Trois-Rivières - Finale régionale Jeux du Québec | Zone4.ca



Trois-Rivières - Finale régionale Jeux du Québec

Date: Jan 19, 2013
Official  Results
Location: Trois-Rivières
Host Club: Mauriski

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Mathieu Lamothe 
Chief of Competition:  Hélène Lavoie 
Chief of Course:  Judith Renaud 
Coach:  François Trudeau 
Coach:  Stéphane Courchesne 
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: -8°C Snow Temp:
Weather: Neige légère Snow Cond: Nouvelle

Juvénile masculin 7 km. Classic Mass Start  (1997-1998) Classique 7km  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Club Time Diff
1 3 Renaud Maurice JVH 2 1997 Mauriski 0:39:01  
2 2 Nicolas Gauthier JVH 2 1997 Skinergie de la Mauricie 0:39:19 +18.0

Juvénile féminin 7 km. Classic Mass Start  (1997-98-99) Classique 7km  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Club Time Diff
1 7 Audrey-Anne Dufresne JVF 3 1997 Mauriski 0:37:23  
2 5 Sandrine Veillette JVF 2 1998 Académie les estacades 0:47:38 +10:15.0
3 8 Marie-Maud Côté-Rouleau JVF 2 1998 Skinergie de la Mauricie 0:49:58 +12:35.0

Midget masculin 5 km. Classic Mass Start   (1998-99-2000) Classique 5km  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Club Time Diff
1 14 Tom Drapeau MH 1 2000 Skinergie de la Mauricie 0:24:07  
2 15 Joel Domingue MH 1 2000 Ind 0:24:49 +42.0
3 11 Antoine Martin MH 1 2000 Mauriski 0:25:10 +1:03.0
4 12 Guillaume Davidson MH 2 1999 indépendant 0:25:14 +1:07.0
5 17 Charles-Émile Gagnon MH 1 2000 Skinergie de la Mauricie 0:31:09 +7:02.0
6 10 Alexis Courchesne MH 1 2000 Skinergie de la Mauricie 0:34:23 +10:16.0
7 13 Edouard Beaumier MH 1 2000 Mauriski 0:35:25 +11:18.0
DNS 9 Jean-Simon Dagenais-Paquet MH 3 1998 Mauriski *** ***

Midget féminin 5 km. Classic Mass Start  (1999-2000-2001) Classique 5km  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Club Time Diff
1 20 Florence Despins MF 3  1999 Mauriski 0:28:30  
DNS 19 Constance Cormier Picotin MF 2  2000 Mauriski *** ***

Randonneur 5 km. Classic Mass Start  (Classe ouverte) Classique 5km  
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 22 Réjean Gélinas Skimau Shawinigan 0:36:22  

Junior B masculin 10 km. Classic Mass Start  (1995-1996) Classique 10km  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Club Time Diff
1 30 Victor Maurice JBH 2 1995 Mauriski 0:46:53  
2 25 Félix Boudreault JBH 1 1996 Mauriski 0:49:57 +3:04.0

Junior B féminin 10 km. Classic Mass Start  (1995-1996) Classique 10km  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Club Time Diff
1 33 Mélody Drapeau JBF 1 1996 Skinergie de la Mauricie 0:49:55  
2 29 Jeanne Lavoie-Trudeau JBF 1 1996 Mauriski 0:51:08 +1:13.0
3 32 Marie-Eve Poisson JBF 2 1995 Mauriski 0:52:18 +2:23.0
DNS 34 Catherine Bellemare JBF 1 1996 Mauriski *** ***

Maîtres 1 féminin 10 km. Classic Mass Start  (1972-1981) Classique 10km  
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
DNS 23 Julie Robitaille Mauriski *** ***

Maître 5 masculin 10 km. Classic Mass Start  (1941 et moins) Classique 10km  
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 31 Jean-Claude Duchesne Skimau 0:56:23  

Junior A masculin 15 km. Classic Mass Start  (1993-1994) Classique 15km  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Club Time Diff
1 45 Charles Asselin JAH 2  1993 indépendant 1:05:03  
DNF 37 Alexandre Matteau JAH 2  1993 Mauriski *** ***

Séniors masculin 15 km. Classic Mass Start  (1982-1992) Classique 15km  
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 56 Jimmy Pellerin Skimau 0:55:33  
2 40 Keven Tremblay SKIMAU 0:55:55 +22.0
3 35 Olivier Robin Coulombe Mauriski 1:24:40 +29:07.0

Maîtres 1 masculin 15 km. Classic Mass Start  (1972 à 1981) Classique 15km  
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 46 Damien Mercier Skimau 1:05:16  
2 47 Yannick de Ladurantaye ind 1:07:30 +2:14.0

Maîtres 2 masculin 15 km. Classic Mass Start  (1962 à 1971) Classique 15km  
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 48 Eric Moreau La Montagne Coupée 0:54:31  
2 39 Kevin Lantz Mauriski 0:56:04 +1:33.0
3 55 Alain Poisson Indépendant 0:58:48 +4:17.0
4 38 Stéphane Martel Skimau 1:00:40 +6:09.0
5 49 Maurice Bellerose ski-mau 1:05:16 +10:45.0
6 54 Stephane Caron Mauriski 1:14:39 +20:08.0
7 42 Stephane Courchesne Skinergie 1:19:58 +25:27.0
DNS 51 Bruce MacNeil Rosemere *** ***

Maîtres 3 masculin 15 km. Classic Mass Start  (1952 à 1961) Classique 15km  
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 44 Francois Meunier Independant 1:01:03  
2 50 Jean-Marc Poulin Skimau 1:08:13 +7:10.0
3 52 Roger Blais AMSFQ 1:24:57 +23:54.0

Maîtres 4 masculin 15 km. Classic Mass Start  (1942 à 1951) Classique 15km  
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 53 Joel Maniez Skimau 1:17:27  

Pee wee masculin 0.9 km. Classic Mass Start  (2000-2003) Classique 900m  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Club Time Diff
1 68 Étienne Courchesne PWH 1 2003 Skinergie de la Mauricie 0:07:41  
2 57 Maxence Vaillancourt PWH 3 2001 Mauriski 0:07:44 +3.0
3 58 Simon Leroux PWH 4 2000 Mauriski 0:08:03 +22.0
4 77 Hubert Caron PWH 4 2000 Mauriski 0:08:12 +31.0
5 62 Simon Lantz PWH 2 2002 Mauriski 0:08:20 +39.0
6 66 Guillaume Chartier PWH 2 2002 Mauriski 0:08:41 +1:00.0
7 59 Etiene Dugre-Arcand PWH 1 2003 Mauriski 0:10:27 +2:46.0
8 74 Charles Lecours PWH 3 2001 Mauriski 0:13:18 +5:37.0
DNF 64 Samuel Caboubassy PWH 1 2003 Mauriski *** ***

Pee wee féminin 0.9 km. Classic Mass Start  (2001-2003) Classique 900m  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Club Time Diff
1 72 Stella Duncan PWF 2 2002 Skinergie de la Mauricie 0:06:50  
2 67 Liliane Gagnon PWF 2 2002 Skinergie de la Mauricie 0:07:01 +11.0
3 69 Lea Domingue PWF 2 2002 Mauriski 0:07:53 +1:03.0
4 73 Sandrine Martin PWF 2 2002 Mauriski 0:07:58 +1:08.0
5 63 Eloise Duval PWF 2 2002 Mauriski 0:10:40 +3:50.0
6 76 Alice Caboubassy PWF 3 2001 Mauriski 0:13:12 +6:22.0
7 65 Eugenie Cote PWF 2 2002 Mauriski 0:14:39 +7:49.0
DNS 61 Marie-Pierre Dufresne PWF 2 2002 Mauriski *** ***
DNS 71 Angelique Berthelot PWF 3 2001 Mauriski *** ***
DNS 75 Eloise Cote Gelinas PWF 3 2001 Mauriski *** ***

Atome masculin 0.5 km. Classic Mass Start   (2004-2007) Classique 500m  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Club Time Diff
1 94 Remi Domingue ATH 4 2004 Mauriski 0:04:27  
2 83 Jeremy Lantz ATH 4 2004 Mauriski 0:04:43 +16.0
3 97 Alexis Delisle ATH 4 2004 Skinergie de la Mauricie 0:05:23 +56.0
4 79 Antoine Duval ATH 3 2005 Mauriski 0:05:34 +1:07.0
5 89 Alexis Lecours ATH 4 2004 Mauriski 0:05:46 +1:19.0
6 87 Cedric Caron ATH 3 2005 Mauriski 0:06:01 +1:34.0
7 88 Jerome Cote Gelinas ATH 3 2005 Mauriski 0:06:21 +1:54.0
8 85 Louka Morin ATH 2 2006 Mauriski 0:06:33 +2:06.0
9 98 Justin Courchesne ATH 1 2007 Skinergie de la Mauricie 0:06:49 +2:22.0
9 91 Jeremy Pelletier ATH 3 2005 Mauriski 0:06:49 +2:22.0
11 96 Charles Delisle ATH 1 2007 Skinergie de la Mauricie 0:07:53 +3:26.0
12 92 Xavier Simoneau ATH 2 2006 Mauriski 0:10:46 +6:19.0
DNS 80 Gael Lamothe ATH 3 2005 Mauriski *** ***
DNS 82 Louka Lamothe ATH 1 2007 Mauriski *** ***

Atome féminin 0.5 km. Classic Mass Start  (2004-2007) Classique 500m  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Club Time Diff
1 81 Morgane Drouin ATF 4 2004 Mauriski 0:04:38  
2 99 Rose Berthelot ATF 4 2004 Mauriski 0:06:12 +1:34.0
3 84 Clarence Drouin ATF 2 2006 Mauriski 0:06:19 +1:41.0
4 86 Rosalie Caron ATF 3 2005 Mauriski 0:08:37 +3:59.0
5 90 Sarah Moore ATF 2 2006 Mauriski 0:09:00 +4:22.0
6 95 Elyane Cote ATF 2 2006 Mauriski 0:11:06 +6:28.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4