1re tranche de la Coupe Québec - Sprint (qualif.) | Zone4.ca

1re tranche de la Coupe Québec - Sprint (qualif.)

Date: Jan 12, 2013
Official  Results
Endroit Rimouski
Club hôte : Mouski Nordique

Délégué technique :  Alain Vachon 
Directeur d'épreuve :  Daniel Guay 
Chef de stade :  Martin Lagacé 
Chef de piste :  Charles-André Giasson 
Secrétariat :  Diane Côté 
Chef chrono :  Sébastien Bolduc 
Obs. Time: 10 h
Vent : 15 km/h 
Ciel : Nuageux Temp. (air):  -6
Neige : Transformée

Open Femmes 1 km. Free  18 ans et plus  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk CCCLicence Time Diff CCCPts
1 27 Michelle Workun-Hill U23 Femmes 1/7 18397 0:02:05.2    
2 29 Alexia Rancourt Junior A Femmes 1/11 19233 0:02:08.7 +3.5  
3 26 Camille Pepin U23 Femmes 2/7 14569 0:02:09.2 +4.0  
4 31 Sophie Carrier-Laforte Junior A Femmes 2/11 24472 0:02:09.7 +4.5  
5 30 Camille Burbidge Izquierdo Junior A Femmes 3/11 19563 0:02:12.4 +7.2  
6 33 Évelyne Bellerose Junior A Femmes 4/11 19618 0:02:12.5 +7.2  
7 28 Caroline Drolet U23 Femmes 3/7 14202 0:02:13.1 +7.9  
8 32 Genevieve Tremblay-Bugeaud U23 Femmes 4/7 18495 0:02:15.4 +10.1  
9 41 Robin Krug U23 Femmes 5/7   0:02:18.1 +12.9  
10 35 Christel Pichard-Jolicoeur Junior A Femmes 5/11 22602 0:02:18.5 +13.3  
11 34 Marie-Michèle Fiset Junior A Femmes 6/11 19543 0:02:20.0 +14.8  
12 36 Alexe Tremblay Junior A Femmes 7/11 21032 0:02:23.8 +18.6  
13 37 Camille Côté-Laroche Junior A Femmes 8/11 19230 0:02:24.9 +19.6  
14 38 Marie-Louise Roy Junior A Femmes 9/11 22603 0:02:28.4 +23.1  
15 43 Krista Bennatti U23 Femmes 6/7   0:02:31.2 +26.0  
16 39 Esther Jamieson Junior A Femmes 10/11   0:02:39.8 +34.6  
17 42 Tessa Wallace U23 Femmes 7/7   0:02:42.7 +37.5  
18 40 Jessica Singer Junior A Femmes 11/11   0:03:17.1 +1:11.9  


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4