1re tranche de la Coupe Québec - Sprint (qualif.) | Zone4.ca

1re tranche de la Coupe Québec - Sprint (qualif.)

Date: Jan 12, 2013
StartList
Endroit Rimouski
Club hôte : Mouski Nordique

Délégué technique :  Alain Vachon 
Directeur d'épreuve :  Daniel Guay 
Chef de stade :  Martin Lagacé 
Chef de piste :  Charles-André Giasson 
Secrétariat :  Diane Côté 
Chef chrono :  Sébastien Bolduc 
Obs. Time: 10 h
Vent : 15 km/h 
Ciel : Nuageux Temp. (air):  -6
Neige : Transformée

Juvenile Hommes 1 km. Free  14-15 ans  
Bib Name Age CCCPoints Start Time Assigned Start
102 Mathieu Comeau 15 65.13 9:44:30.0 9:44:30.0
109 Olivier Chenette-Stewart 16 0 9:46:15.0 9:46:15.0
96 Antoine Blais 16 73.88 9:43:00.0 9:43:00.0
97 Philippe Boucher 16 71.27 9:43:15.0 9:43:15.0
98 Vincent Boucher 16 69.64 9:43:30.0 9:43:30.0
99 Raphaël Dumas 16 67.13 9:43:45.0 9:43:45.0
100 Gabriel Sarrazin 16 65.73 9:44:00.0 9:44:00.0
101 William Gourgues 16 65.17 9:44:15.0 9:44:15.0
103 Félix-Antoine Vézina 16 63.94 9:44:45.0 9:44:45.0
104 Nilan McIntosh 16 63.02 9:45:00.0 9:45:00.0
105 Nicolas Beaulieu 15 62.66 9:45:15.0 9:45:15.0
106 Liam Veinotte 16 62.48 9:45:30.0 9:45:30.0
107 Liam Browne 16 60.05 9:45:45.0 9:45:45.0
108 Benjamin Boucher 16 0 9:46:00.0 9:46:00.0
110 Adam Roberge 16 0 9:46:30.0 9:46:30.0
111 Pierrick Sarthou 14 0 9:46:45.0 9:46:45.0
112 Félix Longpré 15 0 9:47:00.0 9:47:00.0
113 Thierry Niaison 16 0 9:47:15.0 9:47:15.0
114 Jean-Christophe Barrette 15 0 9:47:30.0 9:47:30.0
115 Victor Houde 15   9:47:45.0 9:47:45.0
116 Jonas McKindsey 16   9:48:00.0 9:48:00.0
117 Yan Savoie 15   9:48:15.0 9:48:15.0
118 Antoine Cyr 15   9:48:30.0 9:48:30.0
119 Henri Lamarre 15   9:48:45.0 9:48:45.0
120 Benjamin Turgeon 15   9:49:00.0 9:49:00.0
121 Grégoire Bouchard Paquet 15   9:49:15.0 9:49:15.0
122 Renaud Maurice 16   9:49:30.0 9:49:30.0
123 Albert Picard 15   9:49:45.0 9:49:45.0
124 Tobin Novosad Izquierdo 16   9:50:00.0 9:50:00.0
125 Siméon Lemay 15   9:50:15.0 9:50:15.0
126 Étienne Hébert 15   9:50:30.0 9:50:30.0
127 Francis Izquierdo-Bernier 15   9:50:45.0 9:50:45.0
128 Benjamin Dionne 16   9:51:00.0 9:51:00.0
129 Neal Fahey 15   9:51:15.0 9:51:15.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4