CHAMPIONNAT JEUNESSE NORAM 2013 | Zone4.ca



CHAMPIONNAT JEUNESSE NORAM 2013

Date: Feb 16, 2013
StartList
Lieu: ST-GABRIEL DE BRANDON
Club hôte: CLUB DEFI T-M.

Jury
DÉLÉGUÉE TECHNIQUE:  FRANCINE LAFORCE-BISSON 
DIRECTEUR D'ÉPREUVE:  DANIEL BELLEROSE 
CHEF DE PARCOURS:  JOËL GRÉGOIRE 
ENTRAINEUR:   
Observations 10H
Vent:   Cond. neige:
Température Temp. neige:
Météo:

M99 GARÇONS-BOYS 4 km. Free  Libre  
Bib Name Club Province Start Time
1 Justin Doucette Boules de Neige NB 10:00:15.0
2 Julien Ouellet SKIBEC QC 10:00:30.0
3 Alexandre Leclair Les Aventuriers NB 10:00:45.0
4 Nicholas Dolcetti-Koros Nakkertok ON 10:01:00.0
5 Zoe Boudreau Elites du Nord-Roi NB 10:01:15.0
6 Antoine Laforte SKIBEC QC 10:01:30.0
7 Matisse Vadnais Défi T-M Qu 10:01:45.0
8 Alexandre Gauthier Défi T-M Qu 10:02:00.0
9 Thomas Csisztu PAXC ON 10:02:15.0
10 Vincent Landry SKIBEC QC 10:02:30.0
11 Ezra Pierce Nakkertok ON 10:02:45.0
12 Victor Lepage SKIBEC QC 10:03:00.0
13 Jérémie Ouellet Fondeurs Laurentides QC 10:03:15.0
14 Charles Couture Fondeurs Laurentides QC 10:03:30.0
15 Everett Sapp Nysef NY 10:03:45.0
16 Zachary Péloquin Montériski QC 10:04:00.0
17 Nicolas Houle Fondeurs Laurentides QC 10:04:15.0
18 Edward Petelle Montériski QC 10:04:30.0
19 Russell Boswell Stratton Mtn School VT 10:04:45.0
20 Emile Chamard SKIBEC QC 10:05:00.0
21 Frédéric Berthiaume SKIBEC QC 10:05:15.0
22 Thomas Grenier CNMSA QC 10:05:30.0
23 Noah Robert De Massy Défi T-M Qu 10:05:45.0
24 Emile Studnicki-Gizbert Montériski QC 10:06:00.0
26 Nick Wilkerson Frost Mountain Nordic VT 10:06:30.0
27 Pierre Grall Nakkertok ON 10:06:45.0
28 Vincent Poitras SKIBEC QC 10:07:00.0
29 Evan Kealey Nakkertok ON 10:07:15.0
30 Xavier Gendron Fondeurs Laurentides QC 10:07:30.0
31 Mykal Bakker-Westeinde Chelsea Nordiq ON 10:07:45.0
32 Eric Nussbaum Nakkertok ON 10:08:00.0
33 Olivier Dumas Chelsea Nordiq QC 10:08:15.0
34 Vincent Wolfe Fondeurs Laurentides QC 10:08:30.0
35 Eamon Kelly Nakkertok ON 10:08:45.0
36 William Baron Fondeurs Laurentides QC 10:09:00.0
37 Élliot Forget-Laperrière Fondeurs Laurentides QC 10:09:15.0
38 John Lindfors Nakkertok QC 10:09:30.0
39 Antoine Barrette Défi T-M Qu 10:09:45.0
40 Dominic Brassard Elites du Nord-Roi NB 10:10:00.0
41 Teagan Harris Nakkertok ON 10:10:15.0
42 Louis Cormier Mouski Nordique QC 10:10:30.0
43 Nicolas Moncion-Groulx Nakkertok QC 10:10:45.0
44 Liam Powers-Kelly Nakkertok ON 10:11:00.0

M00 GARÇONS-BOYS 4 km. Free  Libre  
Bib Name Club Province Start Time
25 Isaac Vandenberg Chelsea Nordiq QC 10:06:15.0
45 Graeme Li Nakkertok ON 10:11:15.0
46 Eli Eppolito West River VT 10:11:30.0
47 Tom Drapeau Skinergie de la Mauricie  QC 10:11:45.0
48 Justin Croteau Nakkertok QC 10:12:00.0
49 Alexis Denault-Lemaire SKIBEC QC 10:12:15.0
50 Thomas Durocher SKIBEC QC 10:12:30.0
51 Thomas Hussey Frost Mountain Nordic VT 10:12:45.0
52 Sam Hodges Frost Mountain Nordic VT 10:13:00.0
53 Charles Duhaime SKIBEC QC 10:13:15.0
54 Sander Van Walraven Nakkertok ON 10:13:30.0
55 Sebastien Nicolle Nakkertok ON 10:13:45.0
56 Angus Aitken Club Mont Orford QC 10:14:00.0
57 Édouard Beaumier Mauriski QC 10:14:15.0
58 Maxime Savoie Boules de Neige NB 10:14:30.0
59 Justin Ballick Fondeurs Laurentides QC 10:14:45.0
60 Mathis Roth  Chelsea Nordiq QC 10:15:00.0
61 Matthew Norman Nakkertok ON 10:15:15.0
62 Ben Milley Nakkertok ON 10:15:30.0
63 Sabriel Guindon Fondeurs Laurentides QC 10:15:45.0
64 Conor Jacobson Nakkertok ON 10:16:00.0
65 Jonathan Hadwen Nakkertok ON 10:16:15.0
66 Jacob Nicol Fondeurs Laurentides QC 10:16:30.0
67 Antoine Lemire SKIBEC QC 10:16:45.0
68 Elie Sarrazin Fondeurs Laurentides QC 10:17:00.0
69 Alexis Rochette SKIBEC QC 10:17:15.0
70 Alexis Courchesne Skinergie de la Mauricie QC 10:17:30.0
71 Gavin Johnstone Nakkertok ON 10:17:45.0
72 Alexandre Boily SKIBEC QC 10:18:00.0
73 Antoine Martin Mauriski QC 10:18:15.0
74 Olivier Roy Fondeurs Laurentides QC 10:18:30.0
75 Thierry Dugas Elites du Nord-Roi NB 10:18:45.0
76 Charles-Émile Gagnon Skinergie de la mauricie QC 10:19:00.0
77 Samuel Rheault Fondeurs Laurentides QC 10:19:15.0
78 Ben Ogden Stratton Mtn School VT 10:19:30.0
79 Jérémie Ranger Skinouk ON 10:19:45.0
80 Félix Houde Défi T-M Qu 10:20:00.0
81 Alexis Lacroix Skinouk QC 10:20:15.0
82 Daniel Nahir Chelsea Nordiq QC 10:20:30.0
83 Jackson Syrros Chelsea Nordiq QC 10:20:45.0

M99 FILLES-GIRLS 4 km. Free  Libre  
Bib Name Club Province Start Time
84 Karina-Maude St-Cyr CNMSA QC 10:23:00.0
85 Michelle Landry Boules de Neige NB 10:23:15.0
86 Reilley McClure Nakkertok ON 10:23:30.0
87 Tiana Little Chelsea Nordiq Qc 10:23:45.0
88 Lillian Fisher NENSA VT 10:24:00.0
89 Camille Boucher-Bégin SKIBEC QC 10:24:15.0
90 Maëla Séguin PAXC ON 10:24:30.0
91 Anna Billowits Chelsea Nordiq ON 10:24:45.0
92 Katie Clarke Nakkertok ON 10:25:00.0
93 Sabrina Morris Nakkertok ON 10:25:15.0
94 Chloé Gay-Guérin Chelsea Nordiq QC 10:25:30.0
95 Cloee Daigle Boules de Neige NB 10:25:45.0
96 Sierra Triquet Fondeurs Laurentides QC 10:26:00.0
97 Marie-Alexandre Lemire Nakkertok QC 10:26:15.0
98 Jana Van der Westhuizen Chelsea Nordiq QC 10:26:30.0
99 Alia Sanger Chelsea Nordiq ON 10:26:45.0
100 Tove Halvorsen Nakkertok QC 10:27:00.0
101 Solene Bourgeois-Cantin Mouski Nordique QC 10:27:15.0
102 Elisabeth  Petitclerc  CNMSA QC 10:27:30.0
103 Virginie Pellerin Fondeurs Laurentides QC 10:27:45.0
104 Florence Despins Mauriski QC 10:28:00.0
105 Brownyn Williams Nakkertok QC 10:28:15.0
106 Stéphanie Girard Skinouk QC 10:28:30.0
107 Flora Handfield SKIBEC QC 10:28:45.0
108 Alexandra Racine Club Mont Orford QC 10:29:00.0
109 Leya Masson CNMSA QC 10:29:15.0
110 Talia Hennessy Nakkertok QC 10:29:30.0
111 Caroline Hyde Chelsea Nordiq ON 10:29:45.0
112 Kendall Saravanamuttoo Nakkertok ON 10:30:00.0
113 Adrianna Sullivan Nakkertok ON 10:30:15.0
114 Gaële Allard SKIBEC QC 10:30:30.0
115 Sierra Leclerc Chelsea Nordiq QC 10:30:45.0
116 Elodie Drew Nakkertok ON 10:31:00.0
117 Jeanne Carrier Carpentier Club Mont Orford QC 10:31:15.0

M00 FILLES-GIRLS 4 km. Free  Libre  
Bib Name Club Province Start Time
118 Alexie Gauthier Fondeurs Laurentides QC 10:31:30.0
119 Fabi Gagné-Montcalm Skinouk QC 10:31:45.0
120 Roxane Vermette CNMSA QC 10:32:00.0
121 Clara Genest CNMSA QC 10:32:15.0
122 Beatrice Champigny Club Mont Orford QC 10:32:30.0
123 Heidi Gosselin Mouski Nordique QC 10:32:45.0
124 Justine Dumas Chelsea Nordiq QC 10:33:00.0
125 Sophie Ideias Nakkertok ON 10:33:15.0
126 Piaper Veinotte Chelsea Nordiq ON 10:33:30.0
127 Chloe Ranahan Nakkertok ON 10:33:45.0
128 Mae Chalmers West River  VT 10:34:00.0
129 An Duong Nakkertok ON 10:34:15.0
130 Fiona Schute Nakkertok ON 10:34:30.0
131 Nicole Smith Nakkertok ON 10:34:45.0
132 Isabelle Létourneau Fondeurs Laurentides QC 10:35:00.0
133 Claire-Hélène Puize Défi T-M Qu 10:35:15.0
134 Kailey Young Nakkertok ON 10:35:30.0
135 Roxane Doiron SKIBEC QC 10:35:45.0
136 Gabrielle Laquerre SKIBEC QC 10:36:00.0
137 Sinna Moulin-Creyx Montériski QC 10:36:15.0
138 Eve-Marie Beaulieu Club Mont Orford QC 10:36:30.0
139 Robyn McIntosh Chelsea Nordiq QC 10:36:45.0
143 Laurie Allain Club Mont Orford QC 10:37:45.0
140 Ariane Normandeau Montériski QC 10:37:00.0
144 Alycia Boucher SKIBEC QC 10:38:00.0
141 Alissia Ross Fondeurs Laurentides QC 10:37:15.0
145 Anne-Cathrerine Blais SKIBEC QC 10:38:15.0
142 Alice Tremblay SKIBEC QC 10:37:30.0
146 Sandrine Drolet Fondeurs Laurentides QC 10:38:30.0
147 Rosalie Vermette Fondeurs Laurentides QC 10:38:45.0
148 Mairin Asquin Nakkertok ON 10:39:00.0

P01 GARÇONS-BOYS 3 km. Free  Libre  
Bib Name Club Province Start Time
278 Émile Breault Défi T-M Qu 10:47:00.0
149 Alanzo Sanchez Chelsea Nordiq QC 10:47:15.0
150 Olivier Léveillé Club Mont Orford QC 10:47:30.0
151 Cameron Pouw Nakkertok ON 10:47:45.0
152 Tristan Poulin Montériski QC 10:48:00.0
153 Jérémie Martel SKIBEC QC 10:48:15.0
154 Carter Saunders Nakkertok ON 10:48:30.0
155 Theo Mallett Chelsea Nordiq Qc 10:48:45.0
156 Maxime Thériault SKIBEC QC 10:49:00.0
157 Charles Grenier CNMSA QC 10:49:15.0
158 Hugo McGraw Skinouk QC 10:49:30.0
159 Xavier Martin  Fondeurs Laurentides QC 10:49:45.0
160 Fabrice Gendron Fondeurs Laurentides QC 10:50:00.0
161 Maxence Vaillancourt Mauriski QC 10:50:15.0
162 Mats Halvorsen Nakkertok QC 10:50:30.0
163 Xavier Bourbeau Montériski QC 10:50:45.0
164 Marc-Olivier Lozier Défi T-M Qu 10:51:00.0
165 François Leclair Les Aventuriers NB 10:51:15.0
166 Alexis Pellerin Fondeurs Laurentides QC 10:51:30.0
167 Tyler Allan Nakkertok ON 10:51:45.0
168 Jérémie Giguère CNMSA QC 10:52:00.0
169 Philippe Lafreniere SKIBEC QC 10:52:15.0
170 Erikson Moore Fondeurs Laurentides QC 10:52:30.0
171 William Lépine Défi T-M Qu 10:52:45.0
172 Oliver Holder Chelsea Nordiq QC 10:53:00.0
173 Aidan Westdal Nakkertok ON 10:53:15.0
174 Sam Lyon Nakkertok ON 10:53:30.0
175 Jean-Samuel Lapointe Skinouk QC 10:53:45.0
176 Jonathan Jarvis Nakkertok ON 10:54:00.0

P02 GARÇONS-BOYS 3 km. Free  Libre  
Bib Name Club Province Start Time
177 Damien Vialaret Skinouk ON 10:54:15.0
178 William Bérubé Nakkertok QC 10:54:30.0
179 Trevor Aitken Club Mont Orford QC 10:54:45.0
180 Guillaume Pelchat PAXC ON 10:55:00.0
181 Benjamin Croteau Nakkertok QC 10:55:15.0
182 Asa Chalmers West River VT 10:55:30.0
183 Marc-Antoinne Berthiaume SKIBEC QC 10:55:45.0
184 Edward Laforte SKIBEC QC 10:56:00.0
185 Thomas Larocque Fondeurs Laurentides QC 10:56:15.0
186 Oliver Przednowek Chelsea Nordiq QC 10:56:30.0
187 Hugo Vermette CNMSA QC 10:56:45.0
188 Florent Banos Fondeurs Laurentides QC 10:57:00.0
189 Eric Chaput Skinouk ON 10:57:15.0
190 Laurent Fortier Skinouk QC 10:57:30.0
191 Alexandre Mathieu SKIBEC QC 10:57:45.0
192 Willem Jacobson Nakkertok ON 10:58:00.0
193 Jérémy Ricard Fondeurs Laurentides QC 10:58:15.0
194 Antoine Ranger Skinouk ON 10:58:30.0
195 Émilien Juneau SKIBEC QC 10:58:45.0
196 Félix-Olivier Moreau CNMSA QC 10:59:00.0
197 Arthur Petelle Montériski QC 10:59:15.0
198 Dominique Townsend Chelsea Nordiq QC 10:59:30.0
199 Pierrick Forge Skinouk QC 10:59:45.0
200 Hugo Barrette Défi T-M Qu 11:00:00.0
201 Callum Saravanamuttoo Nakkertok ON 11:00:15.0
202 Maxim Nicolle Nakkertok ON 11:00:30.0
203 Liam Varin Défi T-M Qu 11:00:45.0
204 Finnlay Fisher NENSA VT 11:01:00.0

P01 FILLES-GIRLS 3 km. Free  Libre  
Bib Name Club Province Start Time
205 Sarah Macintosh Nakkertok ON 11:03:15.0
206 Manon Bissonnette SKIBEC QC 11:03:30.0
207 Noémie Wolfe Fondeurs Laurentides QC 11:03:45.0
208 Teagan Shapansky  Nakkertok ON 11:04:00.0
209 Maeve Prior Chelsea Nordiq QC 11:04:15.0
210 Nicole Momtahan Nakkertok ON 11:04:30.0
211 Caitlyn Stowe Nakkertok ON 11:04:45.0
212 Clémence Crytes Défi T-M Qu 11:05:00.0
213 Léa Delambre Montériski QC 11:05:15.0
214 Ellicyane Paradis Fondeurs Laurentides QC 11:05:30.0
215 Rachel Hornung Nakkertok ON 11:05:45.0
216 Laura Duquette Montériski QC 11:06:00.0
217 Kesha McInnes Nakkertok ON 11:06:15.0
218 Leveille Sandrine Club Mont Orford QC 11:06:30.0
219 Marie-Pier Verreault Skinouk QC 11:06:45.0
220 Carly Little Chelsea Nordiq QC 11:07:00.0
221 Julianne Harrisson SKIBEC QC 11:07:15.0
222 Jeanne Piuze Défi T-M Qu 11:07:30.0
223 Eve Dubois SKIBEC QC 11:07:45.0
224 Vitoria Houston Nakkertok ON 11:08:00.0
225 Laurie-Jeanne Chevalier Fondeurs Laurentides QC 11:08:15.0
226 Anne Tourrilhes Nakkertok ON 11:08:30.0
227 chloé landry SKIBEC QC 11:08:45.0
228 Alexandra Sproule Nakkertok ON 11:09:00.0
229 Amanda Dunn Nakkertok ON 11:09:15.0
230 Jenna McClure Nakkertok ON 11:09:30.0
231 Emma Gay-Guérin Chelsea Nordiq QC 11:09:45.0
232 Stéphanie Bégin-dion CNMSA QC 11:10:00.0
233 Sophia Jensen Chelsea Nordiq QC 11:10:15.0
234 Ella Barney Nakkertok ON 11:10:30.0
235 Emilie Lum Nakkertok ON 11:10:45.0
236 Charlotte St-Jean Perron Club Mont Orford QC 11:11:00.0
237 Charlotte Ogden Stratton Mtn School VT 11:11:15.0
238 Justine Browne Fondeurs Laurentides QC 11:11:30.0
239 Mahée Brochu SKIBEC QC 11:11:45.0
240 Anne-marie Petitclerc  CNMSA QC 11:12:00.0
241 Kate Mason Nakkertok ON 11:12:15.0
242 Lyne-Marie Bilodeau Club Mont Orford QC 11:12:30.0

P02 FILLES-GIRLS 3 km. Free  Libre  
Bib Name Club Province Start Time
243 Catherine Girard Skinouk QC 11:12:45.0
244 Marion  Turenne SKIBEC QC 11:13:00.0
245 Anne-Sophie Ratté SKIBEC QC 11:13:15.0
246 Simone Gosselin SKIBEC QC 11:13:30.0
247 Elsa Welman SKIBEC QC 11:13:45.0
248 Julianne Sarrazin Fondeurs Laurentides QC 11:14:00.0
249 Myriam Côté Boules de Neige NB 11:14:15.0
250 Stella Duncan Skinergie de la Mauricie QC 11:14:30.0
251 Léa Giguère SKIBEC QC 11:14:45.0
252 Julianne Jolicoeur Fondeurs Laurentides QC 11:15:00.0
253 Isabel Izquierdo-Bernier Fondeurs Laurentides QC 11:15:15.0
254 Victoria Simard SKIBEC QC 11:15:30.0
255 Rachel Frechette SKIBEC QC 11:15:45.0
256 Kéliane Johnston Skinouk QC 11:16:00.0
257 Zoé Normandeau Montériski QC 11:16:15.0
258 Fannie Blais SKIBEC QC 11:16:30.0
259 Marie-Pierre Dufresne Mauriski QC 11:16:45.0
260 Emmanuelle Simard SKIBEC QC 11:17:00.0
261 Ariane Caron Montériski QC 11:17:15.0
262 Aurélie Grandchamp Fondeurs Laurentides QC 11:17:30.0
263 Maelle Dugas Elites du Nord-Roi NB 11:17:45.0
264 Juliette Charbonneau-Morin Fondeurs Laurentides QC 11:18:00.0
265 Mary Kate Norman Nakkertok ON 11:18:15.0
266 Liliane Gagnon Skinergie de la mauricie QC 11:18:30.0
267 Anaïs Paradis CNMSA QC 11:18:45.0
268 Rosemarie Paulhus SKIBEC QC 11:19:00.0
269 Marie Audet SKIBEC QC 11:19:15.0
270 Rachel Morris Nakkertok ON 11:19:30.0
271 Magalie Daoust Skinouk QC 11:19:45.0
272 Rose D'auteuil-Legault Fondeurs Laurentides QC 11:20:00.0
273 Audrey Hyde Chelsea Nordiq ON 11:20:15.0
274 Anaïs Lefebvre SKIBEC QC 11:20:30.0
275 Louise Allard-Vertirest Fondeurs Laurentides QC 11:20:45.0
276 Eve Thiboutot Skinouk QC 11:21:00.0
277 Emmah-Louise Allain Boules de Neige NB 11:21:15.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4