1re tranche de la Coupe Québec - Sprint | Zone4.ca

1re tranche de la Coupe Québec - Sprint

Date: Jan 12, 2013
Unofficial  Results
Endroit Rimouski
Club hôte : Mouski Nordique

Délégué technique :  Alain Vachon 
Directeur d'épreuve :  Daniel Guay 
Chef de stade :  Martin Lagacé 
Chef de piste :  Charles-André Giasson 
Secrétariat :  Diane Côté 
Chef chrono :  Sébastien Bolduc 
Obs. Time: 12 h
Ciel : Nuageux 
Temp (air) : -5° C Vent : 17 km/h
Neige : Transformée

Juvenile Hommes 1 km. Free    
PL Bib Name Club CCCLicence Round QualifyTime
1 131 Antoine Blais Skibec Nordique 27382 A Final 0:01:52.20
2 132 Philippe Boucher Skibec Nordique 27362 A Final 0:01:57.70
3 134 Raphaël Dumas Chelsea Nordiq 27394 A Final 0:02:01.10
4 133 Vincent Boucher Fondeurs-Laurentides 28169 A Final 0:02:00.30
5 135 Gabriel Sarrazin Fondeurs-Laurentides 28172 A Final 0:02:03.80
6 136 William Gourgues skibec nordique 27419 A Final 0:02:05.50
7 139 Benjamin Boucher Monteriski 27486 B Final 0:02:09.10
8 137 Félix-Antoine Vézina Nordique M.S.A. 27357 B Final 0:02:06.80
9 141 Félix Longpré Nordique MSA 27414 B Final 0:02:10.30
10 142 Nilan McIntosh Chelsea Nordiq 28177 B Final 0:02:10.50
11 138 Étienne Hébert Club de ski de fond Montériski 29287 B Final 0:02:09.00
12 140 Benjamin Dionne Skinouk 29386 B Final 0:02:09.90
13 143 Nicolas Beaulieu Orford 27403 Quarterfinal 0:02:11.10
14 144 Adam Roberge Fondeurs Laurentides 28189 Quarterfinal 0:02:11.20
15 146 Liam Browne Fondeurs-Laurentides 28171 Quarterfinal 0:02:14.70
16 147 Jean-Christophe Barrette Fondeurs-Laurentides 27432 Quarterfinal 0:02:15.00
17 148 Benjamin Turgeon Skinouk 30240 Quarterfinal 0:02:17.30
18 151 Albert Picard Fondeurs-Laurentides 30230 Quarterfinal 0:02:18.60
19 152 Antoine Cyr Skinouk   Quarterfinal 0:02:18.70
20 155 Neal Fahey Chelsea Nordiq   Quarterfinal 0:02:19.40
21 149 Pierrick Sarthou MONTÉRISKI 25578 Quarterfinal 0:02:17.50
22 150 Siméon Lemay Fondeurs-Laurentides 30228 Quarterfinal 0:02:17.60
23 153 Francis Izquierdo-Bernier Fondeurs-Laurentides 30227 Quarterfinal 0:02:18.90
24 154 Victor Houde Défi T.M. 30244 Quarterfinal 0:02:19.20
25 156 Tobin Novosad Izquierdo Fondeurs-Laurentides 30229 Quarterfinal 0:02:23.20
26 145 Liam Veinotte CHELSEA Nordiq 28180 Quarterfinal 0:02:14.30
27 157 Thierry Niaison Fondeurs-Laurentides 27506 Quarterfinal 0:02:24.40
28 158 Yan Savoie Rapido 30232 Quarterfinal 0:02:27.10
29 159 Grégoire Bouchard Paquet Montériski 30249 Quarterfinal 0:02:30.10
30 160 Renaud Maurice Mauriski 30261 Quarterfinal 0:02:37.80
31   Henri Lamarre Monteriski 29292 Qualification 0:02:40.00
32   Jonas McKindsey Mouski   Qualification 0:02:49.70
33   Mathieu Comeau C.N.M.S.A. 27095 Qualification 0:18:01.80


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4