Coupe Québec (première tranche) - Style classique |
||
Date: Jan 13, 2013 | Endroit Rimouski Club hôte : Mouski Nordique |
|
|
Open Hommes 11 km. Classic | 18 ans et plus |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
1 | Guy Métayer | Club Nordique Mont-Ste-Anne | 9:15:30.0 |
2 | Jay Boychuk | McGill Nordic Ski Team | 9:16:00.0 |
3 | Alexander Danco | McGill Nordic Ski Team | 9:16:30.0 |
4 | Joel Spratt | McGill Nordic Ski Team | 9:17:00.0 |
5 | Evan Batten | McGill Nordic Ski Team | 9:17:30.0 |
6 | Edward Langstone | McGill Nordic Ski Team | 9:18:00.0 |
7 | Brian Krug | McGill Nordic Ski Team | 9:18:30.0 |
8 | David Grégoire | Ski de fond orford | 9:19:00.0 |
9 | Colin Christophe | club de ski de fond parc du Mont-Or | 9:19:30.0 |
10 | Léandre Fournier Lacombe | Défi T.M. | 9:20:00.0 |
11 | Mathieu Maltais | Orford | 9:20:30.0 |
12 | Thomas Reed-Métayer | Club Nordique Mont-Ste-Anne | 9:21:00.0 |
13 | Christophe Perron | skibec | 9:21:30.0 |
14 | Philippe Côté | Orford (Université de Sherbrooke) | 9:22:00.0 |
15 | Frédérick Tessier-Brassard | Skibec | 9:22:30.0 |
16 | Hughes Bergeron | Skibec | 9:23:00.0 |
17 | Julien Lamoureux | Club de ski de fond Montériski | 9:23:30.0 |
18 | Hugo Fontaine | CLUB DE SKI DE FOND ORFORD | 9:24:00.0 |
19 | Vincent Ruel | Madshus / Apogee Opti Cité | 9:24:30.0 |
20 | Etienne Richard | M.S.A. | 9:25:00.0 |
21 | Etienne Lavoie-Trudeau | Mauriski | 9:25:30.0 |
22 | Conor Thompson | Monteriski | 9:26:00.0 |
23 | Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 9:26:30.0 |
24 | Simon Beaudet | 9:27:00.0 | |
25 | Jérémie Bonneau | Skibec Nordique | 9:27:30.0 |
26 | Alexis Morin | Skibec Nordique | 9:28:00.0 |
Maitre Hommes 30 km. Classic | 18 ans et plus (Circuit Maîtres) |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
27 | Étienne Cyr | VO2/Mia Pasta | 9:30:00.0 |
39 | Marc Fourcaudot | 9:30:30.0 | |
50 | Jean Fortier | 9:31:00.0 | |
37 | Yves-Olivier Ménard | 9:31:30.0 | |
33 | François Léveillé | Orford | 9:32:00.0 |
35 | Etienne Harvey | 9:32:30.0 | |
43 | Alexandre Blais-Montpetit | Mouski | 9:33:00.0 |
34 | Marc Péloquin | CLUB MONTÉRÉSKI | 9:33:30.0 |
52 | Martin Portelance | 9:34:00.0 | |
47 | Louis Lamarre | Monteriski | 9:34:30.0 |
36 | Francois Piuze | Opticité | 9:35:00.0 |
51 | Robin Lever | 9:35:30.0 | |
54 | Stéphane Martel | Skimau Shawinigan | 9:36:00.0 |
40 | Jean Sébastien Zahra | Mouski | 9:36:30.0 |
45 | Michel Leblanc | indépendant | 9:37:00.0 |
38 | Marcel David | 9:37:30.0 | |
42 | Simon Thibault | VO2 | 9:38:00.0 |
41 | Roger Blais | AMSF | 9:38:30.0 |
29 | Gaetan Beaulieu | la vie sportive | 9:39:00.0 |
44 | Rock Ouimet | AMSFQ | 9:39:30.0 |
28 | Bernard Caron | Mouski | 9:40:00.0 |
31 | Paul Wright | Aventuriers | 9:40:30.0 |
46 | Ménard Denis | Skinouk | 9:41:00.0 |
48 | Pierre Harvey | 9:41:30.0 | |
53 | Louis Belzile | Vie sportive | 9:42:00.0 |
49 | André Gauvin | Rossignol | 9:42:30.0 |
32 | Jean-Yves Babin | Maîtres Vie Sportive | 9:43:00.0 |
30 | Bernard Carré | indépendant | 9:43:30.0 |
Maitre Femmes 20 km. Classic | 18 ans et plus (Circuit Maîtres) |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
55 | Nathalie Bellavance | Montériski | 9:45:00.0 |
56 | Nathalie Langlois | Orford | 9:45:30.0 |
57 | Louise Martineau | Mouski | 9:46:00.0 |
Open Femmes 5.5 km. Classic | 18 ans et plus |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
58 | Marie-Michèle Fiset | Skibec Nordique | 9:48:00.0 |
59 | Jessica Singer | McGill Nordic Ski Team | 9:48:30.0 |
60 | Tessa Wallace | McGill Nordic Ski Team | 9:49:00.0 |
61 | Roy Marie-Louise | Mouski Nordique | 9:49:30.0 |
62 | Naomi Burns | McGill Nordic Ski Team | 9:50:00.0 |
63 | Krista Bennatti | McGill Nordic Ski Team | 9:50:30.0 |
64 | Michelle Workun-Hill | McGill Nordic Ski Team | 9:51:00.0 |
65 | Esther Jamieson | McGill Nordic Ski Team | 9:51:30.0 |
66 | Emma Zapf-Gilje | McGill Nordic Ski Team | 9:52:00.0 |
67 | Évelyne Bellerose | Défi T.M. | 9:52:30.0 |
68 | Christel Pichard-Jolicoeur | Club Nordique MSA | 9:53:00.0 |
69 | Camille Côté-Laroche | Club Nordique M.S.A | 9:53:30.0 |
70 | Camille Pepin | Club nordique M.S.A. | 9:54:00.0 |
71 | Caroline Drolet | Skibec | 9:54:30.0 |
72 | Sophie Carrier-Laforte | skinouk | 9:55:00.0 |
73 | Camille Burbidge Izquierdo | Monteriski | 9:55:30.0 |
74 | Alexe Tremblay | Skibec Nordique | 9:56:00.0 |
75 | Genevieve Tremblay-Bugeaud | Skibec | 9:56:30.0 |
76 | Alexia Rancourt | Club Nordique M.S.A | 9:57:00.0 |
Junior B Hommes 5.5 km. Classic | 16-17 ans |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
77 | Guillaume Gagnier-Michel | Mouski nordique | 10:00:00.0 |
78 | Maxime Plater | Chelsea Nordiq | 10:00:30.0 |
79 | Émile Plazanet | Défi T.M. | 10:01:00.0 |
80 | Pierre-Alexandre Vézina | Nordique Mont-St-Anne | 10:01:30.0 |
81 | Nicolas Figuet | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 10:02:00.0 |
82 | Antoine Côté | Mouski | 10:02:30.0 |
83 | Victor Maurice | Mauriski | 10:03:00.0 |
84 | August Myers | Club de ski de fond Parc du Mont-Or | 10:03:30.0 |
85 | Daniel Martel | chelsea nordiq | 10:04:00.0 |
86 | Maxence Guindon | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 10:04:30.0 |
87 | Alexandre Joly | Club de ski de fond Monteriski | 10:05:00.0 |
88 | Maxime Raymond | Skibec | 10:05:30.0 |
89 | Olivier Peloquin | CLUB MONTÉRISKI | 10:06:00.0 |
90 | Antoine Hébert | Club de ski de fond Monteriski | 10:06:30.0 |
91 | Alexandre Leclerc | Chelsea Nordiq | 10:07:00.0 |
92 | Gabriël Houde | Défi T.M. | 10:07:30.0 |
93 | Clovis Lamarre | Monteriski | 10:08:00.0 |
94 | Tyler Messier | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 10:08:30.0 |
95 | Aaron Fahey | Chelsea Nordiq | 10:09:00.0 |
96 | Eloi Lemay | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 10:09:30.0 |
97 | Samuel Pouliot | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 10:10:00.0 |
98 | Sacha Morin-Sirois | Nakkertok | 10:10:30.0 |
99 | Frédéric Samson | Skibec | 10:11:00.0 |
100 | William Dumas | Chelsea Nordiq | 10:11:30.0 |
101 | Zacharie Turgeon | Skinouk | 10:12:00.0 |
102 | Curtis Marchand | skinouk | 10:12:30.0 |
103 | Zachary Cristofanilli | Club de ski de fond Mont-Orford | 10:13:00.0 |
104 | Alexis Dumas | Skibec Nordique | 10:13:30.0 |
105 | Edouard Reed-Métayer | Club Nordique Mont-Ste-Anne | 10:14:00.0 |
106 | Olivier Hamel | Skibec Nordique | 10:14:30.0 |
107 | Nicholas Pigeon | Skinouk | 10:15:00.0 |
108 | Antoine Briand | Skibec Nordique | 10:15:30.0 |
Junior B Femmes 5.5 km. Classic | (15) 16-17 ans |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
109 | Gabrielle Lajeunesse Langdeau | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 10:17:00.0 |
110 | Annie Sabourin | Nakkertok | 10:17:30.0 |
111 | Marianne St-Louis-Morneau | Skibec nordique | 10:18:00.0 |
112 | Jeanne Lavoie-Trudeau | Mauriski | 10:18:30.0 |
113 | Méghan Grégoire | Défi T.M. | 10:19:00.0 |
114 | Sabrina Pouliot | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 10:19:30.0 |
115 | Andréa Fox | Club de Ski de fond Montériski | 10:20:00.0 |
116 | Andréanne Dumont | Skinouk | 10:20:30.0 |
117 | Maryann Gauthier | Défi T.M. | 10:21:00.0 |
118 | Gabrielle Petitclerc | cnmsa | 10:21:30.0 |
119 | Rosalie Vézina | Club Nordique MSA | 10:22:00.0 |
120 | Rozie Brochu | Nakkertok | 10:22:30.0 |
121 | Emanuelle Langlois | Skinouk | 10:23:00.0 |
122 | Alana Hennessy | Chelsea Nordiq | 10:23:30.0 |
123 | Delphine Duvernay Tardif | MONTÉRISKI | 10:24:00.0 |
124 | Andrée-Anne Théberge | SKIBEC NORDIQUE | 10:24:30.0 |
125 | Emily Heroux | Nakkertok | 10:25:00.0 |
126 | Dafné Théroux Izquierdo | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 10:25:30.0 |
127 | Emilie Stewart-Jones | CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE | 10:26:00.0 |
128 | Lalique Browne | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 10:26:30.0 |
Juvenile Hommes 5.5 km. Classic | 14-15 ans |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
129 | Jonas McKindsey | Mouski | 10:28:00.0 |
130 | Antoine Cyr | Skinouk | 10:28:30.0 |
131 | Tobin Novosad Izquierdo | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 10:29:00.0 |
132 | Étienne Hébert | Club de ski de fond Montériski | 10:29:30.0 |
133 | Victor Houde | Défi T.M. | 10:30:00.0 |
134 | Liam Browne | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 10:30:30.0 |
135 | Francis Izquierdo-Bernier | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 10:31:00.0 |
136 | Siméon Lemay | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 10:31:30.0 |
137 | Neal Fahey | Chelsea Nordiq | 10:32:00.0 |
138 | Grégoire Bouchard Paquet | Montériski | 10:32:30.0 |
139 | Albert Picard | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 10:33:00.0 |
140 | Henri Lamarre | Monteriski | 10:33:30.0 |
141 | Renaud Maurice | Mauriski | 10:34:00.0 |
142 | Benjamin Dionne | Skinouk | 10:34:30.0 |
143 | Thierry Niaison | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 10:35:00.0 |
144 | Benjamin Turgeon | Skinouk | 10:35:30.0 |
145 | Yan Savoie | Rapido | 10:36:00.0 |
146 | Vincent Boucher | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 10:36:30.0 |
147 | Jean-Christophe Barrette | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 10:37:00.0 |
148 | Gabriel Sarrazin | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 10:37:30.0 |
149 | Benjamin Boucher | Monteriski | 10:38:00.0 |
150 | Nicolas Beaulieu | Orford | 10:38:30.0 |
151 | William Gourgues | skibec nordique | 10:39:00.0 |
152 | Félix Longpré | Nordique MSA | 10:39:30.0 |
153 | Raphaël Dumas | Chelsea Nordiq | 10:40:00.0 |
154 | Félix-Antoine Vézina | Nordique M.S.A. | 10:40:30.0 |
155 | Mathieu Comeau | C.N.M.S.A. | 10:41:00.0 |
156 | Liam Veinotte | CHELSEA Nordiq | 10:41:30.0 |
157 | Nilan McIntosh | Chelsea Nordiq | 10:42:00.0 |
158 | Philippe Boucher | Skibec Nordique | 10:42:30.0 |
159 | Pierrick Sarthou | MONTÉRISKI | 10:43:00.0 |
160 | Adam Roberge | Fondeurs Laurentides | 10:43:30.0 |
161 | Antoine Blais | Skibec Nordique | 10:44:00.0 |
Juvenile F Régional 0.4 km. Classic | 4-5 ans |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
162 | Sylvie Thériault | Mont-Climont | 10:46:00.0 |
163 | Rosalie Allard | Mouski | 10:46:30.0 |
164 | Maé Bourgeois-Cantin | Mouski Nordique | 10:47:00.0 |
Juvenile Femmes 5.5 km. Classic | (13) 14-15 ans |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
165 | Lorie Fredette-Baillargeon | Défi T.M. | 10:48:00.0 |
166 | Marilou Boilard | SKIBEC | 10:48:30.0 |
167 | Élisa Trudel | mouski | 10:49:00.0 |
168 | Jasmine Workun-Hill | 10:49:30.0 | |
169 | Lauriane Grégoire | Défi T.M. | 10:50:00.0 |
170 | Florence Dostie-Ménard | Skinouk | 10:50:30.0 |
171 | Sarah Harvey | Skibec | 10:51:00.0 |
172 | Julie Mathieu-Trottier | Skibec Nordique | 10:51:30.0 |
173 | Laura Leclair | Chelsea Nordiq | 10:52:00.0 |
174 | Virginie Provencher | skibec nordique | 10:52:30.0 |
175 | Alice Burbidge Izquierdo | Monteriski | 10:53:00.0 |
176 | Gabrielle Sarthou | MONTÉRISKI | 10:53:30.0 |
177 | Jeanne Morin | Montériski | 10:54:00.0 |
178 | Marie-Pier Pelletier-Millette | Skinouk | 10:54:30.0 |
179 | Marianne Scherrer | Skibec Nordique | 10:55:00.0 |
180 | Audrey-Anne Dufresne | Mauriski | 10:55:30.0 |
181 | Leanne Weller | CLUB CHELSEA NORDIQ | 10:56:00.0 |
182 | Catherine Reed-Métayer | Club Nordique Mont-Ste-Anne | 10:56:30.0 |
183 | Laurence Dumais | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 10:57:00.0 |
Midget Garçons 5.5 km. Classic | (12) 13-14 ans |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
184 | Louis Cormier | Mouski | 11:00:00.0 |
185 | Antoine Barrette | Défi T.M. | 11:00:30.0 |
186 | Benjamin Rioux | Mouski | 11:01:00.0 |
187 | Tyrai Laughton | Pleins Poumons | 11:01:30.0 |
188 | Alexandre Gauthier | Défi T.M. | 11:02:00.0 |
189 | Matisse Vadnais | Défi T.M. | 11:02:30.0 |
190 | Grant Scarratt | Mouski | 11:03:00.0 |
191 | Noah Robert De Massy | Défi T.M. | 11:03:30.0 |
Midget Filles 5.5 km. Classic | (11) 12-13 ans |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
192 | Solene Bourgeois-Cantin | Mouski | 11:05:00.0 |
193 | Romane Chamberland-Trudel | Mouski | 11:05:30.0 |
194 | Gosselin Heidi | Mouski | 11:06:00.0 |
195 | Claire-Hélène Piuze | Défi T.M. | 11:06:30.0 |
196 | Marie-Jeanne Charest | Mont-Climont | 11:07:00.0 |
Atome Garçons 1.4 km. Classic | (5) 6-7-8 ans |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
197 | Jolan Forest | Mouski | 11:45:00.0 |
198 | Rémi Boilard | HUS-SKI | 11:45:30.0 |
199 | Alex Roy | Mont-Climont | 11:46:00.0 |
200 | Mathis Cormier | Mouski | 11:46:30.0 |
201 | Bao Charest | Mont-Climont | 11:47:00.0 |
202 | Émeric Bastien-Cartier | Mouski | 11:47:30.0 |
203 | William Gagné-Duplisea | Mouski | 11:48:00.0 |
204 | David Thériault | Mont-Climont | 11:48:30.0 |
Atome Filles 1.4 km. Classic Mass Start | (5) 6-7-8 ans |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
205 | Aurélie Doucet | Mouski | 11:49:00.0 |
206 | Ophélie Dumont | Mont-Climont | 11:49:00.0 |
207 | Maëlie Forest | Mouski | 11:49:00.0 |
208 | Flora Deschenes | Mouski | 11:49:00.0 |
209 | Nelly Lavoie | Mouski | 11:49:00.0 |
Pee-Wee Garçons 3 km. Classic | (9) 10-11-12 ans |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
210 | Tayo Chalifour | Mont-Climont | 11:48:00.0 |
211 | Étienne Turcotte | Pleins Poumons | 11:48:30.0 |
212 | Félix Houde | Défi T.M. | 11:49:00.0 |
213 | Simon Levasseur | Mont-Climont | 11:49:30.0 |
214 | Sédrick Francoeur | Mont-Climont | 11:50:00.0 |
215 | Eloï Charest | Mont-Climont | 11:50:30.0 |
216 | Victor Chamberland-Trudel | Mouski | 11:51:00.0 |
217 | Olivier Léveillé | Orford | 11:51:30.0 |
218 | Thomas Guay-Vachon | Mouski | 11:52:00.0 |
219 | Olivier Deschesnes | Mouski | 11:52:30.0 |
Pee-Wee Filles 3 km. Classic | (8) 9-10-11 ans |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
220 | Léa-Lou Charest | Mont-Climont | 11:58:00.0 |
221 | Anne-Sophie Didier | Mont-Climont | 11:58:30.0 |
222 | Marie Anguenot | Mouski | 11:59:00.0 |
223 | Audrey Levasseur | Mont-Climont | 11:59:30.0 |
224 | Isabeau Charest | Mont-Climont | 12:00:00.0 |
225 | Noémie Thériault | Mont-Climont | 12:00:30.0 |
226 | Valérie Thériault | Mont-Climont | 12:01:00.0 |
227 | Marie-Pier Cormier | Mouski | 12:01:30.0 |
Quark Garçons 0.4 km. Classic | 4-5 ans |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
Quark Filles 0.4 km. Classic | 4-5 ans |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
228 | Florence-Èmy Francoeur | Mont-Climont | 12:00:30.0 |
229 | Alexis Didier | Mont-Climont | 12:01:00.0 |
230 | Adèle Bastien-Cartier | Mouski | 12:01:30.0 |
Juvenile H Régional 5.5 km. Classic Mass Start | (13) 14-15 ans |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |