1re tranche de la Coupe Québec - Sprint | Zone4.ca

1re tranche de la Coupe Québec - Sprint

Date: Jan 12, 2013
Unofficial  Results
Endroit Rimouski
Club hôte : Mouski Nordique

Délégué technique :  Alain Vachon 
Directeur d'épreuve :  Daniel Guay 
Chef de stade :  Martin Lagacé 
Chef de piste :  Charles-André Giasson 
Secrétariat :  Diane Côté 
Chef chrono :  Sébastien Bolduc 
Obs. Time: 12 h
Ciel : Nuageux 
Temp (air) : -5° C Vent : 17 km/h
Neige : Transformée

Junior B Hommes 1 km. Free    
PL Bib Name Club CCCLicence Round QualifyTime
1 80 Antoine Briand Skibec Nordique 23624 A Final 0:01:55.60
2 71 Nicholas Pigeon Skinouk 24518 A Final 0:01:50.10
3 72 William Dumas Chelsea Nordiq 26913 A Final 0:01:52.40
4 74 Olivier Hamel Skibec Nordique 25623 A Final 0:01:52.90
5 75 Curtis Marchand skinouk 24470 A Final 0:01:53.10
6 81 Zacharie Turgeon Skinouk 25756 A Final 0:01:56.10
7 73 Frédéric Samson Skibec 23581 B Final 0:01:52.40
8 78 Edouard Reed-Métayer Club Nordique Mont-Ste-Anne 25622 B Final 0:01:54.80
9 79 Alexis Dumas Skibec Nordique 23580 B Final 0:01:55.10
10 76 Aaron Fahey Chelsea Nordiq 25784 B Final 0:01:53.40
11 77 Zachary Cristofanilli Club de ski de fond Mont-Orford 25576 B Final 0:01:54.70
12 88 Sacha Morin-Sirois Nakkertok 23623 B Final 0:02:04.40
13 82 Maxime Raymond Skibec 25618 Quarterfinal 0:01:56.50
14 84 Tyler Messier Fondeurs-Laurentides 25769 Quarterfinal 0:02:00.50
15 85 Eloi Lemay Fondeurs-Laurentides 25772 Quarterfinal 0:02:01.20
16 83 Samuel Pouliot Fondeurs-Laurentides 24468 Quarterfinal 0:02:00.10
17 86 Daniel Martel chelsea nordiq   Quarterfinal 0:02:03.90
18 87 Antoine Hébert Club de ski de fond Monteriski 25750 Quarterfinal 0:02:04.30
19 89 Alexandre Joly Club de ski de fond Monteriski 25761 Quarterfinal 0:02:05.80
20 90 Victor Maurice Mauriski 30260 Quarterfinal 0:02:07.20
21 91 Olivier Peloquin CLUB MONTÉRISKI 25616 Quarterfinal 0:02:07.70
22 92 Gabriël Houde Défi T.M. 27500 Quarterfinal 0:02:08.50
23 93 Nicolas Figuet Fondeurs-Laurentides 24466 Quarterfinal 0:02:08.90
24 94 Alexandre Leclerc Chelsea Nordiq 28192 Quarterfinal 0:02:10.60
25 95 Clovis Lamarre Monteriski 28655 Quarterfinal 0:02:10.80
26 96 Maxime Plater Chelsea Nordiq 22199 Quarterfinal 0:02:18.10
27 97 August Myers Club de ski de fond Parc du Mont-Or 27358 Quarterfinal 0:02:18.20
28 98 Pierre-Alexandre Vézina Nordique Mont-St-Anne 25606 Quarterfinal 0:02:18.60
29 99 Antoine Côté Mouski 25793 Quarterfinal 0:02:20.20
30 100 Guillaume Gagnier-Michel Mouski nordique 30239 Quarterfinal 0:02:21.10
31   Maxence Guindon Fondeurs-Laurentides 30226 Qualification 0:02:24.90
32   Emile Plazanet Défi T.M. 27434 Qualification 0:02:26.20


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4