Aquathlon Race Series |
||
Date: Nov 27, 2011 | Location: Kinsmen Sports Centre, Edmonton, AB Host Club: Edmonton Triathlong Academy |
|
|
Elite M 1 km. Mass Start | Aquathlon |
Bib | Name | Heat | Start Time |
38 | Kris Loshack | 2 | 0:00:02.0 |
40 | Jason Jama | 2 | 0:00:02.0 |
48 | Kevin Clark | 2 | 0:00:02.0 |
57 | Brendon Robertson | 2 | 0:00:02.0 |
60 | bryan Van Boom | 2 | 0:00:05.0 |
66 | Tichelar Paul | 2 | *** |
Elite F 1 km. Mass Start | Aquathlon |
Bib | Name | Heat | Start Time |
43 | Alexandra Gordichulc | 1 | 0:00:01.0 |
Junior Elite M 1 km. Mass Start | Aquathlon |
Bib | Name | Heat | Start Time |
46 | Kameran King | 2 | 0:00:02.0 |
68 | Brendon Elford | 2 | *** |
75 | Guialle Pesant | 2 | *** |
Junior Elite F 1 km. Mass Start | Aquathlon |
Bib | Name | Heat | Start Time |
13 | Jessie Lilly | 1 | 0:00:01.0 |
37 | Erica Prins | 1 | 0:00:01.0 |
45 | Heather Savard | 1 | 0:00:01.0 |
47 | Kinley Gibson | 1 | 0:00:01.0 |
Age Group 10 Under M 1 km. Mass Start | Aquathlon |
Bib | Name | Heat | Start Time |
17 | Sean Robertson | 4 | 0:00:03.0 |
27 | Andrew Nyback | 4 | 0:00:03.0 |
30 | Casey Riess | 4 | 0:00:03.0 |
Age Group 10 Under F 1 km. Mass Start | Aquathlon |
Bib | Name | Heat | Start Time |
4 | Alicia Wagner | 4 | 0:00:03.0 |
20 | Evelyn Kath | 4 | 0:00:03.0 |
24 | Christine Nyback | 4 | 0:00:03.0 |
53 | Gabriella smith-Lepock | 4 | 0:00:03.0 |
Age Group 11 - 12 M 1 km. Mass Start | Aquathlon |
Bib | Name | Heat | Start Time |
16 | Josh Robertson | 3 | 0:00:03.0 |
Age Group 11 - 12 F 1 km. Mass Start | Aquathlon |
Bib | Name | Heat | Start Time |
7 | Kendra Wagner | 3 | 0:00:03.0 |
21 | Erica Kath | 3 | 0:00:03.0 |
35 | Erin Paetsch | 3 | 0:00:03.0 |
Age Group 13 M 1 km. Mass Start | Aquathlon |
Bib | Name | Heat | Start Time |
6 | Tyrell Wagner | 8 | 0:00:06.0 |
29 | Cooper Riess | 8 | 0:00:06.0 |
Age Group 13 F 1 km. Mass Start | Aquathlon |
Bib | Name | Heat | Start Time |
19 | Danielle Kath | 8 | 0:00:06.0 |
69 | Halle Elford | 8 | *** |
Age Group 14 - 15 M 1 km. Mass Start | Aquathlon |
Bib | Name | Heat | Start Time |
34 | Aidan Paetsch | 8 | 0:00:06.0 |
44 | Tony kurani | 8 | 0:00:06.0 |
Age Group 14 - 15 F 1 km. Mass Start | Aquathlon |
Bib | Name | Heat | Start Time |
32 | Anne - Sophie Beaudoin | 8 | 0:00:06.0 |
41 | Victoria Stinson | 8 | 0:00:06.0 |
Age Group 16 - 19 M 1 km. Mass Start | Aquathlon |
Bib | Name | Heat | Start Time |
22 | Alexander Dieleman | 8 | 0:00:06.0 |
23 | Ben Sperling | 8 | 0:00:06.0 |
Age Group 16 - 19 F 1 km. Mass Start | Aquathlon |
Bib | Name | Heat | Start Time |
14 | Ashley McPherson | 8 | 0:00:06.0 |
Age Group 20 - 29 M 1 km. Mass Start | Aquathlon |
Bib | Name | Heat | Start Time |
51 | Michael Glazier | 7 | 0:00:05.0 |
Age Group 20 - 29 F 1 km. Mass Start | Aquathlon |
Bib | Name | Heat | Start Time |
25 | Michele Vaillant | 7 | 0:00:05.0 |
Age Group 30 - 39 M 1 km. Mass Start | Aquathlon |
Bib | Name | Heat | Start Time |
1 | Colin Hackett | 7 | 0:00:05.0 |
2 | Edward Hunt | 7 | 0:00:05.0 |
9 | Sergio Salym Perez Hernandez | 7 | 0:00:05.0 |
71 | Lincoln Flanagan | 7 | *** |
Age Group 30 - 39 F 1 km. Mass Start | Aquathlon |
Bib | Name | Heat | Start Time |
3 | Taletta Wagner | 7 | 0:00:05.0 |
15 | Tara Chahl | 7 | 0:00:05.0 |
52 | Jay Smith | 7 | 0:00:05.0 |
67 | Anita Lloyd | 7 | *** |
Age Group 40 - 49 M 1 km. Mass Start | Aquathlon |
Bib | Name | Heat | Start Time |
5 | Geoff Wagner | 5 | 0:00:04.0 |
18 | Nick Ward | 5 | 0:00:04.0 |
31 | Alan Luck | 5 | 0:00:04.0 |
33 | Paul Paetsch | 5 | 0:00:04.0 |
54 | Kelly Carter | 5 | 0:00:04.0 |
65 | Kevin Gibson | 5 | *** |
Age Group 40 - 49 F 1 km. Mass Start | Aquathlon |
Bib | Name | Heat | Start Time |
28 | Urmela Scarlett | 5 | 0:00:04.0 |
36 | Sandra Paetsch | 6 | 0:00:04.0 |
50 | Donna - Lynn McKay | 6 | 0:00:04.0 |
Age Group 50 - 59 M 1 km. Mass Start | Aquathlon |
Bib | Name | Heat | Start Time |
42 | Malcolm Stinson | 5 | 0:00:04.0 |
61 | Darrell Penner | 5 | 0:00:04.0 |
Age Group 50 - 59 F 1 km. Mass Start | Aquathlon |
Bib | Name | Heat | Start Time |
12 | Judy Bertie | 6 | 0:00:04.0 |
49 | Deborah DiGiuseppe | 6 | 0:00:04.0 |
Age Group 60+ M 1 km. Mass Start | Aquathlon |
Bib | Name | Heat | Start Time |
8 | gordon bertie | 5 | 0:00:04.0 |
55 | John OKelly | 5 | 0:00:04.0 |
56 | Ed Cook | 5 | 0:00:04.0 |
59 | Richard Roberts | 5 | 0:00:04.0 |
70 | Al Dubeta | 5 | *** |
Age Group 60+ F 1 km. Mass Start | Aquathlon |
Bib | Name | Heat | Start Time |
58 | Catherine Roberts | 6 | 0:00:04.0 |
Elite Men Final 1 km. Mass Start | Aquathlon |
Bib | Name | Heat | Start Time |
138 | Kris Loshack | 10 | *** |
140 | Jason Jama | 10 | *** |
146 | Kameran King | 10 | *** |
148 | Kevin Clark | 10 | *** |
157 | Brendon Robertson | 10 | *** |
160 | Bryan Van Boom | 10 | *** |
166 | Tichelar Paul | 10 | *** |
168 | Brendon Elford | 10 | *** |
175 | Guialle Pesant | 10 | *** |
Elite Women Final 1 km. Mass Start | Aquathlon |
Bib | Name | Heat | Start Time |
113 | Jessie Lilly | 9 | *** |
137 | Erica Prins | 9 | *** |
143 | Alexandra Gordichulc | 9 | *** |
145 | Heather Savard | 9 | *** |
147 | Kinley Gibson | 9 | *** |