin Fillion | JM1995 | * | 25630 | QC | Orford | *** | *** |
JR B Fem 10 km. Classic Mass Start | Distance | Course Info: MC: 38m HD: 40m TC: 268m |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCat | Rnk | CCCLic | FISLic | Prov | Club | Équipe | Time | Diff |
1 | 552 | Cendrine Browne | JBF 1993 | 1/22 | 24461 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:35:14.6 | |||
2 | 551 | Emma Spelt | JBF 1993 | 2/22 | 19632 | ON | Team Hardwood | 0:35:23.1 | +8.5 | ||
3 | 553 | Alexia Rancourt | JBF 1993 | 3/22 | 19233 | 3105173 | QC | M.S.A. | 0:35:24.8 | +10.2 | |
4 | 565 | Larkin Davenport Huyer | JBF1994 | 1/18 | 23741 | ON | Highland Trailblazer | 0:36:02.6 | +48.0 | ||
5 | 559 | gabrielle lemire | JBF1994 | 2/18 | 21444 | 3105177 | QC | Skibec | 0:36:17.4 | +1:02.8 | |
6 | 554 | Alannah Maclean | JBF 1993 | 4/22 | 19646 | 3105169 | ON | Walden | 0:36:18.6 | +1:04.0 | |
7 | 561 | Alexandra Joy | JBF1994 | 3/18 | 21608 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:36:27.4 | +1:12.8 | ||
8 | 571 | Christel Pichard-Jolicoeur | JBF1994 | 4/18 | 22602 | QC | M.S.A. | 0:36:54.9 | +1:40.3 | ||
9 | 558 | Camille Burbidge Izquierdo | JBF 1993 | 5/22 | 19563 | QC | Montériski | 0:37:28.1 | +2:13.5 | ||
10 | 557 | Marilie Samson | JBF 1993 | 6/22 | 19550 | QC | Skibec | 0:38:03.5 | +2:48.9 | ||
11 | 560 | Shelby Dickey | JBF1994 | 5/18 | 21473 | ON | Highland Trailblazer | 0:38:15.7 | +3:01.1 | ||
12 | 568 | Norah Bonsteel | JBF 1993 | 7/22 | 19626 | ON | Team Hardwood | 0:38:39.1 | +3:24.5 | ||
13 | 556 | Janie Rioux-Coulombe | JBF1994 | 6/18 | 21488 | QC | Orford | 0:38:47.7 | +3:33.1 | ||
14 | 567 | Kate Boland | JBF 1993 | 8/22 | 19630 | NF | Blow Me Down | XCNL | 0:38:48.9 | +3:34.3 | |
15 | 574 | Catherine Mallinger | JBF 1993 | 9/22 | 19699 | ON | Soo Finnish Nordic | 0:39:05.7 | +3:51.1 | ||
16 | 562 | Marianne Levesque | JBF 1993 | 10/22 | 14624 | NB | Chignecto Ski Club | NBST | 0:39:32.2 | +4:17.6 | |
17 | 578 | Bryana van Leeuwen | JBF1994 | 7/18 | 25586 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:39:42.2 | +4:27.6 | ||
18 | 569 | Camille Côté-Laroche | JBF1994 | 8/18 | 19230 | QC | M.S.A | 0:39:44.9 | +4:30.3 | ||
19 | 580 | Wendy Mihell | JBF1994 | 9/18 | 23748 | ON | Soo Finnish Nordic | 0:40:10.6 | +4:56.0 | ||
20 | 570 | Charlotte van Walraven | JBF 1993 | 11/22 | 19596 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:40:21.2 | +5:06.6 | ||
21 | 564 | Megan Sinclair | JBF 1993 | 12/22 | 20539 | ON | Highland Trailblazer | 0:40:47.0 | +5:32.4 | ||
22 | 573 | Ashley Huet | JBF 1993 | 13/22 | 21480 | ON | Highland Trailblazer | 0:40:56.2 | +5:41.6 | ||
23 | 575 | Alexe Tremblay | JBF1994 | 10/18 | 21032 | QC | Skibec | 0:41:06.1 | +5:51.5 | ||
24 | 587 | Chelsea Gillies | JBF 1993 | 14/22 | 25801 | ON | Georgian Bay Nordic | 0:41:07.3 | +5:52.7 | ||
25 | 566 | Evelyne Bellerose | JBF 1993 | 15/22 | 19618 | QC | Défi T.M. | 0:41:33.2 | +6:18.6 | ||
26 | 581 | Sophie Tessier | JBF1994 | 11/18 | 22615 | QC | Mouski | 0:42:38.6 | +7:24.0 | ||
27 | 577 | Marie-Louise Roy | JBF1994 | 12/18 | 22603 | QC | Mouski | 0:42:39.5 | +7:24.9 | ||
28 | 579 | Allison Newton | JBF 1993 | 16/22 | 23763 | ON | Highland Trailblazer | 0:43:34.3 | +8:19.7 | ||
29 | 590 | Emma Morris | JBF1994 | 13/18 | 21622 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:44:00.7 | +8:46.1 | ||
30 | 583 | Elizabeth Plante | JBF1994 | 14/18 | 24476 | QC | Montériski | 0:44:21.1 | +9:06.5 | ||
31 | 591 | Camille Paquette | JBF1994 | 15/18 | 21426 | QC | M.S.A. | 0:44:26.1 | +9:11.5 | ||
32 | 588 | Molly Vandermeer | JBF1994 | 16/18 | 21423 | ON | north bay nordic | 0:44:51.1 | +9:36.5 | ||
33 | 589 | Laryssa Kemp | JBF1994 | 17/18 | 25603 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:46:14.7 | +11:00.1 | ||
34 | 576 | Justine Chartrand | JBF 1993 | 17/22 | 19223 | QC | M.S.A. | 0:47:18.2 | +12:03.6 | ||
35 | 585 | Lindsay Santagato | JBF 1993 | 18/22 | 23005 | ON | Mono Nordic | 0:48:05.1 | +12:50.5 | ||
36 | 596 | Kristen Crane | JBF 1993 | 19/22 | ON | Mono Nordic | 0:48:18.7 | +13:04.1 | |||
37 | 592 | Heather Moore | JBF1994 | 18/18 | 25797 | ON | Arrowhead Nordic | ARC | 0:49:29.0 | +14:14.4 | |
38 | 597 | Alexandria Phillips | JBF 1993 | 20/22 | 24519 | NB | Wostawea | New Brunswick | 0:50:55.6 | +15:41.0 | |
39 | 593 | Keelin Pringnitz | JBF 1993 | 21/22 | 25800 | ON | Arrowhead Nordic | 0:53:34.0 | +18:19.4 | ||
40 | 595 | Allison Hammond | JBF 1993 | 22/22 | ON | Mono Nordic | 0:55:37.6 | +20:23.0 | |||
DNF | 555 | Marie-Michèle Fiset | JBF 1993 | * | 19543 | QC | Skibec | *** | *** | ||
DNF | 563 | Stephanie Drost | JBF 1993 | * | 18453 | 3105161 | ON | Big Thunder Nordic | ONST | *** | *** |
DNF | 572 | Megan Bennett | JBF 1993 | * | 19581 | NF | Aurora Nordic | XCNL | *** | *** | |
DNF | 582 | Sophie Dallaire | JBF1994 | * | 23599 | QC | Skibec | *** | *** | ||
DNF | 584 | Maude Tremblay | JBF 1993 | * | 19531 | QC | Skibec | *** | *** | ||
DNF | 586 | Erica Cazzola | JBF1994 | * | 21455 | ON | Team Hardwood | *** | *** | ||
DNF | 594 | Claire Menendez | JBF 1993 | * | ON | Kawartha Nordic | *** | *** |
PN Sit ski Fem. 4.5 km. Classic Mass Start | Distance | Course Info: MC: 38m HD: 40m TC: 268m |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLic | FISLic | Prov | Club | Équipe | Time | Diff |
1 | 598 | Christy Campbell | 14537 | ON | Waterloo Region | ONST | 0:26:41.0 |
PN Standing Fem. 10 km. Classic Mass Start | Distance | Course Info: MC: 38m HD: 40m TC: 268m |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLic | FISLic | Prov | Club | Équipe | Time | Diff |
1 | 600 | Margarita Gorbounova | 14409 | ON | Kanata Nordic | 0:44:34.8 | |||
2 | 601 | Erica Noonan | 26337 | NF | Whaleback Nordic | XCNL | 0:59:40.3 | +15:05.5 | |
3 | 602 | Kim Umbach | 3915 | ON | Highland Trailblazer | 1:22:11.1 | +37:36.3 | ||
DNS | 599 | Christine Henry | 24888 | ON | Walden | *** | *** |