Teck BC Cup 2 Int Start Free |
||
Date: Jan 13, 2013 | Location: West Kelowna, BC Host Club: Telemark Nordic Club |
|
|
Atom Boys 1 km. Free |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | CCC Lic. | YOB | Club | Start Time |
1 | Jonah Hawes | AB3 | 2005 | Telemark | 10:00:15.0 | |
2 | Dawson Bond | AB1 | 2007 | Sovereign Lake | 10:00:30.0 | |
3 | Oden Ransom | AB2 | 2006 | Telemark | 10:00:45.0 | |
4 | Ryan Dekleva | AB3 | 2005 | Telemark | 10:01:00.0 | |
5 | Liam King | AB2 | 2006 | Sovereign Lake | 10:01:15.0 | |
6 | Maximilian Buhl | AB1 | 2007 | Telemark | 10:01:30.0 | |
7 | Mitchell Bond | AB3 | 2005 | Sovereign Lake | 10:01:45.0 | |
8 | Justin Siever | AB3 | 2005 | Telemark | 10:02:00.0 |
Atom Girls 1 km. Free |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | CCC Lic. | YOB | Club | Start Time |
9 | Jasmine Filatow | AG2 | 2006 | Telemark | 10:02:15.0 | |
10 | Stella Scholz | AG3 | 2005 | Methow Valley | 10:02:30.0 | |
11 | Tessa Elliott | AG3 | 2005 | Larch Hills | 10:02:45.0 | |
12 | Dashe McCabe | AG2 | 2006 | Methow Valley | 10:03:00.0 | |
13 | Taylor Melnyk | AG3 | 2005 | Telemark | 10:03:15.0 |
Pee Wee Boys 1.5 km. Free |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | CCC Lic. | YOB | Club | Start Time |
14 | Nikhil Filatow | PB1 | 2004 | Telemark | 10:05:30.0 | |
15 | Alex Feuz | PB1 | 2004 | Spud Valley | 10:05:45.0 | |
16 | Zane Strome | PB2 | 2003 | Methow Valley | 10:06:00.0 | |
17 | Eric Moore | PB1 | 2005 | Larch Hills | 10:06:15.0 | |
18 | Brennan King | PB2 | 2003 | Sovereign Lake | 10:06:30.0 | |
19 | Sol Jacques | PB2 | 2003 | Nickel Plate | 10:06:45.0 | |
20 | Jacob Hepburn | PB1 | 2004 | Larch Hills | 10:07:00.0 | |
21 | Garrett Siever | PB1 | 2004 | Telemark | 10:07:15.0 | |
22 | Ian Mayer | PB2 | 2003 | Telemark | 10:07:30.0 | |
23 | Matthew Broder | PB2 | 2003 | Nickel Plate | 10:07:45.0 | |
24 | Torin Andrews | PB2 | 2003 | Sovereign Lake | 10:08:00.0 | |
25 | Lennox Davies | PB1 | 2004 | Spud Valley | 10:08:15.0 | |
26 | Damian Georgyev | PB2 | 2003 | Caledonia | 10:08:30.0 | |
27 | Wesley Tonkin | PB2 | 2003 | Telemark | 10:08:45.0 | |
28 | Trond May | PB2 | 2003 | Larch Hills | 10:09:00.0 | |
29 | Nelson Luxmoore | PB2 | 2003 | Revelstoke | 10:09:15.0 | |
30 | Mason Hawes | PB2 | 2003 | Telemark | 10:09:30.0 |
Pee Wee Girls 1.5 km. Free |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | CCC Lic. | YOB | Club | Start Time |
31 | Zara Bucher | PG1 | 2004 | Larch Hills | 10:09:45.0 | |
32 | Leah Williams | PG2 | 2003 | Telemark | 10:10:00.0 | |
33 | Jorja Catt | PG1 | 2004 | Sovereign Lake | 10:10:15.0 | |
34 | Lindsay Worrell | PG2 | 2003 | Methow Valley | 10:10:30.0 | |
35 | Keeley Brooks | PG2 | 2003 | Methow Valley | 10:10:45.0 | |
36 | Jaclyn Elliott | PG2 | 2003 | Revelstoke | 10:11:00.0 | |
37 | Naomi Swift | PG1 | 2004 | Strathcona | 10:11:15.0 | |
38 | Juliet Webster | PG2 | 2003 | Telemark | 10:11:30.0 | |
39 | Talia Brown | PG1 | 2004 | Larch Hills | 10:11:45.0 | |
40 | Stella La Grange | PG1 | 2004 | Telemark | 10:12:00.0 | |
41 | Elizabeth McDowell | PG2 | 2003 | Revelstoke | 10:12:15.0 | |
42 | Jordan Grialou | PG1 | 2004 | Methow Valley | 10:12:30.0 | |
43 | Abby McLean | PG1 | 2004 | Black Jack | 10:12:45.0 | |
44 | Alexandra Luxmoore | PG1 | 2004 | Revelstoke | 10:13:00.0 | |
45 | Sophia van Varseveld | PG2 | 2003 | Larch Hills | 10:13:15.0 | |
46 | Andrea Kraetzer | PG1 | 2004 | Telemark | 10:13:30.0 | |
47 | Sabien Edney | PG2 | 2003 | Nelson | 10:13:45.0 | |
48 | Claire van Bergeyk | PG2 | 2003 | Larch Hills | 10:14:00.0 | |
49 | Teslyn Bates | PG1 | 2004 | Larch Hills | 10:14:15.0 | |
50 | Julianne Moore | PG1 | 2004 | Larch Hills | 10:14:30.0 | |
51 | Zoe Plummer | PG2 | 2003 | Sovereign Lake | 10:14:45.0 | |
52 | Liv Aspholm | PG2 | 2003 | Methow Valley | 10:15:00.0 | |
53 | Julia Hart | PG2 | 2003 | Larch Hills | 10:15:15.0 |
Bantam Boys 2 km. Free |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | CCC Lic. | YOB | Club | Start Time |
54 | Ben van Bergeyk | BB2 | 2001 | Larch Hills | 10:17:30.0 | |
56 | Cameron McInnes | BB2 | 2001 | Telemark | 10:18:00.0 | |
57 | Stephen Moore | BB1 | 2002 | Larch Hills | 10:18:15.0 | |
58 | Hayden Catt | BB1 | 2002 | Sovereign Lake | 10:18:30.0 | |
59 | Kurt Stothers | BB2 | 2001 | Hollyburn | 10:18:45.0 | |
60 | Sean Richardson | BB2 | 2001 | Hollyburn | 10:19:00.0 | |
55 | Walker Hall | BB1 | 2002 | Methow Valley | 10:17:45.0 | |
61 | Travis Grialou | BB1 | 2002 | Methow Valley | 10:19:15.0 | |
62 | Joe Davies | BB2 | 2001 | Whistler | 10:19:30.0 | |
63 | Peter Aspholm | BB2 | 2001 | Methow Valley | 10:19:45.0 | |
64 | Cameron Janssen | BB2 | 2001 | Telemark | 10:20:00.0 | |
65 | Tristan Lee | BB1 | 2002 | Telemark | 10:20:15.0 | |
66 | Erik Brosch | BB2 | 2001 | Revelstoke | 10:20:30.0 | |
68 | Koll Cherkowski | BB2 | 2001 | Sovereign Lake | 10:21:00.0 | |
69 | Calvin Hepburn | BB1 | 2002 | Larch Hills | 10:21:15.0 | |
70 | Ian DeLong | BB1 | 2002 | Methow Valley | 10:21:30.0 | |
71 | Alexander Swift | BB1 | 2002 | Strathcona | 10:21:45.0 | |
72 | Liam Hawes | BB2 | 2001 | Telemark | 10:22:00.0 | |
73 | Emerson Worrell | BB2 | 2001 | Methow Valley | 10:22:15.0 | |
74 | Grayson McKinnon | BB1 | 2002 | Telemark | 10:22:30.0 | |
75 | Liam Friesen | BB1 | 2002 | Telemark | 10:22:45.0 | |
76 | Stephen Lamon | BB1 | 2002 | Strathcona | 10:23:00.0 | |
77 | Japheth Bucher | BB1 | 2002 | Larch Hills | 10:23:15.0 | |
67 | Simon Blackie | BB2 | 2001 | Revelstoke | 10:20:45.0 | |
78 | Ian Oliphant | BB2 | 2001 | Sovereign Lake | 10:23:30.0 | |
79 | Tim Webster | BB2 | 2001 | Telemark | 10:23:45.0 | |
80 | Connor Hobbs | BB1 | 2002 | Telemark | 10:24:00.0 |
Bantam Girls 2 km. Free |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | CCC Lic. | YOB | Club | Start Time |
81 | Lucy Elliott | BG1 | 2002 | Larch Hills | 10:24:15.0 | |
82 | Aria Izik-Dzurko | BG2 | 2001 | Larch Hills | 10:24:30.0 | |
83 | Hanneli Ladyman | BG2 | 2001 | Overlander | 10:24:45.0 | |
84 | Novie McCabe | BG2 | 2001 | Methow Valley | 10:25:00.0 | |
85 | Morgan Owens | BG1 | 2002 | Methow Valley | 10:25:15.0 | |
86 | Maya McDowell | BG1 | 2002 | Revelstoke | 10:25:30.0 | |
87 | Fiona Davies | BG2 | 2001 | Spud Valley | 10:25:45.0 | |
88 | Axel-Lee Nairn | BG2 | 2001 | Kimberley | 10:26:00.0 | |
89 | Flora Meihuizen | BG2 | 2001 | Hollyburn | 10:26:15.0 | |
90 | Natalie Bennett | BG1 | 2002 | Overlander | 10:26:30.0 | |
91 | Natascha Robine | BG2 | 2001 | Black Jack | 10:26:45.0 | |
92 | Gretta Scholz | BG2 | 2001 | Methow Valley | 10:27:00.0 | |
93 | Rachel Cuell | BG2 | 2001 | Bulkley Valley | 10:27:15.0 | |
94 | Kira Friesen | BG1 | 2002 | Telemark | 10:27:30.0 | |
95 | Leah Nash | BG2 | 2001 | Larch Hills | 10:27:45.0 | |
96 | Megan Hart | BG2 | 2001 | Larch Hills | 10:28:00.0 | |
97 | Sakura Kawano | BG2 | 2001 | Spud Valley | 10:28:15.0 | |
98 | Julia Brown | BG2 | 2001 | Larch Hills | 10:28:30.0 | |
99 | Sophie Lachapelle | BG1 | 2002 | Telemark | 10:28:45.0 | |
100 | Sophie Edney | BG2 | 2001 | Nelson | 10:29:00.0 | |
101 | Mila Wittenberg | BG2 | 2001 | Whistler | 10:29:15.0 | |
102 | Sally Haaheim | BG2 | 2001 | Telemark | 10:29:30.0 | |
103 | Miika Park | BG2 | 2001 | Revelstoke | 10:29:45.0 | |
104 | Madison Land | BG2 | 2001 | Sovereign Lake | 10:30:00.0 | |
105 | Jessica Grages | BG1 | 2014 | Sovereign Lake | 10:30:15.0 | |
106 | Abigail Ertel | BG2 | 2001 | Telemark | 10:30:30.0 | |
107 | Hanna Schleppe | BG2 | 2001 | Black Jack | 10:30:45.0 | |
108 | Chantel Jeffrey | BG2 | 2001 | Larch Hills | 10:31:00.0 | |
109 | Maggie Beckner | BG1 | 2002 | Larch Hills | 10:31:15.0 | |
110 | Michelle Kraetzer | BG2 | 2001 | Telemark | 10:31:30.0 | |
111 | Meg Watkins | BG2 | 2001 | Sovereign Lake | 10:31:45.0 | |
112 | Lillian Bakker | BG1 | 2002 | Larch Hills | 10:32:00.0 | |
113 | Piper Barta | BG2 | 2001 | Telemark | 10:32:15.0 | |
114 | Rachel Bates | BG2 | 2001 | Larch Hills | 10:32:30.0 | |
115 | Marielle Ackermann | BG1 | 2002 | Kimberley | 10:32:45.0 | |
116 | Keeya Corbett | BG1 | 2002 | Larch Hills | 10:33:00.0 | |
117 | Teegan Findlay | BG1 | 2002 | Larch Hills | 10:33:15.0 | |
118 | Lynley Gordon-Mason | BG2 | 2001 | Sovereign Lake | 10:33:30.0 | |
119 | Frankie Howe | BG2 | 2001 | Revelstoke | 10:33:45.0 | |
120 | Charlotte Gibson | BG1 | 2002 | Black Jack | 10:34:00.0 |
Midget Boys 4 km. Free |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | CCC Lic. | YOB | Club | Start Time |
121 | Scott McKinnon | MB1 | 2000 | Telemark | 10:40:15.0 | |
122 | Konrad van Varseveld | MB1 | 2000 | Larch Hills | 10:40:30.0 | |
123 | Finn Plummer | MB1 | 2000 | Sovereign Lake | 10:40:45.0 | |
124 | Owen Reith | MB2 | 1999 | Whistler | 10:41:00.0 | |
125 | Ben Shipley | MB1 | 2000 | Telemark | 10:41:15.0 | |
126 | Tom Smyth | MB1 | 2000 | Hollyburn | 10:41:30.0 | |
127 | Harrison Phillips | MB2 | 1999 | Hollyburn | 10:41:45.0 | |
128 | Justin Odian | MB2 | 1999 | Nickel Plate | 10:42:00.0 | |
129 | Jeremie LeClair | MB2 | 1999 | Hollyburn | 10:42:15.0 | |
130 | David Bakker | MB2 | 1999 | Larch Hills | 10:42:30.0 | |
131 | Kieran Ackermann | MB1 | 2000 | Kimberley | 10:42:45.0 | |
132 | Max Brown | MB1 | 2000 | Strathcona | 10:43:00.0 | |
133 | Philip-Maynard Davies | MB2 | 1999 | Hollyburn | 10:43:15.0 | |
134 | Fraser Doak | MB1 | 2000 | Whistler | 10:43:30.0 | |
135 | Matt Shipley | MB1 | 2000 | Telemark | 10:43:45.0 | |
136 | Remi Drolet | MB1 | 2000 | Black Jack | 10:44:00.0 | |
137 | Charlie Borek | MB2 | 29431 | 1999 | Nechako | 10:44:15.0 |
138 | Michael Murdoch | MB1 | 2000 | Whistler | 10:44:30.0 | |
139 | Connor McGrady | MB2 | 29453 | 1999 | Strathcona | 10:44:45.0 |
140 | Ross Lamon | MB1 | 29304 | 2000 | Strathcona | 10:45:00.0 |
141 | Tallon Noble | MB2 | 29277 | 1999 | Strathcona | 10:45:15.0 |
142 | Rowan Webster | MB2 | 1999 | Telemark | 10:45:30.0 | |
143 | Jarrod Latta | MB1 | 2000 | Sovereign Lake | 10:45:45.0 | |
144 | Ian Williams | MB1 | 2000 | Telemark | 10:46:00.0 | |
145 | Aidan Hepburn | MB1 | 2000 | Larch Hills | 10:46:15.0 | |
146 | Jonathan Rabung | MB2 | 1999 | Spud Valley | 10:46:30.0 | |
147 | Braden Mamen | MB2 | 1999 | Hollyburn | 10:46:45.0 | |
148 | Aidan Andrews | MB2 | 1999 | Sovereign Lake | 10:47:00.0 | |
149 | Patrick Liu | MB2 | 1999 | Hollyburn | 10:47:15.0 | |
150 | Walker Singleton | MB1 | 2000 | Nickel Plate | 10:47:30.0 | |
151 | Travis Pete | MB2 | 29293 | 1999 | Bulkley Valley | 10:47:45.0 |
152 | Ian Davidson | MB1 | 2000 | Whistler | 10:48:00.0 | |
153 | Jaeden Izik-Dzurko | MB2 | 1999 | Larch Hills | 10:48:15.0 | |
154 | Sam Johnston | MB1 | 2000 | Whistler | 10:48:30.0 |
Midget Girls 4 km. Free |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | CCC Lic. | YOB | Club | Start Time |
155 | Sarah Burns | MG1 | 2000 | Hollyburn | 10:48:45.0 | |
156 | Sydney Embleton | MG1 | 2000 | Sovereign Lake | 10:49:00.0 | |
157 | Madeleine Guimond | MG2 | 29311 | 1999 | Strathcona | 10:49:15.0 |
158 | Samantha Loewen | MG2 | 1999 | Sovereign Lake | 10:49:30.0 | |
159 | Rachel Shanner | MG2 | 1999 | Nickel Plate | 10:49:45.0 | |
160 | Rachel May | MG2 | 29419 | 1999 | Larch Hills | 10:50:00.0 |
161 | Beth Granstrom | MG1 | 2000 | Revelstoke | 10:50:15.0 | |
162 | Julia Long | MG2 | 1999 | Whistler | 10:50:30.0 | |
163 | Lauren Tremblay | MG1 | 2000 | Overlander | 10:50:45.0 | |
164 | Elizabeth Elliott | MG1 | 2000 | Revelstoke | 10:51:00.0 | |
165 | Kaede Kawano | MG2 | 1999 | Spud Valley | 10:51:15.0 | |
166 | Alana Brittin | MG1 | 2000 | Revelstoke | 10:51:30.0 | |
167 | Lauren Kilfoy McKay | MG1 | 2000 | Whistler | 10:51:45.0 | |
168 | Benita Peiffer | MG1 | 2000 | Whistler | 10:52:00.0 | |
169 | Anneka Spice | MG1 | 2000 | Overlander | 10:52:15.0 | |
170 | MacKenzie McLean | MG1 | 2000 | Kimberley | 10:52:30.0 | |
171 | Paige Latta | MG1 | 2000 | Sovereign Lake | 10:52:45.0 | |
172 | Elena Selles | MG1 | 2000 | Nickel Plate | 10:53:00.0 | |
173 | Jenna Horembala | MG2 | 1999 | Hollyburn | 10:53:15.0 | |
174 | Jaime Grages | MG2 | 1999 | Sovereign Lake | 10:53:30.0 | |
175 | Kaia Andal | MG2 | 1999 | Caledonia | 10:53:45.0 | |
176 | Jessica Broder | MG1 | 2000 | Nickel Plate | 10:54:00.0 | |
177 | Kaia Barth-Lessard | MG2 | 1999 | Kimberley | 10:54:15.0 | |
178 | Katia Lumb | MG1 | 2000 | Hollyburn | 10:54:30.0 | |
179 | Maya Swift | MG2 | 29313 | 1999 | Strathcona | 10:54:45.0 |
180 | Danielle Mott | MG2 | 1999 | Methow Valley | 10:55:00.0 | |
181 | Emma Smedley | MG2 | 1999 | Sovereign Lake | 10:55:15.0 | |
182 | Anna Goodwin | MG2 | 29456 | 1999 | Hollyburn | 10:55:30.0 |
183 | Annika Ackermann | MG2 | 1999 | Kimberley | 10:55:45.0 | |
184 | Kate Granstrom | MG1 | 2000 | Revelstoke | 10:56:00.0 | |
185 | Alisa Feuz | MG1 | 2000 | Spud Valley | 10:56:15.0 | |
186 | Ruby Meihuizen | MG2 | 29494 | 1999 | Hollyburn | 10:56:30.0 |
187 | Micheala Maclean | MG2 | 1999 | Black Jack | 10:56:45.0 | |
188 | Annah Bucher | MG1 | 2000 | Larch Hills | 10:57:00.0 | |
189 | Arryn Owens | MG1 | 2000 | Methow Valley | 10:57:15.0 | |
190 | Jenna Sim | MG2 | 28153 | 1999 | Hollyburn | 10:57:30.0 |
191 | Maxine Forder | MG1 | 2000 | Hollyburn | 10:57:45.0 | |
192 | Taya DeLong | MG2 | 1999 | Methow Valley | 10:58:00.0 |
Juvenile Girls 5.4 km. Free |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | CCC Lic. | YOB | Club | Start Time |
193 | Hannah Bates | JVG1 | 1998 | Larch Hills | 10:58:15.0 | |
194 | Maya Seckinger | JVG1 | 1998 | Methow Valley | 10:58:30.0 | |
195 | Jill Sader | JVG1 | 1998 | Telemark | 10:58:45.0 | |
196 | Jennah Smailes | JVG2 | 1997 | Telemark | 10:59:00.0 | |
197 | Chloe Hetherington | JVG1 | 1998 | Hollyburn | 10:59:15.0 | |
198 | Claire Waichler | JVG2 | 1997 | Methow Valley | 10:59:30.0 | |
199 | Keeley Wentzel | JVG1 | 1998 | Whistler | 10:59:45.0 | |
200 | Hailee Friesen | JVG2 | 1997 | Telemark | 11:00:00.0 | |
201 | Ella Hall | JVG2 | 1997 | Methow Valley | 11:00:15.0 | |
202 | Sabrina Howell | JVG2 | 1997 | Sovereign Lake | 11:00:30.0 | |
203 | Jessica Brown | JVG1 | 1998 | Larch Hills | 11:00:45.0 | |
204 | Madeleine Ertel | JVG1 | 29476 | 1998 | Telemark | 11:01:00.0 |
205 | Pippa Roots | JVG2 | 30237 | 1997 | Caledonia | 11:01:15.0 |
206 | Alyssa Manhard | JVG1 | 29272 | 1998 | Overlander | 11:01:30.0 |
207 | Sarah Manhard | JVG1 | 29273 | 1998 | Overlander | 11:01:45.0 |
208 | Sally Brown | JVG1 | 28175 | 1998 | Strathcona | 11:02:00.0 |
209 | Heather Vermey | JVG1 | 29399 | 1998 | Overlander | 11:02:15.0 |
210 | Glynis Sim | JVG1 | 27412 | 1998 | Larch Hills | 11:02:30.0 |
211 | Morgan Meckert | JVG1 | 28160 | 1998 | Strathcona | 11:02:45.0 |
212 | Sage Robine | JVG1 | 29444 | 1998 | Black Jack | 11:03:00.0 |
213 | Miya Kosowick | JVG1 | 29482 | 1998 | Larch Hills | 11:03:15.0 |
214 | Sage Bialuski | JVG1 | 27505 | 1998 | Caledonia | 11:03:30.0 |
215 | Camilla Smyth | JVG2 | 29409 | 1997 | Hollyburn | 11:03:45.0 |
216 | Dana Allen | JVG2 | 27399 | 1997 | Telemark | 11:04:00.0 |
217 | Avalon Wasteneys | JVG2 | 29387 | 1997 | Strathcona | 11:04:15.0 |
218 | Michelle Metza | JVG1 | 29474 | 1998 | Sovereign Lake | 11:04:30.0 |
219 | Veronika Dimova | JVG1 | 29485 | 1998 | Telemark | 11:04:45.0 |
220 | Tayla Koerber | JVG2 | 27407 | 1997 | Revelstoke | 11:05:00.0 |
221 | Hannah Mehain | JVG1 | 29487 | 1998 | Sovereign Lake | 11:05:15.0 |
222 | Elena Bruns | JVG2 | 25747 | 1997 | Larch Hills | 11:05:30.0 |
223 | Eliza-Jane Kitchen | JVG2 | 25739 | 1997 | Hollyburn | 11:05:45.0 |
224 | Dot Forder | JVG1 | 28159 | 1998 | Hollyburn | 11:06:00.0 |
225 | Gina Cinelli | JVG2 | 27408 | 1997 | Larch Hills | 11:06:15.0 |
226 | Katie Weaver | JVG2 | 26344 | 1997 | Hollyburn | 11:06:30.0 |
227 | Annika Richardson | JVG1 | 27417 | 1998 | Hollyburn | 11:06:45.0 |
228 | Erica Kreitz | JVG2 | 29471 | 1997 | Caledonia | 11:07:00.0 |
Juvenile Boys 7 km. Free |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | CCC Lic. | YOB | Club | Start Time |
229 | Samuel Ruse | JVB2 | 1997 | Telemark | 11:17:15.0 | |
230 | Adam Achs | JVB2 | 1997 | Hollyburn | 11:17:30.0 | |
231 | Kristian Jensen-LeBlanc | JVB1 | 1998 | Caledonia | 11:17:45.0 | |
232 | Garrett Tremblay | JVB1 | 1998 | Overlander | 11:18:00.0 | |
233 | Matt Bull | JVB1 | 1998 | Sovereign Lake | 11:18:15.0 | |
234 | Alexander Spice | JVB1 | 29477 | 1998 | Overlander | 11:18:30.0 |
235 | Noah Beglaw | JVB1 | 29493 | 1998 | Nickel Plate | 11:18:45.0 |
236 | Seth Putnam-Rea | JVB1 | 29284 | 1998 | Hollyburn | 11:19:00.0 |
237 | Nathan Stothers | JVB1 | 29398 | 1998 | Hollyburn | 11:19:15.0 |
238 | James Hardy | JVB1 | 29302 | 1998 | Larch Hills | 11:19:30.0 |
239 | Oliver Barry | JVB1 | 29488 | 1998 | Strathcona | 11:19:45.0 |
240 | Eric Embleton | JVB1 | 29481 | 1998 | Sovereign Lake | 11:20:00.0 |
241 | Daniel Blackie | JVB1 | 27409 | 1998 | Revelstoke | 11:20:15.0 |
242 | Kellen Viznaugh | JVB2 | 27418 | 1997 | Larch Hills | 11:20:30.0 |
243 | James Sader | JVB2 | 26911 | 1997 | Telemark | 11:20:45.0 |
244 | Nelson Kleer | JVB1 | 29295 | 1998 | Larch Hills | 11:21:00.0 |
245 | Alexander Nemethy | JVB2 | 27065 | 1997 | Nechako | 11:21:15.0 |
246 | Seth van Varseveld | JVB1 | 29418 | 1998 | Larch Hills | 11:21:30.0 |
247 | Matan Guttmann | JVB1 | 29388 | 1998 | Hollyburn | 11:21:45.0 |
248 | Kieran Lumb | JVB1 | 29457 | 1998 | Hollyburn | 11:22:00.0 |
249 | Cam Fitzmaurice | JVB1 | 29454 | 1998 | Hollyburn | 11:22:15.0 |
250 | Austin Reith | JVB2 | 27083 | 1997 | Whistler | 11:22:30.0 |
251 | David Walker | JVB2 | 27091 | 1997 | Telemark | 11:22:45.0 |
252 | Andrew Nash | JVB1 | 29285 | 1998 | Larch Hills | 11:23:00.0 |
253 | Rowan Morris | JVB2 | 29268 | 1997 | Hollyburn | 11:23:15.0 |
254 | Gareth Williams | JVB2 | 25705 | 1997 | Telemark | 11:23:30.0 |
255 | Kayden Sim | JVB2 | 27437 | 1997 | Hollyburn | 11:23:45.0 |
256 | Alexander Corbett | JVB2 | 28638 | 1997 | Larch Hills | 11:24:00.0 |
257 | Daniel Merlo | JVB2 | 26909 | 1997 | Black Jack | 11:24:15.0 |
Junior Girls 7 km. Free |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | CCC Lic. | YOB | Club | Start Time |
258 | Anna Cherkowski | JG1 | 1996 | Sovereign Lake | 11:24:30.0 | |
259 | Mirena Dimova | JG2 | 1995 | Telemark | 11:24:45.0 | |
260 | Elise Putnam | JG1 | 1996 | Methow Valley | 11:25:00.0 | |
261 | Olivia Ekblad | JG1 | 1996 | Methow Valley | 11:25:15.0 | |
262 | Johanne Jensen-LeBlanc | JG1 | 24481 | 1996 | Caledonia | 11:25:30.0 |
263 | Silken Kleer | JG2 | 23604 | 1995 | Larch Hills | 11:25:45.0 |
264 | Deirdra Holmwood | JG2 | 29489 | 1995 | Sovereign Lake | 11:26:00.0 |
265 | Bronte Viznaugh | JG2 | 26343 | 1995 | Revelstoke | 11:26:15.0 |
266 | Ariel Becherer | JG2 | 21447 | 1995 | Strathcona | 11:26:30.0 |
267 | Emilyn Sim | JG1 | 27079 | 1996 | Larch Hills | 11:26:45.0 |
268 | Robyn Locke | JG1 | 24485 | 1996 | Black Jack | 11:27:00.0 |
269 | Lauren Doak | JG1 | 26916 | 1996 | Whistler | 11:27:15.0 |
270 | Nicole Vermey | JG2 | 23582 | 1995 | Overlander | 11:27:30.0 |
271 | Jenya Nordin | JG1 | 26340 | 1996 | Whistler | 11:27:45.0 |
272 | Elizabeth McKenzie-Case | JG1 | 26925 | 1996 | Overlander | 11:28:00.0 |
273 | Megan Evans | JG1 | 24895 | 1996 | Revelstoke | 11:28:15.0 |
274 | Alexandra Myshak-Davis | JG2 | 21506 | 1995 | Telemark | 11:28:30.0 |
275 | Jennifer Wildi | JG2 | 23608 | 1995 | Hollyburn | 11:28:45.0 |
Junior Women 7 km. Free |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | CCC Lic. | YOB | Club | Start Time |
276 | Lucy Smyth | JW1 | 29408 | 1994 | Hollyburn | 11:29:00.0 |
277 | Nicki Murdoch | JW1 | 26907 | 1994 | Whistler | 11:29:15.0 |
278 | Kirsty Bock | JW1 | 21569 | 1994 | UBC | 11:29:30.0 |
279 | Nicole Perrin | JW1 | 21025 | 1994 | Kimberley | 11:29:45.0 |
Open Women 7 km. Free |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | CCC Lic. | YOB | Club | Start Time |
280 | Kajsa Heyes | Open Women U23 | 14562 | 1992 | Hollyburn | 11:30:00.0 |
281 | Katrina Dutkiewicz | Open Women U23 | 1990 | UBC | 11:30:15.0 | |
282 | Magi Scallion | Open Women 23+ | 6345 | 1982 | Toby Creek | 11:30:30.0 |
283 | Solen Roth | Open Women 23+ | 21570 | 1982 | UBC | 11:30:45.0 |
Masters Women 30-39 7 km. Free |
Bib | Name | CCC Lic. | YOB | Club | Start Time |
284 | Jen Bond | 1976 | Sovereign Lake | 11:31:00.0 | |
285 | Sarah Purslow | 1979 | Sovereign Lake | 11:31:15.0 | |
286 | Franziska Plummer | 1967 | Sovereign Lake | 11:31:30.0 |
Masters Women 40-49 7 km. Free |
Bib | Name | CCC Lic. | YOB | Club | Start Time |
287 | Alison Stocks | 1963 | Strathcona | 11:31:45.0 | |
288 | Patricia Johnson | 1966 | Strathcona | 11:32:00.0 | |
289 | Laura Hepburn | 1968 | Larch Hills | 11:32:15.0 | |
290 | Jessica Heyes | 1963 | Hollyburn | 11:32:30.0 | |
291 | Randi Ostby | 1969 | Larch Hills | 11:32:45.0 | |
292 | Allison DeLong | 1964 | Methow Valley | 11:33:00.0 | |
293 | Lynn Swift | 1968 | Strathcona | 11:33:15.0 | |
294 | Wanda Nemethy | 1964 | Nechako | 11:33:30.0 |
Masters Women 50-59 7 km. Free |
Bib | Name | CCC Lic. | YOB | Club | Start Time |
295 | Pat Pearce | 1953 | Sovereign Lake | 11:33:45.0 | |
296 | Kate Clark | 1954 | Hollyburn | 11:34:00.0 | |
297 | Lori Borchert | 1957 | Sovereign Lake | 11:34:15.0 | |
298 | Louise Poole | 1956 | Nelson | 11:34:30.0 | |
299 | Marilyn Atkinson | 1957 | Strathcona | 11:34:45.0 | |
300 | Maureen Clement | 1954 | Sovereign Lake | 11:35:00.0 | |
301 | Siobhan Dawson | 1961 | Hollyburn | 11:35:15.0 | |
302 | Mae Hooper | 25746 | 1961 | Sovereign Lake | 11:35:30.0 |
Master Men 70+ 10 km. Free |
Bib | Name | CCC Lic. | YOB | Club | Start Time |
303 | Brian Stamp | 1940 | Strathcona | 11:35:45.0 | |
304 | John Michael Stewart-Smith | 1942 | Overlander | 11:36:00.0 | |
305 | Eric Rayson | 1938 | Telemark | 11:36:15.0 |
Master Men 60-69 10 km. Free |
Bib | Name | CCC Lic. | YOB | Club | Start Time |
306 | Mike Bell | 1952 | Sovereign Lake | 11:36:30.0 | |
307 | Charlie Bruce | 1947 | Overlander | 11:36:45.0 | |
308 | Steve Biollo | 1951 | Telemark | 11:37:00.0 | |
309 | David Pearce | 1949 | Sovereign Lake | 11:37:15.0 | |
310 | Gerry Morrison | 1947 | Telemark | 11:37:30.0 | |
311 | Gerry Breneman | 1949 | Sovereign Lake | 11:37:45.0 | |
312 | Richard Sherwin | 1948 | Sovereign Lake | 11:38:00.0 |
Masters Men 50-59 10 km. Free |
Bib | Name | CCC Lic. | YOB | Club | Start Time |
313 | Yoel Guttmann | 1960 | Hollyburn | 11:38:15.0 | |
314 | Grant Wildi | 1958 | Hollyburn | 11:38:30.0 | |
315 | Brent Murdoch | 1962 | Whistler | 11:38:45.0 | |
316 | Bob Putnam | 1960 | Hollyburn | 11:39:00.0 | |
317 | George Edney | 2014 | Nelson | 11:39:15.0 | |
318 | Mike Fitzmaurice | 1954 | Hollyburn | 11:39:30.0 | |
319 | Crosland Doak | 1960 | Whistler | 11:39:45.0 | |
320 | Mike Burns | 1958 | Hollyburn | 11:40:00.0 | |
321 | Hanz Scholz | 1961 | Methow Valley | 11:40:15.0 | |
322 | Rick Morson | 1957 | Strathcona | 11:40:30.0 | |
323 | Chris Phillips | 1953 | Hollyburn | 11:40:45.0 | |
324 | Chuck Connor | 1955 | Larch Hills | 11:41:00.0 | |
325 | Martin Richardson | 1955 | Hollyburn | 11:41:15.0 | |
326 | Andy Brown | 1954 | Strathcona | 11:41:30.0 | |
327 | Kim Poole | 5725 | 1957 | Nelson | 11:41:45.0 |
Masters Men 40-49 10 km. Free |
Bib | Name | CCC Lic. | YOB | Club | Start Time |
328 | Erik Brooks | 1972 | Team Harts Pass | 11:42:00.0 | |
329 | Gord McInnes | 1966 | Telemark | 11:42:15.0 | |
330 | Aaron Scott | 1967 | Black Jack | 11:42:30.0 | |
331 | Julie Grialou | 1968 | Methow Valley | 11:42:45.0 | |
332 | Laura McCabe | 1966 | Methow Valley | 11:43:00.0 | |
333 | Andrew Horembala | 1968 | Hollyburn | 11:43:15.0 | |
334 | Bernie Grages | 1965 | Sovereign Lake | 11:43:30.0 | |
335 | Neil Swift | 1964 | Strathcona | 11:43:45.0 | |
336 | Russ Stothers | 1966 | Hollyburn | 11:44:00.0 | |
337 | Olaf Plummer | 1965 | Sovereign Lake | 11:44:15.0 | |
338 | Greg Goodwin | 1969 | Hollyburn | 11:44:30.0 | |
339 | Gregg Strome | 1964 | Methow Valley | 11:44:45.0 | |
340 | Keith Hepburn | 1970 | Larch Hills | 11:45:00.0 | |
341 | George Jackson | 1964 | Larch Hills | 11:45:15.0 | |
342 | Mark Filatow | 1971 | Telemark | 11:45:30.0 | |
343 | Gary Wade | 1967 | Telemark | 11:45:45.0 | |
344 | Brent Hobbs | 30235 | 1967 | Telemark | 11:46:00.0 |
345 | Brian May | 2318 | 1971 | Larch Hills | 11:46:15.0 |
346 | Darren Derochie | 1089 | 1966 | Sovereign Lake | 11:46:30.0 |
Masters Men 30-39 10 km. Free |
Bib | Name | CCC Lic. | YOB | Club | Start Time |
347 | Trevor Embleton | 1973 | Sovereign Lake | 11:46:45.0 | |
348 | Glenn Bond | 1973 | Sovereign Lake | 11:47:00.0 | |
349 | John Wilkie | 1977 | Nickel Plate | 11:47:15.0 | |
350 | Joe Wessel | 1975 | Telemark | 11:47:30.0 |
Junior Boys 10 km. Free |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | CCC Lic. | YOB | Club | Start Time |
352 | Gordon Mason | JB1 | 27472 | 1996 | Revelstoke | 11:58:00.0 |
351 | Carson MacKenzie | JB1 | 1996 | Telemark | 11:57:45.0 | |
353 | Alex Brown | JB1 | 25742 | 1996 | Strathcona | 11:58:15.0 |
354 | Emile Vogel-Nakamura | JB1 | 30221 | 1996 | Hollyburn | 11:58:30.0 |
355 | Alec Stapff | JB1 | 25610 | 1996 | Strathcona | 11:58:45.0 |
356 | Sheridan Meckert | JB2 | 22599 | 1995 | Strathcona | 11:59:00.0 |
357 | Alex McDonald | JB1 | 26929 | 1996 | Overlander | 11:59:15.0 |
358 | Isaak Andal | JB1 | 27510 | 1996 | Caledonia | 11:59:30.0 |
359 | Jonathan Bakker | JB1 | 25745 | 1996 | Larch Hills | 11:59:45.0 |
360 | Max Lindley-Peart | JB1 | 29458 | 1996 | Hollyburn | 12:00:00.0 |
361 | Jon Sader | JB2 | 25611 | 1995 | Telemark | 12:00:15.0 |
362 | Gabriel Price | JB1 | 25624 | 1996 | Bulkley Valley | 12:00:30.0 |
363 | Quinn Wildi | JB2 | 23609 | 1995 | Hollyburn | 12:00:45.0 |
364 | Sam Morris | JB2 | 23638 | 1995 | Hollyburn | 12:01:00.0 |
365 | Thomas Hardy | JB2 | 23611 | 1995 | Larch Hills | 12:01:15.0 |
366 | Kyle Flatman | JB2 | 23605 | 1995 | Larch Hills | 12:01:30.0 |
367 | Eric Byram | JB1 | 23720 | 1996 | Black Jack | 12:01:45.0 |
368 | John Connor | JB1 | 25691 | 1996 | Larch Hills | 12:02:00.0 |
369 | Jamie Wasteneys | JB2 | 25743 | 1995 | Strathcona | 12:02:15.0 |
370 | Judah Bucher | JB2 | 25688 | 1995 | Larch Hills | 12:02:30.0 |
Junior Men 10 km. Free |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | CCC Lic. | YOB | Club | Start Time |
371 | Devon Greenhalgh | JM1 | 1994 | Telemark | 12:02:45.0 | |
372 | Fred Weaver | JM1 | 21018 | 1994 | Hollyburn | 12:03:00.0 |
373 | Peter Locke | JM2 | 21433 | 1993 | Black Jack | 12:03:15.0 |
374 | Robert Ragotte | JM2 | 23010 | 1993 | UBC | 12:03:30.0 |
375 | Willard Andal | JM1 | 21612 | 1994 | Caledonia | 12:03:45.0 |
376 | Sebastien Dandurand | JM2 | 28197 | 1993 | Canmore | 12:04:00.0 |
377 | Colin Ferrie | JM2 | 19558 | 1993 | Kimberley | 12:04:15.0 |
378 | Paul Dupuis | JM2 | 14604 | 1993 | Canmore | 12:04:30.0 |
379 | Julien Locke | JM2 | 21432 | 1993 | Black Jack | 12:04:45.0 |
380 | Stefan Sander-Green | JM2 | 19549 | 1993 | Kimberley | 12:05:00.0 |
Open Men 10 km. Free |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | CCC Lic. | YOB | Club | Start Time |
381 | Daniel Brown | Open Men 23+ | 1988 | Telemark | 12:05:15.0 | |
382 | Kristofer Rhude | Open Men U23 | 27439 | 1992 | UBC | 12:05:30.0 |
383 | Sebastien Townsend | Open Men U23 | 18484 | 1992 | Skinouk | 12:05:45.0 |
384 | Alistair Hardy-Poirier | Open Men U23 | 14184 | 1990 | UBC | 12:06:00.0 |
385 | Nico Petch | Open Men U23 | 14166 | 1990 | UBC | 12:06:15.0 |
386 | Kurt Behnsen | Open Men U23 | 18881 | 1992 | Telemark | 12:06:30.0 |
387 | Martin Schrama | Open Men U23 | 18392 | 1992 | Whistler | 12:06:45.0 |
388 | Yannick Lapierre | Open Men U23 | 14579 | 1992 | Nakkertok | 12:07:00.0 |
389 | Thomsen D'Hont | Open Men 23+ | 12916 | 1988 | Yellowknife Ski Club | 12:07:15.0 |
390 | Geoffrey Richards | Open Men U23 | 18425 | 1992 | Black Jack | 12:07:30.0 |
PN Sit Women 4.5 km. Free |
Bib | Name | CCC Lic. | YOB | Club | Start Time |
391 | Emily Suchy | 28633 | 1997 | Revelstoke | 12:07:45.0 |
PN Standing Men 4.5 km. Free |
Bib | Name | CCC Lic. | YOB | Club | Start Time |
392 | Chang I Lin | 29266 | 1997 | Nordic Racers | 12:08:00.0 |
PN Standing Women 4.5 km. Free |
Bib | Name | CCC Lic. | YOB | Club | Start Time |
393 | Sarah Mehain | 29486 | 1995 | Sovereign Lake | 12:08:15.0 |
PN Sit Men 1.5 km. Free |
Bib | Name | CCC Lic. | YOB | Club | Start Time |
394 | Kevin Priebe | 29270 | 1974 | Nordic Racers | 12:08:30.0 |