2ième tranche du Circuit JH Lamontagne Sports 2013 | Zone4.ca



2ième tranche du Circuit JH Lamontagne Sports 2013

Date: Jan 19, 2013
Official  Results
Location: Lac Beauport
Host Club: Sentier du Moulin

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Robert Bédard 
Chief of Competition:  Robert Bédard / Claude Lapierre 
Chief of Course:  Gilles Laliberté 
Coach:   
Coach:   
Obs. Time: 10:00
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: -8 Snow Temp: -5
Weather: Neige Snow Cond: Nouvelle neige

AF 1 km. Classic  Atome Fille  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Division Time Diff
1 18 Romy Sinotte AF3 2004 1/7 La Balade N 0:04:43.8  
2 38 Virginie Magnan AF3 2004 2/7 Hus-ski N 0:05:53.7 +1:09.9
3 22 Sophie Audet AF3 2004 3/7 Subway du Moulin N 0:06:28.5 +1:44.7
4 24 Juliette Jamet AF3 2004 4/7 Hus-ski N 0:06:36.6 +1:52.7
5 30 Julia Gosselin AF3 2004 5/7 Subway du Moulin N 0:06:51.0 +2:07.2
6 25 Geneviève Colgan AF2 2005 1/8 Castor Kanik N 0:06:57.9 +2:14.0
7 31 Anna  Levesque AF3 2004 6/7 Castor Kanik N 0:07:06.9 +2:23.0
8 23 Anna Charbonneau AF1 2006-2007 1/6 Independant N 0:07:19.4 +2:35.5
9 37 Laïla Brochu AF2 2005 2/8 Castor Kanik N 0:07:22.5 +2:38.6
10 17 Juliette Turenne AF3 2004 7/7 Subway du Moulin N 0:07:27.4 +2:43.5
11 35 Alysse Laverdière AF2 2005 3/8 Subway du Moulin N 0:07:28.2 +2:44.4
12 32 Sara Boily AF2 2005 4/8 Castor Kanik N 0:07:35.1 +2:51.3
13 29 Clara Giguère AF2 2005 5/8 Subway du Moulin N 0:07:51.5 +3:07.6
14 27 Maelle Souveton AF1 2006-2007 2/6 Subway du Moulin N 0:08:23.5 +3:39.6
15 36 Marianne Rioux AF2 2005 6/8 Subway du Moulin N 0:08:31.5 +3:47.6
16 33 Marianne Brillant AF1 2006-2007 3/6 Subway du Moulin N 0:10:00.9 +5:17.1
17 21 Mélodie Giroux AF2 2005 7/8 Étincelle S 0:10:17.5 +5:33.6
18 28 Florence Harrisson AF2 2005 8/8 Subway du Moulin N 0:10:47.0 +6:03.1
19 34 Béatrice Landry AF1 2006-2007 4/6 La Balade S 0:10:48.7 +6:04.8
20 19 Alix Lachance AF1 2006-2007 5/6 La Balade S 0:12:33.0 +7:49.1
21 20 Léa Laflammne AF1 2006-2007 6/6 La Balade S 0:16:06.0 +11:22.2
DNS 26 Emmanuelle Moreau AF1 2006-2007 * CNMSA N *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4