1re tranche de la Coupe Québec - Sprint (qualif.) | Zone4.ca

1re tranche de la Coupe Québec - Sprint (qualif.)

Date: Jan 12, 2013
StartList
Endroit Rimouski
Club hôte : Mouski Nordique

Délégué technique :  Alain Vachon 
Directeur d'épreuve :  Daniel Guay 
Chef de stade :  Martin Lagacé 
Chef de piste :  Charles-André Giasson 
Secrétariat :  Diane Côté 
Chef chrono :  Sébastien Bolduc 
Obs. Time: 10 h
Vent : 15 km/h 
Ciel : Nuageux Temp. (air):  -6
Neige : Transformée

Open Hommes 1 km. Free  18 ans et plus  
Bib Name SubCategory Age CCCPoints Start Time Assigned Start
1 Etienne Richard U23 Hommes 23 91.41 9:15:15.0 9:15:15.0
2 Alexis Morin Junior A Hommes 19 87.61 9:15:30.0 9:15:30.0
3 David Grégoire U23 Hommes 23 86.14 9:15:45.0 9:15:45.0
4 Hugo Fontaine U23 Hommes 21 85.92 9:16:00.0 9:16:00.0
5 Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier Junior A Hommes 18 84.65 9:16:15.0 9:16:15.0
6 Vincent Ruel Senior Hommes 30 84.31 9:16:30.0 9:16:30.0
7 Julien Lamoureux Junior A Hommes 19 82.71 9:16:45.0 9:16:45.0
8 Conor Thompson Junior A Hommes 19 81.99 9:17:00.0 9:17:00.0
9 Thomas Reed-Métayer Junior A Hommes 19 80.63 9:17:15.0 9:17:15.0
10 Simon Beaudet Senior Hommes 28 80.39 9:17:30.0 9:17:30.0
11 Jérémie Bonneau Junior A Hommes 20 79.83 9:17:45.0 9:17:45.0
12 Etienne Lavoie-Trudeau U23 Hommes 22 79.36 9:18:00.0 9:18:00.0
13 Hughes Bergeron Junior A Hommes 19 78.48 9:18:15.0 9:18:15.0
14 Philippe Côté U23 Hommes 21 77.8 9:18:30.0 9:18:30.0
15 Frédérick Tessier-Brassard U23 Hommes 22 76.54 9:18:45.0 9:18:45.0
16 Léandre Fournier Lacombe Junior A Hommes 19 76.38 9:19:00.0 9:19:00.0
17 Colin Christophe Junior A Hommes 19 76.16 9:19:15.0 9:19:15.0
18 Mathieu Maltais Senior Hommes 27 75.91 9:19:30.0 9:19:30.0
19 Christophe Perron Junior A Hommes 20 75.59 9:19:45.0 9:19:45.0
20 Félix Guay-Vachon U23 Hommes 20 74.99 9:20:00.0 9:20:00.0
21 Jay Boychuk U23 Hommes 21   9:20:15.0 9:20:15.0
22 Joel Spratt U23 Hommes 21   9:20:30.0 9:20:30.0
23 Brian Krug Junior A Hommes 20   9:20:45.0 9:20:45.0
24 Evan Batten U23 Hommes 21   9:21:00.0 9:21:00.0
25 Alexander Danco Senior Hommes 25   9:21:15.0 9:21:15.0

Open Femmes 1 km. Free  18 ans et plus  
Bib Name SubCategory Age CCCPoints Start Time Assigned Start
26 Camille Pepin U23 Femmes 21 88.93 9:22:30.0 9:22:30.0
27 Michelle Workun-Hill U23 Femmes 21 88.57 9:22:45.0 9:22:45.0
28 Caroline Drolet U23 Femmes 23 84.23 9:23:00.0 9:23:00.0
29 Alexia Rancourt Junior A Femmes 20 84 9:23:15.0 9:23:15.0
30 Camille Burbidge Izquierdo Junior A Femmes 20 83.95 9:23:30.0 9:23:30.0
31 Sophie Carrier-Laforte Junior A Femmes 18 82.72 9:23:45.0 9:23:45.0
32 Genevieve Tremblay-Bugeaud U23 Femmes 21 78.84 9:24:00.0 9:24:00.0
33 Évelyne Bellerose Junior A Femmes 20 78.67 9:24:15.0 9:24:15.0
34 Marie-Michèle Fiset Junior A Femmes 19 78.35 9:24:30.0 9:24:30.0
35 Christel Pichard-Jolicoeur Junior A Femmes 19 70.67 9:24:45.0 9:24:45.0
36 Alexe Tremblay Junior A Femmes 19 70.46 9:25:00.0 9:25:00.0
37 Camille Côté-Laroche Junior A Femmes 19 68.97 9:25:15.0 9:25:15.0
38 Marie-Louise Roy Junior A Femmes 19 66.86 9:25:30.0 9:25:30.0
39 Esther Jamieson Junior A Femmes -1   9:25:45.0 9:25:45.0
40 Jessica Singer Junior A Femmes 19   9:26:00.0 9:26:00.0
41 Robin Krug U23 Femmes 21   9:26:15.0 9:26:15.0
42 Tessa Wallace U23 Femmes 23   9:26:30.0 9:26:30.0
43 Krista Bennatti U23 Femmes 23   9:26:45.0 9:26:45.0

Junior B Hommes 1 km. Free  16-17 ans  
Bib Name Age CCCPoints Start Time Assigned Start
44 Olivier Hamel 17 80.8 9:28:00.0 9:28:00.0
45 Nicholas Pigeon 18 80.35 9:28:15.0 9:28:15.0
46 Edouard Reed-Métayer 17 80 9:28:30.0 9:28:30.0
47 William Dumas 17 79.82 9:28:45.0 9:28:45.0
48 Antoine Briand 18 78.81 9:29:00.0 9:29:00.0
49 Curtis Marchand 18 78.79 9:29:15.0 9:29:15.0
50 Alexis Dumas 18 78.77 9:29:30.0 9:29:30.0
51 Maxime Raymond 17 77.7 9:29:45.0 9:29:45.0
52 Aaron Fahey 17 77.42 9:30:00.0 9:30:00.0
53 Frédéric Samson 18 76.73 9:30:15.0 9:30:15.0
54 Sacha Morin-Sirois 18 75.33 9:30:30.0 9:30:30.0
55 Zachary Cristofanilli 17 74.78 9:30:45.0 9:30:45.0
56 Zacharie Turgeon 17 74.45 9:31:00.0 9:31:00.0
57 Eloi Lemay 18 73.46 9:31:15.0 9:31:15.0
58 Samuel Pouliot 18 70.87 9:31:30.0 9:31:30.0
59 Gabriël Houde 18 69.54 9:31:45.0 9:31:45.0
60 Tyler Messier 17 69.25 9:32:00.0 9:32:00.0
61 Alexandre Joly 17 68.53 9:32:15.0 9:32:15.0
62 Antoine Hébert 17 67.56 9:32:30.0 9:32:30.0
63 Nicolas Figuet 18 67.11 9:32:45.0 9:32:45.0
64 Olivier Peloquin 17 66.95 9:33:00.0 9:33:00.0
65 Alexandre Leclerc 17 66.29 9:33:15.0 9:33:15.0
66 Clovis Lamarre 17 65.3 9:33:30.0 9:33:30.0
67 Antoine Côté 17 63.16 9:33:45.0 9:33:45.0
68 August Myers 17 62.85 9:34:00.0 9:34:00.0
69 Pierre-Alexandre Vézina 17 58.94 9:34:15.0 9:34:15.0
70 Emile Plazanet 17 54.78 9:34:30.0 9:34:30.0
71 Maxence Guindon 17   9:34:45.0 9:34:45.0
72 Victor Maurice 18   9:35:00.0 9:35:00.0
73 Daniel Martel 18   9:35:15.0 9:35:15.0
74 Guillaume Gagnier-Michel 18   9:35:30.0 9:35:30.0
75 Maxime Plater 17   9:35:45.0 9:35:45.0

Junior B Femmes 1 km. Free  (15) 16-17 ans  
Bib Name Age CCCPoints Start Time Assigned Start
76 Emilie Stewart-Jones 18 86.07 9:37:00.0 9:37:00.0
77 Andrée-Anne Théberge 18 76.66 9:37:15.0 9:37:15.0
78 Delphine Duvernay Tardif 17 71.29 9:37:30.0 9:37:30.0
79 Rosalie Vézina 18 70.85 9:37:45.0 9:37:45.0
80 Emanuelle Langlois 18 69.66 9:38:00.0 9:38:00.0
81 Lalique Browne 18 68.44 9:38:15.0 9:38:15.0
82 Alana Hennessy 17 67.85 9:38:30.0 9:38:30.0
83 Rozie Brochu 17 67.05 9:38:45.0 9:38:45.0
84 Annie Sabourin 18 66.9 9:39:00.0 9:39:00.0
85 Emily Heroux 17 65.88 9:39:15.0 9:39:15.0
86 Gabrielle Lajeunesse Langdeau 17 63.93 9:39:30.0 9:39:30.0
87 Dafné Théroux Izquierdo 17 63.45 9:39:45.0 9:39:45.0
88 Marianne St-Louis-Morneau 17 62.14 9:40:00.0 9:40:00.0
89 Andréa Fox 17 60.93 9:40:15.0 9:40:15.0
90 Jeanne Lavoie-Trudeau 17 60.06 9:40:30.0 9:40:30.0
91 Sabrina Pouliot 17 56.37 9:40:45.0 9:40:45.0
92 Andréanne Dumont 17 50.92 9:41:00.0 9:41:00.0
93 Gabrielle Petitclerc 17 0 9:41:15.0 9:41:15.0
94 Méghan Grégoire 17   9:41:30.0 9:41:30.0
95 Maryann Gauthier 18   9:41:45.0 9:41:45.0

Juvenile Hommes 1 km. Free  14-15 ans  
Bib Name Age CCCPoints Start Time Assigned Start
102 Mathieu Comeau 15 65.13 9:44:30.0 9:44:30.0
109 Olivier Chenette-Stewart 16 0 9:46:15.0 9:46:15.0
96 Antoine Blais 16 73.88 9:43:00.0 9:43:00.0
97 Philippe Boucher 16 71.27 9:43:15.0 9:43:15.0
98 Vincent Boucher 16 69.64 9:43:30.0 9:43:30.0
99 Raphaël Dumas 16 67.13 9:43:45.0 9:43:45.0
100 Gabriel Sarrazin 16 65.73 9:44:00.0 9:44:00.0
101 William Gourgues 16 65.17 9:44:15.0 9:44:15.0
103 Félix-Antoine Vézina 16 63.94 9:44:45.0 9:44:45.0
104 Nilan McIntosh 16 63.02 9:45:00.0 9:45:00.0
105 Nicolas Beaulieu 15 62.66 9:45:15.0 9:45:15.0
106 Liam Veinotte 16 62.48 9:45:30.0 9:45:30.0
107 Liam Browne 16 60.05 9:45:45.0 9:45:45.0
108 Benjamin Boucher 16 0 9:46:00.0 9:46:00.0
110 Adam Roberge 16 0 9:46:30.0 9:46:30.0
111 Pierrick Sarthou 14 0 9:46:45.0 9:46:45.0
112 Félix Longpré 15 0 9:47:00.0 9:47:00.0
113 Thierry Niaison 16 0 9:47:15.0 9:47:15.0
114 Jean-Christophe Barrette 15 0 9:47:30.0 9:47:30.0
115 Victor Houde 15   9:47:45.0 9:47:45.0
116 Jonas McKindsey 16   9:48:00.0 9:48:00.0
117 Yan Savoie 15   9:48:15.0 9:48:15.0
118 Antoine Cyr 15   9:48:30.0 9:48:30.0
119 Henri Lamarre 15   9:48:45.0 9:48:45.0
120 Benjamin Turgeon 15   9:49:00.0 9:49:00.0
121 Grégoire Bouchard Paquet 15   9:49:15.0 9:49:15.0
122 Renaud Maurice 16   9:49:30.0 9:49:30.0
123 Albert Picard 15   9:49:45.0 9:49:45.0
124 Tobin Novosad Izquierdo 16   9:50:00.0 9:50:00.0
125 Siméon Lemay 15   9:50:15.0 9:50:15.0
126 Étienne Hébert 15   9:50:30.0 9:50:30.0
127 Francis Izquierdo-Bernier 15   9:50:45.0 9:50:45.0
128 Benjamin Dionne 16   9:51:00.0 9:51:00.0
129 Neal Fahey 15   9:51:15.0 9:51:15.0

Juvenile Femmes 1 km. Free  (13) 14-15 ans  
Bib Name Age CCCPoints Start Time Assigned Start
130 Marie Corriveau 16 78.95 9:52:30.0 9:52:30.0
131 Gabrielle Sarthou 16 72.03 9:52:45.0 9:52:45.0
132 Laura Leclair 16 70.87 9:53:00.0 9:53:00.0
133 Laurence Dumais 16 70.86 9:53:15.0 9:53:15.0
134 Catherine Reed-Métayer 15 69.46 9:53:30.0 9:53:30.0
135 Florence Dostie-Ménard 16 69.46 9:53:45.0 9:53:45.0
136 Leanne Weller 16 69 9:54:00.0 9:54:00.0
137 Jasmine Workun-Hill 16 64.14 9:54:15.0 9:54:15.0
138 Audrey-Anne Dufresne 16 61.99 9:54:30.0 9:54:30.0
139 Virginie Provencher 16 61.47 9:54:45.0 9:54:45.0
140 Sarah Harvey 16 59.44 9:55:00.0 9:55:00.0
141 Lorie Fredette-Baillargeon 16   9:55:15.0 9:55:15.0
142 Lauriane Grégoire 15   9:55:30.0 9:55:30.0
143 Marianne Scherrer 15   9:55:45.0 9:55:45.0
144 Jeanne Morin 15   9:56:00.0 9:56:00.0
145 Élisa Trudel 15   9:56:15.0 9:56:15.0
146 Marilou Boilard 15   9:56:30.0 9:56:30.0
147 Alice Burbidge Izquierdo 15   9:56:45.0 9:56:45.0
148 Marie-Pier Pelletier-Millette 16   9:57:00.0 9:57:00.0
149 Maé Bourgeois-Cantin 16   9:57:15.0 9:57:15.0
150 Julie Mathieu-Trottier 15   9:57:30.0 9:57:30.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4