CHAMPIONNAT JEUNESSE NORAM 2013 | Zone4.ca



CHAMPIONNAT JEUNESSE NORAM 2013

Date: Feb 17, 2013
StartList
Lieu: ST-GABRIEL DE BRANDON
Club hôte: CLUB DEFI T-M.

Jury
DÉLÉGUÉE TECHNIQUE:  FRANCINE L-BISSON 
DIRECTEUR D'ÉPREUVE:  DANIEL BELLEROSE 
CHEF DE PARCOURS:  JOËL GRÉGOIRE 
JURY  Alain Nicolle 
Observations 10H
Vent:   Cond. neige: Durcie
Température -13 C Temp. neige:
Météo: Nuageux

P01 GARÇONS-BOYS 3 km. Classic Mass Start   3 km  
Bib Name CCCLicence Start Time
1 Mats Halvorsen   11:00:00.0
2 Olivier Léveillé   11:00:00.0
3 Oliver Holder   11:00:00.0
4 Tyler Allan   11:00:00.0
5 Alanzo Sanchez   11:00:00.0
6 Jérémie Giguère   11:00:00.0
7 Erikson Moore   11:00:00.0
8 Jean-Samuel Lapointe   11:00:00.0
9 Cameron Pouw   11:00:00.0
10 Carter Saunders   11:00:00.0
11 Jonathan Jarvis   11:00:00.0
12 Alexis Pellerin   11:00:00.0
13 François Leclair   11:00:00.0
14 Xavier Martin    11:00:00.0
15 Aidan Westdal   11:00:00.0
16 Sam Lyon ONT 11:00:00.0
17 Xavier Bourbeau   11:00:00.0
18 Maxence Vaillancourt   11:00:00.0
19 Tristan Poulin   11:00:00.0
20 Fabrice Gendron   11:00:00.0
21 Maxime Thériault   11:00:00.0
22 Philippe Lafreniere   11:00:00.0
23 Charles Grenier   11:00:00.0
24 William Lépine   11:00:00.0
25 Theo Mallett   11:00:00.0
26 Émile Breault   11:00:00.0
27 Marc-Olivier Lozier   11:00:00.0
28 Jérémie Martel   11:00:00.0
29 Hugo McGraw   11:00:00.0

P02 GARÇONS-BOYS 3 km. Classic Mass Start   3 km  
Bib Name CCCLicence Start Time
51 Félix-Olivier Moreau   11:10:00.0
52 Damien Vialaret   11:10:00.0
53 Marc-Antoinne Berthiaume   11:10:00.0
54 Arthur Petelle   11:10:00.0
55 Florent Banos   11:10:00.0
56 Asa Chalmers   11:10:00.0
57 Antoine Ranger   11:10:00.0
58 William Bérubé   11:10:00.0
59 Eric Chaput   11:10:00.0
60 Oliver Przednowek   11:10:00.0
61 Edward Laforte   11:10:00.0
62 Guillaume Pelchat 000 11:10:00.0
63 Callum Saravanamuttoo   11:10:00.0
64 Benjamin Croteau   11:10:00.0
65 Hugo Barrette   11:10:00.0
66 Finnlay Fisher   11:10:00.0
67 Pierrick Forge   11:10:00.0
68 Thomas Larocque   11:10:00.0
69 Émilien Juneau   11:10:00.0
70 Dominique Townsend   11:10:00.0
71 Hugo Vermette   11:10:00.0
72 Maxim Nicolle   11:10:00.0
73 Jérémy Ricard   11:10:00.0
74 Willem Jacobson   11:10:00.0
75 Laurent Fortier   11:10:00.0
76 Liam Varin   11:10:00.0
77 Alexandre Mathieu   11:10:00.0
78 Trevor Aitken   11:10:00.0

P01 FILLES-GIRLS 3 km. Classic Mass Start   3 km  
Bib Name CCCLicence Start Time
101 Anne-marie Petitclerc    11:20:00.0
102 Carly Little   11:20:00.0
103 Noémie Wolfe   11:20:00.0
104 Teagan Shapansky    11:20:00.0
105 Justine Browne   11:20:00.0
106 Leveille Sandrine   11:20:00.0
107 Stéphanie Bégin-dion   11:20:00.0
108 Sarah Macintosh   11:20:00.0
109 Emilie Lum   11:20:00.0
110 Mahée Brochu   11:20:00.0
111 Rachel Hornung   11:20:00.0
112 Ella Barney   11:20:00.0
113 chloé landry   11:20:00.0
114 Sophia Jensen   11:20:00.0
115 Laurie-Jeanne Chevalier   11:20:00.0
116 Kate Mason   11:20:00.0
117 Caitlyn Stowe   11:20:00.0
118 Maeve Prior   11:20:00.0
119 Ellicyane Paradis   11:20:00.0
120 Léa Delambre   11:20:00.0
121 Charlotte St-Jean Perron   11:20:00.0
122 Manon Bissonnette   11:20:00.0
123 Alexandra Sproule   11:20:00.0
124 Emma Gay-Guérin   11:20:00.0
125 Marie-Pier Verreault   11:20:00.0
126 Amanda Dunn   11:20:00.0
127 Julianne Harrisson   11:20:00.0
128 Nicole Momtahan ON 11:20:00.0
129 Kesha McInnes   11:20:00.0
130 Anne Tourrilhes   11:20:00.0
131 Eve Dubois   11:20:00.0
132 Lyne-Marie Bilodeau   11:20:00.0
133 Jeanne Piuze   11:20:00.0
134 Laura Duquette   11:20:00.0
135 Clémence Crytes   11:20:00.0
136 Charlotte Ogden   11:20:00.0
137 Vitoria Houston   11:20:00.0
138 Jenna McClure   11:20:00.0

P02 FILLES-GIRLS 3 km. Classic Mass Start   3 km  
Bib Name CCCLicence Start Time
151 Magalie Daoust   11:30:00.0
152 Ariane Caron   11:30:00.0
153 Liliane Gagnon   11:30:00.0
154 Julianne Sarrazin   11:30:00.0
155 Stella Duncan   11:30:00.0
156 Maelle Dugas   11:30:00.0
157 Zoé Normandeau   11:30:00.0
158 Aurélie Grandchamp   11:30:00.0
159 Myriam Côté   11:30:00.0
160 Audrey Hyde   11:30:00.0
161 Rose D'auteuil-Legault   11:30:00.0
162 Louise Allard-Vertirest   11:30:00.0
163 Juliette Charbonneau-Morin   11:30:00.0
164 Emmah-Louise Allain   11:30:00.0
165 Catherine Girard   11:30:00.0
166 Julianne Jolicoeur   11:30:00.0
167 Mary Kate Norman   11:30:00.0
168 Emmanuelle Simard   11:30:00.0
169 Kéliane Johnston   11:30:00.0
170 Marie Audet   11:30:00.0
171 Anaïs Lefebvre   11:30:00.0
172 Victoria Simard   11:30:00.0
173 Marie-Pierre Dufresne   11:30:00.0
174 Rachel Morris   11:30:00.0
175 Eve Thiboutot   11:30:00.0
176 Simone Gosselin 22785 11:30:00.0
177 Isabel Izquierdo-Bernier   11:30:00.0
178 Marion  Turenne   11:30:00.0
179 Léa Giguère   11:30:00.0
180 Rosemarie Paulhus   11:30:00.0
181 Elsa Welman   11:30:00.0
182 Anne-Sophie Ratté   11:30:00.0
183 Fannie Blais   11:30:00.0
184 Rachel Frechette   11:30:00.0
185 Anaïs Paradis   11:30:00.0

M99 GARÇONS-BOYS 6 km. Classic Mass Start  2 x 3 km  
Bib Name CCCLicence Start Time
201 Antoine Laforte   11:45:00.0
202 Russell Boswell   11:45:00.0
203 Everett Sapp   11:45:00.0
204 Vincent Landry   11:45:00.0
205 Antoine Barrette   11:45:00.0
206 Frédéric Berthiaume   11:45:00.0
207 Liam Powers-Kelly Ont 11:45:00.0
208 Nick Wilkerson   11:45:00.0
209 Edward Petelle   11:45:00.0
210 Vincent Wolfe   11:45:00.0
211 Olivier Dumas   11:45:00.0
212 Noah Robert De Massy   11:45:00.0
213 Mykal Bakker-Westeinde   11:45:00.0
214 Evan Kealey   11:45:00.0
215 Pierre Grall   11:45:00.0
216 Teagan Harris   11:45:00.0
217 Alexandre Leclair   11:45:00.0
218 Élliot Forget-Laperrière   11:45:00.0
219 Nicolas Moncion-Groulx   11:45:00.0
220 John Lindfors   11:45:00.0
221 William Baron   11:45:00.0
222 Charles Couture   11:45:00.0
223 Eric Nussbaum   11:45:00.0
224 Zachary Péloquin   11:45:00.0
225 Emile Chamard   11:45:00.0
226 Nicholas Dolcetti-Koros   11:45:00.0
227 Eamon Kelly   11:45:00.0
228 Louis Cormier   11:45:00.0
229 Ezra Pierce   11:45:00.0
230 Emile Studnicki-Gizbert   11:45:00.0
231 Jérémie Ouellet   11:45:00.0
232 Matisse Vadnais   11:45:00.0
233 Thomas Csisztu   11:45:00.0
234 Xavier Gendron   11:45:00.0
235 Zoe Boudreau   11:45:00.0
236 Alexandre Gauthier   11:45:00.0
238 Dominic Brassard N/A 11:45:00.0
239 Julien Ouellet 19366 11:45:00.0
240 Justin Doucette   11:45:00.0
241 Vincent Poitras   11:45:00.0
242 Thomas Grenier   11:45:00.0
243 Victor Lepage   11:45:00.0
397 Nicolas Houle   11:45:00.0

M00 GARÇONS-BOYS 6 km. Classic Mass Start  2 x 3 km  
Bib Name CCCLicence Start Time
251 Ben Ogden   11:50:00.0
252 Sam Hodges   11:50:00.0
253 Thomas Hussey   11:50:00.0
254 Eli Eppolito   11:50:00.0
255 Graeme Li   11:50:00.0
256 Justin Croteau   11:50:00.0
257 Tom Drapeau   11:50:00.0
258 Ben Milley   11:50:00.0
259 Elie Sarrazin   11:50:00.0
260 Sander Van Walraven   11:50:00.0
261 Thierry Dugas   11:50:00.0
262 Jérémie Ranger   11:50:00.0
263 Alexandre Boily   11:50:00.0
264 Alexis Lacroix   11:50:00.0
265 Antoine Martin   11:50:00.0
266 Jonathan Hadwen   11:50:00.0
267 Félix Houde   11:50:00.0
268 Antoine Lemire   11:50:00.0
269 Sebastien Nicolle   11:50:00.0
270 Matthew Norman   11:50:00.0
271 Justin Ballick   11:50:00.0
272 Jackson Syrros   11:50:00.0
273 Olivier Roy   11:50:00.0
274 Sabriel Guindon   11:50:00.0
275 Alexis Rochette   11:50:00.0
276 Mathis Roth    11:50:00.0
277 Jacob Nicol   11:50:00.0
278 Daniel Nahir   11:50:00.0
279 Conor Jacobson   11:50:00.0
280 Charles Duhaime   11:50:00.0
281 Maxime Savoie   11:50:00.0
282 Isaac Vandenberg   11:50:00.0
283 Charles-Émile Gagnon   11:50:00.0
284 Édouard Beaumier   11:50:00.0
285 Alexis Denault-Lemaire   11:50:00.0
286 Angus Aitken   11:50:00.0
287 Samuel Rheault   11:50:00.0
288 Alexis Courchesne   11:50:00.0
289 Thomas Durocher   11:50:00.0
290 Gavin Johnstone   11:50:00.0

M99 FILLES-GIRLS 6 km. Classic Mass Start  2 x 3 km  
Bib Name CCCLicence Start Time
301 Talia Hennessy   12:20:00.0
302 Tove Halvorsen   12:20:00.0
303 Alia Sanger   12:20:00.0
304 Brownyn Williams   12:20:00.0
305 Sabrina Morris ONT 12:20:00.0
306 Leya Masson   12:20:00.0
307 Anna Billowits   12:20:00.0
308 Florence Despins   12:20:00.0
309 Marie-Alexandre Lemire   12:20:00.0
310 Elisabeth  Petitclerc    12:20:00.0
311 Kendall Saravanamuttoo   12:20:00.0
312 Virginie Pellerin   12:20:00.0
313 Katie Clarke   12:20:00.0
314 Flora Handfield   12:20:00.0
315 Chloé Gay-Guérin   12:20:00.0
316 Caroline Hyde   12:20:00.0
317 Cloee Daigle   12:20:00.0
318 Alexandra Racine 29499 12:20:00.0
319 Sierra Leclerc   12:20:00.0
320 Reilley McClure   12:20:00.0
321 Adrianna Sullivan   12:20:00.0
322 Maëla Séguin   12:20:00.0
323 Jeanne Carrier Carpentier   12:20:00.0
324 Stéphanie Girard   12:20:00.0
325 Sierra Triquet   12:20:00.0
326 Gaële Allard   12:20:00.0
327 Jana Van der Westhuizen   12:20:00.0
328 Solene Bourgeois-Cantin   12:20:00.0
329 Lillian Fisher   12:20:00.0
330 Michelle Landry   12:20:00.0
331 Karina-Maude St-Cyr   12:20:00.0
332 Tiana Little   12:20:00.0
333 Camille Boucher-Bégin   12:20:00.0
334 Elodie Drew   12:20:00.0

M00 FILLES-GIRLS 6 km. Classic Mass Start  2 x 3 km  
Bib Name CCCLicence Start Time
335 Ariane Normandeau   12:25:00.0
336 Robyn McIntosh   12:25:00.0
337 Mae Chalmers   12:25:00.0
338 Kailey Young   12:25:00.0
339 Justine Dumas   12:25:00.0
340 Rosalie Vermette   12:25:00.0
341 Anne-Cathrerine Blais   12:25:00.0
342 Clara Genest   12:25:00.0
343 Roxane Vermette   12:25:00.0
344 Alice Tremblay   12:25:00.0
345 An Duong   12:25:00.0
346 Eve-Marie Beaulieu   12:25:00.0
347 Sandrine Drolet   12:25:00.0
348 Alexie Gauthier   12:25:00.0
349 Heidi Gosselin   12:25:00.0
350 Alycia Boucher   12:25:00.0
351 Sophie Ideias   12:25:00.0
352 Isabelle Létourneau   12:25:00.0
353 Piaper Veinotte   12:25:00.0
354 Fiona Schute ON 12:25:00.0
355 Claire-Hélène Puize   12:25:00.0
356 Mairin Asquin   12:25:00.0
357 Gabrielle Laquerre   12:25:00.0
358 Chloe Ranahan   12:25:00.0
359 Sinna Moulin-Creyx   12:25:00.0
360 Fabi Gagné-Montcalm   12:25:00.0
361 Laurie Allain   12:25:00.0
362 Roxane Doiron   12:25:00.0
363 Alissia Ross   12:25:00.0
364 Beatrice Champigny   12:25:00.0
365 Nicole Smith   12:25:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4