Haywood Noram CEC2013 Sprint Qualifier & Prologue |
||
Date: Feb 1, 2013 | Location: Nakkertok Host Club: EOC2013 |
|
|
Multi-S Open (F) 1.6 km. Classic | Sprint Qual. |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Team | Start Time |
1 | Alysson Marshall | Multi-S Senior (F) | Larch Hills | AWCA/NST | 9:35:15.00 |
2 | Andrea Dupont | Multi-S Senior (F) | RMR | 9:35:30.00 | |
3 | Kate Brennan | Multi-S Senior (F) | Kanata Nordic | AWCA | 9:35:45.00 |
4 | Emily Nishikawa | Multi-S Senior (F) | Whitehorse | AWCA/NST | 9:36:00.00 |
5 | Erin Tribe | Multi-S Senior (F) | Team Hardwood | NDC TBay | 9:36:15.00 |
6 | Alana Thomas | Multi-S Senior (F) | Nakkertok | Team Hardwood | 9:36:30.00 |
7 | Amanda Ammar | Multi-S Senior (F) | Canmore Nordic | Track N' Trail | 9:36:45.00 |
8 | Dahria Beatty | Multi-S Senior (F) | Whitehorse | AWCA | 9:37:00.00 |
9 | Rebecca Reid | Multi-S Senior (F) | Black Jack | AWCA/BCST | 9:37:15.00 |
10 | Camille Pepin | Multi-S Senior (F) | Club nordique MSA | CNEPH | 9:37:30.00 |
11 | Andrea Lee | Multi-S Senior (F) | Strathcona Nordic | NDC TBay | 9:37:45.00 |
12 | Brittany Webster | Multi-S Senior (F) | Highlands Trailblazers | 9:38:00.00 | |
13 | Alannah Maclean | Multi-S Senior (F) | Walden | NDC TBay | 9:38:15.00 |
14 | Zoe Roy | Multi-S Senior (F) | RMR | 9:38:30.00 | |
15 | Cendrine Browne | Multi-S Senior (F) | Fondeurs-laurentides | CNEPH | 9:38:45.00 |
16 | Heather Mehain | Multi-S Senior (F) | Sovereign Lake | RMR | 9:39:00.00 |
17 | Sophie Carrier-Laforte | Multi-S Junior A (F) | Skinouk | QCST | 9:39:15.00 |
18 | Frédérique Vézina | Multi-S Senior (F) | Club Nordique MSA | CNEPH/JrNST | 9:39:30.00 |
19 | Megan McTavish | Multi-S Senior (F) | XC Ottawa | XC Ottawa | 9:39:45.00 |
20 | gabrielle lemire | Multi-S Junior A (F) | Skibec | CNEPH | 9:40:00.00 |
21 | Alexia Rancourt | Multi-S Junior A (F) | Club Nordique MSA | QCST | 9:40:15.00 |
22 | Caroline Drolet | Multi-S Senior (F) | Skibec | 9:40:30.00 | |
23 | Anne-Marie Comeau | Multi-S Senior (F) | Club Nordique MSA | CNEPH | 9:40:45.00 |
24 | Mary Thompson | Multi-S Senior (F) | Team Hardwood | 9:41:00.00 | |
25 | Sheila Kealey | Multi-S Senior (F) | XC Ottawa | XC Ottawa | 9:41:15.00 |
26 | Suzanne Stevenson | Multi-S Junior A (F) | Foothills | AWCA | 9:41:30.00 |
27 | Camille Burbidge Izquierdo | Multi-S Junior A (F) | Monteriski | QCST | 9:41:45.00 |
28 | Kendra Murray | Multi-S Junior A (F) | Whitehorse | 9:42:00.00 | |
29 | Ingrid Hagberg | Multi-S Senior (F) | XC Ottawa | XC Ottawa | 9:42:15.00 |
30 | Candace Ball | Multi-S Senior (F) | Team Hardwood | 9:42:30.00 | |
31 | Marie-Michèle Fiset | Multi-S Junior A (F) | Skibec | 9:42:45.00 | |
32 | Kyla Vanderzwet | Multi-S Senior (F) | XC Ottawa | XC Ottawa | 9:43:00.00 |
33 | Ashley Huet | Multi-S Junior A (F) | Highlands Trailblazers | 9:43:15.00 | |
34 | Évelyne Bellerose | Multi-S Junior A (F) | Club défi T.M. | 9:43:30.00 | |
35 | Bronwyn Allan | Multi-S Senior (F) | Nakkertok | 9:43:45.00 | |
36 | Mia Serratore | Multi-S Junior A (F) | Big Thunder Nordic | OST | 9:44:00.00 |
37 | Brittany Evans | Multi-S Junior A (F) | Revelstoke Nordic | AWCA | 9:44:15.00 |
38 | Shelby Dickey | Multi-S Junior A (F) | Highlands Trailblazers | OST | 9:44:30.00 |
39 | Noémi Bérubé | Multi-S Senior (F) | Nakkertok | 9:44:45.00 | |
40 | Marilie Samson | Multi-S Junior A (F) | Skibec | 9:45:00.00 | |
41 | Holly Jones | Multi-S Senior (F) | Arrowhead | 9:45:15.00 | |
42 | Kaitlyn McMahon | Multi-S Senior (F) | XC Ottawa | XC Ottawa | 9:45:30.00 |
43 | Christel Pichard-Jolicoeur | Multi-S Junior A (F) | Club Nordique MSA | 9:45:45.00 | |
44 | Nicole Perrin | Multi-S Junior A (F) | Black Jack | 9:46:00.00 | |
45 | Bryana van Leeuwen | Multi-S Junior A (F) | Big Thunder Nordic | 9:46:15.00 | |
46 | Liza Rozina | Multi-S Senior (F) | XC Ottawa | XC Ottawa | 9:46:30.00 |
47 | Alexe Tremblay | Multi-S Junior A (F) | Skibec | 9:46:45.00 | |
48 | Lynsey Bialkowski | Multi-S Senior (F) | North Bay Nordic | 9:47:00.00 | |
49 | Camille Côté-Laroche | Multi-S Junior A (F) | Club nordique MSA | 9:47:15.00 | |
50 | Jennifer Hull | Multi-S Junior A (F) | Walden | 9:47:30.00 | |
51 | Megan Lewicki | Multi-S Senior (F) | U of Toronto | 9:47:45.00 | |
52 | Charlotte Van Walraven | Multi-S Junior A (F) | Laurentian Nordic | 9:48:00.00 | |
53 | Marlee Clement | Multi-S Senior (F) | Walden | 9:48:15.00 | |
54 | Mariah Hudec | Multi-S Senior (F) | North Highlands Nordic | Nova Scotia | 9:48:30.00 |
55 | Olivia Bouffard-Nesbitt | Multi-S Senior (F) | Fondeurs-laurentides | RMR | 9:48:45.00 |
56 | Mary Qiu | Multi-S Senior (F) | U of Toronto | 9:49:00.00 | |
57 | Kirstin Besemann | Multi-S Senior (F) | Carleton | 9:49:15.00 | |
58 | Anna Crawford | Multi-S Senior (F) | Carleton | 9:49:30.00 | |
59 | Hilary Mallinger | Multi-S Senior (F) | U of Toronto | 9:49:45.00 | |
60 | Jillian Mayhew | Multi-S Junior A (F) | Laurentian Nordic | 9:50:00.00 | |
487 | Daphne Haggarty | Multi-S Senior (F) | 9:50:15.00 | ||
488 | Moira Haggarty | Multi-S Senior (F) | 9:50:30.00 |