2ième tranche du Circuit JH Lamontagne Sports 2013 | Zone4.ca



2ième tranche du Circuit JH Lamontagne Sports 2013

Date: Jan 19, 2013
Official  Results
Location: Lac Beauport
Host Club: Sentier du Moulin

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Robert Bédard 
Chief of Competition:  Robert Bédard / Claude Lapierre 
Chief of Course:  Gilles Laliberté 
Coach:   
Coach:   
Obs. Time: 10:00
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: -8 Snow Temp: -5
Weather: Neige Snow Cond: Nouvelle neige

AG 1 km. Classic  Atome Garcon  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Division Time Diff
1 6 Rémi Boilard AG3 2004 1/8 Hus-ski N 0:05:00.2  
2 7 Charles-Olivier Lachance AG3 2004 2/8 La Balade S 0:05:18.4 +18.1
3 4 Jerome Lafreniere AG3 2004 3/8 La Balade S 0:05:36.9 +36.7
4 12 Alexis Girard AG3 2004 4/8 Castor Kanik N 0:05:43.1 +42.8
5 8 Nicolas Laflammne AG3 2004 5/8 La Balade S 0:05:57.8 +57.6
6 1 Joseph Perreault AG2 2005 1/3 La Balade S 0:06:11.1 +1:10.9
7 2 Félix Duhaime AG2 2005 2/3 La Balade S 0:06:55.2 +1:55.0
8 9 Maxime Harvey AG2 2005 3/3 Subway du Moulin N 0:06:58.8 +1:58.5
9 15 Philippe Godbout Bordeleau AG3 2004 6/8 Hus-ski N 0:07:36.9 +2:36.6
10 13 Joshua Fortin AG1 2006-2007 1/5 Subway du Moulin N 0:07:43.4 +2:43.1
11 5 Philippe-Emmanuel Jamet AG3 2004 7/8 Hus-ski N 0:07:47.7 +2:47.5
12 10 Derek Paris AG1 2006-2007 2/5 Subway du Moulin N 0:08:26.8 +3:26.5
13 11 Nathan Levasseur AG1 2006-2007 3/5 La Balade S 0:10:13.4 +5:13.1
14 14 Gabriel Gagnon AG3 2004 8/8 Étincelle S 0:10:34.4 +5:34.1
15 3 Frédéric Audet AG1 2006-2007 4/5 Subway du Moulin N 0:11:24.8 +6:24.6
16 16 Vincent Gagnon AG1 2006-2007 5/5 Étincelle S 0:16:15.8 +11:15.6

AF 1 km. Classic  Atome Fille  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Division Time Diff
1 18 Romy Sinotte AF3 2004 1/7 La Balade N 0:04:43.8  
2 38 Virginie Magnan AF3 2004 2/7 Hus-ski N 0:05:53.7 +1:09.9
3 22 Sophie Audet AF3 2004 3/7 Subway du Moulin N 0:06:28.5 +1:44.7
4 24 Juliette Jamet AF3 2004 4/7 Hus-ski N 0:06:36.6 +1:52.7
5 30 Julia Gosselin AF3 2004 5/7 Subway du Moulin N 0:06:51.0 +2:07.2
6 25 Geneviève Colgan AF2 2005 1/8 Castor Kanik N 0:06:57.9 +2:14.0
7 31 Anna  Levesque AF3 2004 6/7 Castor Kanik N 0:07:06.9 +2:23.0
8 23 Anna Charbonneau AF1 2006-2007 1/6 Independant N 0:07:19.4 +2:35.5
9 37 Laïla Brochu AF2 2005 2/8 Castor Kanik N 0:07:22.5 +2:38.6
10 17 Juliette Turenne AF3 2004 7/7 Subway du Moulin N 0:07:27.4 +2:43.5
11 35 Alysse Laverdière AF2 2005 3/8 Subway du Moulin N 0:07:28.2 +2:44.4
12 32 Sara Boily AF2 2005 4/8 Castor Kanik N 0:07:35.1 +2:51.3
13 29 Clara Giguère AF2 2005 5/8 Subway du Moulin N 0:07:51.5 +3:07.6
14 27 Maelle Souveton AF1 2006-2007 2/6 Subway du Moulin N 0:08:23.5 +3:39.6
15 36 Marianne Rioux AF2 2005 6/8 Subway du Moulin N 0:08:31.5 +3:47.6
16 33 Marianne Brillant AF1 2006-2007 3/6 Subway du Moulin N 0:10:00.9 +5:17.1
17 21 Mélodie Giroux AF2 2005 7/8 Étincelle S 0:10:17.5 +5:33.6
18 28 Florence Harrisson AF2 2005 8/8 Subway du Moulin N 0:10:47.0 +6:03.1
19 34 Béatrice Landry AF1 2006-2007 4/6 La Balade S 0:10:48.7 +6:04.8
20 19 Alix Lachance AF1 2006-2007 5/6 La Balade S 0:12:33.0 +7:49.1
21 20 Léa Laflammne AF1 2006-2007 6/6 La Balade S 0:16:06.0 +11:22.2
DNS 26 Emmanuelle Moreau AF1 2006-2007 * CNMSA N *** ***

PG 1 km. Classic  Pee Wee Garçon  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Division Time Diff
1 54 Marc-Antoine Berthiaume PG2 2002 1/10 Castor Kanik N 0:03:55.6  
2 57 Félix-Olivier Moreau PG2 2002 2/10 CNMSA N 0:04:08.8 +13.1
3 48 Louis-Alexandre Colgan PG4 2000 1/5 Castor Kanik N 0:04:10.8 +15.1
4 45 Jérémie Giguère PG3 2001 1/8 CNMSA N 0:04:19.5 +23.8
5 39 Antoine Lemire PG4 2000 2/5 Castor Kanik N 0:04:27.6 +32.0
6 65 aimé Perreault PG1 2003 1/6 La Balade S 0:04:40.3 +44.7
7 67 Ludovic Pelletier PG3 2001 2/8 Étincelle S 0:04:42.8 +47.2
8 47 Justin Genest PG1 2003 2/6 CNMSA N 0:04:44.2 +48.6
8 53 Nicolas Levesque PG3 2001 3/8 Castor Kanik N 0:04:44.2 +48.6
10 50 Philippe Lafreniere PG3 2001 4/8 La Balade S 0:04:55.2 +59.6
11 60 Maxime Theriault PG3 2001 5/8 La Balade S 0:04:55.6 +1:00.0
12 41 Rochette Alexis PG4 2000 3/5 La Balade N 0:04:56.4 +1:00.7
13 40 Edward Laforte PG2 2002 3/10 Hus-ski N 0:04:58.1 +1:02.5
14 51 Charles Grenier PG3 2001 6/8 CNMSA N 0:05:05.9 +1:10.2
15 42 Hugo Vermette PG2 2002 4/10 CNMSA N 0:05:06.4 +1:10.7
16 52 Philippe Bégin PG1 2003 3/6 Castor Kanik N 0:05:09.8 +1:14.2
17 56 Enrick Normand PG4 2000 4/5 Étincelle S 0:05:12.4 +1:16.7
18 43 Alexis Denault-Lemaire PG4 2000 5/5 La Balade N 0:05:12.9 +1:17.2
19 44 Jeremy Breton PG3 2001 7/8 La Balade S 0:05:21.4 +1:25.7
20 46 Alec Charbonneau PG2 2002 5/10 Independant N 0:05:24.2 +1:28.5
21 64 Alexandre Mathieu PG2 2002 6/10 Subway du Moulin N 0:05:35.0 +1:39.4
22 63 Antoine Giroux PG2 2002 7/10 Étincelle S 0:05:35.4 +1:39.7
23 61 Émilien Juneau PG2 2002 8/10 La Balade S 0:05:42.2 +1:46.5
24 49 Joseph Bertrand PG1 2003 4/6 Subway du Moulin N 0:05:48.2 +1:52.5
25 58 Frédéric Levesque-Laforte PG3 2001 8/8 Hus-ski N 0:05:49.5 +1:53.9
26 55 Benjamin Gagnon-Vachon PG2 2002 9/10 Étincelle S 0:05:57.8 +2:02.2
27 62 Alexis Paquet PG1 2003 5/6 Hus-ski N 0:05:58.4 +2:02.7
28 59 Laurent Fortin Lacroix PG2 2002 10/10 Hus-ski N 0:06:52.7 +2:57.0
29 66 loic paris PG1 2003 6/6 Subway du Moulin N 0:06:56.6 +3:01.0

PF 1 km. Classic  Pee Wee Fille  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Division Time Diff
1 83 Anne-Marie Petitclerc PF3 2001 1/15 CNMSA N 0:04:15.4  
2 86 Julia Ahern PF3 2001 2/15 Castor Kanik N 0:04:41.5 +26.1
3 105 Stephanie Begin-Dion PF3 2001 3/15 CNMSA N 0:04:45.3 +29.8
4 91 Mahée Brochu PF3 2001 4/15 Castor Kanik N 0:04:49.3 +33.8
5 71 Emmanuelle Simard PF2 2002 1/16 Hus-ski N 0:04:50.3 +34.8
6 109 Chloé Landry PF3 2001 5/15 La Balade S 0:04:52.5 +37.1
7 95 Victoria Simard PF2 2002 2/16 Subway du Moulin N 0:05:06.9 +51.5
8 99 Rachel Fréchette PF3 2001 6/15 La Balade S 0:05:10.0 +54.6
9 69 Florence Duhaime PF1 2003-2004 1/10 La Balade S 0:05:11.8 +56.3
10 79 Alyssia Hamel PF3 2001 7/15 La Balade S 0:05:17.7 +1:02.2
11 82 Marion  Turenne PF2 2002 3/16 Subway du Moulin N 0:05:21.6 +1:06.2
12 84 Manon Bissonnette PF3 2001 8/15 Castor Kanik N 0:05:23.7 +1:08.2
13 93 Simone Gosselin PF2 2002 4/16 Subway du Moulin N 0:05:25.0 +1:09.5
14 92 Marie Audet PF2 2002 5/16 Subway du Moulin N 0:05:26.1 +1:10.7
15 108 Julianne Harrisson PF3 2001 9/15 Subway du Moulin N 0:05:29.3 +1:13.9
16 90 Josèphe Charron PF3 2001 10/15 La Balade N 0:05:36.2 +1:20.7
17 72 Ann-Pascale  Cantin PF3 2001 11/15 Étincelle S 0:05:38.6 +1:23.2
18 85 Léa Grenier PF3 2001 12/15 Hus-ski N 0:05:42.8 +1:27.4
19 97 Béatrice Beaupré PF2 2002 6/16 La Balade N 0:05:43.2 +1:27.7
20 106 Claudine Laliberté PF2 2002 7/16 Hus-ski N 0:05:49.0 +1:33.5
21 80 Nadine Charron PF1 2003-2004 2/10 La Balade N 0:05:51.2 +1:35.7
22 76 Léa Giguère PF2 2002 8/16 Subway du Moulin N 0:05:52.8 +1:37.4
23 94 Maggie Auger PF2 2002 9/16 Castor Kanik N 0:05:54.0 +1:38.5
24 101 Anaïs Lefebvre PF2 2002 10/16 La Balade S 0:05:56.2 +1:40.7
25 107 Marguerite Beaupré PF1 2003-2004 3/10 La Balade N 0:05:58.2 +1:42.7
26 103 Eve Dubois PF3 2001 13/15 Subway du Moulin N 0:06:01.7 +1:46.2
27 70 Marie Gagné PF2 2002 11/16 La Balade S 0:06:02.0 +1:46.5
28 73 Emy Dubois PF1 2003-2004 4/10 Subway du Moulin N 0:06:03.0 +1:47.5
29 81 Lea Colgan PF3 2001 14/15 Castor Kanik N 0:06:03.5 +1:48.0
30 77 Maé Sinotte PF2 2002 12/16 La Balade N 0:06:08.1 +1:52.7
31 96 Juliette Caron PF1 2003-2004 5/10 La Balade S 0:06:09.3 +1:53.9
32 88 Fannie Blais PF2 2002 13/16 La Balade N 0:06:13.3 +1:57.9
33 78 Mathilde Laroche PF2 2002 14/16 Hus-ski N 0:06:14.9 +1:59.5
34 89 Raphaëlle Guay PF1 2003-2004 6/10 Hus-ski N 0:06:25.2 +2:09.8
35 75 Maya Fortin PF1 2003-2004 7/10 Subway du Moulin N 0:06:33.0 +2:17.5
36 100 Gaëlle Brochu PF1 2003-2004 8/10 Castor Kanik N 0:06:34.3 +2:18.9
37 98 Charlotte Bilodeau PF3 2001 15/15 Subway du Moulin N 0:06:34.8 +2:19.4
38 104 Marie-Jeanne Morin PF2 2002 15/16 Castor Kanik N 0:06:53.4 +2:38.0
39 102 Anne-Sophie Ratté PF2 2002 16/16 La Balade S 0:07:11.3 +2:55.9
40 74 Éloïse Cantin PF1 2003-2004 9/10 Étincelle S 0:07:16.2 +3:00.8
41 68 Émelyne Langlois PF1 2003-2004 10/10 Subway du Moulin N 0:07:58.4 +3:43.0
DNS 87 Lorie-Ann Drolet PF1 2003-2004 * CNMSA N *** ***
DNS 110 Anaïs Paradis PF2 2002 * CNMSA N *** ***

MG 3.75 km. Classic  Midget Garçon  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Division Time Diff
1 118 Antoine Laforte MG1 1999-2000 1/11 Hus-ski N 0:12:48.1  
2 114 Raphaël Giguère MG2 1998 1/1 CNMSA N 0:14:32.3 +1:44.2
3 112 Vincent Landry MG1 1999-2000 2/11 La Balade S 0:14:58.4 +2:10.3
4 120 Victor Lepage MG1 1999-2000 3/11 Hus-ski N 0:15:22.7 +2:34.5
4 117 Frédéric Berthiaume MG1 1999-2000 3/11 Castor Kanik N 0:15:22.7 +2:34.5
6 122 Emile Chamard MG1 1999-2000 5/11 Subway du Moulin N 0:15:52.0 +3:03.9
7 111 Alexandre Boily MG1 1999-2000 6/11 Castor Kanik N 0:17:52.6 +5:04.5
8 113 Charles Duhaime MG1 1999-2000 7/11 La Balade S 0:18:08.5 +5:20.3
9 116 Thomas Grenier MG1 1999-2000 8/11 CNMSA N 0:18:19.4 +5:31.3
9 121 Julien Ouellet MG1 1999-2000 8/11 La Balade N 0:18:19.4 +5:31.3
11 115 Vincent Poitras MG1 1999-2000 10/11 Castor Kanik N 0:18:31.7 +5:43.6
12 119 Ludovic de Repentigny MG1 1999-2000 11/11 Subway du Moulin N 0:20:05.8 +7:17.6

MF 3.75 km. Classic  Midget Fille  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Division Time Diff
1 126 Leya Masson MF2 1999 1/6 CNMSA N 0:16:03.2  
2 136 Anne-Cathrerine Blais MF1 2000-2001 1/8 La Balade N 0:16:23.4 +20.1
3 133 Elisabeth Petitclerc MF2 1999 2/6 CNMSA N 0:16:41.4 +38.2
4 123 Clara  Genest MF1 2000-2001 2/8 CNMSA N 0:16:51.3 +48.1
5 134 Flora Handfield MF2 1999 3/6 Castor Kanik N 0:17:21.2 +1:18.0
6 132 Alice Tremblay MF1 2000-2001 3/8 La Balade S 0:17:25.2 +1:22.0
7 125 Alycia Boucher MF1 2000-2001 4/8 La Balade S 0:17:50.5 +1:47.2
8 127 Roxane Vermette MF1 2000-2001 5/8 CNMSA N 0:17:58.2 +1:55.0
9 130 Karina-Maude St-Cyr MF2 1999 4/6 CNMSA S 0:19:25.2 +3:22.0
10 129 Camille Boucher-Bégin MF2 1999 5/6 La Balade S 0:19:28.7 +3:25.5
11 135 Gabrielle Laquerre MF1 2000-2001 6/8 La Balade S 0:20:18.8 +4:15.5
12 124 Mathilde Proulx MF1 2000-2001 7/8 La Balade S 0:20:28.4 +4:25.1
13 137 Laury-Eve St-Cyr MF1 2000-2001 8/8 CNMSA S 0:20:52.1 +4:48.8
14 131 Gaële Allard MF2 1999 6/6 La Balade N 0:21:28.5 +5:25.3
DNS 128 Roxane Doiron MF1 2000-2001 * La Balade S *** ***

JVG 7.5 km. Classic  Juvénile Garçon  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Division Time Diff
1 139 Antoine Blais JVG1 1997-1998 1/8 La Balade S 0:23:56.2  
2 143 Philippe Boucher JVG1 1997-1998 2/8 La Balade S 0:24:34.9 +38.7
3 138 Dominic Gallant JVG1 1997-1998 3/8 La Balade S 0:26:11.6 +2:15.4
4 140 Félix Longpré JVG1 1997-1998 4/8 CNMSA N 0:26:59.7 +3:03.5
5 142 William Gourgues JVG1 1997-1998 5/8 La Balade S 0:27:13.9 +3:17.6
6 144 Félix-Antoine Vézina JVG1 1997-1998 6/8 CNMSA N 0:27:45.5 +3:49.3
7 141 Xavier Parent JVG1 1997-1998 7/8 Subway du Moulin N 0:28:34.8 +4:38.6
8 145 Mathieu Comeau JVG1 1997-1998 8/8 CNMSA N 0:30:06.2 +6:10.0

JVF 7.5 km. Classic  Juvénile Fille  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Division Time Diff
1 149 Marie Corriveau JVF2 1997 1/5 CNMSA N 0:30:19.1  
2 147 Catherine Reed-Métayer JVF1 1998-1999 1/6 CNMSA N 0:31:00.9 +41.7
3 156 Sarah Harvey JVF2 1997 2/5 Castor Kanik N 0:31:34.2 +1:15.0
4 155 Virginie Provencher JVF2 1997 3/5 La Balade S 0:31:49.0 +1:29.9
5 151 Julie Mathieu-Trottier JVF1 1998-1999 2/6 Castor Kanik N 0:32:48.9 +2:29.8
6 157 Marianne Scherrer JVF1 1998-1999 3/6 La Balade S 0:35:39.6 +5:20.5
7 148 Marilou Boilard JVF1 1998-1999 4/6 Hus-ski N 0:35:40.4 +5:21.3
8 154 Marie-Philippe Paquet JVF1 1998-1999 5/6 La Balade S 0:35:53.4 +5:34.3
9 158 Charlotte Lemay JVF2 1997 4/5 La Balade S 0:37:48.8 +7:29.6
10 152 Marie-Pier Vincent JVF2 1997 5/5 CNMSA N 0:41:45.3 +11:26.2
11 146 Florence Cormier JVF1 1998-1999 6/6 CNMSA S 0:46:07.3 +15:48.2
12 150 Félicia Laliberté JVF2 1997 * La Balade S *** ***
DNS 153 Amélie Vien JVF2 1997 * La Balade S *** ***

JBH 11.25 km. Classic  Junior B Homme  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Division Time Diff
1 160 Alexis Dumas JBH2 1995 1/3 Castor Kanik N 0:35:51.0  
2 161 Maxime Raymond JBH1 1996 1/2 La Balade S 0:38:06.0 +2:15.0
3 164 Antoine Briand JBH2 1995 2/3 Castor Kanik N 0:38:20.7 +2:29.6
4 159 Frédéric Samson JBH2 1995 3/3 La Balade S 0:39:09.6 +3:18.5
5 163 Pierre-Alexandre Vézina JBH1 1996 2/2 CNMSA N 0:48:16.3 +12:25.2
DNF 162 Olivier Hamel JBH1 1996 * La Balade S *** ***

JBF 7.5 km. Classic  Junior B Fille  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Division Time Diff
1 168 Rosalie Vézina JBF2 1995 1/2 CNMSA N 0:30:32.2  
2 169 Ariane Cyr JBF1 1996-1997 1/5 Subway du Moulin N 0:31:52.8 +1:20.5
3 172 Gabrielle Petitclerc JBF1 1996-1997 2/5 CNMSA N 0:32:08.4 +1:36.2
4 165 Laurie Turcotte JBF1 1996-1997 3/5 Hus-ski N 0:32:17.1 +1:44.9
5 171 Marianne St-Louis-Morneau JBF1 1996-1997 4/5 La Balade S 0:33:37.5 +3:05.3
6 170 Alexandra Bernier JBF2 1995 2/2 Castor Kanik N 0:37:20.9 +6:48.6
7 166 Sarah-jane Couture JBF1 1996-1997 5/5 Hus-ski N 0:46:12.5 +15:40.2
DNS 167 Josiane Mottard JBF1 1996-1997 * Hus-ski N *** ***

JAH 11.25 km. Classic  Open Homme  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Division Time Diff
1 175 Alexis Morin JAH2 1993 1/2 Castor Kanik N 0:37:11.0  
2 174 Jérémie Bonneau JAH2 1993 2/2 Castor Kanik N 0:37:57.5 +46.5
3 173 Hughes Bergeron JAH1 1994-1995 1/1 Castor Kanik N 0:42:18.7 +5:07.6

JAF 7.5 km. Classic  Open Femme  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Division Time Diff
1 183 Andrée-Anne Théberge JAF1 1994-1995 1/3 La Balade S 0:28:17.6  
2 177 Christel Pichard-Jolicoeur JAF1 1994-1995 2/3 CNMSA N 0:28:30.0 +12.4
3 179 Alexia Rancourt JAF2 1993 1/3 CNMSA N 0:29:29.6 +1:12.0
4 182 Marilie Samson JAF2 1993 2/3 La Balade S 0:29:43.6 +1:26.0
5 178 Marie-Michèle Fiset JAF2 1993 3/3 La Balade S 0:29:44.3 +1:26.7
6 180 Camille Côté-Laroche JAF1 1994-1995 3/3 CNMSA S 0:33:11.5 +4:53.8
DNF 176 Alexe Tremblay JAF1 1994-1995 * La Balade S *** ***
DNS 181 Gabrielle Lemire JAF1 1994-1995 * Subway du Moulin N *** ***

Senior Homme 15 km. Classic  Open Homme  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Division Time Diff
1 187 Vincent Ruel Senior H 1/3 Madshus / Apogee Opti Cité N 0:50:40.6  
2 185 Simon Beaudet Senior H 2/3 CNMSA N 0:53:02.0 +2:21.4
3 184 Frédéric Brochu Senior H 3/3 Castor Kanik N 0:56:06.2 +5:25.6
4 186 Frédérick Tessier-Brassard Senior U23 H 1/1 La Balade N 0:57:31.4 +6:50.8
DNF 188 Jonathan Bernard Senior H * Subway du Moulin N *** ***

Maître H1 31-40 15 km. Classic  Maitre H  
PL Bib Name Club Division Time Diff
1 190 Yves St-Louis Opti Cité - La Vie Sportive S 0:52:54.7  
2 192 Patrick Béland Maîtres la Vie Sportive N 0:53:48.1 +53.3
3 199 Gino Beauchamp La Vie Sportive N 0:55:43.3 +2:48.5
4 202 Pascal Desjardins Castor Kanik N 0:57:53.1 +4:58.3
5 201 Alexandre Blais-Montpetit Mouski A 0:58:08.0 +5:13.3
6 200 Gabriel Babin La Vie Sportive A 0:59:36.4 +6:41.6
7 193 Bruno Turcotte Castor Kanik N 1:01:19.3 +8:24.6
8 196 Patrick Levasseur La Balade S 1:04:06.0 +11:11.2
9 195 Yohann Deshaies Castor kanik N 1:07:41.3 +14:46.6
10 194 Pascal Guillemette Subway du Moulin N 1:08:08.7 +15:14.0
11 191 Daniel Lafreniere independant S 1:08:25.8 +15:31.1
12 204 Benoit Cyr Subway du Moulin N 1:08:57.8 +16:03.1
13 198 Christian Lachance La Balade S 1:11:33.0 +18:38.2
14 189 Pierre Lefebvre La Balade S 1:16:02.0 +23:07.2
15 203 Sébastien Villeneuve Subway du Moulin N 1:16:25.8 +23:31.0
16 197 Frédéric Bégin Castor Kanik N *** ***

Maître H2 41-50 15 km. Classic  Maitre H  
PL Bib Name Club Division Time Diff
1 219 Michel Leblanc independant S 0:54:21.3  
2 223 Sylvain Poitras Castor Kanik N 0:54:28.0 +6.7
3 228 Stéphane Croft Subway du Moulin N 0:54:43.9 +22.6
4 206 Maxime Babin Subway du Moulin N 0:58:43.0 +4:21.6
5 216 Claude Gauvin La Balade S 0:59:15.0 +4:53.6
6 220 Nelson Allard Castor Kanik N 1:00:19.0 +5:57.6
7 217 Vincent Bonneau Castor Kanik N 1:00:40.1 +6:18.8
8 224 Marc Belhumeur Subway du Moulin N 1:00:52.1 +6:30.8
9 222 Eric Genest CNMSA N 1:02:05.0 +7:43.6
10 208 David Paré Castor Kanik N 1:03:48.2 +9:26.8
11 207 Robert Bédard Subway du Moulin N 1:04:13.5 +9:52.2
12 226 Jacques Bigaouette Hus-ski N 1:04:26.9 +10:05.6
13 227 Pierrot Bernier Castor Kanik N 1:05:31.1 +11:09.7
14 211 Jean-Francois Magnan Hus-ski N 1:05:32.1 +11:10.7
15 209 Paul Berthiaume Castor Kanik N 1:07:27.0 +13:05.7
16 214 Nicolas Roy Subway du Moulin N 1:07:47.6 +13:26.2
17 231 Marc Perron La balade S 1:08:28.7 +14:07.3
18 213 Charles Huot Subway du Moulin N 1:08:52.4 +14:31.1
19 212 Richard Turcotte Independant N 1:09:19.7 +14:58.3
20 229 Jean-francois Harvey independant N 1:09:27.0 +15:05.7
21 210 Claude Morneau La Balade S 1:10:04.0 +15:42.7
22 215 Bruno Bégin La Balade S 1:11:55.7 +17:34.4
23 221 Martin Guay Hus-ski N 1:12:34.7 +18:13.4
24 225 Guy Allard La Balade S 1:14:44.0 +20:22.7
25 218 Dominick Frechette La Balade S 1:16:54.6 +22:33.2
26 205 Alain Juneau Independant S 1:26:18.1 +31:56.7
DSQ 232 Côme Desrochers independant N *** ***
DNS 230 Luc Samson La Balade S *** ***

Maître H3 51-60 15 km. Classic  Maitre H  
PL Bib Name Club Division Time Diff
1 241 Pierre Harvey CNMSA N 0:53:25.5  
2 244 André Gauvin Subway du Moulin S 0:54:43.2 +1:17.7
3 247 Gaetan Beaulieu la vie sportive N 0:54:51.5 +1:26.0
4 234 Guy Métayer CNMSA N 0:55:57.5 +2:32.0
5 239 Claude Chaput independant N 0:58:56.8 +5:31.3
6 240 Louis Belzile La Vie sportive N 1:01:05.3 +7:39.8
7 238 Réjean Fortin Subway du Moulin N 1:01:22.9 +7:57.3
8 248 Rock Ouimet AMSFQ N 1:02:16.5 +8:51.0
9 237 Mario Brochu Castor Kanik N 1:03:18.1 +9:52.6
10 242 Pierre LaRue AMSFQ N 1:03:30.4 +10:04.8
11 243 Alain Trottier Castor Kanik N 1:10:33.1 +17:07.5
12 235 Marc Sinotte La Balade N 1:14:49.1 +21:23.5
13 279 Gilbert Bissonnette Castor Kanik N 1:16:50.1 +23:24.5
14 236 Bruno Pedneault Castor Kanik N 1:20:45.9 +27:20.4
15 245 Martin Vézina CNMSA N 1:22:15.3 +28:49.7
DNS 233 Alain Plouffe La Balade N *** ***
DNS 246 René Levesque Castor Kanik N *** ***

Maître H4 61-70 15 km. Classic  Maitre H  
PL Bib Name Club Division Time Diff
1 253 François Thériault La vie sportive A 1:05:22.3  
2 249 Bernard Carré none S 1:05:53.2 +30.8
3 256 Jean-Yves  Babin La Vie Sportive S 1:05:56.3 +34.0
4 252 Michel Coulombe Castor Kanik N 1:07:36.4 +2:14.0
5 255 Yvon Morel Independant A 1:08:17.7 +2:55.4
6 254 Jean Dufresne independant A 1:10:40.9 +5:18.6
7 250 Yvon Breton Independant S 1:11:16.2 +5:53.8
8 251 Richard Dufresne independant A 1:12:49.1 +7:26.8

Maître H5 71 et plus 15 km. Classic  Maitre H  
PL Bib Name Club Division Time Diff

Senior Femme 11.25 km. Classic  Open Femme  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Division Time Diff
1 262 Camille Pepin Senior U23 F 1/4 CNMSA N 0:44:01.9  
2 261 Geneviève Tremblay-Bugeaud Senior U23 F 2/4 La Balade S 0:44:45.4 +43.5
3 259 Amélie Beaulieu Senior F 1/2 Castor Kanik N 0:50:11.9 +6:10.0
4 258 Jade Cyr Senior F 2/2 Subway du Moulin N 0:53:04.6 +9:02.7
5 260 Annie Boisvert Senior U23 F 3/4 CNMSA N 0:53:11.0 +9:09.1
6 257 Cassandre Olivier-Lapierre Senior U23 F 4/4 Subway du Moulin N 0:58:21.0 +14:19.1

Maître F1 31-40 11.25 km. Classic  Maitre F  
PL Bib Name Club Division Time Diff
1 266 Rachel Martel Hus-ski N 0:49:37.5  
2 269 Maude Beaulieu La Vie Sportive N 0:50:08.8 +31.3
3 268 Julie Therrien Subway du Moulin N 0:56:40.0 +7:02.5
4 267 Carole Prévost Castor Kanik N 0:58:03.0 +8:25.5
5 265 Camilla Josey Castor Kanik N 1:01:03.5 +11:26.0
6 264 Isabelle Genest Subway du Moulin N 1:06:13.2 +16:35.7
7 263 Catherine Daigle Subway du Moulin N 1:13:20.4 +23:42.9

Maître F2 41-50 11.25 km. Classic  Maitre F  
PL Bib Name Club Division Time Diff
1 272 Anne Labbé skimco A 0:47:42.0  
2 276 Lyne Olivier Subway du Moulin N 0:54:38.2 +6:56.1
3 274 Carole Roth Subway du Moulin N 0:57:32.9 +9:50.8
4 275 Céline Caron Castor Kanik N 0:57:41.0 +9:59.0
5 273 Dominique Laforte Hus-ski N 0:58:29.0 +10:47.0
6 270 Kathleen Laroche Hus-ski N 0:59:15.2 +11:33.2
DNS 271 Nathalie  Godbout CNMSA N *** ***

Maître F3 51-60 11.25 km. Classic  Maitre F  
PL Bib Name Club Division Time Diff
1 277 Helene D'Avignon AMSFQ N 0:51:35.7  
2 278 Julie Samson Castor Kanik N 0:52:48.3 +1:12.5
3 282 France Côté Subway du Moulin N 0:55:23.5 +3:47.8
4 280 Anne Poisson Castor Kanik N 0:56:57.0 +5:21.3
5 283 Linda Perron La Balade N 1:04:59.8 +13:24.1
DNS 281 Michèle Leboeuf La Balade N *** ***
DNS 284 Denise Dubeau Castor Kanik N *** ***

Maître F4 61-70 11.25 km. Classic  Maitre F  
PL Bib Name Club Division Time Diff

Maître F5 71 et plus 11.25 km. Classic  Maitre F  
PL Bib Name Club Division Time Diff

Participation H 3.75 km. Classic  Maitre H  
PL Bib Name Club Division Time Diff
1 285 Louis Turenne Subway du Moulin N 0:15:59.8  

Participation F 3.75 km. Classic  Maitre H  
PL Bib Name Club Division Time Diff
1 286 Julie Vézina Castor Kanik N 0:21:11.2  


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4