Loppet Subaru Orford-Coupe Québec #3 | Zone4.ca



Loppet Subaru Orford-Coupe Québec #3

Date: Feb 24, 2013
Official  Results
Location: Parc National du Mont-Orford
Host Club: Club de ski de fond parc du Mont-Orford

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Daniel Deschênes 
Chief of Competition:  René Pomerleau 
Chief of Course:  André Bérubé 
Coach:   
Coach:   
Obs. Time: 9h30
Wind Vel:  faible Wind Dir:
Air Temp: 2,3 C Snow Temp: 0 C
Weather: faible neige Snow Cond: nouvelle neige

Midget garçon 5 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club SubCategory Rnk Univ U23 Prov Lic CCCLic Time Diff
1 16 Edward Petelle Montériski MH1 (99-00) 1/17 False False 25551   0:15:35.2  
2 5 Antoine  Barrette DÉFI T.M. MH1 (99-00) 2/17 False False 23960   0:16:05.7 +30.5
3 18 Olivier Dumas Chelsea Nordiq MH1 (99-00) 3/17 False False 18568   0:16:06.4 +31.1
4 13 Mykal Bakker-Westeinde Chelsea Nordiq MH1 (99-00) 4/17 False False 14105   0:16:27.9 +52.7
5 7 Noah Robert de Massy DÉFI T.M. MH1 (99-00) 5/17 False False 23961   0:16:40.9 +1:05.7
6 21 François Couture Fondeurs-Laurentides MH2 (98) 1/4 False False 24262   0:16:48.9 +1:13.7
7 1 Pierrick Sarthou Montériski MH1 (99-00) 6/17 False False 14692 25578 0:16:49.4 +1:14.2
8 19 Zachary Péloquin Montériski MH1 (99-00) 7/17 False False 20266   0:16:50.0 +1:14.7
9 17 Laurent Provencher Fondeurs-Laurentides MH2 (98) 2/4 False False 23011   0:17:11.7 +1:36.5
10 8 Louis Cormier Mouski Nordique MH1 (99-00) 8/17 False False     0:17:17.4 +1:42.2
11 22 Loïc  Dionne Fondeurs-Laurentides MH2 (98) 3/4 False False 18316   0:17:35.5 +2:00.2
12 10 Emile Studnicki-Gizbert Montériski MH1 (99-00) 9/17 False False 26897   0:17:35.6 +2:00.4
13 6 Félix Houde DÉFI T.M. MH1 (99-00) 10/17 False False 25738   0:18:15.5 +2:40.3
14 15 Jackson Syrros Chelsea Nordiq MH1 (99-00) 11/17 False False 18790   0:18:32.3 +2:57.0
15 20 Mathieu Pelletier Fondeurs-Laurentides MH2 (98) 4/4 False False 22606   0:18:40.5 +3:05.3
16 2 Matisse Vadnais DÉFI T.M. MH1 (99-00) 12/17 False False 23953   0:18:53.0 +3:17.8
17 11 Charles-Émile Gagnon Skinergie de la Mauricie MH1 (99-00) 13/17 False False 20135   0:18:53.6 +3:18.4
18 9 Mathis Roth Chelsea Nordiq MH1 (99-00) 14/17 False False 24185   0:18:56.3 +3:21.0
19 14 Grant Scarratt Mouski Nordique MH1 (99-00) 15/17 False False     0:19:12.1 +3:36.9
20 12 Elie Sarrazin Fondeurs-Laurentides MH1 (99-00) 16/17 False False 18167   0:19:12.9 +3:37.6
21 3 Alexis Courchesne Skinergie de la Mauricie MH1 (99-00) 17/17 False False 20137   0:24:08.8 +8:33.6
DNS 4 Alexandre Gauthier DÉFI T.M. MH1 (99-00) * False False 23959   *** ***

Midget fille 5 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club SubCategory Rnk Univ U23 Prov Lic CCCLic Time Diff
1 46 Anna Billowits Chelsea Nordiq MF2 (99) 1/8 False False 14026   0:17:12.7  
2 48 Alia Sanger Chelsea Nordiq MF2 (99) 2/8 False False 15208   0:17:15.4 +2.7
3 34 Ariane Normandeau Montériski MF1 (00-01) 1/11 False False 20216   0:17:19.4 +6.7
4 40 Robyn McIntosh Chelsea Nordiq MF1 (00-01) 2/11 False False 15204   0:17:46.1 +33.3
5 47 Alexandra Racine Orford2 MF2 (99) 3/8 False False 23087 29499 0:17:46.2 +33.5
6 33 Florence Despins Mauriski MF2 (99) 4/8 False False 15584   0:17:53.1 +40.3
7 42 Justine Dumas Chelsea Nordiq MF1 (00-01) 3/11 False False 19845   0:18:08.2 +55.5
8 44 Virginie Pellerin Fondeurs-Laurentides MF2 (99) 5/8 False False 24135   0:18:38.8 +1:26.0
9 38 Justine Browne Fondeurs-Laurentides MF1 (00-01) 4/11 False False 18165   0:18:58.6 +1:45.9
10 31 Heidi Gosselin Mouski Nordique MF1 (00-01) 5/11 False False     0:19:14.7 +2:02.0
11 50 Sierra Leclerc Chelsea Nordiq MF2 (99) 6/8 False False 14801   0:19:15.2 +2:02.5
12 32 Jeanne Carrier Carpentier Orford2 MF2 (99) 7/8 False False 18332   0:19:27.5 +2:14.8
12 41 Solene Bourgeois-Cantin Mouski Nordique MF2 (99) 7/8 False False     0:19:27.5 +2:14.8
14 39 Sinna Moulin-Creyx Montériski MF1 (00-01) 6/11 False False 22424   0:19:35.8 +2:23.0
15 36 Claire-Hélène Piuze DÉFI T.M. MF1 (00-01) 7/11 False False 25736   0:20:00.9 +2:48.1
15 35 Eve-Marie Beaulieu Orford2 MF1 (00-01) 7/11 False False 16979   0:20:00.9 +2:48.1
17 25 Annie durand-marandi independant MF1 (00-01) 9/11 False False     0:23:26.0 +6:13.3
18 45 Laurie Allain Orford2 MF1 (00-01) 10/11 False False 24928   0:24:31.9 +7:19.1
19 49 Beatrice Champigny Orford2 MF1 (00-01) 11/11 False False 14582   0:27:48.9 +10:36.2
DNF 43 Noemie Wolfe Fondeurs-Laurentides MF1 (00-01) * False False 20563   *** ***
DNS 37 Émilie Frizzle Orford2 MF1 (00-01) * False False 23237   *** ***

Pee wee garçon 1.5 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club SubCategory Rnk Univ U23 Prov Lic CCCLic Time Diff
1 75 Olivier Léveillé Orford2 PWH3 (01) 1/4 False False 22678   0:04:54.6  
2 72 Arthur Petelle Montériski PWH2 (02) 1/4 False False 20918   0:04:54.7 +0.1
3 63 William Bérubé Nakkertok PWH2 (02) 2/4 False False 19643   0:05:24.1 +29.5
4 61 Alexis Pellerin Fondeurs-Laurentides PWH3 (01) 2/4 False False 18846   0:05:25.4 +30.8
5 64 Alexandre Bourque Montériski PWH1 (03) 1/6 False False 24184   0:05:30.6 +36.0
6 67 Xavier Bourbeau Montériski PWH3 (01) 3/4 False False 23382   0:05:31.9 +37.2
7 66 Angus Aitken Orford2 PWH4 (00) 1/2 False False 16976   0:05:41.6 +47.0
8 70 Xavier Loubier Orford2 PWH4 (00) 2/2 False False 20107   0:05:41.7 +47.1
9 62 Etienne Courchesne Skinergie de la Mauricie PWH1 (03) 2/6 False False 24067   0:05:44.3 +49.7
10 68 Nicolas Syrros Chelsea Nordiq PWH1 (03) 3/6 False False 18743   0:05:46.2 +51.6
11 69 Hugo Barrette DÉFI T.M. PWH2 (02) 3/4 False False 25682   0:06:01.9 +1:07.2
12 76 Éloi Péloquin Montériski PWH1 (03) 4/6 False False 25666   0:06:03.0 +1:08.4
13 73 Olivier Guertin Montériski PWH1 (03) 5/6 False False 23366   0:06:03.1 +1:08.5
14 74 Jérémy Forget Montériski PWH3 (01) 4/4 False False 24177   0:06:17.0 +1:22.4
15 23 Jules st-jean   PWH1 (03) 6/6 False False     0:07:02.1 +2:07.5
16 71 Vincent Loubier Orford2 PWH2 (02) 4/4 False False 20098   0:07:49.7 +2:55.0
DNS 65 Trevor Aitken Orford2 PWH2 (02) * False False 18934   *** ***
DNS 77 Guillaume Valiquette Orford2 PWH4 (00) * False False 17935   *** ***

Pee wee fille 1.5 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club SubCategory Rnk Univ U23 Prov Lic CCCLic Time Diff
1 90 Ariane Caron Montériski PWF2 (02) 1/8 False False 17094   0:05:20.0  
2 81 Stella Duncan Skinergie de la Mauricie PWF2 (02) 2/8 False False 20134   0:05:22.9 +2.9
3 83 Liliane Gagnon Skinergie de la Mauricie PWF2 (02) 3/8 False False 20136   0:05:32.6 +12.5
4 84 Zoé Normandeau Montériski PWF2 (02) 4/8 False False 24179   0:05:42.6 +22.6
5 91 Julianne Sarrazin Fondeurs-Laurentides PWF2 (02) 5/8 False False 18978   0:05:48.0 +28.0
6 96 Léa Delambre Montériski PWF3 (01) 1/3 False False 17107   0:05:49.8 +29.8
6 86 Laura Duquette Montériski PWF3 (01) 1/3 False False 17111   0:05:49.8 +29.8
8 93 Marie-Pierre Dufresne Mauriski PWF2 (02) 6/8 False False 16812   0:06:04.4 +44.3
9 94 Charlotte St-Jean Perron Orford2 PWF3 (01) 3/3 False False 23270   0:06:21.5 +1:01.5
10 87 Pascale Bélanger Orford2 PWF1 (03-04) 1/3 False False 20087   0:07:19.3 +1:59.2
11 85 Marike Studnicki-Gizbert Montériski PWF1 (03-04) 2/3 False False 26898   0:07:19.4 +1:59.4
12 89 Aude Wong Seen-Bage Montériski PWF2 (02) 7/8 False False     0:07:54.6 +2:34.5
13 82 Annabel Côté Orford2 PWF1 (03-04) 3/3 False False 21422   0:08:16.6 +2:56.5
14 95 Marie-Pier Cormier Mouski Nordique PWF2 (02) 8/8 False False     0:10:18.0 +4:58.0
DNS 88 Eugénie Moreau Skinergie de la Mauricie PWF2 (02) * False False 24681   *** ***
DNS 92 Mégane Mélançon-Pineault Orford2 PWF2 (02) * False False 23252   *** ***

Atome garçon 1.5 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club SubCategory Rnk Univ U23 Prov Lic CCCLic Time Diff
1 101 Mathis Cormier Mouski Nordique ATH2 (05) 1/1 False False     0:06:46.9  
2 102 William Gregoire Independant ATH3 (04) 1/2 False False     0:07:03.2 +16.3
3 103 Adrien Ruest-Lorquet Montériski ATH3 (04) 2/2 False False 25261   0:07:15.3 +28.3
4 24 Nicolas durand-marandi   ATH1 (06-07) 1/2 False False     0:07:41.9 +55.0
5 104 Raphael Péloquin Montériski ATH1 (06-07) 2/2 False False     0:09:31.2 +2:44.3
DNS 105 Tristan Taillefer Orford2 ATH2 (05) * False False 26338   *** ***

Atome fille 1.5 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club SubCategory Rnk Univ U23 Prov Lic CCCLic Time Diff

Open homme 15 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club SubCategory Rnk Univ U23 Prov Lic CCCLic Time Diff
1 111 Steffan Lloyd Nakkertok U23H (89-92) 1/6 True True 12224 14503 0:39:30.3  
2 112 Dominique Moncion-Groulx Nakkertok JAH (93-94) 1/10 False False 15045 19561 0:40:26.2 +55.8
3 113 Ezekiel Williams Nakkertok JAH (93-94) 2/10 False False 18069 14195 0:40:27.6 +57.2
4 115 Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier Fondeurs-Laurentides JAH (93-94) 3/10 False False 1956 24467 0:40:33.8 +1:03.5
4 120 Conor Thompson Montériski JAH (93-94) 3/10 False False 16215 22614 0:40:33.8 +1:03.5
6 117 Alexis Morin Skibec JAH (93-94) 5/10 False True 16128 24486 0:41:32.0 +2:01.7
7 122 Carrington Pomeroy Nakkertok JAH (93-94) 6/10 False True 13784 19604 0:42:05.0 +2:34.6
8 114 Samuel Fournier Lacombe Skinouk U23H (89-92) 2/6 True True 13018 21591 0:42:05.1 +2:34.8
9 132 Julien Dorais Orford3 Senior élite H(81-88 1/4 False False 26851 28865 0:42:14.1 +2:43.8
10 124 Etienne Lavoie-Trudeau Mauriski U23H (89-92) 3/6 True True 1876 14302 0:42:19.7 +2:49.4
11 121 Julien Lamoureux Montériski JAH (93-94) 7/10 False False 14433 21454 0:42:33.9 +3:03.5
12 131 Simon Beaudet Club Nordique MSA Senior élite H(81-88 2/4 False False 1499 12901 0:43:34.2 +4:03.9
13 127 Mathieu Maltais Orford3 Senior élite H(81-88 3/4 True False 21016 25702 0:43:43.7 +4:13.4
14 118 James Coulton Fondeurs-Laurentides Senior élite H(81-88 4/4 True False 969 13729 0:43:46.1 +4:15.8
15 123 Thomas Reed-Métayer Club Nordique MSA JAH (93-94) 8/10 False False 24039 21601 0:43:59.7 +4:29.3
16 119 Riel Allain Skinouk U23H (89-92) 4/6 False True 24228 19562 0:44:25.3 +4:55.0
17 126 Colin Christophe Orford3 JAH (93-94) 9/10 False False 18674 21489 0:44:26.6 +4:56.3
18 129 Frédérick Tessier-Brassard Skibec U23H (89-92) 5/6 False True 19775 25699 0:45:27.1 +5:56.8
19 130 Philippe Côté Orford3 U23H (89-92) 6/6 True True 25945 18487 0:45:56.0 +6:25.6
20 128 Léandre Fournier-Lacombe DÉFI T.M. JAH (93-94) 10/10 False False 18608 24495 0:46:13.2 +6:42.8
DNF 116 Hugo Fontaine Orford3 U23H (89-92) * False False 18675 20525 *** ***
DNS 125 Chris Weller Nakkertok JAH (93-94) * False False 13944 21451 *** ***

Maître homme 15 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club SubCategory Rnk Univ U23 Prov Lic CCCLic Time Diff
1 174 Erick Gosselin Rossignol Canada Maître H 40-49 16 k 1/8 False False     0:44:00.3  
2 165 Stéphane Martel Skimau Maître H 40-49 16 k 2/8 False False 12314   0:44:00.6 +0.3
3 155 Thomas Felix independant Maître H 30-39 16 k 1/9 False False     0:44:01.4 +1.1
4 160 Phil  Shaw Rosemère Maître H 40-49 16 k 3/8 False False 25471   0:44:01.8 +1.5
5 178 Michel Labrie Skimco Maître H 50-59 16 k 1/6 False False     0:44:02.6 +2.2
6 141 Pierre-Olivier Boily Orford3 Maître H 30-39 16 k 2/9 False False     0:46:20.4 +2:20.0
7 156 Gilles  Bérubé Nakkertok Maître H 40-49 16 k 4/8 False False 3546   0:46:29.1 +2:28.8
8 180 Jocelyn Vézina Club Nordique MSA Maître H 40-49 16 k 5/8 False False 416   0:46:30.4 +2:30.0
9 173 Nicholas Berrouard Skimau Maître H 30-39 16 k 3/9 False False     0:46:32.4 +2:32.0
10 172 Frederic Gobeil Espresso Sports Maître H 30-39 16 k 4/9 False False     0:46:35.9 +2:35.5
11 161 Yves DeGuire AMSFQ Maître H 50-59 16 k 2/6 False False     0:46:47.8 +2:47.5
12 146 Bruce MacNeil Rosemère Maître H 40-49 32 k 1/3 False False     0:48:02.6 +4:02.3
13 170 Jonathan Rochefort Independant Senior sport H 16 k 1/6 False False     0:48:02.7 +4:02.4
14 175 Jimmy Pellerin Skimau Senior sport H 16 k 2/6 False False     0:48:21.4 +4:21.1
15 149 Jean-Sébastien Thibault Espresso Sports Maître H 30-39 16 k 5/9 False False     0:48:29.2 +4:28.8
16 145 Sylvain Laprade xc zone Maître H 40-49 32 k 2/3 False False     0:48:56.2 +4:55.8
17 176 Simon Bouchard-Robert Orford3 Senior sport H 16 k 3/6 False False     0:49:41.8 +5:41.5
18 179 François Léveillé Orford3 Maître H 30-39 32 k 1/1 False False     0:50:03.3 +6:03.0
19 151 Daniel Labrie Orford3 Maître H 50-59 16 k 3/6 False False     0:50:19.6 +6:19.3
20 169 Bruno Caron Montériski Maître H 40-49 16 k 6/8 False False 22867   0:50:34.5 +6:34.1
21 168 Tom Pellerin Skimau Senior sport H 16 k 4/6 False False     0:51:04.9 +7:04.6
22 166 Roger Girard Orford3 Maître H 50-59 32 k 1/5 False False     0:51:07.4 +7:07.1
23 153 René Dufour Espresso Sports Maître H 50-59 32 k 2/5 False False     0:51:28.8 +7:28.5
24 183 Jonathan Gaudreault Independant Maître H 30-39 16 k 6/9 False False     0:52:00.1 +7:59.8
25 158 Jean-Philippe Thibault-Roberge Planète Sports Senior sport H 16 k 5/6 False False     0:52:45.6 +8:45.2
26 163 Thierry Laliberté Zprezo-Borsao Maître H 30-39 16 k 7/9 False False     0:52:48.0 +8:47.7
27 177 Sébastien Tanguay Independant Senior sport H 16 k 6/6 False False     0:52:56.1 +8:55.7
28 181 David Savard Independant Maître H 40-49 16 k 7/8 False False     0:54:32.4 +10:32.1
29 185 Martin Valiquette Orford3 Maître H 40-49 32 k 3/3 False False     0:54:38.2 +10:37.8
30 162 Bernard Carré Independant Maître H 60-69 32 k 1/2 False False     0:55:02.7 +11:02.3
31 148 Robert Faltus Madshus Maître H 50-59 32 k 3/5 False False     0:55:04.8 +11:04.5
32 184 Donald Babin Skimco Maître H 50-59 16 k 4/6 False False     0:55:46.5 +11:46.2
33 143 Jean-Francois Laroche Independant Maître H 30-39 16 k 8/9 False False     0:56:06.6 +12:06.2
34 186 Nima Marandi independant Maître H 30-39 16 k 9/9 False False     0:56:10.1 +12:09.7
35 144 Pierre Ethier AMSFQ Maître H 60-69 32 k 2/2 False False     0:56:41.3 +12:41.0
36 157 Ronald Faltus Madshus Maître H 50-59 32 k 4/5 False False     1:01:13.4 +17:13.0
37 182 Marco Gauvin Independant Maître H 40-49 16 k 8/8 False False     1:04:46.0 +20:45.7
38 152 Martin Simard Independant Maître H 50-59 32 k 5/5 False False     1:05:28.3 +21:28.0
39 150 Richard Morin Skimco Maître H 50-59 16 k 5/6 False False     1:05:51.1 +21:50.7
40 154 André Audet Independant Maître H 50-59 16 k 6/6 False False     1:18:36.0 +34:35.6
DNS 142 Gary Duncan Skimco Maître H 60-69 16 k * False False 25764   *** ***
DNS 147 Nicolas Taillefer Independant Maître H 30-39 32 k * False False     *** ***
DNS 159 Roger Blais AMSFQ Maître H 50-59 16 k * False False     *** ***
DNS 164 François Martel Independant Maître H 50-59 32 k * False False     *** ***
DNS 167 Nicolas Bouvert Sport Organisation Laurentides Maître H 40-49 16 k * False False 25465   *** ***
DNS 171 Louis Belzile Vie sportive Maître H 50-59 32 k * False False   aucune *** ***

Junior (B) garçon 10 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club SubCategory Rnk Univ U23 Prov Lic CCCLic Time Diff
1 191 Alexis Dumas Skibec  JBH2 (95) 1/13 False False 2912 23580 0:26:18.6  
2 192 Nicholas Pigeon Skinouk JBH2 (95) 2/13 False False 17545 24518 0:26:18.9 +0.3
3 197 William Dumas Chelsea Nordiq JBH1 (96) 1/17 False False 16726 26913 0:26:19.3 +0.7
4 195 Olivier Hamel Skibec JBH1 (96) 2/17 False False 17490 25623 0:27:09.1 +50.5
5 194 Antoine Briand Skibec JBH2 (95) 3/13 False False 25482 23624 0:27:12.1 +53.5
6 193 Zachary Cristofanilli Orford3 JBH1 (96) 3/17 False False 19202 25576 0:27:12.7 +54.1
7 200 Maxime Raymond Skibec JBH1 (96) 4/17 False False 17494 25618 0:27:16.6 +58.0
8 199 Frédéric Samson Skibec JBH2 (95) 4/13 False False 2788 23581 0:27:53.9 +1:35.2
9 201 Sacha Morin-Sirois Nakkertok JBH2 (95) 5/13 False False 15047 23623 0:28:03.7 +1:45.0
10 206 Antoine Hébert Montériski JBH1 (96) 5/17 False False 16011 25750 0:28:17.5 +1:58.9
11 196 Edouard Reed-Métayer Club Nordique MSA JBH1 (96) 6/17 False False 12986 25622 0:28:22.6 +2:04.0
12 209 Olivier Peloquin Montériski JBH1 (96) 7/17 False False 19888 25616 0:28:29.9 +2:11.3
13 204 Aaron Fahey Chelsea Nordiq JBH1 (96) 8/17 False False 13979 25784 0:28:33.5 +2:14.9
14 202 Zacharie Turgeon Skinouk JBH1 (96) 9/17 False False 12865 25756 0:28:33.6 +2:15.0
15 198 Curtis Marchand Skinouk JBH2 (95) 6/13 False False 14122 24470 0:29:22.3 +3:03.6
16 203 Eloi Lemay Fondeurs-Laurentides JBH2 (95) 7/13 False False 22714 25772 0:29:22.9 +3:04.3
17 205 Jesse Williams Nakkertok JBH2 (95) 8/13 False False 18068 24458 0:29:23.0 +3:04.4
18 215 Alexandre Leclerc Chelsea Nordiq JBH1 (96) 10/17 False False 14800 28192 0:29:35.5 +3:16.9
19 213 Clovis Lamarre Montériski JBH1 (96) 11/17 False False 13504 28655 0:29:36.0 +3:17.4
20 207 Alexandre Joly Montériski JBH1 (96) 12/17 False False 12749 25761 0:29:36.7 +3:18.0
21 220 Paul Place Chelsea Nordiq JBH2 (95) 9/13 False False 13970 26928 0:29:37.0 +3:18.4
22 219 Pierre-Alexandre Vézina Club Nordique MSA JBH1 (96) 13/17 False False 19795 25606 0:31:00.4 +4:41.8
23 208 Gabriël Houde DÉFI T.M. JBH2 (95) 10/13 False False 23954 27500 0:31:47.4 +5:28.8
24 210 Tyler Messier Fondeurs-Laurentides JBH1 (96) 14/17 False False 17551 25769 0:32:30.5 +6:11.8
25 212 Samuel Pouliot Fondeurs-Laurentides JBH2 (95) 11/13 False False 16737 24468 0:32:30.6 +6:12.0
26 218 Antoine Côté Mouski Nordique JBH1 (96) 15/17 False False 12793 25793 0:32:49.0 +6:30.3
27 216 August Myers Orford3 JBH1 (96) 16/17 False False 22679 27358 0:33:26.1 +7:07.5
28 222 Émile Plazanet DÉFI T.M. JBH1 (96) 17/17 False False 20913 27434 0:35:55.2 +9:36.6
29 217 Nicolas Figuet Fondeurs-Laurentides JBH2 (95) 12/13 False False 16133 24466 0:38:06.7 +11:48.1
30 221 Guillaume Gagnier-Michel Mouski Nordique JBH2 (95) 13/13 False False 24579 30239 0:40:16.7 +13:58.1
DNF 211 Daniel Martel Chelsea Nordiq JBH2 (95) * False False 24272 30258 *** ***
DNF 214 Michael Solomon Chelsea Nordiq JBH2 (95) * False False 14011 24475 *** ***
DNS 223 Maxence Guindon Fondeurs-Laurentides JBH1 (96) * False False 24134 30226 *** ***

Open femme 10 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club SubCategory Rnk Univ U23 Prov Lic CCCLic Time Diff
1 232 Sophie Carrier-Laforte Skinouk JAF (93-94) 1/10 False False 17034 24472 0:30:43.7  
2 231 Katherine Stewart-Jones Nakkertok JAF (93-94) 2/10 False False 3650 23772 0:31:00.3 +16.6
3 235 Alexia Rancourt Club Nordique MSA JAF (93-94) 3/10 False False 1333 19233 0:31:12.0 +28.3
4 234 Camille Burbidge Izquierdo Montériski JAF (93-94) 4/10 False False 18165 19563 0:31:20.5 +36.7
5 233 Caroline Drolet Skibec U23F (89-92) 1/4 True True 25506 14202 0:31:46.4 +1:02.7
6 237 Noémi Bérubé Nakkertok U23F (89-92) 2/4 False True 1304 14615 0:32:52.2 +2:08.5
7 239 Geneviève Tremblay-Bugeaud Skibec U23F (89-92) 3/4 False True 12444 18495 0:33:02.8 +2:19.0
8 236 Marilie Samson Skibec JAF (93-94) 5/10 False False 2666 19550 0:33:08.0 +2:24.3
9 240 Christel Pichard-Jolicoeur Club Nordique MSA JAF (93-94) 6/10 False False 11467 22602 0:33:34.2 +2:50.5
10 241 Évelyne Bellerose DÉFI T.M. JAF (93-94) 7/10 False False 16227 19618 0:35:20.9 +4:37.1
11 242 Alexe  Tremblay Skibec  JAF (93-94) 8/10 False False 876 21032 0:35:31.3 +4:47.6
12 245 Camille Côté-Laroche Club Nordique MSA JAF (93-94) 9/10 False False 2047 19230 0:35:56.3 +5:12.6
13 246 Mathilde Guillet Orford3 U23F (89-92) 4/4 True False 26609   0:37:40.1 +6:56.3
14 243 Marie-Louise Roy Mouski Nordique JAF (93-94) 10/10 False False 22700 22603 0:39:47.3 +9:03.6
DNF 238 Marie-Michèle Fiset Skibec JAF (93-94) * False False 2770 19543 *** ***
DNF 244 Annie Boisvert Club Nordique MSA U23F (89-92) * False True 2064 14376 *** ***

Maître femme 10 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club SubCategory Rnk Univ U23 Prov Lic CCCLic Time Diff
1 251 Nathalie Godbout Club Nordique MSA Maître F 40-49 16k 1/3 False False 3774 3429 0:33:10.4  
2 255 Anne Labbé Skimco Maître F 40-49 16k 2/3 False False     0:34:51.4 +1:41.0
3 253 Chantal  Métivier AMSFQ Maître F 50-59 16k 1/1 False False     0:38:38.2 +5:27.8
4 258 Mélissa Anne Massicotte Independant Senior sport F 16 km 1/2 False False     0:38:51.0 +5:40.6
5 252 Dominique Lapointe Skinergie de la Mauricie Maître F 30-39 16k 1/2 False False     0:39:18.3 +6:07.8
6 254 Véronique Comtois Independant Maître F 30-39 16k 2/2 False False     0:39:31.4 +6:21.0
7 257 Dusanka Grbic Siboire - Le coureur Senior sport F 16 km 2/2 False False     0:41:06.8 +7:56.3
8 256 Mireille Dufour Rosemère Maître F 40-49 16k 3/3 False False     0:46:48.5 +13:38.1

Juvénile garçon 7.5 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club SubCategory Rnk Univ U23 Prov Lic CCCLic Time Diff
1 262 Antoine Blais Skibec JVH1 (97-98) 1/33 False False 20896 27382 0:20:20.9  
2 261 Philippe  Boucher Skibec JVH1 (97-98) 2/33 False False 12979 27362 0:20:44.4 +23.5
3 268 Étienne Hébert Montériski JVH1 (97-98) 3/33 False False 24173 29287 0:21:10.4 +49.5
3 266 Félix-Antoine Vézina Club Nordique MSA JVH1 (97-98) 3/33 False False 12987 27357 0:21:10.4 +49.5
5 269 Raphaël Dumas Chelsea Nordiq JVH1 (97-98) 5/33 False False 16725 27394 0:21:15.1 +54.2
6 276 Nicolas Beaulieu Orford3 JVH1 (97-98) 6/33 False False 14585 27403 0:21:18.8 +57.8
7 273 Félix Longpré Club Nordique MSA JVH1 (97-98) 7/33 False False 16957 27414 0:21:24.9 +1:04.0
8 267 Nilan McIntosh Chelsea Nordiq JVH1 (97-98) 8/33 False False 15205 28177 0:21:34.5 +1:13.5
9 274 Antoine Cyr Skinouk JVH1 (97-98) 9/33 False False 25779 30263 0:21:35.6 +1:14.7
10 271 William Gourgues Skibec JVH1 (97-98) 10/33 False False 5830 27419 0:21:51.4 +1:30.5
11 265 Adam Roberge Fondeurs-Laurentides JVH1 (97-98) 11/33 False False 22607 28189 0:21:56.6 +1:35.7
12 278 Liam Veinotte Chelsea Nordiq JVH1 (97-98) 12/33 False True 13775 28180 0:22:04.1 +1:43.2
13 282 Jean-Christophe Barrette Fondeurs-Laurentides JVH1 (97-98) 13/33 False False 14637 27432 0:22:05.1 +1:44.2
14 272 Benjamin Dionne Skinouk JVH1 (97-98) 14/33 False False 17567 29386 0:22:05.2 +1:44.2
15 279 Mathieu Comeau Club Nordique MSA JVH1 (97-98) 15/33 False False 15918 27095 0:22:22.4 +2:01.5
16 270 Benjamin Boucher Montériski JVH1 (97-98) 16/33 False False 17090 27486 0:22:56.9 +2:36.0
17 277 Benjamin Turgeon Skinouk JVH1 (97-98) 17/33 False False 13559 30240 0:23:11.2 +2:50.3
18 283 Francis Izquierdo-Bernier Fondeurs-Laurentides JVH1 (97-98) 18/33 False False 12538 30227 0:23:32.0 +3:11.0
19 286 Yan Savoie Rapido JVH1 (97-98) 19/33 False False 18637 30232 0:23:41.1 +3:20.1
20 280 Liam Browne Fondeurs-Laurentides JVH1 (97-98) 20/33 False False 19868 28171 0:23:41.2 +3:20.3
21 284 Neal Fahey Chelsea Nordiq JVH1 (97-98) 21/33 False False 13978 30259 0:23:42.7 +3:21.8
22 287 Thierry Niaison Fondeurs-Laurentides JVH1 (97-98) 22/33 False False 22531 27506 0:23:46.1 +3:25.1
23 281 Siméon Lemay Fondeurs-Laurentides JVH1 (97-98) 23/33 False False 22715 30228 0:24:02.1 +3:41.1
24 264 Gabriel Sarrazin Fondeurs-Laurentides JVH1 (97-98) 24/33 False False 17552 28172 0:24:16.6 +3:55.6
25 295 Vincent Drolet Fondeurs-Laurentides JVH1 (97-98) 25/33 False False 16963 30225 0:24:20.5 +3:59.5
26 275 Victor Houde DÉFI T.M. JVH1 (97-98) 26/33 False False 22705 30244 0:24:23.4 +4:02.5
27 285 Tobin Novosad Izquierdo Fondeurs-Laurentides JVH1 (97-98) 27/33 False False 22605 30229 0:24:34.9 +4:14.0
28 288 Henri Lamarre Montériski JVH1 (97-98) 28/33 False False 13505 29292 0:27:16.0 +6:55.1
29 294 Jonas McKindsey Mouski Nordique JVH1 (97-98) 29/33 False False 18160   0:27:42.9 +7:22.0
30 289 Nicolas Gauthier Skinergie de la Mauricie JVH1 (97-98) 30/33 False False 25747   0:27:44.2 +7:23.3
31 290 Joé Morin Orford2 JVH1 (97-98) 31/33 False False     0:28:11.0 +7:50.1
32 291 Xavier Morin Orford2 JVH1 (97-98) 32/33 False False     0:28:34.6 +8:13.6
33 292 Victor Wong Seen-Bage Montériski JVH1 (97-98) 33/33 False False 26978   0:32:38.0 +12:17.1
DNF 263 Vincent Boucher Fondeurs-Laurentides JVH1 (97-98) * False False 13672 28169 *** ***
DNF 293 Cameron Lennox Fondeurs-Laurentides JVH1 (97-98) * False False 24261 30887 *** ***

Junior (B) fille 7.5 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club SubCategory Rnk Univ U23 Prov Lic CCCLic Time Diff
1 301 Andrée-Anne Théberge Skibec JBF2 (95) 1/6 False False 13088 23610 0:24:14.1  
2 303 Delphine Duvervay Tardif Montériski JBF1 (96-97) 1/12 False False 20919 25602 0:24:16.4 +2.2
3 302 Rosalie Vézina Club Nordique MSA JBF2 (95) 2/6 False False 2046 23597 0:24:16.5 +2.3
4 305 Emanuelle Langlois Skinouk JBF2 (95) 3/6 False False 18385 24487 0:24:22.6 +8.5
5 306 Lalique Browne Fondeurs-Laurentides JBF2 (95) 4/6 False False 22595 28170 0:24:55.9 +41.7
6 309 Emily Heroux Nakkertok JBF1 (96-97) 2/12 False False Ontario 27377 0:24:57.2 +43.1
7 308 Dafne Theroux Izquierdo Fondeurs-Laurentides JBF1 (96-97) 3/12 False False 22601 25771 0:24:57.3 +43.2
8 310 Mathilde Lavoie  Montériski JBF1 (96-97) 4/12 False False 11346 28176 0:25:55.8 +1:41.7
9 313 Marianne St-Louis-Morneau Skibec JBF1 (96-97) 5/12 False False 13087 25613 0:26:08.3 +1:54.2
10 307 Alana Hennessy Chelsea Nordiq JBF1 (96-97) 6/12 False False 14081  27385 0:26:35.8 +2:21.6
11 311 Annie Sabourin Nakkertok JBF2 (95) 5/6 False False 16048 25577 0:26:37.8 +2:23.6
12 312 Gabrielle Lajeunesse Langdeau Fondeurs-Laurentides JBF1 (96-97) 7/12 False False 16247 25767 0:27:34.6 +3:20.5
13 319 Andréanne Dumont Skinouk JBF1 (96-97) 8/12 False False 11563 26908 0:28:00.6 +3:46.5
14 314 Jeanne Lavoie-Trudeau Mauriski JBF1 (96-97) 9/12 False False 11430 24484 0:28:41.3 +4:27.1
15 318 Sabrina Pouliot Fondeurs-Laurentides JBF1 (96-97) 10/12 False False 16974 25770 0:29:23.9 +5:09.8
16 315 Maryann Gauthier DÉFI T.M. JBF2 (95) 6/6 False False 22707 30242 0:29:26.7 +5:12.6
17 316 Méghan Grégoire DÉFI T.M. JBF1 (96-97) 11/12 False False 19783 30243 0:31:13.6 +6:59.5
18 317 Andrea Fox Montériski JBF1 (96-97) 12/12 False False 24172 25795 0:33:07.7 +8:53.6
DNS 304 Rozie Brochu Nakkertok JBF1 (96-97) * False False 16616 25783 *** ***

Juvénile fille 7.5 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club SubCategory Rnk Univ U23 Prov Lic CCCLic Time Diff
1 325 Laura Leclair Chelsea Nordiq JVF2 (97) 1/14 False False 16733 27396 0:23:06.6  
2 324 Florence Dostie-Ménard Skinouk JVF2 (97) 2/14 False False 17543 28652 0:23:17.1 +10.5
3 321 Laurence Dumais Fondeurs-Laurentides JVF2 (97) 3/14 False False 20239 25753 0:23:32.4 +25.8
4 326 Zoe Williams Nakkertok JVF2 (97) 4/14 False False 16615 27366 0:23:43.6 +37.0
5 327 Leanne Weller Chelsea Nordiq JVF2 (97) 5/14 False False 13943 27378 0:23:55.7 +49.1
6 322 Marie Corriveau Club Nordique MSA JVF1 (98-99) 1/12 False False 13637 25806 0:24:16.7 +1:10.0
7 329 Catherine Reed-Métayer Club Nordique MSA JVF1 (98-99) 2/12 False False 13625 27395 0:24:18.0 +1:11.4
8 323 Gabrielle Sarthou Montériski JVF2 (97) 6/14 False False 13533 24492 0:24:30.5 +1:23.9
9 332 Audrey-Anne Dufresne Mauriski JVF2 (97) 7/14 False False 13163 27438 0:24:38.0 +1:31.4
9 331 Virginie Provencher Skibec JVF2 (97) 7/14 False False 19774 28164 0:24:38.0 +1:31.4
11 330 Lauriane Grégoire DÉFI T.M. JVF1 (98-99) 3/12 False False 22703 30245 0:24:38.1 +1:31.5
12 328 Sarah Harvey Skibec JVF2 (97) 9/14 False False 25507 27381 0:24:48.8 +1:42.2
13 337 Jasmine Workun-Hill Chelsea Nordiq JVF2 (97) 10/14 False False 14031 28151 0:24:55.5 +1:48.9
14 344 Mika Rogers Chelsea Nordiq JVF2 (97) 11/14 False False 13940   0:26:30.3 +3:23.6
15 334 Jeanne Morin Montériski JVF1 (98-99) 4/12 False False 25552 28656 0:26:38.5 +3:31.9
16 333 Julie Mathieu Trottier Skibec JVF1 (98-99) 5/12 False False 15679 29500 0:26:48.0 +3:41.4
17 335 Alice Burbidge Izquierdo Montériski JVF1 (98-99) 6/12 False False 16219 30247 0:26:58.9 +3:52.3
18 347 Marilou Boilard Skibec JVF1 (98-99) 7/12 False False 15669 30273 0:27:10.6 +4:04.0
19 348 Rosalie Allard Mouski Nordique JVF2 (97) 12/14 False False 13151 31007 0:29:20.1 +6:13.5
20 340 Florence Bourque Montériski JVF1 (98-99) 8/12 False False 26852   0:30:07.5 +7:00.8
21 346 Élisa Trudel Mouski Nordique JVF1 (98-99) 9/12 False False 14289 30252 0:30:31.4 +7:24.8
22 339 Sarah Wilhelmina Van Hoffen Fondeurs-Laurentides JVF1 (98-99) 10/12 False False 18168   0:30:58.8 +7:52.1
23 341 Marie-Pier Pelletier-Millette Skinouk JVF2 (97) 13/14 False False 17546 29301 0:31:51.8 +8:45.2
24 336 Lorie Fredette-Baillargeon DÉFI T.M. JVF2 (97) 14/14 False False 20911 30246 0:33:39.9 +10:33.2
25 342 Gabrielle Monast Orford3 JVF1 (98-99) 11/12 False False 27173   0:39:51.2 +16:44.6
26 338 Marie-Maud Côté-Rouleau Skinergie de la Mauricie JVF1 (98-99) 12/12 False False 26174   0:41:10.8 +18:04.2
DSQ 343 Mathilde Fournier-Sirois Montériski JVF1 (98-99) * False False 27175   *** ***
DNS 345 Alexie Jauron Montériski JVF1 (98-99) * False False 25715   *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4