Aquathlon Race Series 1 |
||
Date: Jan 13, 2013 | Location: Kinsmen Sports Centre, Edmonton, AB Host Club: Edmonton Triathlong Academy |
|
|
Elite M 1 km. Mass Start | Aquathlon |
Bib | Name | Heat | Start Time |
12 | Brendan Robertson | 8 | 0:00:00.0 |
32 | Paul Tichelaar | 8 | 0:00:00.0 |
34 | mark brown | 8 | 0:00:00.0 |
52 | Thomas Brown | 8 | 0:00:00.0 |
71 | Brian Hrynkow | 8 | *** |
73 | Jason Jama | 8 | *** |
Elite F 1 km. Mass Start | Aquathlon |
Bib | Name | Heat | Start Time |
30 | Jessie Lilly | 7 | 0:00:00.0 |
31 | Heather Savard | 7 | 0:00:00.0 |
33 | Adeline Maunder | 7 | 0:00:00.0 |
37 | Alexandra Gordichuk | 7 | 0:00:00.0 |
76 | Evangeline Fletcher | 7 | *** |
Jr Elite M 1 km. Mass Start | Aquathlon |
Bib | Name | Heat | Start Time |
45 | Aidan Paetsch | 8 | 0:00:00.0 |
Jr Elite F 1 km. Mass Start | Aquathlon |
Bib | Name | Heat | Start Time |
13 | Emma McCormick | 7 | 0:00:00.0 |
18 | Erica Prins | 7 | 0:00:00.0 |
70 | Christine Simard | 7 | 0:00:00.0 |
Age Group 10 Under M 1 km. Mass Start | Aquathlon |
Bib | Name | Heat | Start Time |
29 | Tyler Middleton | 1 | 0:00:00.0 |
40 | Zac Valentine | 1 | 0:00:00.0 |
48 | reese Palmer | 1 | 0:00:00.0 |
56 | Breaux Wilson | 1 | 0:00:00.0 |
Age Group 10 Under F 1 km. Mass Start | Aquathlon |
Bib | Name | Heat | Start Time |
28 | kaylie lawrence | 1 | 0:00:00.0 |
35 | Maya Flindall | 1 | 0:00:00.0 |
38 | Catriona Hurley | 1 | 0:00:00.0 |
50 | Audrey Boucher | 1 | 0:00:00.0 |
Age Group 11 - 12 M 1 km. Mass Start | Aquathlon |
Bib | Name | Heat | Start Time |
4 | Alexander Tonelli | 2 | 0:00:00.0 |
26 | Jaxon Brooks | 2 | 0:00:00.0 |
Age Group 11 - 12 F 1 km. Mass Start | Aquathlon |
Bib | Name | Heat | Start Time |
41 | Kate Valentine | 2 | 0:00:00.0 |
42 | Sarah Valentine | 2 | 0:00:00.0 |
Age Group 13 M 1 km. Mass Start | Aquathlon |
Bib | Name | Heat | Start Time |
11 | Logan Arthur | 3 | 0:00:00.0 |
23 | Ryan Banack | 3 | 0:00:00.0 |
Age Group 13 F 1 km. Mass Start | Aquathlon |
Bib | Name | Heat | Start Time |
21 | Grace Polkosnik | 3 | 0:00:00.0 |
22 | Claire Polkosnik | 3 | 0:00:00.0 |
43 | Erin Paetsch | 3 | 0:00:00.0 |
49 | Brooklyn Palmer | 3 | 0:00:00.0 |
Age Group 14 - 15 M 1 km. Mass Start | Aquathlon |
Bib | Name | Heat | Start Time |
16 | Sean Livingstone | 3 | 0:00:00.0 |
51 | James Thomson | 3 | 0:00:00.0 |
Age Group 14 - 15 F 1 km. Mass Start | Aquathlon |
Bib | Name | Heat | Start Time |
Age Group 16 - 19 M 1 km. Mass Start | Aquathlon |
Bib | Name | Heat | Start Time |
10 | Jordan Arthur | 6 | 0:00:00.0 |
25 | Bradley Brooks | 6 | 0:00:00.0 |
Age Group 16 - 19 F 1 km. Mass Start | Aquathlon |
Bib | Name | Heat | Start Time |
Age Group 20 - 29 M 1 km. Mass Start | Aquathlon |
Bib | Name | Heat | Start Time |
3 | Ivan Kagoro | 5 | 0:00:00.0 |
20 | Michael Glazier | 6 | 0:00:00.0 |
57 | Kiel Klauwers | 6 | 0:00:00.0 |
77 | Spencer Peterson | 6 | *** |
Age Group 20 - 29 F 1 km. Mass Start | Aquathlon |
Bib | Name | Heat | Start Time |
19 | Lindsay Somerset | 6 | 0:00:00.0 |
Age Group 30 - 39 M 1 km. Mass Start | Aquathlon |
Bib | Name | Heat | Start Time |
14 | Sergio Pérez | 5 | 0:00:00.0 |
Age Group 30 - 39 F 1 km. Mass Start | Aquathlon |
Bib | Name | Heat | Start Time |
1 | Sophie Jobin | 5 | 0:00:00.0 |
5 | Jessica King | 5 | 0:00:00.0 |
24 | Ky Geddes | 5 | 0:00:00.0 |
39 | Shari McAdam | 5 | 0:00:00.0 |
47 | Tracy Palmer | 5 | 0:00:00.0 |
55 | Jenn Wilson | 5 | 0:00:00.0 |
74 | Jay Smith | 5 | *** |
Age Group 40 - 49 M 1 km. Mass Start | Aquathlon |
Bib | Name | Heat | Start Time |
2 | Nick Ward | 5 | 0:00:00.0 |
6 | Geoff Wagner | 5 | 0:00:00.0 |
44 | Paul Paetsch | 5 | 0:00:00.0 |
58 | Mike Gerencser | 5 | 0:00:00.0 |
72 | Kelly Carter | 5 | *** |
Age Group 40 - 49 F 1 km. Mass Start | Aquathlon |
Bib | Name | Heat | Start Time |
7 | Taletta Wagner | 5 | 0:00:00.0 |
15 | Kathleen Finlan | 5 | 0:00:00.0 |
36 | Shawna Yam | 5 | 0:00:00.0 |
46 | Sandra Paetsch | 5 | 0:00:00.0 |
59 | Michele Harvey-Blankenship | 5 | 0:00:00.0 |
Age Group 50 - 59 M 1 km. Mass Start | Aquathlon |
Bib | Name | Heat | Start Time |
8 | Peter Taylor | 4 | 0:00:00.0 |
9 | Miles Gibson | 4 | 0:00:00.0 |
17 | David Livingstone | 4 | 0:00:00.0 |
27 | malcolm stinson | 4 | 0:00:00.0 |
60 | Ian Thomson | 4 | 0:00:00.0 |
61 | Mike Krahn | 4 | 0:00:00.0 |
Age Group 50 - 59 F 1 km. Mass Start | Aquathlon |
Bib | Name | Heat | Start Time |
Age Group 60+ M 1 km. Mass Start | Aquathlon |
Bib | Name | Heat | Start Time |
53 | Richard Roberts | 4 | 0:00:00.0 |
78 | John O'Kelly | 4 | *** |
Age Group 60+ F 1 km. Mass Start | Aquathlon |
Bib | Name | Heat | Start Time |
54 | Catherine Roberts | 4 | 0:00:00.0 |
Elite Men Final 1 km. Mass Start | Aquathlon |
Bib | Name | Heat | Start Time |
Elite Women Final 1 km. Mass Start | Aquathlon |
Bib | Name | Heat | Start Time |