Soo Finnish Nordic Club Timetrial #2 | Zone4.ca



Soo Finnish Nordic Club Timetrial #2

Date: Jan 26, 2013
StartList
Location: Hiawatha Highlands
Host Club: Soo Finnish Nordic Ski Club

Jury
Technical Delegate:   
Chief of Competition:   
Chief of Course:   
Coach:   
Coach:   
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

Spec Olympics Male 4 km. Classic  Timed Interval Start  
Bib Name Start Time
251 Jason Lememcke 0:00:30.0
252 Robby Lewis 0:01:00.0
253 Jared MacMichael 0:01:30.0
254 Chuck Showan 0:02:00.0
255 Mathew MacMichael 0:02:30.0

Girls 6 & Under 0.5 km. Classic  Timed Interval Start  
Bib Name Start Time
256 Alaina Eles 0:03:00.0
257 Anna Towle 0:03:30.0
258 Sarah Baskcomb 0:04:00.0
259 Kate de Beer 0:04:30.0
260 Anika Jylha 0:05:00.0
261 Mya Moody 0:05:30.0

Boys 6 & Under 0.5 km. Classic  Timed Interval Start  
Bib Name Start Time
262 Matthew Guido-Schoepfner 0:06:00.0
263 David Kirk 0:06:30.0
264 Graham Kirk 0:07:00.0
266 Benjamin Nixon-Holmes 0:08:00.0
267 Owen Keating  0:08:30.0
268 Kohen LaBlance 0:09:00.0
269 Evan Prieb 0:09:30.0

Girls 7 yrs 1 km. Classic  Timed Interval Start  
Bib Name Start Time
271 Ava Nixon-Holmes 0:10:30.0
272 Julia Jylha 0:11:00.0
326 Leah Johnstone ***
329 Viviane Hamel ***

Boys 7 yrs 1 km. Classic  Timed Interval Start  
Bib Name Start Time
274 Arwin Shafiee 0:12:00.0
275 Matthew Dacosta 0:12:30.0
276 Trysten Kahtava 0:13:00.0

Girls 8 yrs 1 km. Classic  Timed Interval Start  
Bib Name Start Time
277 Malia Kirk 0:13:30.0

Boys 8 yrs 1 km. Classic  Timed Interval Start  
Bib Name Start Time
278 Owen Duncan 0:14:00.0
325 Andrew Maitland ***

Male 15+ 10 km. Classic  Tiimed Interval Start  
Bib Name Start Time
279 Liam Ortiz 0:16:30.0
280 Petri Bailey 0:17:00.0
281 Larry Tomie 0:17:30.0
282 Mika Jylha 0:18:00.0
283 James Isaacs 0:18:30.0
284 Josiah Reinke 0:19:00.0
285 David Lomas 0:19:30.0
330 John Santana ***

Female 15+ 7.5 km. Classic  Timed Interval Start  
Bib Name Start Time
286 Dani  Buckner 0:20:00.0
287 Trisha Westman 0:20:30.0
288 Christie Simon 0:21:00.0
289 Sara Buckner 0:21:30.0
290 Erika Mihell 0:22:00.0

Skate Open 7.5 km. Free  Tiimed Interval Start  
Bib Name Start Time
293 Drew Bursey 0:23:30.0

Girls 9 yrs 2 km. Classic  Timed Interval Start  
Bib Name Start Time
294 Tea Lane 0:24:00.0
295 paige bowes 0:24:30.0
296 Autumn Eles 0:25:00.0

Boys 9 yrs 2 km. Classic  Timed Interval Start  
Bib Name Start Time
297 keon shafiee 0:25:30.0
298 Evan Baldwin 0:26:00.0
300 Martin MacDougall 0:27:00.0
301 Nevan Keating  0:27:30.0

Girls 10 yrs 2 km. Classic  Timed Interval Start  
Bib Name Start Time
302 Allyson Banks 0:28:00.0
303 Courtney Gingras 0:28:30.0
304 Averly LaBlance 0:29:00.0
305 Julie Delorme 0:29:30.0
306 Raili Anne Kary 0:30:00.0

Boys 10 yrs 2 km. Classic  Timed Interval Start  
Bib Name Start Time
307 Gavan Barrett 0:30:30.0

Girls 11/12 4 km. Classic  Tiimed Interval Start  
Bib Name Start Time
308 Annika Lane 0:31:00.0
309 Temeara Barrett 0:31:30.0
310 Hannah Nicoletta 0:32:00.0
311 Michelle Delorme 0:32:30.0
312 morgan bowes 0:33:00.0
328 Hannah Dunlop ***

Boys 11/12 4 km. Classic  Tiimed Interval Start  
Bib Name Start Time
314 Christopher  Zayachkowski 0:34:00.0
316 Declan MacDougall 0:35:00.0
317 Desmond Wood-Anderson 0:35:30.0

Girls 13/14 4 km. Classic  Tiimed Interval Start  
Bib Name Start Time
318 Fiona  Keating  0:36:00.0

Boys 13/14 4 km. Classic  Tiimed Interval Start  
Bib Name Start Time
319 Caleb Barynin 0:36:30.0
320 Gareth Bellinger 0:37:00.0
321 Noah Nicoletta 0:37:30.0
322 Matteo Reich 0:38:00.0
323 Sebastien Gingras 0:38:30.0

Para Sitting Male 0.5 km. Classic  Tiimed Interval Start  
Bib Name Start Time
324 quinn  currie 0:39:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4