Trois-Rivières - Finale régionale Jeux du Québec | Zone4.ca



Trois-Rivières - Finale régionale Jeux du Québec

Date: Jan 19, 2013
StartList
Location: Trois-Rivières
Host Club: Mauriski

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Mathieu Lamothe 
Chief of Competition:  Hélène Lavoie 
Chief of Course:  Judith Renaud 
Coach:  François Trudeau 
Coach:  Stéphane Courchesne 
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: -8°C Snow Temp:
Weather: Neige légère Snow Cond: Nouvelle

Juvénile masculin 7 km. Classic Mass Start  (1997-1998) Classique 7km  
Bib Name SubCategory Club Start Time
2 Nicolas Gauthier JVH 2 1997 Skinergie de la Mauricie 10:00:00
3 Renaud Maurice JVH 2 1997 Mauriski 10:00:00

Juvénile féminin 7 km. Classic Mass Start  (1997-98-99) Classique 7km  
Bib Name SubCategory Club Start Time
5 Sandrine Veillette JVF 2 1998 Académie les estacades 10:05:00
7 Audrey-Anne Dufresne JVF 3 1997 Mauriski 10:05:00
8 Marie-Maud Côté-Rouleau JVF 2 1998 Skinergie de la Mauricie 10:05:00

Midget masculin 5 km. Classic Mass Start   (1998-99-2000) Classique 5km  
Bib Name SubCategory Club Start Time
9 Jean-Simon Dagenais-Paquet MH 3 1998 Mauriski 10:10:00
10 Alexis Courchesne MH 1 2000 Skinergie de la Mauricie 10:10:00
11 Antoine Martin MH 1 2000 Mauriski 10:10:00
12 Guillaume Davidson MH 2 1999 indépendant 10:10:00
13 Edouard Beaumier MH 1 2000 Mauriski 10:10:00
14 Tom Drapeau MH 1 2000 Skinergie de la Mauricie 10:10:00
15 Joel Domingue MH 1 2000 Ind 10:10:00
17 Charles-Émile Gagnon MH 1 2000 Skinergie de la Mauricie 10:10:00

Midget féminin 5 km. Classic Mass Start  (1999-2000-2001) Classique 5km  
Bib Name SubCategory Club Start Time
19 Constance Cormier Picotin MF 2  2000 Mauriski 10:15:00
20 Florence Despins MF 3  1999 Mauriski 10:15:00

Randonneur 5 km. Classic Mass Start  (Classe ouverte) Classique 5km  
Bib Name Club Start Time
22 Réjean Gélinas Skimau Shawinigan 10:20:00

Junior B masculin 10 km. Classic Mass Start  (1995-1996) Classique 10km  
Bib Name SubCategory Club Start Time
25 Félix Boudreault JBH 1 1996 Mauriski 10:30:00
30 Victor Maurice JBH 2 1995 Mauriski 10:30:00

Junior A féminin 10 km. Classic Mass Start  (1993-1994) Classique 10km  
Bib Name SubCategory Club Start Time

Junior B féminin 10 km. Classic Mass Start  (1995-1996) Classique 10km  
Bib Name SubCategory Club Start Time
29 Jeanne Lavoie-Trudeau JBF 1 1996 Mauriski 10:30:00
32 Marie-Eve Poisson JBF 2 1995 Mauriski 10:30:00
33 Mélody Drapeau JBF 1 1996 Skinergie de la Mauricie 10:30:00
34 Catherine Bellemare JBF 1 1996 Mauriski 10:30:00

Maîtres 1 féminin 10 km. Classic Mass Start  (1972-1981) Classique 10km  
Bib Name Club Start Time
23 Julie Robitaille Mauriski 10:30:00

Maîtres 2 féminin 10 km. Classic Mass Start  (1962 à 1971) Classique 10km  
Bib Name Club Start Time

Maître 5 masculin 10 km. Classic Mass Start  (1941 et moins) Classique 10km  
Bib Name Club Start Time
31 Jean-Claude Duchesne Skimau 10:30:00

Junior A masculin 15 km. Classic Mass Start  (1993-1994) Classique 15km  
Bib Name SubCategory Club Start Time
37 Alexandre Matteau JAH 2  1993 Mauriski 10:40:00
45 Charles Asselin JAH 2  1993 indépendant 10:40:00

Séniors masculin 15 km. Classic Mass Start  (1982-1992) Classique 15km  
Bib Name Club Start Time
35 Olivier Robin Coulombe Mauriski 10:40:00
40 Keven Tremblay SKIMAU 10:40:00
56 Jimmy Pellerin Skimau 10:40:00

Maîtres 1 masculin 15 km. Classic Mass Start  (1972 à 1981) Classique 15km  
Bib Name Club Start Time
46 Damien Mercier Skimau 10:40:00
47 Yannick de Ladurantaye ind 10:40:00

Maîtres 2 masculin 15 km. Classic Mass Start  (1962 à 1971) Classique 15km  
Bib Name Club Start Time
38 Stéphane Martel Skimau 10:40:00
39 Kevin Lantz Mauriski 10:40:00
42 Stephane Courchesne Skinergie 10:40:00
48 Eric Moreau La Montagne Coupée 10:40:00
49 Maurice Bellerose ski-mau 10:40:00
51 Bruce MacNeil Rosemere 10:40:00
54 Stephane Caron Mauriski 10:40:00
55 Alain Poisson Indépendant 10:40:00

Maîtres 3 masculin 15 km. Classic Mass Start  (1952 à 1961) Classique 15km  
Bib Name Club Start Time
44 Francois Meunier Independant 10:40:00
50 Jean-Marc Poulin Skimau 10:40:00
52 Roger Blais AMSFQ 10:40:00

Maîtres 4 masculin 15 km. Classic Mass Start  (1942 à 1951) Classique 15km  
Bib Name Club Start Time
53 Joel Maniez Skimau 10:40:00

Pee wee masculin 0.9 km. Classic Mass Start  (2000-2003) Classique 900m  
Bib Name SubCategory Club Start Time
57 Maxence Vaillancourt PWH 3 2001 Mauriski 11:35:00
58 Simon Leroux PWH 4 2000 Mauriski 11:35:00
59 Etiene Dugre-Arcand PWH 1 2003 Mauriski 11:35:00
62 Simon Lantz PWH 2 2002 Mauriski 11:35:00
64 Samuel Caboubassy PWH 1 2003 Mauriski 11:35:00
66 Guillaume Chartier PWH 2 2002 Mauriski 11:35:00
68 Étienne Courchesne PWH 1 2003 Skinergie de la Mauricie 11:35:00
74 Charles Lecours PWH 3 2001 Mauriski 11:35:00
77 Hubert Caron PWH 4 2000 Mauriski 11:35:00

Pee wee féminin 0.9 km. Classic Mass Start  (2001-2003) Classique 900m  
Bib Name SubCategory Club Start Time
61 Marie-Pierre Dufresne PWF 2 2002 Mauriski 11:40:00
63 Eloise Duval PWF 2 2002 Mauriski 11:40:00
65 Eugenie Cote PWF 2 2002 Mauriski 11:40:00
67 Liliane Gagnon PWF 2 2002 Skinergie de la Mauricie 11:40:00
69 Lea Domingue PWF 2 2002 Mauriski 11:40:00
71 Angelique Berthelot PWF 3 2001 Mauriski 11:40:00
72 Stella Duncan PWF 2 2002 Skinergie de la Mauricie 11:40:00
73 Sandrine Martin PWF 2 2002 Mauriski 11:40:00
75 Eloise Cote Gelinas PWF 3 2001 Mauriski 11:40:00
76 Alice Caboubassy PWF 3 2001 Mauriski 11:40:00

Atome masculin 0.5 km. Classic Mass Start   (2004-2007) Classique 500m  
Bib Name SubCategory Club Start Time
79 Antoine Duval ATH 3 2005 Mauriski 11:45:00
80 Gael Lamothe ATH 3 2005 Mauriski 11:45:00
82 Louka Lamothe ATH 1 2007 Mauriski 11:45:00
83 Jeremy Lantz ATH 4 2004 Mauriski 11:45:00
85 Louka Morin ATH 2 2006 Mauriski 11:45:00
87 Cedric Caron ATH 3 2005 Mauriski 11:45:00
88 Jerome Cote Gelinas ATH 3 2005 Mauriski 11:45:00
89 Alexis Lecours ATH 4 2004 Mauriski 11:45:00
91 Jeremy Pelletier ATH 3 2005 Mauriski 11:45:00
92 Xavier Simoneau ATH 2 2006 Mauriski 11:45:00
94 Remi Domingue ATH 4 2004 Mauriski 11:45:00
96 Charles Delisle ATH 1 2007 Skinergie de la Mauricie 11:45:00
97 Alexis Delisle ATH 4 2004 Skinergie de la Mauricie 11:45:00
98 Justin Courchesne ATH 1 2007 Skinergie de la Mauricie 11:45:00

Atome féminin 0.5 km. Classic Mass Start  (2004-2007) Classique 500m  
Bib Name SubCategory Club Start Time
81 Morgane Drouin ATF 4 2004 Mauriski 11:50:00
84 Clarence Drouin ATF 2 2006 Mauriski 11:50:00
86 Rosalie Caron ATF 3 2005 Mauriski 11:50:00
90 Sarah Moore ATF 2 2006 Mauriski 11:50:00
95 Elyane Cote ATF 2 2006 Mauriski 11:50:00
99 Rose Berthelot ATF 4 2004 Mauriski 11:50:00


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4