Aquathlon Race Series #5 |
||
Date: Apr 22, 2012 | Location: Kinsmen Sports Centre, Edmonton, AB Host Club: Edmonton Triathlong Academy |
|
|
Elite M 1 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
38 | Kris Loshack | 7:25:00.0 |
40 | Jason Jama | 7:25:00.0 |
48 | Kevin Clark | 7:25:00.0 |
57 | Brendon Robertson | 7:25:00.0 |
97 | Matt Dean | 7:25:00.0 |
100 | Thomas Brown | 7:25:00.0 |
666 | Paul Tichelar | 7:25:00.0 |
Elite F 1 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
43 | Alexandra Gordichulc | 7:25:00.0 |
107 | Karlyn Elford | 7:27:11.0 |
Jr Elite M 1 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
39 | Guillaume Pesant | 7:25:00.0 |
46 | Kameran King | 7:25:00.0 |
68 | Brendan Elford | 7:25:00.0 |
Jr Elite F 1 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
13 | Jessie Lilly | 7:25:00.0 |
37 | Erica Prins | 7:25:00.0 |
45 | Heather Savard | 7:25:00.0 |
47 | Kinley Gibson | 7:25:00.0 |
10 & Under M 1 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
10 & Under F 1 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
4 | Alicia Wagner | 7:25:00.0 |
20 | Evelyn Kath | 7:25:00.0 |
24 | Christine Nyback | 7:25:00.0 |
53 | Gabriel Smithlebock | *** |
86 | Mikaela Cameron | 7:25:00.0 |
11-12 F 1 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
7 | Kendra Wagner | 7:25:00.0 |
21 | Erica Kath | 7:25:00.0 |
35 | Erin Paetsch | 7:25:00.0 |
79 | Abby Wilson | 7:25:00.0 |
121 | Jasmine Feddema | 7:25:00.0 |
123 | Kassandra Hordal | 7:25:00.0 |
11-12 M 1 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
85 | Christopher Cameron | 7:25:00.0 |
106 | Logan Arthur | 7:25:00.0 |
13 M 1 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
6 | Tyrell Wagner | 7:25:00.0 |
66 | David Boufergune | *** |
101 | Gearard Wright | 7:25:00.0 |
124 | Sean Livingstone | 7:25:00.0 |
13 F 1 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
19 | Danielle Kath | 7:25:00.0 |
69 | Halle Elford | 7:25:00.0 |
113 | Hayley Basterash | 7:25:00.0 |
14-15 M 1 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
22 | Alexandre Boufergune | *** |
34 | Aidan Paetsch | 7:25:00.0 |
44 | Tony Kurani | 7:25:00.0 |
14-15 F 1 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
32 | Anne - Sophie Beaudoin | 7:25:00.0 |
41 | Victoria Stinson | 7:25:00.0 |
16-19 M 1 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
23 | Benjamin Sperling | 7:25:00.0 |
16-19 F 1 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
14 | Ashley McPherson | 7:25:00.0 |
20-29 M 1 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
49 | Spencer Peterson | *** |
51 | Michael Glazier | 7:25:00.0 |
122 | Ivan Kagoro | 7:25:00.0 |
20-29 F 1 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
120 | Sandra Cribbs | 7:25:00.0 |
30-39 M 1 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
1 | Colin Hackett | 7:25:00.0 |
9 | Sergio Salym Perez Hernández | 7:25:00.0 |
60 | Bryan Van Boom | 7:25:00.0 |
71 | Adam Thompson | 7:25:00.0 |
30-39 F 1 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
3 | Taletta Wagner | 7:25:00.0 |
10 | Sarah Ares | 7:25:00.0 |
11 | Natalie Houseman | 7:25:00.0 |
25 | Michele Vaillant | 7:25:00.0 |
26 | Anita Lloyd | 7:25:00.0 |
52 | Jay Smith | 7:25:00.0 |
104 | Jennifer Zawaski-Dellezay | 7:25:00.0 |
40-49 M 1 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
5 | Geoff Wagner | 7:25:00.0 |
18 | Nick Ward | 7:25:00.0 |
33 | Paul Paetsch | 7:25:00.0 |
54 | Kelly Carter | 7:25:00.0 |
65 | Kevin Gibson | 7:25:00.0 |
87 | Darryl Cameron | 7:25:00.0 |
114 | Daniel Basterash | 7:25:00.0 |
40-49 F 1 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
28 | Urmela Scarlett | 7:25:00.0 |
36 | Sandra Paetsch | 7:25:00.0 |
50 | Donna-Lynn McKay | 7:25:00.0 |
50-59 M 1 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
42 | Malcolm Stinson | 7:25:00.0 |
109 | Miles Gibson | 7:25:00.0 |
125 | David Livingstone | 7:25:00.0 |
50-59 F 1 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
12 | Judy Bertie | 7:25:00.0 |
60-69 F 1 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
58 | Catherine Roberts | 7:25:00.0 |
60-69 M 1 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
8 | Gordon Bertie | 7:25:00.0 |
55 | John OKelly | 7:25:00.0 |
56 | Ed Cook | 7:25:00.0 |
59 | Richard Roberts | 7:25:00.0 |
70 | Al Dubeta | 7:25:00.0 |