2ième tranche du Circuit JH Lamontagne Sports 2013 | Zone4.ca



2ième tranche du Circuit JH Lamontagne Sports 2013

Date: Jan 19, 2013
StartList
Location: Lac Beauport
Host Club: Sentier du Moulin

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Robert Bédard 
Chief of Competition:  Robert Bédard / Claude Lapierre 
Chief of Course:  Gilles Laliberté 
Coach:   
Coach:   
Obs. Time: 10:00
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: -8 Snow Temp: -5
Weather: Neige Snow Cond: Nouvelle neige

PF 1 km. Classic  Pee Wee Fille  
Bib Name SubCategory Club Start Time
87 Lorie-Ann Drolet PF1 2003-2004 CNMSA 10:32:15.0
110 Anaïs Paradis PF2 2002 CNMSA 0:00:00.0
68 Émelyne Langlois PF1 2003-2004 Subway du Moulin 10:21:45.0
69 Florence Duhaime PF1 2003-2004 La Balade 10:22:00.0
70 Marie Gagné PF2 2002 La Balade 10:22:15.0
71 Emmanuelle Simard PF2 2002 Hus-ski 10:22:30.0
72 Ann-Pascale  Cantin PF3 2001 Étincelle 10:22:45.0
73 Emy Dubois PF1 2003-2004 Subway du Moulin 10:23:00.0
74 Éloïse Cantin PF1 2003-2004 Étincelle 10:23:15.0
75 Maya Fortin PF1 2003-2004 Subway du Moulin 10:23:30.0
76 Léa Giguère PF2 2002 Subway du Moulin 10:23:45.0
77 Maé Sinotte PF2 2002 La Balade 10:24:00.0
78 Mathilde Laroche PF2 2002 Hus-ski 10:24:15.0
79 Alyssia Hamel PF3 2001 La Balade 10:24:30.0
80 Nadine Charron PF1 2003-2004 La Balade 10:24:45.0
81 Lea Colgan PF3 2001 Castor Kanik 10:25:00.0
82 Marion  Turenne PF2 2002 Subway du Moulin 10:25:15.0
83 Anne-Marie Petitclerc PF3 2001 CNMSA 10:25:30.0
84 Manon Bissonnette PF3 2001 Castor Kanik 10:25:45.0
85 Léa Grenier PF3 2001 Hus-ski 10:26:00.0
86 Julia Ahern PF3 2001 Castor Kanik 10:26:15.0
88 Fannie Blais PF2 2002 La Balade 10:26:45.0
89 Raphaëlle Guay PF1 2003-2004 Hus-ski 10:27:00.0
90 Josèphe Charron PF3 2001 La Balade 10:27:15.0
91 Mahée Brochu PF3 2001 Castor Kanik 10:27:30.0
92 Marie Audet PF2 2002 Subway du Moulin 10:27:45.0
93 Simone Gosselin PF2 2002 Subway du Moulin 10:28:00.0
94 Maggie Auger PF2 2002 Castor Kanik 10:28:15.0
95 Victoria Simard PF2 2002 Subway du Moulin 10:28:30.0
96 Juliette Caron PF1 2003-2004 La Balade 10:28:45.0
97 Béatrice Beaupré PF2 2002 La Balade 10:29:00.0
98 Charlotte Bilodeau PF3 2001 Subway du Moulin 10:29:15.0
99 Rachel Fréchette PF3 2001 La Balade 0:00:00.0
100 Gaëlle Brochu PF1 2003-2004 Castor Kanik 10:29:45.0
101 Anaïs Lefebvre PF2 2002 La Balade 10:30:00.0
102 Anne-Sophie Ratté PF2 2002 La Balade 10:30:15.0
103 Eve Dubois PF3 2001 Subway du Moulin 10:30:30.0
104 Marie-Jeanne Morin PF2 2002 Castor Kanik 10:30:45.0
105 Stephanie Begin-Dion PF3 2001 CNMSA 10:31:00.0
106 Claudine Laliberté PF2 2002 Hus-ski 10:31:15.0
107 Marguerite Beaupré PF1 2003-2004 La Balade 10:31:30.0
108 Julianne Harrisson PF3 2001 Subway du Moulin 10:31:45.0
109 Chloé Landry PF3 2001 La Balade 10:32:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4