Haywood Noram CEC 2013 Free Presented By Cyclery | Zone4.ca



Haywood Noram CEC 2013 Free Presented By Cyclery

Date: Feb 2, 2013
Official  Results
Location: Nakkertok
Host Club: EOC2013

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Alan White 
Assistant Technical Delegate:  Shawn Leamon 
Co-chief of Competition:  Jacques Dumont 
CCC Race Director  Dave Dyer 
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:  1 m/s Wind Dir:
Air Temp: -14C Snow Temp: -9C
Weather: Cloudy Snow Cond: hardpack

Juvenile (F) 5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name DOB CCC FIS SFQ PV Club Team Time Diff
1 351 Molly-Jane Strum 1998 27388     AB Canmore Nordic ADT 0:15:06.5  
2 372 Lauren Turcot 1997 27067     AB Canmore Nordic ADT 0:15:12.5 +6.0
3 371 Emmy Phillips 1997 27071     AB Canmore Nordic   0:15:16.2 +9.6
4 374 Laura Leclair 1997 27396   16733 QC Chelsea Nordiq   0:15:17.9 +11.4
5 378 Laurence Dumais 1997 25753 3105213 20239 QC Fondeurs-aurentides   0:15:24.3 +17.8
6 358 Alison Pouw 1998 29262     ON Nakkertok   0:15:26.2 +19.6
7 373 Zoe Williams 1997 27366   17352 QC Nakkertok   0:15:32.3 +25.8
8 376 Gabrielle Sarthou 1997 24492   13533 QC Montériski QCST 0:15:33.1 +26.6
9 369 Alyssa Stowe 1997 27371     ON Nakkertok   0:15:34.8 +28.3
10 364 Soren Meeuwisse 1997 27404     ON Team Hardwood   0:15:39.8 +33.2
11 362 Heidi Ohrling 1998 29435     ON Highlands Trailblazers   0:15:55.9 +49.3
12 368 Sara McLean 1998 27098     AB Foothills ADT 0:16:02.0 +55.5
13 375 Florence Dostie-Ménard 1997 28652   17543 QC skinouk   0:16:08.3 +1:01.7
14 363 Claire Grall-Johnson 1997 27379     ON Nakkertok   0:16:14.8 +1:08.2
15 365 Morgan Rogers 1997 27068     AB Canmore Nordic ADT 0:16:21.0 +1:14.5
16 356 Katherine Marshall 1998 29288     ON Nakkertok   0:16:21.3 +1:14.7
17 337 Lisle Compton 1998 27487     ON Kenora Nordic   0:16:28.4 +1:21.9
18 366 Erika Mihell 1997 28155     ON Soo Finnish   0:16:29.0 +1:22.5
19 357 Virginie Provencher 1997 28164   19774 QC skibec   0:16:33.8 +1:27.2
20 367 Laura Inkila 1997 25805     ON Lappe Nordic   0:16:34.5 +1:28.0
21 318 Jasmine Workun-Hill 1997 28151   14031 QC Chelsea Nordiq   0:16:39.9 +1:33.4
22 345 Alex Stukator 1997 30265     ON Highlands Trailblazers   0:16:46.5 +1:40.0
23 360 Catherine Reed-Métayer 1998 27395   13625 QC Club Nordique MSA   0:16:49.4 +1:42.9
24 359 Lauriane Grégoire 1998 30245     QC Club défi T.M.   0:16:53.0 +1:46.5
25 342 Nicola Goldsmith 1997 29280     ON Nakkertok   0:17:11.0 +2:04.5
26 343 Shelby Howard 1998 29274     ON Nakkertok   0:17:11.9 +2:05.4
27 349 Zoe Pekos 1998 29275     QC Team Hardwood   0:17:13.4 +2:06.9
28 340 Hanna Smith 1998 29265     ON Nakkertok   0:17:15.1 +2:08.5
29 320 Makaila Hudson 1998 29407     NF Menihek Nordic   0:17:17.8 +2:11.3
30 354 Audrey-Anne Dufresne 1997 27438   13163 QC Mauriski   0:17:29.7 +2:23.1
31 323 Maggie McClure 1998 30248     NS Martock Nordic   0:17:34.1 +2:27.5
32 350 Naomi van Walraven 1997 27373     ON Nakkertok   0:17:37.4 +2:30.9
33 361 Sarah Harvey 1997 27381   25507 QC Skibec   0:17:44.2 +2:37.6
34 319 Allison Crowley 1998 29404     NF Avalon   0:17:45.5 +2:39.0
35 347 Jeanne Morin 1998 28656   25552 QC Montériski   0:17:48.2 +2:41.6
36 332 Dylan Magner 1998 27405     ON Team Hardwood   0:17:51.8 +2:45.3
37 346 Roxanna Kemp 1997 28185     ON Nakkertok   0:18:00.8 +2:54.3
38 344 Erin Cays 1998 28174     ON Team Hardwood   0:18:13.4 +3:06.9
39 348 Julie Mathieu Trottier 1998 29500   15679 QC Skibec   0:18:23.3 +3:16.8
40 341 Marianne Scherrer 1998 29469   25706 QC Skibec   0:18:35.0 +3:28.5
41 352 Emily Beirnes 1997 28647     ON Georgian Nordic   0:18:43.5 +3:37.0
42 314 Mikayla Boule 1998       ON Nakkertok   0:18:45.7 +3:39.1
43 334 Mackenzie Cameron 1998 29492     ON Highlands Trailblazers   0:18:47.8 +3:41.3
44 325 Marilou Boilard 1998 30273   15669 QC Skibec   0:18:49.6 +3:43.0
45 335 Nina Lennie 1998 29269     ON Nakkertok   0:19:09.9 +4:03.4
46 336 Charlotte Cormier 1997 28644     NB Boules de Neige   0:19:17.6 +4:11.0
47 321 Emma Holmes 1998 29422     NF Foothills NLST 0:19:23.1 +4:16.6
48 330 Katja Zbogar 1998 30231     ON Team Hardwood   0:19:28.6 +4:22.1
49 317 Mika Rogers 1997     13940 QC Chelsea Nordiq   0:19:30.2 +4:23.6
50 331 Kate Beirnes 1998 29389     ON Georgian Nordic   0:20:29.6 +5:23.1
51 328 Florence Cormier 1998 30885   25609 QC Club Nordique MSA   0:20:43.5 +5:37.0
52 326 Lydia Harris 1997 30881     ON Kawartha Nordic   0:20:52.7 +5:46.1
53 316 félicia laliberté 1997     24161 QC skibec   0:21:42.5 +6:36.0
54 324 Megan Wurtele 1997 30272     ON Kawartha Nordic   0:21:46.3 +6:39.8
55 333 Lauren Nawroth 1998 29403     ON Georgian Nordic   0:21:50.7 +6:44.1
56 329 Marie-Pier Pelletier-Millette 1997 29301   17546 QC Skinouk   0:22:03.0 +6:56.5
57 327 Kate Lanctot 1997 30883     ON Kawartha Nordic   0:22:34.5 +7:28.0
58 322 Lorie Fredette-Baillargeon 1997 30246   20911 QC Club défi T.M.   0:23:30.8 +8:24.3
59 315 Kate Wurtele 1997       ON Kawartha Nordic   0:30:51.9 +15:45.3
DNF 339 Leah Drost 1997 25589 3105186   ON Big Thunder Nordic   *** ***
DNF 370 Leanne Weller 1997 27378   13943 QC Chelsea Nordiq   *** ***
DNS 313 Anya Munro 1998       NS Martock Nordic   *** ***
DNS 338 Molly Marland 1998 29296     ON Nakkertok   *** ***
DNS 353 Sarah Hill 1997 25571     ON Team Hardwood   *** ***
DNS 355 Beth Fowler 1998 27386     AB Foothills ADT *** ***
DNS 377 Marie Corriveau 1997 25806 3105203 13637 QC Club Nordique MSA   *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4