2013 Sigge's P'ayakentsut | Zone4.ca

2013 Sigge's P'ayakentsut

Date: Feb 23, 2013
Official  Results
Location: Whistler Olympic Park
Host Club: Callaghan Valley Cross Country

Technical Delegate:  Sharon Clarke 
Chief of Competition:  Dirk Rohde 
Chief of Course:  Bert Ionson 
Chief of Timing:  Elizabeth Hardy 
Race Secretary:  Nicola Kilfoy 
Obs. Time: 10:00
Wind Vel:  light Wind Dir: n/a
Air Temp: -1 Snow Temp: -4
Weather: sunny Snow Cond: New

15 km Male Youth 15 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Time Diff
1 33 Kieran Lumb 15 km Male: Y 13-15 1/23 0:49:01.0  
2 18 Michael Murdoch 15 km Male: Y 13-15 2/23 0:53:24.3 +4:23.3
3 42 Adam Achs 15 km Male: Y 13-15 3/23 0:54:47.9 +5:46.8
4 10 Joe Davies 15 km Male: Y 13-15 4/23 0:57:53.2 +8:52.2
5 15 Fraser Doak 15 km Male: Y 13-15 5/23 0:58:51.3 +9:50.2
6 11 Nils Prica 15 km Male: Y 13-15 6/23 0:58:57.3 +9:56.2
7 28 Sam Johnston 15 km Male: Y 13-15 7/23 0:59:46.2 +10:45.2
8 12 Nathan Stothers 15 km Male: Y 13-15 8/23 1:00:38.7 +11:37.7
9 19 Philip-Maynard Davies 15 km Male: Y 13-15 9/23 1:00:39.0 +11:38.0
10 23 Ian Davidson 15 km Male: Y 13-15 10/23 1:00:56.0 +11:55.0
11 60 Adam McKeown 15 km Male Y 16-17 1/1 1:00:56.4 +11:55.3
12 34 Harrison Phillips 15 km Male: Y 13-15 11/23 1:01:46.9 +12:45.8
13 27 Jonathan Rabung 15 km Male: Y 13-15 12/23 1:03:35.0 +14:34.0
14 31 Braden Mamen 15 km Male: Y 13-15 13/23 1:04:46.4 +15:45.3
15 32 Reese Critchlow 15 km Male: Y 13-15 14/23 1:05:49.4 +16:48.3
16 26 Clovis Vandermeirsch 15 km Male: Y 13-15 15/23 1:06:10.7 +17:09.7
17 13 Jeremie LeClair 15 km Male: Y 13-15 16/23 1:08:59.1 +19:58.0
18 29 Rafael Freire Kloecking 15 km Male: Y 13-15 17/23 1:09:19.0 +20:18.0
19 14 Conor Dimmick 15 km Male: Y 13-15 18/23 1:10:52.2 +21:51.2
20 16 Max Brown 15 km Male: Y 13-15 19/23 1:15:20.1 +26:19.0
21 20 Arley Morris 15 km Male: Y 13-15 20/23 1:17:37.2 +28:36.2
22 25 Conor Henry 15 km Male: Y 13-15 21/23 1:18:27.0 +29:26.0
23 21 Andrew Martin 15 km Male: Y 13-15 22/23 1:22:57.5 +33:56.5
24 24 Lincoln Macdonald 15 km Male: Y 13-15 23/23 2:07:51.6 +1:18:50.6
DNF 17 Nick Lindley-Peart 15 km Male: Y 13-15 * *** ***
DNS 22 Davis Mulder 15 km Male: Y 13-15 * *** ***
DNS 30 Patrick Liu 15 km Male: Y 13-15 * *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4