Haywood Noram CEC 2013 Free Presented By Cyclery | Zone4.ca



Haywood Noram CEC 2013 Free Presented By Cyclery

Date: Feb 2, 2013
Official  Results
Location: Nakkertok
Host Club: EOC2013

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Alan White 
Assistant Technical Delegate:  Shawn Leamon 
Co-chief of Competition:  Jacques Dumont 
CCC Race Director  Dave Dyer 
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:  1 m/s Wind Dir:
Air Temp: -14C Snow Temp: -9C
Weather: Cloudy Snow Cond: hardpack

Junior B (F) 5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name DOB CCC FIS SFQ PV Club Team Time Diff
1 311 Jennifer Jackson 1995 21582     ON Team Hardwood OST 0:14:06.3  
2 312 Katherine Stewart-Jones   23772 3105214 3650   Nakkertok   0:14:12.1 +5.7
3 301 Isabella Howden 1996 27493     ON Team Hardwood   0:14:52.0 +45.7
4 288 Holly Brown 1995 28645     ON Nakkertok   0:15:18.1 +1:11.7
5 308 Madison Fraser 1996 21418     ON North Bay Nordic OST 0:15:18.9 +1:12.5
6 691 Jessica Demers 1995 14607     ON Porcupine Ski Runners   0:15:20.5 +1:14.2
7 304 Emily McIlroy 1996 25697     NF Avalon   0:15:38.2 +1:31.9
8 310 Andrée-Anne Théberge 1995 23610 3105205 13088 QC Skibec   0:15:47.2 +1:40.9
9 294 Katherine Denis 1996 25762     ON Temiskaming Nordic   0:15:49.2 +1:42.9
10 309 Sadie White 1996 23767 3105182   ON Big Thunder Nordic OST 0:15:52.7 +1:46.4
11 307 Isabelle MacLean 1995 20510     ON Walden OST 0:16:02.6 +1:56.2
12 300 Camille Hamm 1996 23768 3105166   ON Big Thunder Nordic   0:16:03.4 +1:57.0
13 302 Alexandra Slobodian 1995 23717     ON Nakkertok   0:16:05.3 +1:59.0
14 306 Rosalie Vezina 1995 23597   2046 QC Club Nordique MSA   0:16:05.9 +1:59.5
15 284 Maya Boivin 1995 26905     MB Kenora Nordic   0:16:06.7 +2:00.4
16 305 Delphine Duvernay Tardif 1996 25602   20919 QC Montériski   0:16:06.8 +2:00.5
17 254 Chloé Selerier   30889       Chelsea Nordiq Biathlon   0:16:18.3 +2:12.0
18 280 Logan Hong 1996 23715     ON Georgian Bay Nordic   0:16:19.0 +2:12.6
19 295 Lalique Browne 1995 28170   22595 QC Fondeurs-laurentides   0:16:29.2 +2:22.9
20 282 Caitlyn Pink 1995 23632     NF Aurora Nordic CCNL 0:16:35.3 +2:29.0
21 291 Dafne Theroux Izquierdo 1996 25771   22601 QC Fondeurs-laurentides   0:16:36.1 +2:29.8
22 290 Emily Marcolini 1995 23598     ON Walden   0:16:37.3 +2:31.0
23 292 Phoebe Berkeley 1996 25584     ON Nakkertok   0:16:37.4 +2:31.0
24 298 Beatrice Kaiser 1996 23753 3105168   ON Big Thunder Nordic   0:16:37.9 +2:31.5
25 261 Marlee Sauder 1996 29479     ON Highlands Trailblazers   0:16:38.9 +2:32.5
26 279 Elise Huet 1995 25790     ON Highlands Trailblazers   0:16:40.5 +2:34.1
27 299 Rozie Brochu 1996 25783   16616 QC Nakkertok   0:16:42.2 +2:35.9
28 303 Keira Niemi 1996 25728     ON Skinouk   0:16:43.4 +2:37.0
29 271 Kynyn Doughty 1996 26924     ON Highlands Trailblazers   0:16:44.1 +2:37.8
30 286 Marie-Claire Henry 1996 25704     ON Georgian Nordic   0:16:49.6 +2:43.3
31 296 Emanuelle Langlois 1995 24487 3105207 18385 QC Skinouk   0:16:49.8 +2:43.5
32 289 Emily Heroux 1996 27377     ON Nakkertok   0:16:53.9 +2:47.5
33 285 Kiersten Aller 1995 24455     ON Nakkertok   0:17:06.3 +3:00.0
34 272 Katie Lockhart 1996 27415     MB Kenora Nordic   0:17:08.2 +3:01.9
35 274 Ryley Atwood 1996 23758     ON Arrowhead   0:17:12.3 +3:06.0
36 249 Laurie Turcotte 1996     20079 QC Hus-ski   0:17:12.7 +3:06.4
37 267 Michaela Purdon 1996 29286     ON Nakkertok   0:17:14.4 +3:08.0
38 275 Gabrielle Petitclerc 1996 25605   15785 QC Club Nordique MSA   0:17:21.6 +3:15.3
39 283 Nicole Dumonski 1995 23626     ON Big Thunder Nordic   0:17:24.9 +3:18.5
40 266 Amandine Drew 1996 29282     ON Nakkertok   0:17:29.5 +3:23.1
41 276 Marianne St-Louis-Morneau 1996 25613   13087 QC Skibec   0:17:35.1 +3:28.8
42 269 Kilya MacNeil 1995 25703     NS North Highlands Nordic Nova Scotia 0:17:53.7 +3:47.4
43 277 Gabrielle Lajeunesse Langdeau 1996 25767   16247 QC Fondeurs-laurentides   0:17:58.5 +3:52.1
44 263 Amy Santagato 1996 25725     ON Mono Nordic   0:18:08.6 +4:02.3
45 287 Mathilde Lavoie 1996 28176   11346 QC Montériski   0:18:13.1 +4:06.8
46 297 Mélody Drapeau 1996 23762   16809 QC Skinergie Mauricie   0:18:15.3 +4:09.0
47 281 Krista Buckner 1996 23765     ON Soo Finnish   0:18:16.5 +4:10.1
48 264 Emily Jones 1996 28194     ON Arrowhead   0:18:40.8 +4:34.5
49 278 Annie Sabourin 1995 25577   16771 QC Nakkertok   0:19:00.3 +4:54.0
50 258 Hanna Longard 1996 26348     NS Martock Nordic   0:19:04.0 +4:57.6
51 256 Celeste Noble 1996 28195     ON Kawartha Nordic   0:19:12.3 +5:06.0
52 273 Jeanne Lavoie-Trudeau 1996 24484   11430 QC Mauriski   0:19:23.6 +5:17.3
53 255 Madeleine Nolan   30890       Nakkertok   0:19:25.7 +5:19.3
54 253 Alexandra Hynds           Chelsea Nordiq Biathlon   0:19:28.3 +5:22.0
55 250 Sarah Johnstone 1995       ON Arrowhead   0:19:39.2 +5:32.8
56 257 Audrey-maryse Lanteigne 1996 26352     NB Nord-Roi-Caraquet   0:19:49.4 +5:43.1
57 260 Andréanne Dumont 1996 26908   11563 QC Skinouk   0:20:01.4 +5:55.1
58 252 Cecily Dawson 1996       ON Arrowhead ARC 0:20:33.3 +6:27.0
59 262 Sabrina Pouliot 1996 25770   16974 QC Fondeurs-laurentides   0:20:33.4 +6:27.1
60 251 Audrey Guerout 1996       ON Deep River XC   0:20:47.8 +6:41.5
61 259 Anna Reich 1996 27479     ON Soo Finnish   0:22:06.5 +8:00.1
62 265 andréa fox 1996 25795   24172 QC montériski   0:22:15.4 +8:09.1
DNF 293 Alana Hennessy 1996 27385   14081 QC Chelsea Nordiq   *** ***
DNS 268 Méghan Grégoire 1996 30243   19783 QC Club défi T.M.   *** ***
DNS 270 Maryann Gauthier 1995 30242   22707 QC Club défi T.M.   *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4