4ème tranche-Circuit JH Lamontagne-Lévis-Mirepoix | Zone4.ca



4ème tranche-Circuit JH Lamontagne-Lévis-Mirepoix

Date: Feb 15, 2014
StartList
Endroit: Lévis - St-Jean-Chrysostome
Club Hôte: La Balade

Jury
Délégué Technique:  Martin Morin 
Directeur de l'événement:  Dominick Fréchette 
Chef de stade/pistes:  Christian Lachance 
Chef Chrono:  Bruno Vien 
Secrétaire d'épreuve:  Valéry Lebel 
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

AG 0.75 km. Classic Mass Start  Atome Garcon  
Bib Name Club Start Time
1 Joseph Perreault La balade 10:00:00.0
2 Xavier Normandin Hus-Ski 10:00:00.0
3 Jules Lapointe La Balade 10:00:00.0
4 Louis-Philippe Labbe La Balade 10:00:00.0
5 Félix Duhaime La Balade 10:00:00.0
6 Éliot Bonnier Vermette La Balade 10:00:00.0
7 Nathan Levasseur La Balade 10:00:00.0
8 Frédéric Audet Swix-Fischer du Moulin 10:00:00.0
9 Julien Rochon Castor-Kanik 10:00:00.0
10 Arnaud Lapointe La Balade 10:00:00.0
11 Philémon Côté Étincelle 10:00:00.0
12 Victor Turenne Swix-Fischer du Moulin 10:00:00.0
13 Frédéric Paquet Castor-Kanik 10:00:00.0
14 Eliott Robichaud Castor-Kanik 10:00:00.0
15 Vincent Pelletier Castor-Kanik 10:00:00.0
16 Kaleb Knister La Balade 10:00:00.0
17 Arnaud Bouchard La Balade 10:00:00.0
18 Zachari Moreau Club Nordique MSA 10:00:00.0
19 Nicolas Berthiaume Independant 10:00:00.0
20 Simon  Berthiaume Independant 10:00:00.0
21 Philippe Lemay La Balade 10:00:00.0
282 Thomas Fontaine-Lebel Castor-Kanik 10:00:00.0

AF 0.75 km. Classic Mass Start  Atome Fille  
Bib Name Club Start Time
22 Florence Harrisson Swix-Fischer du Moulin 10:03:00.0
23 Julianne Dorval Club Nordique MSA 10:03:00.0
24 Clara Giguère Swix-Fischer du Moulin 10:03:00.0
25 Laïla Brochu Castor-Kanik 10:03:00.0
26 Emmanuelle Moreau Club Nordique MSA 10:03:00.0
27 Geneviève Colgan Independant 10:03:00.0
28 Maelle Souveton Swix-Fischer du Moulin 10:03:00.0
29 Alysse Laverdière Swix-Fischer du Moulin 10:03:00.0
30 Alix Lachance La Balade 10:03:00.0
31 Marion Poirier La Balade 10:03:00.0
32 Léa Laflammne La Balade 10:03:00.0
33 Sara BOILY Castor-Kanik 10:03:00.0
34 Ève  Labbé La Balade 10:03:00.0
35 Ella  Handfield Castor-Kanik 10:03:00.0
36 Justine Boutin Swix-Fischer du Moulin 10:03:00.0
37 Justine Plamondon La Balade 10:03:00.0
38 josiane laliberté La Balade 10:03:00.0
39 Marianne Rioux Swix-Fischer du Moulin 10:03:00.0
40 Léa-Jeanne Biondo La Balade 10:03:00.0
41 Chloé Lemay La Balade 10:03:00.0
42 Charlotte Boudreault La Balade 10:03:00.0
43 Cybil Deshaies Castor-Kanik 10:03:00.0
44 Juliette Biondo La Balade 10:03:00.0
45 Laurie Gagnon Castor-Kanik 10:03:00.0
46 Zoé Grandmont Independant 10:03:00.0
47 Élodie Grandmont Independant 10:03:00.0
48 Jeanne Jacqmain Independant 10:03:00.0
49 Éloïse Bégin Castor-Kanik 10:03:00.0

PG 2.775 km. Classic Mass Start  Pee Wee Garçon  
Bib Name Club Start Time
50 Marc-Antoine Berthiaume Castor-Kanik 10:11:00.0
51 Edward Laforte Hus-Ski 10:11:00.0
52 Ludovic Pelletier La Balade 10:11:00.0
53 Aimé Perreault La Balade 10:11:00.0
54 Thomas Paradis Club Nordique MSA 10:11:00.0
55 Rémi Boilard Hus-Ski 10:11:00.0
56 Justin Genest Club Nordique MSA 10:11:00.0
57 Charles-Olivier Lachance La Balade 10:11:00.0
58 Philippe Lafrenière La Balade 10:11:00.0
59 Fabrice Lemieux Swix-Fischer du Moulin 10:11:00.0
60 Frédéric Laforte-Levesque Hus-Ski 10:11:00.0
61 Nicolas Laflamme La Balade 10:11:00.0
62 Émilien Juneau La Balade 10:11:00.0
63 Alexandre Mathieu Swix-Fischer du Moulin 10:11:00.0
64 Jérome Lafrenière La Balade 10:11:00.0
65 Félix-Olivier Moreau Club Nordique MSA 10:11:00.0
66 Liam Handfield Castor-Kanik 10:11:00.0
67 Philippe-Emmanuel Jamet Hus-Ski 10:11:00.0
68 Alec Charbonneau Club Nordique MSA 10:11:00.0
69 Hugo Vermette Club Nordique MSA 10:11:00.0
70 Philippe Bégin Castor-Kanik 10:11:00.0
71 Nicolas BOILY Castor-Kanik 10:11:00.0
72 Christoph Martin La Balade 10:11:00.0
73 marc-antoine tremblay Le Norvégien 10:11:00.0
74 Ismael Thomas La Balade 10:11:00.0
75 Thomas Larochelle Le Norvégien 10:11:00.0
76 Maxime Dorval Club Nordique MSA 10:11:00.0
77 xavier Rouleau-Ste-Croix Le Norvégien 10:11:00.0
78 Rémi Cimon Castor-Kanik 10:11:00.0

PF 2.775 km. Classic Mass Start  Pee Wee Fille  
Bib Name Club Start Time
79 Emmanuelle Simard Hus-Ski 10:21:00.0
80 Andréanne Powers Club Nordique MSA 10:21:00.0
81 Anais Paradis Club Nordique MSA 10:21:00.0
82 Rachel Fréchette La Balade 10:21:00.0
83 Marion Turenne Swix-Fischer du Moulin 10:21:00.0
84 Simone Gosselin Swix-Fischer du Moulin 10:21:00.0
85 Fannie Blais La Balade 10:21:00.0
86 Victoria Simard Swix-Fischer du Moulin 10:21:00.0
87 Virginie Magnan Hus-Ski 10:21:00.0
88 Marie Audet Swix-Fischer du Moulin 10:21:00.0
89 Mia Roy Club Nordique MSA 10:21:00.0
90 Lorie-Ann Drolet Club Nordique MSA 10:21:00.0
91 Anaïs Lefebvre La Balade 10:21:00.0
92 Maggie Auger Castor-Kanik 10:21:00.0
93 Romy Sinotte La Balade 10:21:00.0
94 Maé Sinotte La Balade 10:21:00.0
95 Béatrice Beaupré La Balade 10:21:00.0
96 Mathilde Laroche Hus-Ski 10:21:00.0
97 Sophie Audet Swix-Fischer du Moulin 10:21:00.0
98 Florence Duhaime La Balade 10:21:00.0
99 Anaève Buell La Balade 10:21:00.0
100 Marguerite Beaupré La Balade 10:21:00.0
101 Juliette Jamet Hus-Ski 10:21:00.0
102 Julia Gosselin Swix-Fischer du Moulin 10:21:00.0
103 Juliette Turenne Swix-Fischer du Moulin 10:21:00.0
104 Anne-Sophie Ratté La Balade 10:21:00.0
105 Juliette Caron La Balade 10:21:00.0
106 Gaëlle Brochu Castor-Kanik 10:21:00.0
107 Léa Giguère Swix-Fischer du Moulin 10:21:00.0
108 Rosemarie Paulhus Swix-Fischer du Moulin 10:21:00.0
109 Charlotte Guay Julien La Balade 10:21:00.0
110 Marie Gagné La Balade 10:21:00.0
111 Elsa Welman Swix-Fischer du Moulin 10:21:00.0
112 Carol-Ann St-Cyr Club Nordique MSA 10:21:00.0
113 Raphaelle GUAY Hus-Ski 10:21:00.0
114 Anne-Sophie Marceau Castor-Kanik 10:21:00.0
115 Elizabeth Robichaud Castor-Kanik 10:21:00.0
116 Mathilde Grimard La Balade 10:21:00.0
117 Annina Roy Club Nordique MSA 10:21:00.0
118 Arianne Bussieres Castor-Kanik 10:21:00.0
119 Alexandra Tremblay Independant 10:21:00.0
120 Anne-Éloïse Gélineau Castor-Kanik 10:21:00.0
121 Ève Marie Girard Le Norvégien 10:21:00.0
122 Camille Lavoie-Larivière La Balade 10:21:00.0

MG 5 km. Classic Mass Start  Midget Garçon  
Bib Name Club Start Time
123 Alexandre BOILY Castor-Kanik 10:33:00.0
124 Charles Duhaime La Balade 10:33:00.0
125 Jérémie Giguère Club Nordique MSA 10:33:00.0
126 Alexis Rochette La Balade 10:33:00.0
127 Vincent Poitras Castor-Kanik 10:33:00.0
128 Alexis Denault-Lemaire La Balade 10:33:00.0
129 Étienne Fournier La Balade 10:33:00.0
130 Pierre Antoine Larochelle Le Norvégien 10:33:00.0
131 Vincent Béland Club de ski le norvégien 10:33:00.0
132 Charles Grenier Club Nordique MSA 10:33:00.0
133 Joël Vaillancourt Étincelle 10:33:00.0
134 Joel Domingue Mauriski 10:33:00.0
279 Julien Ouellet La Balade 10:33:00.0

MF 5 km. Classic Mass Start  Midget Fille  
Bib Name Club Start Time
135 Anne-Catherine Blais La Balade 10:36:00.0
136 Anne-Marie Petitclerc Club Nordique MSA 10:36:00.0
137 Clara Genest Club Nordique MSA 10:36:00.0
138 Roxanne Vermette Club Nordique MSA 10:36:00.0
139 Mahée Brochu Castor-Kanik 10:36:00.0
140 Alycia Boucher La Balade 10:36:00.0
141 Stephanie Bégin-Dion Club Nordique MSA 10:36:00.0
142 Julia Ahern Castor-Kanik 10:36:00.0
143 chloé landry La Balade 10:36:00.0
144 Gabrielle Laquerre La Balade 10:36:00.0
145 Manon Bissonnette Castor-Kanik 10:36:00.0
146 Julianne Harrisson Swix-Fischer du Moulin 10:36:00.0
147 Alyssia Hamel La Balade 10:36:00.0
148 Laurence Ringuette Le Norvégien 10:36:00.0
149 Roxane Doiron La Balade 10:36:00.0
150 Laurie-Eve St-Cyr Club Nordique MSA 10:36:00.0
151 Mei-Anne Girard Le Norvégien 10:36:00.0
152 Elizabeth Laroche Castor-Kanik 10:36:00.0
153 Léa Grenier Hus-Ski 10:36:00.0
154 Béatrice Faure Castor-Kanik 10:36:00.0
155 Mariane Paquet Castor-Kanik 10:36:00.0
280 Mathilde Proulx La Balade 10:36:00.0

JVG 7.225 km. Classic Mass Start  Juvénile Garçon  
Bib Name Club Start Time
159 Antoine Laforte Hus-Ski 10:44:00.0
160 Félix Longpré Club Nordique MSA 10:44:00.0
161 vincent landry La Balade 10:44:00.0
162 Frédéric Berthiaume Castor-Kanik 10:44:00.0
163 Raphael Giguère Club Nordique MSA 10:44:00.0
164 Emile Chamard Swix-Fischer du Moulin 10:44:00.0
165 Jean-Félix Martineau Club Nordique MSA 10:44:00.0
166 Mathieu Comeau Club Nordique MSA 10:44:00.0
167 Thomas Grenier Club Nordique MSA 10:44:00.0
168 Pascal Côté Le Norvégien 10:44:00.0

JVF 7.225 km. Classic Mass Start  Juvénile Fille  
Bib Name Club Start Time
169 Catherine Reed-Métayer Castor-Kanik 10:47:00.0
170 Julie Mathieu Trottier Castor-Kanik 10:47:00.0
171 Leya Masson Club Nordique MSA 10:47:00.0
172 Flora Handfield Castor-Kanik 10:47:00.0
173 Marianne Scherrer La Balade 10:47:00.0
174 Marilou Boilard Hus-Ski 10:47:00.0
175 Elizabeth Petitclerc Club Nordique MSA 10:47:00.0
176 Karina-Maude St-Cyr Club Nordique MSA 10:47:00.0
177 Gaële Allard La Balade 10:47:00.0
178 Florence Despins Mauriski 10:47:00.0
179 Marie-Philippe Paquet La Balade 10:47:00.0
180 Noémie Tremblay Le Norvégien 10:47:00.0

Participatif H 5 km. Classic Mass Start  Participatif H  
Bib Name Club Start Time

Participatif F 5 km. Classic Mass Start  Prticipatif F  
Bib Name Club Start Time

JAH 8.95 km. Classic Mass Start  Junior A Homme  
Bib Name Club Start Time
181 Hughes Bergeron Castor-Kanik 11:20:00.0
182 Frédéric Samson La Balade 11:20:00.0
183 Alexis Dumas Castor-Kanik 11:20:00.0
184 Félix-Antoine Vézina Castor-Kanik 11:20:00.0

JBH 8.95 km. Classic Mass Start  Junior B Homme  
Bib Name Club Start Time
185 Xavier Parent Swix-Fischer du Moulin 11:20:00.0
186 Pierre-Alexandre Vézina Castor-Kanik 11:20:00.0
187 Marc-Antoine Boivin-Martel Le Norvégien 11:20:00.0

JAF 6.15 km. Classic Mass Start  Junior A Femme  
Bib Name Club Start Time
188 Alexe  Tremblay La Balade 11:23:00.0

JBF 6.15 km. Classic Mass Start  Junior B Fille  
Bib Name Club Start Time
189 Gabrielle Petitclerc Club Nordique MSA 11:23:00.0
190 Virginie provencher La Balade 11:23:00.0
191 Marianne St-Louis-Morneau La Balade 11:23:00.0
192 Sarah Harvey Castor-Kanik 11:23:00.0
193 charlotte lemay La Balade 11:23:00.0
194 Josiane Mottard Hus-Ski 11:23:00.0
195 Marie Corriveau Club Nordique MSA 11:23:00.0
196 félicia  laliberté La Balade 11:23:00.0

Senior Homme 15.375 km. Classic Mass Start  Open Homme  
Bib Name Club Start Time
197 Philippe Asselin Castor-Kanik 11:47:00.0
198 Vincent Ruel Madshus / OptiCité 11:47:00.0
199 Frédéric Brochu Castor-Kanik 11:47:00.0
200 Vincent Roseberry Rouge et Or 11:47:00.0
201 Hugo Fontaine Laval 11:47:00.0
202 Franck Kirscher Hus-Ski 11:47:00.0
203 Charles Blanchet-Levesque Independant 11:47:00.0
204 David Grégoire Rouge et Or 11:47:00.0

Maître H1 31-40 15.375 km. Classic Mass Start  Maitre H1  
Bib Name Club Start Time
205 Yohann Deshaies Castor-Kanik 11:50:00.0
206 Pascal Desjardins Castor-Kanik 11:50:00.0
207 Govinda St-Pierre La Vie Sportive 11:50:00.0
208 Francis Michaud Castor-Kanik 11:50:00.0
209 Louis St-Laurent Castor-Kanik 11:50:00.0
210 Jean-Sébastien Lapointe La Balade 11:50:00.0
211 Frédéric Bégin Castor-Kanik 11:50:00.0
212 David Gagné La Balade 11:50:00.0
213 Philippe Marchand Independant 11:50:00.0

Maître H2 41-50 15.375 km. Classic Mass Start  Maitre H2  
Bib Name Club Start Time
214 Sylvain Poitras Castor-Kanik 11:53:00.0
215 Vincent Bonneau Castor-Kanik 11:53:00.0
216 Michel Huot Castor-Kanik 11:53:00.0
217 Marc Lemieux Swix-Fischer du Moulin 11:53:00.0
218 Stéphane Croft Swix-Fischer du Moulin 11:53:00.0
219 Claude Gauvin La Balade 11:53:00.0
220 Luc Samson La Balade 11:53:00.0
221 Pierrot Bernier Castor-Kanik 11:53:00.0
222 David Paré Castor-Kanik 11:53:00.0
223 Paul Berthiaume Castor-Kanik 11:53:00.0
224 daniel lafreniere Independant 11:53:00.0
225 Patrick Blais La Balade 11:53:00.0
226 Alain Juneau La Balade 11:53:00.0
227 Eric Moreau La Vie Sportive 11:53:00.0
228 Jean-François Magnan Hus-Ski 11:53:00.0
229 René Goulet Castor-Kanik 11:53:00.0
230 dominique fiset Independant 11:53:00.0
231 Luc Blanchard Swix-Fischer du Moulin 11:53:00.0
232 Guy Allard La Balade 11:53:00.0
233 Martin BOILY Castor-Kanik 11:53:00.0
234 Martin Poirier La Balade 11:53:00.0
235 Carl Tremblay Équipe VO 2 11:53:00.0
236 Hugues Laroche Castor-Kanik 11:53:00.0
237 Martin GUAY Hus-Ski 11:53:00.0

Maître H3 51-60 15.375 km. Classic Mass Start  Maitre H3  
Bib Name Club Start Time
238 Robert Bédard Swix-Fischer du Moulin 11:56:00.0
239 Alain Trottier Castor-Kanik 11:56:00.0
240 Marc Sinotte La Balade 11:56:00.0
241 claude chaput Independant 11:56:00.0
242 Nelson Allard Castor-Kanik 11:56:00.0
243 Mario Brochu Castor-Kanik 11:56:00.0
244 Roger Blais AMSFQ 11:56:00.0
245 marc belhumeur Swix-Fischer du Moulin 11:56:00.0
246 André Gauvin Swix-Fischer du Moulin 11:56:00.0
247 marc Perron La Balade 11:56:00.0
248 Alain Roseberry La Balade 11:56:00.0
249 Bruno Pedneault Castor-Kanik 11:56:00.0
250 Gilles Landry Ours des Neiges 11:56:00.0
251 Gaétan beaulieu La Vie Sportive 11:56:00.0

Maître H4 61-70 15.375 km. Classic Mass Start  Maitre H4  
Bib Name Club Start Time
252 Renald Desharnais Independant 11:56:00.0
253 René Lévesque Castor-Kanik 11:56:00.0
254 Normand Mireault La Vie Sportive 11:56:00.0
255 Jean-Yves Babin La Vie Sportive 11:56:00.0
256 Bernard Carré Independant 11:56:00.0
257 Yvon Breton La Balade 11:56:00.0
258 Yves Boutin La Balade 11:56:00.0
260 François Thériault La Vie Sportive 11:56:00.0

Maître H5 71 et plus 12.3 km. Classic Mass Start  Maitre H5  
Bib Name Club Start Time

Senior Femme 12.3 km. Classic Mass Start  Open Femme  
Bib Name Club Start Time
261 Jade Cyr Swix-Fischer du Moulin 11:59:00.0
262 Marilie Samson La Balade 11:59:00.0
263 Geneviève Tremblay-Bugeaud La Balade 11:59:00.0
264 Andrée-Anne Théberge La Balade 11:59:00.0
265 Myriam Grenier Rouge et Or 11:59:00.0

Maître F1 31-40 12.3 km. Classic Mass Start  Maitre F1  
Bib Name Club Start Time
266 Julie Therrien Swix-Fischer du Moulin 12:02:00.0
267 Josée Latulippe Castor-Kanik 12:02:00.0
268 Amélie Beaulieu Castor-Kanik 12:02:00.0

Maître F2 41-50 12.3 km. Classic Mass Start  Maitre F2  
Bib Name Club Start Time
269 Linda Jacques La Balade 12:02:00.0
270 Camilla Josey Castor-Kanik 12:02:00.0
271 Line Paradis La Balade 12:02:00.0
272 Céline Caron Castor-Kanik 12:02:00.0
273 Linda Valliere Castor-Kanik 12:02:00.0
274 Suzanne Landry Ours des Neiges 12:02:00.0

Maître F3 51-60 12.3 km. Classic Mass Start  Maitre F3  
Bib Name Club Start Time
275 Linda Perron La Balade 12:02:00.0
276 Louise Dumont La Balade 12:02:00.0
277 Claudette Collin La Balade 12:02:00.0

Maître F4 61-70 12.3 km. Classic Mass Start  Maitre F4  
Bib Name Club Start Time

Maître F5 71 et plus 8.95 km. Classic Mass Start  Maitre F5  
Bib Name Club Start Time


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4