2ième tranche du Circuit JH Lamontagne Sports 2013 | Zone4.ca



2ième tranche du Circuit JH Lamontagne Sports 2013

Date: Jan 19, 2013
Official  Results
Location: Lac Beauport
Host Club: Sentier du Moulin

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Robert Bédard 
Chief of Competition:  Robert Bédard / Claude Lapierre 
Chief of Course:  Gilles Laliberté 
Coach:   
Coach:   
Obs. Time: 10:00
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: -8 Snow Temp: -5
Weather: Neige Snow Cond: Nouvelle neige

PG 1 km. Classic  Pee Wee Garçon  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Division Time Diff
1 54 Marc-Antoine Berthiaume PG2 2002 1/10 Castor Kanik N 0:03:55.6  
2 57 Félix-Olivier Moreau PG2 2002 2/10 CNMSA N 0:04:08.8 +13.1
3 48 Louis-Alexandre Colgan PG4 2000 1/5 Castor Kanik N 0:04:10.8 +15.1
4 45 Jérémie Giguère PG3 2001 1/8 CNMSA N 0:04:19.5 +23.8
5 39 Antoine Lemire PG4 2000 2/5 Castor Kanik N 0:04:27.6 +32.0
6 65 aimé Perreault PG1 2003 1/6 La Balade S 0:04:40.3 +44.7
7 67 Ludovic Pelletier PG3 2001 2/8 Étincelle S 0:04:42.8 +47.2
8 47 Justin Genest PG1 2003 2/6 CNMSA N 0:04:44.2 +48.6
8 53 Nicolas Levesque PG3 2001 3/8 Castor Kanik N 0:04:44.2 +48.6
10 50 Philippe Lafreniere PG3 2001 4/8 La Balade S 0:04:55.2 +59.6
11 60 Maxime Theriault PG3 2001 5/8 La Balade S 0:04:55.6 +1:00.0
12 41 Rochette Alexis PG4 2000 3/5 La Balade N 0:04:56.4 +1:00.7
13 40 Edward Laforte PG2 2002 3/10 Hus-ski N 0:04:58.1 +1:02.5
14 51 Charles Grenier PG3 2001 6/8 CNMSA N 0:05:05.9 +1:10.2
15 42 Hugo Vermette PG2 2002 4/10 CNMSA N 0:05:06.4 +1:10.7
16 52 Philippe Bégin PG1 2003 3/6 Castor Kanik N 0:05:09.8 +1:14.2
17 56 Enrick Normand PG4 2000 4/5 Étincelle S 0:05:12.4 +1:16.7
18 43 Alexis Denault-Lemaire PG4 2000 5/5 La Balade N 0:05:12.9 +1:17.2
19 44 Jeremy Breton PG3 2001 7/8 La Balade S 0:05:21.4 +1:25.7
20 46 Alec Charbonneau PG2 2002 5/10 Independant N 0:05:24.2 +1:28.5
21 64 Alexandre Mathieu PG2 2002 6/10 Subway du Moulin N 0:05:35.0 +1:39.4
22 63 Antoine Giroux PG2 2002 7/10 Étincelle S 0:05:35.4 +1:39.7
23 61 Émilien Juneau PG2 2002 8/10 La Balade S 0:05:42.2 +1:46.5
24 49 Joseph Bertrand PG1 2003 4/6 Subway du Moulin N 0:05:48.2 +1:52.5
25 58 Frédéric Levesque-Laforte PG3 2001 8/8 Hus-ski N 0:05:49.5 +1:53.9
26 55 Benjamin Gagnon-Vachon PG2 2002 9/10 Étincelle S 0:05:57.8 +2:02.2
27 62 Alexis Paquet PG1 2003 5/6 Hus-ski N 0:05:58.4 +2:02.7
28 59 Laurent Fortin Lacroix PG2 2002 10/10 Hus-ski N 0:06:52.7 +2:57.0
29 66 loic paris PG1 2003 6/6 Subway du Moulin N 0:06:56.6 +3:01.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4