1re tranche de la Coupe Québec - Sprint (qualif.) | Zone4.ca

1re tranche de la Coupe Québec - Sprint (qualif.)

Date: Jan 12, 2013
Official  Results
Endroit Rimouski
Club hôte : Mouski Nordique

Délégué technique :  Alain Vachon 
Directeur d'épreuve :  Daniel Guay 
Chef de stade :  Martin Lagacé 
Chef de piste :  Charles-André Giasson 
Secrétariat :  Diane Côté 
Chef chrono :  Sébastien Bolduc 
Obs. Time: 10 h
Vent : 15 km/h 
Ciel : Nuageux Temp. (air):  -6
Neige : Transformée

Open Hommes 1 km. Free  18 ans et plus  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk CCCLicence Time Diff CCCPts
1 2 Alexis Morin Junior A Hommes 1/11 24486 0:01:49.9    
2 3 David Grégoire U23 Hommes 1/10 22990 0:01:50.5 +0.6  
3 1 Etienne Richard U23 Hommes 2/10 14054 0:01:50.8 +0.9  
4 5 Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier Junior A Hommes 2/11 24467 0:01:51.4 +1.5  
5 6 Vincent Ruel Senior Hommes 1/4 12652 0:01:52.3 +2.3  
6 9 Thomas Reed-Métayer Junior A Hommes 3/11 21601 0:01:52.5 +2.6  
7 11 Jérémie Bonneau Junior A Hommes 4/11 19542 0:01:53.3 +3.3  
7 4 Hugo Fontaine U23 Hommes 3/10 20525 0:01:53.3 +3.3  
9 13 Hughes Bergeron Junior A Hommes 5/11 22616 0:01:55.2 +5.2  
10 17 Colin Christophe Junior A Hommes 6/11 21489 0:01:55.8 +5.9  
11 16 Léandre Fournier Lacombe Junior A Hommes 7/11 24495 0:01:57.1 +7.2  
12 7 Julien Lamoureux Junior A Hommes 8/11 21454 0:01:57.2 +7.2  
13 20 Félix Guay-Vachon U23 Hommes 4/10 18490 0:01:57.6 +7.7  
14 8 Conor Thompson Junior A Hommes 9/11 22614 0:01:58.4 +8.5  
15 15 Frédérick Tessier-Brassard U23 Hommes 5/10 25699 0:01:59.6 +9.6  
16 18 Mathieu Maltais Senior Hommes 2/4 25702 0:01:59.9 +10.0  
17 14 Philippe Côté U23 Hommes 6/10 18487 0:02:01.3 +11.4  
18 19 Christophe Perron Junior A Hommes 10/11 19535 0:02:01.5 +11.5  
19 23 Brian Krug Junior A Hommes 11/11   0:02:04.4 +14.5  
19 10 Simon Beaudet Senior Hommes 3/4 12901 0:02:04.4 +14.5  
21 12 Etienne Lavoie-Trudeau U23 Hommes 7/10 14302 0:02:05.5 +15.5  
22 24 Evan Batten U23 Hommes 8/10   0:02:18.3 +28.3  
23 25 Alexander Danco Senior Hommes 4/4   0:02:19.0 +29.1  
24 21 Jay Boychuk U23 Hommes 9/10   0:02:25.9 +36.0  
25 22 Joel Spratt U23 Hommes 10/10   0:02:35.0 +45.1  

Open Femmes 1 km. Free  18 ans et plus  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk CCCLicence Time Diff CCCPts
1 27 Michelle Workun-Hill U23 Femmes 1/7 18397 0:02:05.2    
2 29 Alexia Rancourt Junior A Femmes 1/11 19233 0:02:08.7 +3.5  
3 26 Camille Pepin U23 Femmes 2/7 14569 0:02:09.2 +4.0  
4 31 Sophie Carrier-Laforte Junior A Femmes 2/11 24472 0:02:09.7 +4.5  
5 30 Camille Burbidge Izquierdo Junior A Femmes 3/11 19563 0:02:12.4 +7.2  
6 33 Évelyne Bellerose Junior A Femmes 4/11 19618 0:02:12.5 +7.2  
7 28 Caroline Drolet U23 Femmes 3/7 14202 0:02:13.1 +7.9  
8 32 Genevieve Tremblay-Bugeaud U23 Femmes 4/7 18495 0:02:15.4 +10.1  
9 41 Robin Krug U23 Femmes 5/7   0:02:18.1 +12.9  
10 35 Christel Pichard-Jolicoeur Junior A Femmes 5/11 22602 0:02:18.5 +13.3  
11 34 Marie-Michèle Fiset Junior A Femmes 6/11 19543 0:02:20.0 +14.8  
12 36 Alexe Tremblay Junior A Femmes 7/11 21032 0:02:23.8 +18.6  
13 37 Camille Côté-Laroche Junior A Femmes 8/11 19230 0:02:24.9 +19.6  
14 38 Marie-Louise Roy Junior A Femmes 9/11 22603 0:02:28.4 +23.1  
15 43 Krista Bennatti U23 Femmes 6/7   0:02:31.2 +26.0  
16 39 Esther Jamieson Junior A Femmes 10/11   0:02:39.8 +34.6  
17 42 Tessa Wallace U23 Femmes 7/7   0:02:42.7 +37.5  
18 40 Jessica Singer Junior A Femmes 11/11   0:03:17.1 +1:11.9  

Junior B Hommes 1 km. Free  16-17 ans  
PL Bib Name CCCLicence Time Diff CCCPts
1 45 Nicholas Pigeon 24518 0:01:50.1    
2 47 William Dumas 26913 0:01:52.4 +2.2  
2 53 Frédéric Samson 23581 0:01:52.4 +2.2  
4 44 Olivier Hamel 25623 0:01:52.9 +2.7  
5 49 Curtis Marchand 24470 0:01:53.1 +3.0  
6 52 Aaron Fahey 25784 0:01:53.4 +3.2  
7 55 Zachary Cristofanilli 25576 0:01:54.7 +4.5  
8 46 Edouard Reed-Métayer 25622 0:01:54.8 +4.7  
9 50 Alexis Dumas 23580 0:01:55.1 +5.0  
10 48 Antoine Briand 23624 0:01:55.6 +5.5  
11 56 Zacharie Turgeon 25756 0:01:56.1 +6.0  
12 51 Maxime Raymond 25618 0:01:56.5 +6.4  
13 58 Samuel Pouliot 24468 0:02:00.1 +10.0  
14 60 Tyler Messier 25769 0:02:00.5 +10.4  
15 57 Eloi Lemay 25772 0:02:01.2 +11.0  
16 73 Daniel Martel   0:02:03.9 +13.8  
17 62 Antoine Hébert 25750 0:02:04.3 +14.1  
18 54 Sacha Morin-Sirois 23623 0:02:04.4 +14.3  
19 61 Alexandre Joly 25761 0:02:05.8 +15.6  
20 72 Victor Maurice   0:02:07.2 +17.1  
21 64 Olivier Peloquin 25616 0:02:07.7 +17.6  
22 59 Gabriël Houde 27500 0:02:08.5 +18.3  
23 63 Nicolas Figuet 24466 0:02:08.9 +18.8  
24 65 Alexandre Leclerc 28192 0:02:10.6 +20.5  
25 66 Clovis Lamarre 28655 0:02:10.8 +20.6  
26 75 Maxime Plater 22199 0:02:18.1 +28.0  
27 68 August Myers 27358 0:02:18.2 +28.1  
28 69 Pierre-Alexandre Vézina 25606 0:02:18.6 +28.5  
29 67 Antoine Côté 25793 0:02:20.2 +30.1  
30 74 Guillaume Gagnier-Michel 30239 0:02:21.1 +31.0  
31 71 Maxence Guindon 30226 0:02:24.9 +34.7  
32 70 Emile Plazanet 27434 0:02:26.2 +36.1  

Junior B Femmes 1 km. Free  (15) 16-17 ans  
PL Bib Name CCCLicence Time Diff CCCPts
1 76 Emilie Stewart-Jones 23773 0:02:11.2    
2 78 Delphine Duvernay Tardif 25602 0:02:11.6 +0.4  
3 77 Andrée-Anne Théberge 23610 0:02:12.6 +1.3  
4 81 Lalique Browne 28170 0:02:21.0 +9.8  
5 79 Rosalie Vézina 23597 0:02:21.3 +10.0  
6 85 Emily Heroux 27377 0:02:24.0 +12.8  
7 86 Gabrielle Lajeunesse Langdeau 25767 0:02:24.5 +13.3  
8 83 Rozie Brochu 25783 0:02:24.7 +13.5  
9 87 Dafné Théroux Izquierdo 25771 0:02:25.3 +14.0  
10 84 Annie Sabourin 25577 0:02:26.5 +15.3  
11 80 Emanuelle Langlois 24487 0:02:28.9 +17.6  
12 93 Gabrielle Petitclerc 25605 0:02:29.5 +18.3  
13 90 Jeanne Lavoie-Trudeau 24484 0:02:29.7 +18.5  
14 82 Alana Hennessy 27385 0:02:31.2 +20.0  
15 89 Andréa Fox 25795 0:02:31.3 +20.1  
16 94 Méghan Grégoire 30243 0:02:40.2 +29.0  
17 92 Andréanne Dumont 26908 0:02:42.7 +31.5  
18 91 Sabrina Pouliot 25770 0:02:43.0 +31.8  
19 88 Marianne St-Louis-Morneau 25613 0:02:46.4 +35.2  
20 95 Maryann Gauthier 30242 0:02:53.8 +42.6  

Juvenile Hommes 1 km. Free  14-15 ans  
PL Bib Name CCCLicence Time Diff CCCPts
1 96 Antoine Blais 27382 0:01:52.2    
2 97 Philippe Boucher 27362 0:01:57.7 +5.5  
3 98 Vincent Boucher 28169 0:02:00.3 +8.0  
4 99 Raphaël Dumas 27394 0:02:01.1 +8.9  
5 100 Gabriel Sarrazin 28172 0:02:03.8 +11.5  
6 101 William Gourgues 27419 0:02:05.5 +13.3  
7 103 Félix-Antoine Vézina 27357 0:02:06.8 +14.5  
8 126 Étienne Hébert 29287 0:02:09.0 +16.8  
9 108 Benjamin Boucher 27486 0:02:09.1 +16.8  
10 128 Benjamin Dionne 29386 0:02:09.9 +17.6  
11 112 Félix Longpré 27414 0:02:10.3 +18.1  
12 104 Nilan McIntosh 28177 0:02:10.5 +18.3  
13 105 Nicolas Beaulieu 27403 0:02:11.1 +18.8  
14 110 Adam Roberge 28189 0:02:11.2 +19.0  
15 106 Liam Veinotte 28180 0:02:14.3 +22.1  
16 107 Liam Browne 28171 0:02:14.7 +22.5  
17 114 Jean-Christophe Barrette 27432 0:02:15.0 +22.8  
18 120 Benjamin Turgeon 30240 0:02:17.3 +25.1  
19 111 Pierrick Sarthou 25578 0:02:17.5 +25.3  
20 125 Siméon Lemay 30228 0:02:17.6 +25.3  
21 123 Albert Picard 30230 0:02:18.6 +26.3  
22 118 Antoine Cyr   0:02:18.7 +26.5  
23 127 Francis Izquierdo-Bernier 30227 0:02:18.9 +26.6  
24 115 Victor Houde 30244 0:02:19.2 +27.0  
25 129 Neal Fahey   0:02:19.4 +27.1  
26 124 Tobin Novosad Izquierdo 30229 0:02:23.2 +31.0  
27 113 Thierry Niaison 27506 0:02:24.4 +32.2  
28 117 Yan Savoie 30232 0:02:27.1 +34.8  
29 121 Grégoire Bouchard Paquet 30249 0:02:30.1 +37.8  
30 122 Renaud Maurice   0:02:37.8 +45.6  
31 119 Henri Lamarre 29292 0:02:40.0 +47.7  
32 116 Jonas McKindsey   0:02:49.7 +57.5  
33 102 Mathieu Comeau 27095 0:18:01.8 +16:09.6  
34 109 Olivier Chenette-Stewart 27497 *** ***  

Juvenile Femmes 1 km. Free  (13) 14-15 ans  
PL Bib Name CCCLicence Time Diff CCCPts
1 130 Marie Corriveau 25806 0:02:09.8    
2 133 Laurence Dumais 25753 0:02:11.4 +1.6  
3 132 Laura Leclair 27396 0:02:12.2 +2.3  
4 135 Florence Dostie-Ménard 28652 0:02:14.0 +4.2  
5 136 Leanne Weller 27378 0:02:15.5 +5.7  
6 131 Gabrielle Sarthou 24492 0:02:17.3 +7.5  
7 142 Lauriane Grégoire 30245 0:02:18.1 +8.3  
8 134 Catherine Reed-Métayer 27395 0:02:19.9 +10.0  
9 137 Jasmine Workun-Hill 28151 0:02:22.9 +13.0  
10 139 Virginie Provencher 28164 0:02:24.2 +14.4  
11 138 Audrey-Anne Dufresne 27438 0:02:24.8 +15.0  
12 140 Sarah Harvey 27381 0:02:27.2 +17.3  
13 143 Marianne Scherrer 29469 0:02:31.1 +21.3  
14 144 Jeanne Morin 28656 0:02:31.3 +21.5  
15 150 Julie Mathieu-Trottier 29500 0:02:34.7 +24.8  
16 149 Maé Bourgeois-Cantin   0:02:35.8 +26.0  
17 141 Lorie Fredette-Baillargeon 30246 0:02:41.3 +31.5  
18 146 Marilou Boilard   0:02:43.3 +33.5  
19 148 Marie-Pier Pelletier-Millette 29301 0:02:49.5 +39.7  
20 145 Élisa Trudel   0:02:52.0 +42.2  
21 147 Alice Burbidge Izquierdo 30247 0:02:55.4 +45.6  


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4