2ième tranche du Circuit JH Lamontagne Sports 2013 | Zone4.ca



2ième tranche du Circuit JH Lamontagne Sports 2013

Date: Jan 19, 2013
Official  Results
Location: Lac Beauport
Host Club: Sentier du Moulin

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Robert Bédard 
Chief of Competition:  Robert Bédard / Claude Lapierre 
Chief of Course:  Gilles Laliberté 
Coach:   
Coach:   
Obs. Time: 10:00
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: -8 Snow Temp: -5
Weather: Neige Snow Cond: Nouvelle neige

PF 1 km. Classic  Pee Wee Fille  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Division Time Diff
1 83 Anne-Marie Petitclerc PF3 2001 1/15 CNMSA N 0:04:15.4  
2 86 Julia Ahern PF3 2001 2/15 Castor Kanik N 0:04:41.5 +26.1
3 105 Stephanie Begin-Dion PF3 2001 3/15 CNMSA N 0:04:45.3 +29.8
4 91 Mahée Brochu PF3 2001 4/15 Castor Kanik N 0:04:49.3 +33.8
5 71 Emmanuelle Simard PF2 2002 1/16 Hus-ski N 0:04:50.3 +34.8
6 109 Chloé Landry PF3 2001 5/15 La Balade S 0:04:52.5 +37.1
7 95 Victoria Simard PF2 2002 2/16 Subway du Moulin N 0:05:06.9 +51.5
8 99 Rachel Fréchette PF3 2001 6/15 La Balade S 0:05:10.0 +54.6
9 69 Florence Duhaime PF1 2003-2004 1/10 La Balade S 0:05:11.8 +56.3
10 79 Alyssia Hamel PF3 2001 7/15 La Balade S 0:05:17.7 +1:02.2
11 82 Marion  Turenne PF2 2002 3/16 Subway du Moulin N 0:05:21.6 +1:06.2
12 84 Manon Bissonnette PF3 2001 8/15 Castor Kanik N 0:05:23.7 +1:08.2
13 93 Simone Gosselin PF2 2002 4/16 Subway du Moulin N 0:05:25.0 +1:09.5
14 92 Marie Audet PF2 2002 5/16 Subway du Moulin N 0:05:26.1 +1:10.7
15 108 Julianne Harrisson PF3 2001 9/15 Subway du Moulin N 0:05:29.3 +1:13.9
16 90 Josèphe Charron PF3 2001 10/15 La Balade N 0:05:36.2 +1:20.7
17 72 Ann-Pascale  Cantin PF3 2001 11/15 Étincelle S 0:05:38.6 +1:23.2
18 85 Léa Grenier PF3 2001 12/15 Hus-ski N 0:05:42.8 +1:27.4
19 97 Béatrice Beaupré PF2 2002 6/16 La Balade N 0:05:43.2 +1:27.7
20 106 Claudine Laliberté PF2 2002 7/16 Hus-ski N 0:05:49.0 +1:33.5
21 80 Nadine Charron PF1 2003-2004 2/10 La Balade N 0:05:51.2 +1:35.7
22 76 Léa Giguère PF2 2002 8/16 Subway du Moulin N 0:05:52.8 +1:37.4
23 94 Maggie Auger PF2 2002 9/16 Castor Kanik N 0:05:54.0 +1:38.5
24 101 Anaïs Lefebvre PF2 2002 10/16 La Balade S 0:05:56.2 +1:40.7
25 107 Marguerite Beaupré PF1 2003-2004 3/10 La Balade N 0:05:58.2 +1:42.7
26 103 Eve Dubois PF3 2001 13/15 Subway du Moulin N 0:06:01.7 +1:46.2
27 70 Marie Gagné PF2 2002 11/16 La Balade S 0:06:02.0 +1:46.5
28 73 Emy Dubois PF1 2003-2004 4/10 Subway du Moulin N 0:06:03.0 +1:47.5
29 81 Lea Colgan PF3 2001 14/15 Castor Kanik N 0:06:03.5 +1:48.0
30 77 Maé Sinotte PF2 2002 12/16 La Balade N 0:06:08.1 +1:52.7
31 96 Juliette Caron PF1 2003-2004 5/10 La Balade S 0:06:09.3 +1:53.9
32 88 Fannie Blais PF2 2002 13/16 La Balade N 0:06:13.3 +1:57.9
33 78 Mathilde Laroche PF2 2002 14/16 Hus-ski N 0:06:14.9 +1:59.5
34 89 Raphaëlle Guay PF1 2003-2004 6/10 Hus-ski N 0:06:25.2 +2:09.8
35 75 Maya Fortin PF1 2003-2004 7/10 Subway du Moulin N 0:06:33.0 +2:17.5
36 100 Gaëlle Brochu PF1 2003-2004 8/10 Castor Kanik N 0:06:34.3 +2:18.9
37 98 Charlotte Bilodeau PF3 2001 15/15 Subway du Moulin N 0:06:34.8 +2:19.4
38 104 Marie-Jeanne Morin PF2 2002 15/16 Castor Kanik N 0:06:53.4 +2:38.0
39 102 Anne-Sophie Ratté PF2 2002 16/16 La Balade S 0:07:11.3 +2:55.9
40 74 Éloïse Cantin PF1 2003-2004 9/10 Étincelle S 0:07:16.2 +3:00.8
41 68 Émelyne Langlois PF1 2003-2004 10/10 Subway du Moulin N 0:07:58.4 +3:43.0
DNS 87 Lorie-Ann Drolet PF1 2003-2004 * CNMSA N *** ***
DNS 110 Anaïs Paradis PF2 2002 * CNMSA N *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4